Log In

Team Overview: Integrated Sports Medicine p/b

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 1 / 41
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Samuel Guzman Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 73
Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 12 / 71
Justin Yeash Men 1/2/3 27 / 71
Jonathan Marshall Men 1/2/3 33 / 71
John Nelmes Men 1/2/3 48 / 71
Michael Russo Men 1/2/3 56 / 71
Greg Wittwer Men 1/2/3 58 / 71
Erin Wittwer Men 1/2/3 60 / 71
Daniel Diem Men 1/2/3 66 / 71
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 31 / 34

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

John Bowsher Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 42

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men PRO/1 67 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 5 / 66
Lucas Farr Men 3 25 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men 1/2/3 20 / 74

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2 7 / 18
Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 59

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 29

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 67
Ben Rickey Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 67
Clint Dager Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 67
Justin Yeash Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 67
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 67
John Nelmes Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 67
Jason Hall Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 67
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Patrick Green Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 10 / 67

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 6 / 30
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4/5 25 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men Open 15 / 64
Clint Dager Men Open 21 / 64
Justin Crawford Men Open 26 / 64
Ben Rickey Men Open 29 / 64
Greg Wittwer Men Open 33 / 64
Michael Russo Men Open 34 / 64
Justin Yeash Men Open 47 / 64
Daniel Diem Men Open 50 / 64
Patrick Green Men Open 62 / 64
Jason Hall Men Open 63 / 64
John Nelmes Men Master 45+ 14 / 30
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 25 / 30
Daniel Diem Men Cat3/4 6 / 60
Travis Skeel Men Cat3/4 11 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat3/4 12 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat3/4 19 / 60
David Miller Men Cat3/4 28 / 60
Eric Diamond Men Cat3/4 29 / 60
David Stryffeler Men Cat3/4 41 / 60
Lance Hubbell Men Cat3/4 59 / 60
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 15 / 51
John Bowsher Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 40
Lance Hubbell Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 40

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Greg Wittwer PRO CAT 1-2-3 14 / 55
Taylor Pearman PRO CAT 1-2-3 17 / 55
Greg Wittwer PRO CAT 1-2-3 32 / 55
Clint Dager PRO CAT 1-2-3 35 / 55
Ben Rickey PRO CAT 1-2-3 46 / 55
Justin Yeash PRO CAT 1-2-3 53 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Taylor Pearman PRO 1/2/3 17 / 54
Greg Wittwer PRO 1/2/3 25 / 54
Ben Rickey PRO 1/2/3 29 / 54
Clint Dager PRO 1/2/3 43 / 54
Justin Yeash PRO 1/2/3 52 / 54

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 42 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 29 / 43
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 2 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 32 / 49
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 16 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 33 / 60

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 58
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 58
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 3 / 29
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 9 / 29
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 3 / 21
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 1 / 21
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 13 / 21

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4/5 14 / 53
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 17 / 53

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Peter Steyaert MEN 4/5 19 / 33
David Miller CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 7

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 27
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 20 / 32

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 45
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 4 / 61
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 61
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 17 / 61
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 19 / 61
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 43 / 61

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 51
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 1 / 69
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 69
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 29 / 69
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 38 / 69
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 45 / 69

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

John Bowsher Men Cat 4(4/5) 1 / 36
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4(4/5) 11 / 36
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4(4/5) 14 / 36
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4(4/5) 31 / 36
Lance Hubbell Men Cat4(3/4) 7 / 54
Travis Skeel Men Cat4(3/4) 20 / 54
David Stryffeler Men Cat4(3/4) 30 / 54
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3(3/4) 6 / 53
Michael Russo Men Cat 3(3/4) 13 / 53
Patrick Green Men Cat 3(3/4) 14 / 53
David Miller Men Cat 3(3/4) 50 / 53
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 4 / 52
John Nelmes Men Master 45+ 27 / 52
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 31 / 73
Allen Traylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 60
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 60
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 60

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Eric Diamond Men CAT 3 38 / 50

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 54
Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 54
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 54
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 5 37 / 58
Michael Russo Men CAT 3 6 / 37
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3 12 / 37
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 14 / 37
John Nelmes Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 16 / 58
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4 8 / 64
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 10 / 64
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 47 / 64
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 54 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 9 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 45 / 60
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 20 / 46
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 7 / 41
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 12 / 41
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Clint Dager Mixed Amateur Finals 22 / 55
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Pro 1/2 14 / 53
Matt Waller Men Pro 1/2 32 / 53

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Matt Waller Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 60
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 60
Jameson Ribbens Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 60
Jonathan Cochrane Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 60
Jason Hall Men PRO 1/2/3 53 / 60

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 80
Matt Waller Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 80
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 80
Jonathan Cochrane Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 80
Jason Hall Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 80

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Matt Waller Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 93
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 93
Jameson Ribbens Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 93
Jonathan Cochrane Men PRO 1/2/3 66 / 93
Jason Hall Men PRO 1/2/3 67 / 93

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 2-3 10 / 66
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2-3 13 / 66
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat 2-3 43 / 66
Clint Dager Men Cat 2-3 44 / 66
Matthew Means Men Cat 2-3 47 / 66

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men CAT 2-3 6 / 46
Matthew Means Men CAT 2-3 15 / 46
Clint Dager Men CAT 2-3 20 / 46
Jameson Ribbens Men CAT 2-3 34 / 46

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men CAT 2-3 4 / 73
Clint Dager Men CAT 2-3 13 / 73
Matthew Means Men CAT 2-3 27 / 73
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 2-3 47 / 73
Jonathan Cochrane Men CAT 2-3 48 / 73

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jason Hall Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 72
Bill Gros Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 72
Clint Dager Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 72
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 72

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Bill Gros Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 34 / 46
Bill Gros Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 4 / 47
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Category1/2/3 48 / 80
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 66 / 80

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

David Novak Men Category1/2/3 14 / 57

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Sacawa Brian CAT 1/2/3 MEN 7 / 72
Novak David CAT 1/2/3 MEN 34 / 72
Lazzarotto Marcos CAT 1/2/3 MEN 37 / 72
Wittwer Greg CAT 1/2/3 MEN 40 / 72
Maimone Nick CAT 1/2/3 MEN 45 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Nicholas Maimone CAT 1/2/3 MEN 3 / 72
David Novak CAT 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 72
Marcos Lazzarotto CAT 1/2/3 MEN 11 / 72
Brian Sacawa CAT 1/2/3 MEN 36 / 72
Greg Wittwer CAT 1/2/3 MEN 40 / 72

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 4 / 19
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 90 / 75

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 8 / 23