Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Magnus Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 3/4 41 / 42
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women 3/4 20 / 40
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Cat 3/4 26 / 51
West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)
Aleksandr Bruce Men CAT 4 2 / 44
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)
Aleksandr Bruce Men CAT 4 5 / 19
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women 14 / 16
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 7 / 12
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 4 / 7
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women 9 / 14
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 8 / 10
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 1 / 8
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 4 / 11
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 9 / 13
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 5 / 26
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 17 / 21
Tara Mccloskey Women Open 19 / 30
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 7 / 14
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Tara Mccloskey Women Category 4 5 / 18
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
David Blodgett Men Category 3 1 / 18
Taylor Kimberly Men Category 5 5 / 48
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 40
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 6 / 28
David Blodgett Men Category 3 16 / 28
La Crosse Speedway Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Gaben Moore Men Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Open 70 / 82
Scott Shapiro Men Open 81 / 82
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 66
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 87
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Category 4/5 16 / 42
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 3 / 22
David Blodgett Men Category 3 5 / 22
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men 3 Senior 9 / 52
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Category 4 31 / 45
David Blodgett Men Category 3 18 / 37
Jesse Perreault Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 47
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 6 / 19
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Lee Hildebrandt Men SM 4 29 / 78
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Lee Hildebrandt Men SM 4 32 / 43
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 29 / 49
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Gaben Moore Men Elite Category 4/5 33 / 51
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 12 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Elite Category 4/5 24 / 46
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 26 / 51
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 27
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 24 / 58
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 26 / 59
Luke Batchelor-clark Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
David Blodgett Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Gaben Moore Men Elite Category 4 16 / 23
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 4 18 / 23
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
David Blodgett Men Category 4 1 / 11
Gaben Moore Men Category 4 7 / 11
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Lee Hildebrandt Men SM 3-4-5 23 / 49
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
David Blodgett Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 58
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 1 / 11
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 8
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 22
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 18 / 53
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2/3 25 / 52
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Paul Fandre Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 24 / 37
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 41
Christopher Berge Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 10 / 27
Joshua Wright Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 27
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 SENIOR 19-99 16 / 37
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Claire Pettersen Women Cat 4 19-29 9 / 14
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Lee Hildebrandt Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 12 / 37
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 19 / 54
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 19-29 18 / 34
David Blodgett Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 42 / 63
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 19-29 7 / 17
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
David Blodgett Men Cat 4 35 / 50