Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CMS Race Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Henry Kuhnen Men RR M Cat 4 8 / 43
Jesse Kooistra Men RR M Cat 4 10 / 43
Graham Barker-king Men RR M Cat 4 18 / 43
Peter Post Men RR M Cat 4 19 / 43
Gabe Rice Men RR M Cat 4 28 / 43
Jamie Clark Men RR M Cat 4 40 / 43
Dylan Gonda Men RR M Cat 4 42 / 43
Colleen Anne myers Women RR F Cat 4 10 / 17
Joe Thomas Men RR M Cat 3 20 / 30
E.ray Fulkerson Men RR M Masters 55+ 19 / 26
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Lewis Henrickson Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 6 / 54
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Joe Thomas Men CRIT Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Lewis Henrickson Men CRIT Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Derek E dalzell Men CRIT Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Henry Kuhnen Men CRIT Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Gabe Rice Men CRIT Cat 3/4 37 / 38
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Henry Kuhnen Men Cat 5 6 / 73
Graham Barker-king Men Cat 5 32 / 73
Graham Barker-king Men Cat 5 33 / 73
David Buick Men Cat 4 11 / 72
Peter Post Men Cat 4 17 / 72
Gabe Rice Men Cat 4 24 / 72
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Graham Barker-king Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Peter Post Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 21
John Wunderlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 21
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 18+ 31 / 32
David Buick Men Cat 4 18+ 32 / 32
Sandy Reid Women Cat 4 18+ 2 / 8
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Post Men CRIT M Cat 4 17 / 42
Henry Kuhnen Men CRIT M Cat 5 2 / 50
Graham Barker-king Men CRIT M Cat 5 14 / 50
E.ray Fulkerson Men CRIT M Masters 55 6 / 10
John Wunderlin Men CRIT M Masters 45 9 / 15
Peter Post Men CRIT M Masters 45 13 / 15
Joe Thomas Men CRIT M Cat 3 10 / 18
Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Sandy Reid Women MASTERS 35+ 2 / 4
Colleen Anne myers Women CAT4 4 / 11
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 46
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 48
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 51
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 64
49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)
Justin Sprung Men CAT 4 9 / 40
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)
Lewis Henrickson Men CAT 3 5 / 35
Jonathan Ballema Men CAT 4 12 / 34
Justin Sprung Men CAT 4 18 / 34
Gabe Rice Men CAT 4 30 / 34
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3 17 / 30
John Wunderlin Men Masters 45-49 13 / 29
Henry Kuhnen Men Cat 5 7 / 75
Henry Kuhnen Men Cat 5 7 / 75
Jonathan Ballema Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Gabe Rice Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Justin Sprung Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3 17 / 30
John Wunderlin Men Masters 45-49 13 / 29
Henry Kuhnen Men Cat 5 7 / 49
Jonathan Ballema Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Gabe Rice Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Justin Sprung Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)
Lewis Henrickson Mixed TEAM TT 2 / 3
Lewis Henrickson Men CAT 3 3 / 4
Jonathan Ballema Men CAT 4 3 / 14
Jamie Clark Men CAT 4 4 / 14
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Benjamin Clark Men CAT 5 10 / 34
Lewis Henrickson Men CAT 3/4 1 / 58
Joe Thomas Men CAT 3/4 25 / 58
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Henry Kuhnen Men M Cat 5 7 / 31
Henry Kuhnen Men M Cat 5 26 1 / 1
Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 31
Peter Post Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 48
Jonathan Ballema Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 48
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 48
Mark Finazzo Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 7 / 25
Gabe Rice Men Cat 5 Senior 12-34 15 / 25
Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Gabe Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 5 / 7
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17 18 6 / 7
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 33
Mark Finazzo Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 34
Gabe Rice Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 34
Peter Post Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 35
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Sandy Reid Women CAT 4 6 / 18
Colleen Anne myers Women CAT 4 7 / 18
Lewis Henrickson Men CAT 3 3 / 39
John Wunderlin Men CAT 3 8 / 39
Jonathan Ballema Men CAT 4 20 / 49
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Dylan Gonda Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Jonathan Ballema Men Cat 4 SENIOR 9 / 47
Peter Post Men Cat 4 SENIOR 11 / 47
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 SENIOR 42 / 47
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3 SENIOR 14 / 22
Gabe Rice Men Cat 5 19-34 11 / 21
Benjamin Clark Men Cat 5 35+ 35+ 18 / 33
Willow Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Peter Post Masters Men 45+ 8 / 16
Jamie Clark Sr. Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Jonathan Ballema Sr. Men Cat 4 6 / 14
John Wunderlin Sr. Men Cat 3 6 / 10
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Post Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 6
Jamie Clark Men CAT 8 / 56
Lewis Henrickson Men CAT 12 / 56
John Wunderlin Men CAT 17 / 56
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)
Gabe Rice Mixed Cat 5 32 / 33
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)
Justin Sprung Men CAT 3 21 / 28
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Dylan Gonda Men Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Gabe Rice Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
William Figeley Men Cat 3/4 58 / 58
Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)
Dylan Gonda Men JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 2
Maple Hill Race for Wishes (Jul 15 2012)
Gabe Rice Men Juniors 15-18 15-18 2 / 3
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)
Benjamin Clark Men Men 5 12-99 13 / 22
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Benjamin Clark Men 5 OPEN 27 / 35
Dylan Gonda Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Lewis Henrickson Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 10 / 39
Justin Sprung Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 33 / 39
Dylan Gonda Mixed Cat 3/4 OPEN 36 / 39
Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)
Jamie Clark Men Cat 4 Senior 15-99 2 / 15
Robert Lynch Men Cat 4 Senior 15-99 13 / 15
Dylan Gonda Men Junior Senior 17-18 4 / 4
Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)
Lewis Henrickson Men CAT 3 35 / 37
Darryl Dolby Men CAT 4 37 / 65
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4/5 81 / 68
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 6 / 13
OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)
Lewis Henrickson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)
Robert Lynch Men Masters 40-44 5 / 21
Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Jeremy Vanspronsen Men Cat 5 2 / 40