Log In
 
 
Team Overview: REALITY BIKES Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)
Mike Kehoe Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 44
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Brad Parkerson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 25 / 28
SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Brad Parkerson Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 26 / 31
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Jerry Andrick Master's 35+ (4-5) 1 / 20
Brad Parkerson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 35
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Brad Parkerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Brad Parkerson Men Pro 1/2 60 / 75
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)
Kirk Corsello Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 2 / 24
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Todd Muller Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 35+ 22 / 26
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Jerry Andrick Men CAT 4/5 9 / 36
Jerry Andrick Men CAT 3/4 21 / 50
Brad Parkerson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 1 / 35
Michele Gillman Women CAT 3/4 7 / 21
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Kirk Corsello Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 1 / 19
Brad Parkerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 12 / 71
Kirk Corsello Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 15 / 71
Brad Parkerson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 15 / 37
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Jerry Andrick Men Open 50-54 5 / 9
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Brad Parkerson Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 13 / 41
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Brad Parkerson Men Cat 2 20 / 47
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Michele Gillman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Robert Conatser Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Kenneth Fischer Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Duncan Mcguire Men Cat 4 15 / 41
James Sciarini Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Mike Kehoe Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Isaac Brown Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Duncan Mcguire Men 4 8 / 15
James Sciarini Men 4 9 / 15
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Brad Parkerson M 35+ Cat 1-3 29 / 33
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Mike Kehoe Men CAT 4 13 / 37
Kenneth Fischer Men CAT 4 32 / 37
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Tony Scarpero Men CAT 5 11 / 24
Kenneth Fischer Men CAT 4 13 / 35
Kenneth Fischer Men MASTERS 35+ 14 / 18
Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)
Todd Muller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 6 / 8
Kyle Emerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 7 / 8
Charles Ponder Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Charles Ponder Senior Men Category 5 12 / 14
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)
Robert Conatser Men Master 45+ 10 / 10
Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)
Charles Ponder Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 6 / 6
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)
Steven Harker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 43
Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Charles Ponder Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
Kenneth Fischer Men 5 8 / 32
James Sciarini Men 5 15 / 32
Mike Kehoe Men 5 18 / 32
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Kenneth Fischer Men 5 3 / 26
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Charles Ponder Men 5 15 / 15
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Jerry Andrick Masters 35+ 19 / 26
Jerry Andrick Cat 4 28 / 43
Steven Harker Cat 5 14 / 21
Jerry Andrick Masters 45+ / 55+ 17 / 21
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Duncan Mcguire Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Kenneth Fischer Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Tony Scarpero Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Kenneth Fischer Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Tony Scarpero Men CAT 5 Open 31 / 48
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Steven Harker Men 5 20 / 30
Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)
Kyle Emerson Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4 27 / 51
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Jerry Andrick Men CAT 5 33 / 33
Jerry Andrick Men CAT 4 13 / 34
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 3/4 33 / 54
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Steve Middleton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 16
Allan Emmons Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 51
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 51
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Allan Emmons Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4 19 / 54
Kyle Emerson Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 32
Greg Brown Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 32
Steve Middleton Men Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Jerry Andrick Men Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)
Steve Middleton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 74
Greg Brown Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)
Charles Ponder Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 47 / 49
Charles Ponder Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)
Greg Brown Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Gregory Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Perry Roubaix (Feb 26 2012)
Jerry Andrick Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)
Gregory Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 31