Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 75 / 81
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2 5 / 67
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2 41 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2 8 / 43
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2 14 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2 4 / 52
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2 51 / 52
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2 27 / 64
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2 57 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 34 / 81
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2 12 / 67
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2 57 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men PRO/1 39 / 93
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Eric Schopf Men 4 32 / 38
Paul De santis Men 3 25 / 37
Byron Horgash Men 1/2/3 5 / 45
Paul De santis Men 35+ 3-4 25 / 56
Eric Schopf Men 35+ 3-4 32 / 56
Rebecca Frederick Women 35+ 7 / 8
David Scharff Men 45+ 6 / 38
Paul Silvestri Men 45+ 10 / 38
Rebecca Frederick Women 4 14 / 18
Beth Bughman Women 4 17 / 18
Sarah Havens Women 4 18 / 18
Chris Frye Men 5 19 / 46
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Blair Berbert Men 40K 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Crabb Men 40K 4 11 / 13
George Sauter Men 40K 45+ MR 14 / 18
Chad Young Men 40K 3 13 / 13
Craig Snydal Men 40K 35+ MR 3 / 14
Eric Boone Men 40K 35+ MR 13 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Aaron Canale Men 3 6 / 66
Tyler Sundquist Men 3 58 / 66
Byron Horgash Men 1-23 39 / 76
Neal Shepherd Men 1-23 42 / 76
Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 50 / 76
Ethan Greenberg Men 4-5 18 / 47
Andrew Crabb Men 4-5 23 / 47
Jeremy Crull Men 4-5 29 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Aaron Canale Men 3 21 / 63
Tyler Sundquist Men 3 33 / 63
Byron Horgash Men 1/2/3 39 / 74
Jesse Stauffer Men 1/2/3 74 / 74
Ethan Greenberg Men 4/5 8 / 39
Andrew Crabb Men 4/5 22 / 39
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Steve Gorham Men 55-59 MR 11 / 12
Robert Helms Men 45-49 MR 12 / 14
Steve Gorham All Fixed Gear Open 4 / 4
Craig Snydal Men 35-39 MR 1 / 6
Beth Bughman Women 4 5 / 5
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Jacob Tremblay Men 1-23 2 / 80
Benjamin Fogle Men 1-23 5 / 80
Brett Kielick Men 1-23 9 / 80
David Novak Men 1-23 18 / 80
Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 31 / 80
Neal Shepherd Men 1-23 32 / 80
Byron Horgash Men 1-23 39 / 80
Aaron Canale Men 3 12 / 65
Tyler Sundquist Men 3 65 / 65
Jeremy Crull Men 4-5 19 / 49
Ethan Greenberg Men 4-5 23 / 49
Andrew Crabb Men 4-5 26 / 49
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Aaron Canale Men 3 7 / 66
Tyler Sundquist Men 3 53 / 66
Byron Horgash Men 1/2/3 39 / 74
Jesse Stauffer Men 1/2/3 40 / 74
Andrew Crabb Men 4/5 17 / 45
Ethan Greenberg Men 4/5 21 / 45
Jeremy Crull Men 4/5 38 / 45
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 17 / 35
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 19 / 43
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men CRIT M 15-18 Junior 5 / 10
Jeremy Crull Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Russell Weber Men Masters 35 3 / 11
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 21 / 32
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2 15 / 18
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 18 / 54
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
R Muoio Men Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Rick Norton Men Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Shane Scoggin Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 7
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Junior 17-18 15 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 16
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
David Novak Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45-49 14 / 16
Byron Horgash Men 1-2 11 / 11
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Andre Selvyn Men SM 5 36 / 45
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Junior 17-18 6 / 17
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 17-18 16 / 17
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Chris Gonce Men Novice Cat 4 2 / 21
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Eric Schopf Criterium Men Cat 4/5 26 / 54
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 1 / 24
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 2 / 24
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 3 / 24
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 7 / 24
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 121 / 210
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4/5 43 / 59
Jarrod Frock Men CAT 4/5 56 / 59
Chris Frye Men CAT 4/5 57 / 59
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Rick Norton Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 67
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 67
Steven Kendall Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 67
R Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 67
Antony Barsi Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 67
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 46 / 49
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4 17 / 67
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4 19 / 67
Dean Jagusch Men Cat 4 23 / 67
Jeffery Marks Men Cat 4 31 / 67
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 36 / 67
Paul Silvestri Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 55
John Boo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 55
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 55
Roger Picker Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 55
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 55
Beth Bughman Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Craig Snydal Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 57
Rick Norton Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 57
Steven Kendall Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 57
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 57
David Scharff Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 57
Chris Frye Men CAT 5 32 / 47
Jarrod Frock Men CAT 5 33 / 47
David Scharff Men CAT 3 19 / 55
Robert Helms Men CAT 3 26 / 55
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 46 / 55
Ernesto Diaz Men CAT 3 48 / 55
Chad Young Men CAT 3 49 / 55
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 24 / 48
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 26 / 48
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 73 / 122
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 104 / 122
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 26 / 108
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1 32 / 108
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1 49 / 108
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1 55 / 108
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1 83 / 108
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Master 45+ 68 / 86
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 17-18 17 / 104
Blair Berbert Men Open 8 / 71
Brett Kielick Men Open 12 / 71
Andrew Seitz Men Open 18 / 71
Jonathan D'alba Men Open 35 / 71
Neal Shepherd Men U23 19-22 43 / 71
David Novak Men U23 19-22 55 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 80 / 152
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 102 / 152
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 83 / 128
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Master 45+ 31 / 39
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Nicholas Moroney Men Open Junior 9-12 23 / 25
Antony Barsi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 4 / 71
Steven Kendall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 7 / 71
Rick Norton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 24 / 71
Pedro Hijar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 64 / 71
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 73
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 65
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3/4 Senior 54 / 65
Roger Picker Men Cat 3/4 Senior 59 / 65
Madeline Moroney Women Open Junior 9-12 3 / 6
Brynne Murphy Women Open Junior 9-12 5 / 6
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Steven Kendall Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 20
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 12 / 22
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)
Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Masters 21 / 23
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Rick Norton Men Masters 45-49 1 / 30
Paul Silvestri Men Masters 45-49 7 / 30
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 19 / 30
John Boo Men Masters 45-49 23 / 30
George Sauter Men Masters 45-49 25 / 30
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4/5 U19 1 / 4
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 U19 3 / 4
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Chris Frye Men Cat 4/5 45 / 50
Sarah Havens Women Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 45
Chris Mack Men Cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 45
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 46
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Open 12 / 64
Aaron Canale Men Open 52 / 64
David Scharff Men Master 45+ 15 / 30
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 25 / 60
Chad Young Men Cat3/4 50 / 60
Roger Picker Men Cat3/4 51 / 60
Victor Pradel Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 40
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 40
Robert Helms Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 40
Roger Picker Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 40
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Open Elite 2 / 10
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Chris Frye Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 20K ITT 15-18 (20K ) 1 / 6
Eric Boone Men Masters 40K ITT 35+ (40K ) 1 / 10
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 1 / 11
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 2 / 11
Dean Jagusch Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 6 / 22
George Sauter Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 13 / 18
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kendall PRO CAT 1-2-3 43 / 55
Byron Horgash PRO CAT 1-2-3 44 / 55
Shane Scoggin PRO CAT 1-2-3 50 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kendall PRO 1/2/3 19 / 54
Shane Scoggin PRO 1/2/3 35 / 54
Byron Horgash PRO 1/2/3 47 / 54
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 62 / 109
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 107 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 109
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 109
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 99 / 109
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 13 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Steven Kendall Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 72
Shane Scoggin Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 72
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 43 / 72
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 23 / 48
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 17 / 51
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 15 / 43
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 7 / 49
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Robert Helms Men Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Chad Young Men Cat 3/4 50 / 51
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 116
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 116
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 116
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Steven Kendall Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 83
Shane Scoggin Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 83
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 75 / 83
David Scharff Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 40
Jeffery Marks Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 15 / 40
Tyler Sundquist Men CAT 4 5 / 61
Ethan Greenberg Men CAT 4 57 / 61
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 49 / 60
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 58
Steven Kendall Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 58
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3/4 6 / 29
Paul De santis Men CAT 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 19 / 29
Chad Young Men CAT 3/4 20 / 29
William Percival Men Masters 55+ 9 / 12
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 18 / 21
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 19 / 21
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 121
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 90 / 121
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 127
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 127
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 146
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 146
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 146
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 146
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 144
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 71 / 144
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 144
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 144
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 144
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 28 / 61
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 61
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 47 / 61
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2/3 15 / 35
Jose Nunez Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
Victor Pradel Men Cat 3/4 17 / 62
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 3/4 52 / 62
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 3 / 25
Michael Retzlaff Men Master 35+ 13 / 25
Victor Pradel Men Master 35+ 18 / 25
Steven Kendall Men Cat 2/3 7 / 71
Byron Horgash Men Cat 2/3 40 / 71
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 25 / 53
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 29 / 53
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 39 / 53
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 45 / 53
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 53 / 53
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Cat 4 45 / 67
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Robert Wilson?(4 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 45+ 19 / 22
Chris Gonce Men - CAT 4 2 / 22
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Paul De santis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Ernesto Diaz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 79
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 79
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 79
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 79
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 51 / 74
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 6 / 37
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 11 / 37
Victor Pradel Men Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 13 / 38
US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro 8 / 83
Carter Jones Men Pro 20 / 83
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 24 / 83
Eric Young Men Pro 34 / 83
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 35 / 83
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 39 / 83
Charles Huff Men Pro 42 / 83
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 43 / 83
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 44 / 83
Lauren Hall Women Pro-12 6 / 71
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro-12 9 / 71
Janel Holcomb Women Pro-12 14 / 71
Brianna Walle Women Pro-12 23 / 71
Maura Kinsella Women Pro-12 27 / 71
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Jeremy Crull Men OPEN Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Madeline Moroney Women OPEN Junior 09-14 2 / 4
Nicholas Moroney Men OPEN Junior 09-14 17 / 22
Liam Mcatee Men OPEN Junior 09-14 19 / 22
Victor Pradel Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 43
Paul De santis Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 43
Ernesto Diaz Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 43
David Scharff Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 43
William Percival Men OPEN Master 55-64 9 / 23
William Percival Men CAT 4 Senior Open 5 / 29
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 Senior Open 13 / 29
Dean Jagusch Men CAT 4 Senior Open 15 / 29
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 Senior Open 19 / 29
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 Senior Open 23 / 29
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men OPEN Master 45-54 1 / 41
Marc Frazer Men OPEN Master 45-54 14 / 41
David Scharff Men OPEN Master 45-54 21 / 41
Rick Norton Men OPEN Master 45-54 26 / 41
Antony Barsi Men OPEN Master 35-44 1 / 38
Jose Nunez Men OPEN Master 35-44 3 / 38
Rick Norton Men OPEN Master 35-44 16 / 38
Craig Snydal Men OPEN Master 35-44 17 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Zach Lyons Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 13 / 22
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 20 / 22
Jeremy Crull Men CAT 4-5 27 / 39
Sarah Havens Women CAT 3-4 9 / 12
Chris Mack Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 12 / 21
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 16 / 29
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors CAT 4-5 U19 2 / 3
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men 1/2/3 22 / 26
Craig Snydal Masters 35+ 1 / 7
Tyler Sundquist Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Ethan Greenberg Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Jesse Stauffer Cat 3 5 / 26
Rick Norton Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Andrew Koch Cat 4 16 / 16
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Zach Lyons Men CAT 4/5 13 / 50
James Taylor Men CAT 4/5 23 / 50
Roger Picker Men CAT 4/5 24 / 50
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4/5 30 / 50
Jim Lyons Men CAT 4/5 35 / 50
Antony Barsi Men Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Craig Snydal Men Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Paul De santis Men Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Byron Horgash Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 37
Neal Shepherd Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 37
Jesse Stauffer Men PRO 1/2/3 25 / 37
Rick Norton Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 37
Antony Barsi Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 37
Tyler Sundquist Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 20
Ethan Greenberg Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 20
Zach Lyons Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 20
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 20
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 9 / 26
Andrew Crabb Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 14 / 26
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 15 / 26
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 16 / 26
Dean Jagusch Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 18 / 26
Jeffery Marks Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+ 21 / 26
Thomas Meyer Men Masters 55+ 13 / 20
Rick Norton Men Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 45+ 2 / 18
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Ralph Muoio Men Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3 2 / 15
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 4 / 15
Aaron Canale Men CAT 3 6 / 15
Liam Mcatee Men Juniors 9-14 19 / 33
Nicholas Moroney Men Juniors 9-14 28 / 33
Leo Scharff Men Juniors 9-14 30 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Rick Norton Men 45+ 6 / 20
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Jose Nunez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 2 / 14
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4/5 38 / 53
Eric Boone Men CAT 2/3 34 / 57
Aaron Canale Men CAT 2/3 42 / 57
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2-3 24 / 50
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 4 / 77
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 3 / 37
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 23 / 37
Zach Lyons Men CAT 4 16 / 43
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Jose Nunez Men Open Masters 35+ 6 / 20
William Percival Men Masters 55+ 10 / 22
William Percival Men Cat 4 Novice 24 / 52
Kyle Rohrbach Men Cat 4 Novice 41 / 52
George Sauter Men Open Masters 45+ 19 / 31
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 60
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
William Percival Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 36
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 36
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Robert Wilson Master 45+ 41 / 46
Robert Wilson Men's Masters 45+55+ 62 / 69
Leon Ohlinger Men's Category 5 16 / 25
Byron Horgash Men's Category 3 2 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Ethan Greenberg Men 4/5 11 / 60
Roger Picker Men 4/5 24 / 60
David Scharff Master 50+ 2 / 45
George Sauter Master 50+ 33 / 45
Eric Schopf Master 50+ 41 / 45
Dean Jagusch Mens 3/4 21 / 66
Paul De santis Mens 3/4 42 / 66
Byron Horgash Mens 3/4 58 / 66
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Tyler Sundquist Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 16
Ethan Greenberg Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Madeline Moroney Women Open Junior 9-14 7 / 18
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 35
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 35
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 5 Category 5 / 55
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 5 Category 9 / 55
Jarrod Frock Men Cat 5 Category 52 / 55
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 66 / 72
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 2 / 10
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 10
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 7 / 32
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 10
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 10
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 45
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 15 / 61
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 10
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 10
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 10
R Muoio Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 25
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Zach Lyons Men Juniors 16-18 1 / 1
Eric Schopf Men Masters 4 40+ 5 / 8
United States Naval Academy Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Jacob Miller Men CAT A Collegiate 30 / 32
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 51
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 35 / 69
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 3/4 40 / 69
Antony Barsi Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 13
Craig Snydal Men MASTER 35+ 5 / 13
Eric Boone Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 13
R Muoio Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 30
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 13 / 27
George Sauter Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 21 / 27
Eric Schopf Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 23 / 27
Tyler Sundquist Men Category4/5 5 / 53
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 9 / 53
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 17 / 53
Jeremy Crull Men Category4/5 48 / 53
Paul De santis Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 8 / 19
Robert Helms Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 15 / 19
Andrew Crabb Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 19 / 19
Tyler Sundquist Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 5
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 U19 2 / 5
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 3 / 5
Jeremy Crull Men Category4/5 U19 5 / 5
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men P/1/2/3 9 / 29
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
David Novak Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 71
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 29
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Byron Horgash Men Category3/4 11 / 28
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 30
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Phil Howe Men Master 55+ 7 / 22
William Percival Men Master 55+ 9 / 22
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4(4/5) 17 / 36
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4(4/5) 18 / 36
Phil Howe Men Cat4(3/4) 44 / 54
Chuck Coleman Men Cat4(3/4) 49 / 54
William Percival Men Cat4(3/4) 50 / 54
Paul De santis Men Cat 3(3/4) 18 / 53
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3(3/4) 23 / 53
Robert Helms Men Cat 3(3/4) 26 / 53
Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ 3 / 52
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 9 / 52
Denny Boyle Men Master 45+ 20 / 52
Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ 30 / 52
George Sauter Men Master 45+ 52 / 52
Tyler Sundquist Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 13
Ethan Greenberg Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Jeremy Crull Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Liam Mcatee Men Open Junior 9-14 12 / 26
Jeremy Siedor Men Open Junior 9-14 23 / 26
Chris Mack Men Cat 5 26 / 73
Brynne Murphy Women Open Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 60
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 60
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 60
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 60
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 60
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Chad Young Men CAT 3 31 / 50
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Ryan Mele CAT PRO/1/2 29 / 74
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 70
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 70
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 70
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 70
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 26
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Ryan Mele Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 65
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Gran Fondo 18-39 1 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Zach Lyons Men Junior 17-18 29 / 44
Jim Lyons Men Cat 5 K 45+ 27 / 40
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 9 / 119
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 2 37 / 70
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Ethan Greenberg Men CAT 5 8 / 58
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 5 / 37
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3 31 / 37
David Scharff Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 3 / 58
Robert Helms Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 23 / 58
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 36 / 58
John Boo Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 40 / 58
George Sauter Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 56 / 58
William Percival Men CAT 4 29 / 64
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 41 / 64
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45+ 39 / 47
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 27 / 82
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 2 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 116
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 33 / 116
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 116
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 116
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 47 / 116
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 51 / 116
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 95 / 116
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 11
Craig Snydal Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 11
William Percival Men Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Tyler Sundquist Men Juniors 16-18 6 / 20
Jeremy Crull Men Juniors 16-18 12 / 20
Steven Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 59
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 72
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
David Scharff Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 4 / 25
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 9 / 25
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 18 / 25
Eric Schopf Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 20 / 25
Paul De santis Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 11 / 18
Jesse Stauffer Men Category3 3 / 15
Byron Horgash Men Category3 11 / 15
Jim Lyons Men Master Cat 5 40-49 11 / 23
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 11 / 57
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 29 / 57
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 7
Ethan Greenberg Men Category4/5 U19 3 / 7
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 69
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 69
Jeffery Marks Ment Cat 4 7 / 69
Dean Jagusch Ment Cat 4 9 / 69
Roger Picker Ment Cat 4 41 / 69
Andrew Crabb Ment Cat 4 43 / 69
William Percival Ment Cat 4 44 / 69
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 83 / 74
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 48 / 70
Robert Helms Men Cat 3/4 52 / 70
David Scharff Masters 35+ 12 / 66
George Sauter Masters 35+ 46 / 66
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 26
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Antony Barsi Men Open Masters 35-55 1 / 57
Jose Nunez Men Open Masters 35-55 4 / 57
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jim Lyons Men Cat 5 11 / 26
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Zach Lyons Men Cat 4/5 9 / 43
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 24
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 24
Eric Schopf Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 47
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 62
Chad Young Men Cat 3/4 50 / 62
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 15 / 39
Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 15 / 39
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 26
Chuck Coleman Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 26
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 26
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45+ 10 / 14
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Pro Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Paul De santis Men Cat1/2/3 Open 27 / 36
Byron Horgash Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 36
Byron Horgash Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 25
Paul De santis Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 25
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 32 / 45
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Andre Selvyn SM 5 18 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Chris Gonce NOVICE CAT 4 MEN 2 / 5
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Russell Weber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 73
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 4 / 8
Chad Swanger Men Category2/3 16 / 23
Byron Horgash Men Category2/3 17 / 23
Sarah Havens Women Category3/4 5 / 5
Marc Lefkowitz Men Category3/4 50+ 4 / 17
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 40+ 12 / 27
Matthew Mcatee Men Category4/5 3 / 63
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 23 / 63
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Chris Gonce Men Eddy Merckx class 2 / 8
Robert Helms Men Master 35-44 7 / 7
Chris Gonce Men Cat 4 1 / 7
Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 42 / 117
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 51 / 117
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 108 / 117
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 109 / 117
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 44 / 142
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/1 51 / 142
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 53 / 142
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 126 / 142
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Russell Weber Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 6 / 75
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 45 / 75
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 50 / 75
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 31 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 32 / 100
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 50 / 100
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 7 / 100
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 50 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 57 / 100
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 66 / 100
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 9
Russell Weber Men Category2/3 9 / 34
Chad Swanger Men Category2/3 15 / 34
Byron Horgash Men Category2/3 27 / 34
Jennifer Stack Women Category3/4 16 / 18
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 40+ 8 / 28
Zach Lyons Men Category4/5 3 / 64
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 23 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 31 / 100
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 35 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 39 / 100
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 57 / 100
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 93 / 100
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 5 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 25 / 100
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 40 / 100
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 56 / 100
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 90 / 100
2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Steve Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 13
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Danny Gibney Men Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Paul De santis Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 13 / 36
Ernesto Diaz Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 15 / 36
Roger Picker Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 17 / 36
Andrew Crabb Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 27 / 36
Robert Helms Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 29 / 36
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 NOVICE 24 / 28
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 NOVICE 18 / 33
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 4 NOVICE 20 / 33
Brian Pieragostini Men CAT 4 NOVICE 26 / 33
Jacob Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 21 / 44
Paul De santis Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 36 / 44
Andrew Crabb Men 45+ MASTERS 20 / 25
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Bilal Zia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 5 18+ 6 / 20
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 1 / 19
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 4 / 19
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 11 / 19
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 12 / 19
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 14 / 19
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 13
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 13
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Men Category 4 3 / 34
Zach Lyons Men Category 4 17 / 34
Jonathan D'alba Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 55
Justin Mauch Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 55
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 55
Zachary Felpel Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 55
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 55
David Novak Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 55
Jacob Tremblay Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 55
Jacob Miller Men Category 1/2/3 40 / 55
Chad Swanger Men Category 3 25 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 56
Kevin Gottlieb Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 56
Benjamin Fogle Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 56
David Novak Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 56
Zachary Felpel Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 56
Justin Mauch Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 56
Jacob Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 56
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 56
Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 4 1 / 36
Zach Lyons Men CAT 4 15 / 36
Chad Swanger Men CAT 3 26 / 58
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Men Category 4 7 / 37
Zach Lyons Men Category 4 24 / 37
Byron Horgash Men Category 3 24 / 60
Chad Swanger Men Category 3 25 / 60
Justin Mauch Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 61
Jonathan D'alba Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 61
Jacob Tremblay Men Category 1/2/3 7 / 61
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 61
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 61
Zachary Felpel Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 61
David Novak Men Category 1/2/3 22 / 61
Jacob Miller Men Category 1/2/3 52 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Men Category 4 12 / 36
Zach Lyons Men Category 4 19 / 36
Zachary Felpel Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 63
Justin Mauch Men Category 1/2/3 8 / 63
Jonathan D'alba Men Category 1/2/3 9 / 63
Benjamin Fogle Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 63
David Novak Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 63
Jacob Tremblay Men Category 1/2/3 19 / 63
Jacob Miller Men Category 1/2/3 28 / 63
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category 1/2/3 31 / 63
Chad Swanger Men Category 3 24 / 60
Byron Horgash Men Category 3 28 / 60
Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Steve Gorham Fixed Gear 3 / 3
Paul Silvestri Masters Men 45+ 4 / 16
Chris Gonce Masters Men 45+ 9 / 16
Craig Snydal Masters Men 35+ 1 / 6
Chris Gonce Men Category 3 6 / 10
Ernesto Diaz Men Category 3 10 / 10
Andrew Koch Men Category 4 2 / 21
Chris Gonce Men Category 4 6 / 21
Steve Gorham Masters Men 55+ 8 / 11
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
John Boo Men Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Ethan Greenberg Mens CAT 4/5 27 / 27
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Zach Lyons Men 4 67 / 76
Chad Swanger Men 3 49 / 66
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 26 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Hunter Open Road Race 1 / 32
Zach Lyons Men 4 64 / 85
Chad Swanger Men 3 29 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 4 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 23 / 80
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Danny Gibney Men 4 1 / 65
Kyle Rohrbach Men 4 24 / 65
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 13 / 51
David Novak Men Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jesse Stauffer Windham Open Road Race 1 / 36
Zach Lyons Men 4 73 / 85
Chad Swanger Men 3 70 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 4 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 39 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Zach Lyons Men 4 53 / 85
Chad Swanger Men 3 19 / 76
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1/2 7 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1/2 8 / 80
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Jacob Tremblay SENIOR MEN 3 / 26
David Brookes SENIOR MEN 17 / 26
R Muoio MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 36
Craig Snydal MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 4 / 25
Eric Boone MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 6 / 25
Antony Barsi MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 7 / 25
Russell Weber MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 8 / 25
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Robert Wilson Men 4 26 / 38
Paul De santis Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 80
Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 80
Chad Swanger Men 3 20 / 42
Paul De santis Men 3 22 / 42
Byron Horgash Men 3 26 / 42
Kyle Rohrbach Men 5 4 / 40
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 50
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45-49 8 / 10
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Lauren Hall Women Pro Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Janel Holcomb Women Pro Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Brianna Walle Women Pro Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Amber Gaffney Women Pro Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Grace Alexander Women Pro Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Eric Young Men Pro 1 / 41
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 2 / 41
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 12 / 41
Michael Friedman Men Pro 23 / 41
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro 37 / 41
Michael Sherer Men Pro 39 / 41
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro 40 / 41
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 41 / 41
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Chris Gonce Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 2 / 12
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat1/2 2 / 7
Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Greg Capelle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
David Brookes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Antony Barsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Danny Gibney Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 1 / 11
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Rebecca Frederick Women 4 6 / 14
Jeffery Marks Men 4 13 / 59
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 59
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 59
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Nathan Ong Men 3 9 / 56
David Fahnestock Men 3 23 / 56
Bilal Zia Men 5 33 / 49
Bilal Zia Men 5 35 / 49
David Scharff Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 53
Andrew Crabb Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 22 / 53
Clark Vandergrift Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 24 / 53
Paul Silvestri Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 27 / 53
James Taylor Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 53
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Antony Barsi Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 1 / 23
Eric Boone Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 2 / 23
Craig Snydal Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 3 / 23
Russell Weber Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 9 / 23
Marc Frazer Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 17 / 23
Paul De santis Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 12 / 37
Robert Helms Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 18 / 37
Marc Frazer Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 4 / 34
David Scharff Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 7 / 34
Noel PeŃ▒a Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 4 / 12
Brian Gossett Men CAT 5 SENIOR 17 / 17
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 25
Eric Boone Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 8 / 25
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 14 / 25
Russell Weber Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 17 / 25
David Brookes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 21 / 25
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 SENIOR 20 / 38
Robert Helms Men CAT 3 SENIOR 38 / 38
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Ethan Greenberg Men Category 5 16 / 46
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 33 / 38
David Fahnestock Men Category 3 28 / 40
Byron Horgash Men Category 3 30 / 40
John Boo Men Master 45+ 16 / 42
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 6 / 26
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Chris Hardee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 49
Ernesto Diaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 49
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 49
Antony Barsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
David Brookes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 43
Marc Frazer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Russell Weber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
John Boo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
James Taylor Men Cat 3/4 40+ 17 / 36
Robert Helms Men Cat 3/4 40+ 23 / 36
Nathan Ong Men Cat 3 4 / 31
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 25 / 31
David Scharff Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 12 / 62
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Jarrod Frock Men Cat 5 40+ 11 / 30
Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
David Novak Men Category 5 21 / 34
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category 4/5 24 / 49
Ethan Greenberg Men Category 4/5 29 / 49
Brian Pieragostini Men Category 4/5 39 / 49
Greg Ditrani Men Master Cat 5 40+ 22 / 33
Ethan Greenberg Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 1 / 3
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 7 / 28
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 18 / 28
Sarah Havens Women Category 3/4 12 / 25
Jennifer Stack Women Category 3/4 24 / 25
Chad Swanger Men Category 2/3 10 / 13
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 41 / 56
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 48
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 65
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 65
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 65
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 48 / 65
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 63
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 18 / 83
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Eric Boone Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 1 / 9
Robert Helms Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 9 / 9
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 14
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 12 / 14
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 1 / 9
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 9
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 9
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 89 / 115
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 104 / 115
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 44
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 21 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 24 / 109
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 97 / 109
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 17 / 55
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 35 / 55
Jonathan D'alba Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 60
Benjamin Fogle Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 60
Ben Frederick Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 60
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 60
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2/3 35 / 60
Eric Boone Men PRO 1/2/3 49 / 60
Jacob Miller Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 60
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 61
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 61
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 61
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 61
Eric Boone Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 61
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 61
Jacob Miller Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 61
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 20 / 54
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 28 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 80
Eric Boone Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 80
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 80
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 80
David Brookes Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 80
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 80
Jacob Miller Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 80
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 31 / 69
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 32 / 69
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Roger Picker Men Category4 9 / 30
Paul De santis Men Category3 19 / 37
Chad Swanger Men Category3 20 / 37
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 87
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 87
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 87
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 87
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 87
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 87
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 87
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Benjamin Fogle Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 93
Eric Boone Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 93
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 93
Jonathan D'alba Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 93
Ben Frederick Men PRO 1/2/3 49 / 93
David Brookes Men PRO 1/2/3 73 / 93
Jacob Miller Men PRO 1/2/3 79 / 93
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men PRO 1/2/3 85 / 93
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 31 / 77
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 47 / 77
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 16 / 27
David Scharff Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 22 / 38
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 97
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 97
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 97
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 97
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Paul De santis Men Category3 16 / 19
2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Antony Barsi Men Category Pro/1/2/3 2 / 41
Benjamin Fogle Men Category Pro/1/2/3 9 / 41
Ben Frederick Men Category Pro/1/2/3 29 / 41
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 100
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 100
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 100
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 100
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 100
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 100
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 114
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 114
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 114
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 106
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 106
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 106
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 106
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Brian Pieragostini MEN 4 17 / 32
Eric Schopf MEN 4 30 / 32
Paul De santis CAT 3 22 / 31
Byron Horgash CAT 3 23 / 31
George Sauter 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 16 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 9 / 11
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 11 / 11
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 12 / 16
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
George Sauter Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 8 / 10
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 49
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
David Scharff Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 7 / 22
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 14 / 22
George Sauter Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 19 / 22
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Carl Phelps Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 18 / 20
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Gonce CAT 4 MEN 3 / 25
Byron Horgash CAT 3 MEN 7 / 12
Jonathan D'alba PRO 1/2 1 / 7
Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Paul De santis Men Cat 3 23 / 56
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Paul De santis Men Masters 35+ 3/4 24 / 54
Robert Helms Men Masters 35+ 3/4 37 / 54
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 33 / 95
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 45 / 95
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 49 / 95
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 90 / 95
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 91 / 95
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Russell Weber Men Cat 2 27 / 64
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3 47 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Blair Berbert Open ITT 1 / 27
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 2 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 6 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 7 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 8 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 12 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 16 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 22 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 23 / 42
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 4 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 5 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 9 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 12 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 16 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 17 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 22 / 42
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Brian Gossett Men Cat4/5 35 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
Danny Gibney Men M3/4 17 / 49
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 3 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 4 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 7 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 12 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 17 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 18 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 24 / 42
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Andrew Dunlap Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 42
David Novak Men Pro/1 3 / 42
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 8 / 42
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 22 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 23 / 42
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 28 / 42
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 30 / 42
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 41 / 42
Jacob Miller Men 2 29 / 66
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Ethan Greenberg Junior Men 15-18 12 / 21
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Russell Weber Men's II/III 13 / 96
Eric Boone Men's II/III 49 / 96
Antony Barsi Men's II/III 90 / 96
Courtney Lowe WOMAN PRO-1/2 20 / 47
Timothy Rugg MEN PRO-1 17 / 86
Jonathan D'alba MEN PRO-1 35 / 86
Benjamin Fogle MEN PRO-1 42 / 86
Kevin Gottlieb MEN PRO-1 47 / 86
Zac Felpel MEN PRO-1 51 / 86
Ben Frederick MEN PRO-1 67 / 86
David Novak MEN PRO-1 78 / 86
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Rebecca Frederick Women Category 4 3 / 14
Sarah Havens Women Category 4 12 / 14
Paul De santis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 17
Greg Capelle Men CAT PRO/1/2 6 / 39
Zachary Felpel Men CAT PRO/1/2 7 / 39
David Novak Men CAT PRO/1/2 21 / 39
Justin Mauch Men CAT PRO/1/2 25 / 39
Jonathan D'alba Men CAT PRO/1/2 28 / 39
Ben Frederick Men CAT PRO/1/2 32 / 39
Timothy Rugg Men CAT PRO/1/2 36 / 39
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category 5 8 / 36
Greg Ditrani Men Category 5 9 / 36
Carl Phelps Men Category 5 23 / 36
Jarrod Frock Men Category 5 26 / 36
Matthew Mcatee Men Category 5 30 / 36
R Muoio Men Masters 45+ 5 / 30
David Scharff Men Masters 45+ 9 / 30
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45+ 17 / 30
R Muoio Men Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Craig Snydal Men Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Russell Weber Men Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Joseph Siegel Men Category 3 23 / 31
Paul De santis Men Category 3 26 / 31
Robert Helms Men Category 3 30 / 31
Roger Picker Men CAT 4 10 / 26
Andrew Dunlap Men CAT 4 13 / 26
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 19 / 26
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 21 / 26
Thomas Meyer Men Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Phil Howe Men Masters 55+ 4 / 6
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 21 / 34
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Chris Hardee Men 45+ 9 / 44
Andrew Crabb Men 45+ 33 / 44
Thomas Meyer Men 55+ 5 / 12
David Fahnestock Men 3 38 / 53
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 17 / 31
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 23 / 31
George Sauter Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Brent Weigelt Men Cat 5 37 / 39
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3 9 / 39
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Thomas Meyer Men 55+ MASTERS 18 / 22
Sarah Havens Women CAT 4 NOVICE 21 / 22
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Paul De santis Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Byron Horgash Men 3 3 / 24
Paul De santis Men 3 16 / 24
Robert Wilson Men 4 29 / 33
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53
George Sauter Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3/4 9 / 65
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 3/4 32 / 65
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3/4 34 / 65
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 3/4 65 / 65
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Timothy Rugg Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 66
John Boo Men Masters 50-54 16 / 36
Carl Phelps Men Masters 50-54 36 / 36
Craig Snydal Men Masters 40-44 26 / 65
David Scharff Men Masters 40-44 36 / 65
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Chad Swanger Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
George Sauter Men Cat 5 13 / 36
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 2 / 18
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 4 / 18
R Muoio Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Nathan Ong Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 1 / 12
Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ 2 / 12
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 7 / 12
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 4 1 / 30
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 17 / 30
George Sauter Men CAT 5 15 / 34
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 1 / 11
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 9 / 11
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 2 / 9
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 3 / 9
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 4 1 / 30
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 8 / 30
George Sauter Men CAT 5 18 / 34
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 2 / 11
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 6 / 11
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 1 / 9
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 2 / 9
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Matthew Mcatee Men Category5 11 / 11
Byron Horgash Men Category3 11 / 15
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 50-59 13 / 21
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 2 / 59
Joseph Siegel Men CAT 4 13 / 59
George Sauter Men CAT 5 11 / 46
R Muoio Men Master 45+ 19 / 26
Kevin Gottlieb Men PRO 1 4 / 19
Timothy Rugg Men PRO 1 10 / 19
Eric Boone Men Master 35+ 2 / 16
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ 3 / 16
Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ 13 / 16
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1-2 8 / 31
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1-2 20 / 31
Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1-2 3 / 31
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1-2 18 / 31
Fort Richie Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Joseph Siegel NOVICE MEN 4 / 38
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jeff Spaulding Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 43
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1-2 3 / 31
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1-2 12 / 31
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 4 9 / 17
Marc Frazer Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 72
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 72
David Scharff Men Cat 3 13 / 51
David Fahnestock Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Brenton Swartz Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Byron Horgash Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Nathan Ong Men Cat 4 7 / 62
Michael Marinaro Men Cat 4 53 / 62
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Andrew Crabb Men 3/4 50+ 8 / 25
Paul De santis Men 3/4 40+ 20 / 21
George Sauter Cat 5 40+ 4 / 16
Greg Ditrani Cat 5 40+ 9 / 16
Brian Pieragostini Men 4/5 8 / 48
James Taylor Men 4/5 9 / 48
Roger Picker Men 4/5 30 / 48
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1-2 1 / 33
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1-2 16 / 33
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1-2 1 / 33
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1-2 26 / 33
James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Timothy Rugg Men Pro 1-2 6 / 97
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1-2 16 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1-2 34 / 97
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1-2 54 / 97
Justin Mauch Men Pro 1-2 84 / 97
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 1 / 35
Sarah Havens Women NOVICE WOMEN 16 / 19
Paul Murphy Men JUNIOR 15-18 12 / 23
Thomas Meyer Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 17 / 28
Craig Snydal Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 1 / 46
Antony Barsi Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 3 / 46
Eric Boone Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 7 / 46
David Scharff Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 15 / 46
Brian Gossett Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 25 / 27
Robert Helms Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 24 / 35
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 27 / 35
Paul De santis Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 29 / 35
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 35 / 35
Thomas Meyer Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 16 / 21
David Scharff Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 5 / 47
Denny Boyle Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 13 / 47
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 2 / 62
Brian Gossett Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 59 / 62
Ben Frederick Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 37
Eric Boone Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 37
Craig Snydal Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 37
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 37
Nathan Ong Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 2 / 82
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 57 / 82
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 62 / 82
Paul De santis Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 65 / 82
David Fahnestock Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 80 / 82
Nathan Ong Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 2 / 47
Brian Gossett Men CAT 5 38 / 49
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Joseph Siegel Men Cat 4 6 / 69
Nathan Ong Men Cat 4 57 / 69
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Eric Boone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 34
Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 34
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Chad Swanger Men 3-B 79 / 109
Greg Capelle Men 2 5 / 118
Jonathan D'alba Men 1 12 / 106
Ben Frederick Men 1 31 / 106
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1 33 / 106
Timothy Rugg Men 1 40 / 106
Jacob Tremblay Men 1 66 / 106
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Roger Picker Men Category4 14 / 16
George Sauter Men Category5 8 / 22
Brenton Swartz Men Category3 6 / 20
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Craig Snydal Men Masters Overall 35+ 3 / 36
Kevin Gottlieb Men Category1/2/3 1 / 80
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 6 / 80
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 13 / 80
Antony Barsi Men Category1/2/3 24 / 80
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 54 / 80
Eric Boone Men Category1/2/3 63 / 80
R Muoio Men Category1/2/3 72 / 80
David Fahnestock Men Category3/4 29 / 57
Paul Murphy Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Craig Snydal Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 3 / 21
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Brian Pieragostini Men 4/5 11 / 35
George Sauter Men 4/5 17 / 35
Joseph Siegel Men 4/5 34 / 35
Chad Swanger Men 2/3 15 / 27
Byron Horgash Men 2/3 21 / 27
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Jonathan D'alba CAT 1-2 MEN 4 / 22
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Nathan Ong Men Category4/5 5 / 53
Brian Pieragostini Men Category4/5 7 / 53
Joseph Siegel Men Category4/5 18 / 53
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 21 / 53
Clark Vandergrift Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 30 / 35
Paul De santis Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 31 / 35
Ernesto Diaz Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 34 / 35
Paul Murphy Men Juniors Cat 4-5 10-18 2 / 4
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 24 / 33
George Sauter Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 8 / 22
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Greg Capelle Men M1/2/3 7 / 49
Ben Frederick Men M1/2/3 11 / 49
Jonathan D'alba Men M1/2/3 16 / 49
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Antony Barsi Masters Men 35+ 3 / 48
David Scharff Masters Men 35+ 11 / 48
Paul Silvestri Masters Men 35+ 39 / 48
Robert Helms Cat 3 Men 49 / 73
Paul De santis Cat 3 Men 58 / 73
James Taylor Cat 4 17 / 65
Roger Picker Cat 4 46 / 65
William Percival Cat 5 18 / 55
Greg Capelle Cat 1/2/3 Men 48 / 69
William Percival Cat 4/5 67 / 73
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Marc Lefkowitz Men 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
David Scharff Men 50+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Peter Bolster Men 40+ Cat3/4 13 / 28
Paul De santis Men 40+ Cat3/4 18 / 28
George Sauter Men 40+ Cat 5 3 / 26
Greg Ditrani Men 40+ Cat 5 16 / 26
Carl Phelps Men 40+ Cat 5 21 / 26
Paul Murphy U19 Men 4/5 3 / 6
Ethan Greenberg U19 Men 4/5 6 / 6
Paul Murphy Men 4/5 12 / 51
William Percival Men 4/5 32 / 51
Brian Pieragostini Men 4/5 35 / 51
Ethan Greenberg Men 4/5 49 / 51
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 15 / 65
Danny Gibney Men 3/4 48 / 65
Joseph Siegel Men 3/4 58 / 65
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)
Timothy Rugg Men P/1/2/3 5 / 57
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 79
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
John Boo Men Masters 50-54 12 / 19
Sarah Havens Women Category3/4 6 / 7
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 8 / 49
Andrew Dunlap Men Category4/5 21 / 49
Kyle Rohrbach Men Category4/5 30 / 49
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 37 / 49
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 40-44 7 / 18
Andrew Crabb Men Masters 40-44 10 / 18
James Taylor Men Masters 40-44 11 / 18
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 36 / 70
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 16 / 86
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 19 / 86
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 50 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 35 / 90
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 47 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Chris Gonce Men Category 4 3 / 15
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 43 / 90
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 60 / 97
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 22 / 90
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 23 / 97
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 6 / 18
James Taylor Men Masters 45-49 11 / 18
Denny Boyle Men Masters 45-49 12 / 18
John Boo Men Masters 45-49 16 / 18
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 19 / 43
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/1 50 / 97
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 74 / 90
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 52
Roger Picker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 52
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Phil Howe Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 17 / 30
Dean Jagusch Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 28
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 28
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 19 / 28
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 1 / 11
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
John Boo Men Masters 50-54 15 / 22
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Paul De santis Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Russell Weber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 70
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 15 / 35
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 9 / 58
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 12 / 58
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 15 / 58
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 27 / 58
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 32 / 58
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 33 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 1 / 57
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 4 / 57
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 8 / 57
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 18 / 57
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 52 / 57
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 54 / 57
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Chris Gonce Men masters 45-49 9 / 14
Andrew Koch Men 4 4 / 14
Chris Gonce Men 4 10 / 14
Sarah Havens Women 4 1 / 1
Sarah Havens Women masters 35-39 3 / 4
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 1 / 69
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 19 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 21 / 69
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 23 / 69
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 41 / 69
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 51 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 19 / 48
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 5 / 69
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2/3 7 / 69
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 10 / 69
Greg Capelle Men Category1/2/3 31 / 69
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 58 / 69
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 66 / 69
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Chad Swanger Men 3 63 / 76
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2 17 / 51
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Chad Swanger Men 3 65 / 76
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 1 / 60
R Muoio Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 18 / 60
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 34 / 69
Paul De santis Men Category4 37 / 55
Roger Picker Men Category4 39 / 55
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Category 1/2 Senior 10+ 1 / 18
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat1/2 1 / 15
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro 1/2 2 / 41
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2 5 / 6
Robert Wilson Men Masters 45-49 13 / 14
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Category3 16 / 28
Clark Vandergrift Men Category4 10 / 20
Paul De santis Men Category4 12 / 20
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Marc Frazer Men 30+/40+ Masters 8 / 11
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
David Brookes Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Craig Snydal Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
David Scharff Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Andrew Koch Men Cat 4 33 / 74
Dean Jagusch Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 72 / 74
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 35+ 24 / 44
Howard Chessler Men Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 44
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro Cat 1 10+ 4 / 96
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 50
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 50
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 52
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
David Scharff Men Masters 45-49 13 / 44
Andrew Crabb Men Masters 45-49 39 / 44
David Brookes Men Category1/2 80 / 80
Andrew Dunlap Men Category5 10 / 34
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Murray Davis Men Master 60-69 3 / 4
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Paul De santis Men 4 9 / 18
Chaz Turmon Men 4 15 / 18
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 51 / 66
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 45 / 58
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 11 / 87
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 7 / 70
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Andrew Dunlap Cat 5 1 / 37
Andre Selvyn Cat 5 26 / 37
Andrew Crabb Men 3/4 25 / 64
Andrew Koch Men 3/4 35 / 64
Paul De santis Men 3/4 37 / 64
David Scharff masters 45+ 9 / 49
John Boo masters 45+ 42 / 49
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 66
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 75
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1-2 Senior 20 / 66
Shane Kline Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 9 / 70
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 15 / 42
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 102
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 37
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 11
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 3 / 20
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Carmen Small Women Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Jade Wilcoxson Women Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Janel Holcomb Women Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 71
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 71
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 71
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Paul De santis Men Category3/4 40 / 46
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 9 / 36
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 21 / 36
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Crabb Andrew CAT 3/4 MEN 51 / 83
Quinn Andy CAT 1/2/3 MEN 19 / 72
Snydal Craig CAT 1/2/3 MEN 32 / 72
Brookes David CAT 1/2/3 MEN 71 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Andrew Crabb CAT 3/4 MEN 44 / 83
R Muoio MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 26
Andy Quinn CAT 1/2/3 MEN 9 / 72
Craig Snydal CAT 1/2/3 MEN 32 / 72
David Brookes CAT 1/2/3 MEN 44 / 72
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 77
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 77
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 77
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 85
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 85
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 90
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 90
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 90
Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 95
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 95
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 95
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2 PRO 20 / 72
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2 PRO 29 / 72
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2 PRO 68 / 72
David Scharff Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Blair Berbert Men cat 1/2 1 / 10
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 2 / 44
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 37
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 37
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
David Scharff Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Paul De santis Men Cat 4 39 / 81
David Scharff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 72
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 72
James Taylor Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 72
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Michael Sherer Men PRO/1/2 14 / 97
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Chad Swanger Men 3 45 / 86
Andrew Quinn Men 2 7 / 70
Ben Frederick Men 2 15 / 70
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 20 / 70
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 30 / 70
David Brookes Men 2 50 / 70
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 8 / 56
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 48 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Denny Boyle Men Master 50-99 17 / 74
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 98
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 3 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 14 / 56
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 47 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Andrew Quinn Men 2 6 / 79
Ben Frederick Men 2 17 / 79
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 37 / 79
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 39 / 79
David Brookes Men 2 51 / 79
Chad Swanger Men 3 35 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 3 / 56
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 8 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 33 / 56
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 50 / 56
Ben Frederick Men 2 9 / 79
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 10 / 79
Andrew Quinn Men 2 11 / 79
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 24 / 79
David Brookes Men 2 65 / 79
Chad Swanger Men 3 69 / 86
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 3/4 35 / 46
Peter Bolster Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Andrew Dunlap Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Zac Felpel Men Pro/1 5 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 32 / 56
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 38 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Andrew Quinn Men 2 4 / 79
Michael Retzlaff Men 2 17 / 79
Jonathan D'alba Men 2 22 / 79
Ben Frederick Men 2 29 / 79
David Brookes Men 2 60 / 79
Chad Swanger Men 3 33 / 86
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Nima Ebrahimnejad MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 1 / 30
Russell Weber MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 21 / 30
Michael Retzlaff CATEGORY PRO 1-2 38 / 45
Andy Quinn CATEGORY PRO 1-2 41 / 45
Andrew Crabb CATEGORY 4 MEN 20 / 32
Paul De santis CATEGORY 4 MEN 22 / 32
Roger Picker CATEGORY 4 MEN 23 / 32
Muoio R MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 40
Scharff David MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 40
Boyle Dennis MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 40
Crabb Andrew MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 40
Shiao Bernie MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 40
Percival William MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 40
Galen Wallace MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 22
Phil Howe MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 22
Carl Phelps MASTER MEN 55+ 19 / 22
Marc Lefkowitz MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 3-4 7 / 11
Paul Murphy JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 12 / 31
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Emma Grant Women Cat 1/2 6 / 50
Ben Frederick Men 2/3 1 / 72
Andrew Quinn Men 2/3 9 / 72
Russell Weber Men 2/3 16 / 72
Michael Retzlaff Men 2/3 31 / 72
Jonathan D'alba Men 2/3 40 / 72
Allan Wallace Men 2/3 43 / 72
Andrew Suchocki Men 2/3 56 / 72
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Michael Vahlsing Men 5 24 / 49
Michael Retzlaff Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 75
Andrew Suchocki Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 75
Greg Capelle Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 75
Marc Frazer Men 45+ 2 / 50
David Scharff Men 45+ 13 / 50
Rick Tucker Men 45+ 19 / 50
Bernie Shiao Men 45+ 28 / 50
Paul Silvestri Men 45+ 31 / 50
Galen Wallace Men 55+ 8 / 18
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Jamie Kimberley Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 20
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 20 / 40
Andrew Crabb Men Category3/4 26 / 49
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 11 / 33
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 28 / 57
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 35 / 57
Dean Jagusch Men Category4/5 38 / 57
Andrew Crabb Men Category4/5 42 / 57
William Percival Men Category5 2 / 37
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Jeff Brandon Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 4 / 28
Jeff Brandon Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 11 / 40
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Sarah Havens Women Cat 4 24 / 28
James Taylor Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 31 / 52
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 3 / 24
Paul Murphy Men JUNIOR 16-18 6 / 7
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
David Scharff Men Masters 40-44 22 / 43
Bernie Shiao Men Masters 40-44 24 / 43
Andrew Crabb Men Category3/4 28 / 46
Michael Retzlaff Men Category1/2/3 36 / 59
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 37 / 59
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 43 / 59
R Muoio Men Category1/2/3 44 / 59
Andrew Quinn Men Category1/2/3 45 / 59
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 53 / 59
Andrew Dunlap Men Category4/5 22 / 55
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 28 / 55
James Taylor Men Category4/5 47 / 55
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Shane Kline Men pro/1/2 1 / 64
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Andrew Crabb Men Cat. 4 10 / 34
William Percival Men Cat. 5 18 / 29
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro 1/2 3 / 45
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro 1/2 9 / 45
Ben Frederick Men Pro 1/2 13 / 45
Blair Berbert Men Pro 1/2 37 / 45
Michael Retzlaff Men Pro 1/2 38 / 45
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2 44 / 45
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 25 / 37
William Percival Men Cat 5 26 / 30
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Category3 6 / 56
David Scharff Men Masters 40-49 18 / 32
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2 4 / 62
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2 23 / 62
Ben Frederick Men Category1/2 27 / 62
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2 38 / 62
Michael Retzlaff Men Category1/2 43 / 62
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2 51 / 62
Andrew Crabb Men Category4 30 / 53
Andrew Dunlap Men Category5 2 / 40
William Percival Men Category5 21 / 40
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11
James Taylor CAT 5 3 / 16
William Percival CAT 5 7 / 16
James Taylor CAT 5 35+ 1 / 11
William Percival CAT 5 35+ 3 / 11
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
R Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Phil Howe Men Masters Master 55+ 26 / 31
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Andrew Dunlap Men Category4/5 7 / 68
Roger Picker Men Category4/5 14 / 68
Paul De santis Men Category4/5 19 / 68
James Taylor Men Category4/5 46 / 68
William Percival Men Category4/5 47 / 68
Douglas Bishop Men Category4/5 66 / 68
Marc Lefkowitz Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 27 / 45
Andrew Crabb Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 32 / 45
Jonathan D'alba Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 3 / 32
Russell Weber Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 32 / 32
Carl Phelps Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 24 / 25
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Phil Howe Men Master 55-99 10 / 14
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Greg Capelle Men 3 W/Cat4 4 / 42
Denny Boyle Men Masters 45+/55+ 42 / 110
David Scharff Men Masters 45+/55+ 47 / 110
Galen Wallace Men Masters 45+/55+ 48 / 110
Thomas Meyer Men Masters 45+/55+ 60 / 110
John Boo Men Masters 45+/55+ 63 / 110
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45+/55+ 78 / 110
William Percival Men Masters 45+/55+ 109 / 110
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 45+/55+ 122 / 110
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 5 / 112
Paul De santis Men Cat 3/4 24 / 112
Brett Katzen Men Cat 3/4 88 / 112
William Percival Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 2 / 47
James Taylor Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 7 / 47
Phil Howe Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4 11 / 47
William Percival Men Cat 4/5 4 / 81
James Taylor Men Cat 4/5 12 / 81
Phil Howe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 81
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 26 / 81
Brett Katzen Men Cat 4/5 80 / 81
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 75
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 75
David Scharff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 54 / 75
David Scharff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 84 / 75
Galen Wallace Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 30
Denny Boyle Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 34 / 80
David Scharff Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 38 / 80
Thomas Meyer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 47 / 80
John Boo Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 49 / 80
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 58 / 80
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 88 / 80
William Percival Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 90 / 80
Ben Frederick Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 63
Craig Snydal Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 63
Greg Capelle Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 63
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 63
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 63
William Percival Men Cat 5A 10 / 46
James Taylor Men Cat 5A 18 / 46
Paul De santis Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 12 / 70
Brett Katzen Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 74 / 70
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)
Shane Kline Men pro/1/2 6 / 68
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Marc Lefkowitz Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 11 / 24
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2 3 / 12
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2 7 / 12
Paul De santis Men 4 22 / 31
Andrew Crabb Men 4 23 / 31
James Taylor Men 5 5 / 35
Paul Murphy Men 5 19 / 35
Douglas Bishop Men 5 32 / 35
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Ben Frederick Cat 2 26 / 136
Jonathan D'alba Cat 2 61 / 136
Blair Berbert Pro/1 2 / 51
Jamie Kimberley Pro/1 10 / 51
Jacob Tremblay Pro/1 17 / 51
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Denny Boyle Men Masters 45-49 10 / 23
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 16 / 27
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 3 / 59
Chad Swanger Men Cat 3/4 59 / 59
Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)
Shane Kline Men Pro 1-2 13 / 54
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Galen Wallace Men Masters 50-54 28 / 37
Greg Capelle Men Category3/4 2 / 68
Chad Swanger Men Category3/4 16 / 68
Blair Berbert Men Category1/2/3 11 / 68
Jacob Tremblay Men Category1/2/3 13 / 68
Jamie Kimberley Men Category1/2/3 20 / 68
Andrew Suchocki Men Category1/2/3 45 / 68
Michael Retzlaff Men Category1/2/3 46 / 68
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2/3 48 / 68
Jeff Brandon Men Category1/2/3 51 / 68
Jonathan D'alba Men Category1/2/3 52 / 68
R Muoio Men Category1/2/3 55 / 68
Craig Snydal Men Category1/2/3 57 / 68
Paul Murphy Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 17
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
Jeff Brandon Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Chris Gonce Master 50+ 2 / 17
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
David Scharff Masters 45+ 22 / 27
John Boo Masters 45+ 23 / 27
Greg Capelle Men 3/4 1 / 38
Andrew Crabb Men 3/4 14 / 38
Chad Swanger Men 3/4 31 / 38
Roger Picker Men 3/4 37 / 38
James Taylor Cat Novice Men 40+ 1 / 33
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Jamie Kimberley Men Master 5 / 63
David Scharff Men Master 9 / 63
Denny Boyle Men Master 13 / 63
Russell Weber Men Master 15 / 63
Russell Weber Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 72
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 72
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 72
Michael Retzlaff Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 72
Blair Berbert Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 72
James Taylor Men Cat 5 3 / 46
Paul Murphy Mixed Junior 15-18 16 / 24
Brett Katzen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 78
Torey Miller Men Cat 4/5 18 / 78
Roger Picker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 78
Paul De santis Men Cat 4/5 64 / 78
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
David Brookes Men Pro-1-2 46 / 113
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
David Scharff Men Masters 45-49 7 / 26
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 19 / 26
John Boo Men Masters 45-49 23 / 26
Paul De santis Men Category 3/4 23 / 41
Andrew Crabb Men Category 3/4 27 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 15 / 102
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 31 / 102
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 28 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 61 / 102
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 70 / 102
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 6 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Andrew Suchocki Men 2 67 / 93
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 5 / 102
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 12 / 102
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 42 / 44
Marc Frazer Masters Men 45+/55+ 4 / 38
David Scharff Masters Men 45+/55+ 7 / 38
Marc Frazer Senior Men 1/2/3 10 / 61
Paul De santis Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Robert Helms Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2 2 / 10
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2 3 / 10
Todd Hesel Men CAT 1/2 5 / 10
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 5 / 26
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 15 / 26
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 5 15 / 39
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 61
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 61
Todd Hesel Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 61
Russell Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 61
Jacob Mueller Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 61
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 61
Andrew Suchocki Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 61
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 32 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Jacob Mueller Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 63
Russell Brown Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 63
Jacob Tremblay Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 63
Todd Hesel Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 63
Blair Berbert Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 63
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 63
Andrew Suchocki Men CAT 1/2/3 63 / 63
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 4 21 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Jacob Mueller Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 1 / 52
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 3 / 52
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 16 / 52
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 19 / 52
Andrew Suchocki Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 21 / 52
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 28 / 52
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 29 / 52
Andrew Crabb Men 4 (54 Miles) 33 / 45
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Masters 2 / 22
Ralph Muoio Masters 4 / 22
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Val Etobayev Men Cat 4 Men 37 / 56
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2 Men 7 / 36
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat1/2 Men 8 / 36
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2 Men 9 / 36
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2 Men 16 / 36
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Rick Norton P/1/2 Men 3 / 37
Jacob Mueller P/1/2 Men 5 / 37
Todd Hesel P/1/2 Men 12 / 37
Andrew Crabb Cat 5 8 / 29
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Chris Gonce MEN CAT 4 6 / 14
Ralph Muoio MEN CAT 1-2 4 / 5
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Paul Murphy Cat 5 u40 30 / 34
Andrew Crabb Cat 5 40+ 3 / 27
Rebecca Frederick Women 3/4 6 / 11
Deirdre Weadock Women 3/4 8 / 11
John Boo Master 45+ 13 / 24
Paul Murphy Cat 5 U19 2 / 2
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 18 / 26
Torey Miller Men Category 4 9 / 21
Paul De santis Men Category 4 16 / 21
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Ralph Muoio Men - Master - 35-99 2 / 12
Todd Hesel Men - CatP/1/2/3 5 / 34
Jacob Mueller Men - CatP/1/2/3 29 / 34
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Jordan Leitma Men M 5 10 / 50
Brandon Dixon Men M 5 39 / 50
Blair Berbert Men M 1/2/3 5 / 68
Kevin Gottlieb Men M 1/2/3 8 / 68
Andrew Suchocki Men M 1/2/3 17 / 68
Michael Cohen Men M 1/2/3 40 / 68
Russell Weber Men M 1/2/3 52 / 68
Ralph Muoio Men M 1/2/3 62 / 68
Jamie Kimberley Men M 1/2/3 66 / 68
Paul De santis Men M 4 42 / 67
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1/2 118 / 127
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1 16 / 66
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1 27 / 66
Russell Brown Men Pro/1 33 / 66
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1 46 / 66
Paul Ward Men Pro/1 47 / 66
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Craig Snydal Masters Men 35+ 15 / 43
Marc Frazer Masters Men 45+ 3 / 34
David Scharff Masters Men 45+ 16 / 34
Thomas Meyer Masters Men 45+ 24 / 34
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro/1/2 12 / 72
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/1/2 19 / 72
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
Paul Ward Men Pro/1/2 42 / 72
Russell Brown Men Pro/1/2 68 / 72
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Blair Berbert Men Pro 1/2 1 / 52
Jacob Tremblay Men Pro 1/2 13 / 52
Jacob Mueller Men Pro 1/2 28 / 52
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 1/2 46 / 52
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Jacob Mueller Men PRO 1/2 9 / 33
Jacob Tremblay Men PRO 1/2 25 / 33
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Russell Weber Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 46
David Scharff Men 45+ Masters 13 / 22
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Andrew Crabb Men CAT 5 18 / 40
Charly Hermanson Men CAT 5 22 / 40
Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 2 / 25
Eric Bae Men CAT 4 15 / 25
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Paul De santis Men 3/4 19 / 41
Roger Picker Men 3/4 40 / 41
Douglas Bishop Cat Men u40 15 / 20
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 13 / 47
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 15 / 47
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 16 / 47
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 17 / 47
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 33 / 47
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 35 / 47
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 37 / 47
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Robert Helms Men 4 39 / 46
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 3 / 71
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 6 / 71
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 8 / 71
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 10 / 71
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 14 / 71
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 24 / 71
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 32 / 71
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Jeff Brandon Cat 1 5 / 5
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Brett Katzen Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Paul De santis Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Paul De santis Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 4 / 89
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 5 / 89
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 19 / 89
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 89
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 27 / 89
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 30 / 89
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 41 / 89
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 86 / 89
Robert Helms Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 52 / 55
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Robert Helms Men 4 49 / 49
Rick Norton Men 1/2/3 5 / 79
Kevin Gottlieb Men 1/2/3 8 / 79
Todd Hesel Men 1/2/3 9 / 79
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 34 / 79
Jacob Tremblay Men 1/2/3 36 / 79
Russell Brown Men 1/2/3 42 / 79
Ralph Muoio Men 1/2/3 50 / 79
Jamie Kimberley Men 1/2/3 55 / 79
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Rick Norton CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 40
Russ Brown CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 19 / 40
Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Douglas Bishop Cat. 4/5 22 / 35
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Chaz Turmon Men Category4/5 31 / 37
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Roger Picker Cat 5 Men 8 / 37
Mark Mehlinger Cat 5 Men 12 / 37
Andrew Crabb MASTER 40+ 11 / 22
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)
Chris Gonce MEN 45+ 13 / 19
Chris Gonce MEN CAT 4 24 / 28
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Eric Bae Men 4 3 / 15
Chris Gonce Men 4 14 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 61 / 97
David Fahnestock Men 3 58 / 80
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 27 / 39
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
David Fahnestock Men 3 58 / 80
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 27 / 97
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 86 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
David Fahnestock Men 3 68 / 80
Blair Berbert Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 87 / 97
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Murray Davis Men Master 55-99 8 / 18
Todd Hesel Men 1/2 1 / 11
Blair Berbert Men 1/2 5 / 11
Chris Gonce Men 4 2 / 33
Eric Bae Men 4 7 / 33
Charly Hermanson Men 5 21 / 39
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Todd Hesel Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 13 / 33
Kevin Gottlieb Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 16 / 33
Russell Brown Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 17 / 33
Evan Fader Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 20 / 33
Nathaniel Wilson Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 21 / 33
Blair Berbert Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 24 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 50
Evan Fader Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 50
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 50
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 50
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 50
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)
Sarah Havens Women 35+ 3 / 6
Sarah Havens Women 4 4 / 7
Greg Garvin Men 4 6 / 12
Jordan Leitma Men 5 2 / 15
Greg Garvin Men 45+ 2 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 83
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 83
Evan Fader Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 83
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 83
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 83
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 83
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 83
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 82 / 83
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Nathaniel Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 83
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 83
Blair Berbert Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 83
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 83
Evan Fader Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 83
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 83
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 83
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 83
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 87
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 87
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 87
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 97
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 97
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 97
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 97
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 97
Russ Brown Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 97
Todd Hesel Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 97
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 57 / 145
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 71 / 145
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Todd Hesel Men's Pro 1 2 3 28 / 35
Rick Norton Men's Pro 1 2 3 31 / 35
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 74 / 151
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 88 / 151
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Edward Krasnai CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 18 / 27
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 38 / 159
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 47 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 48 / 168
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 74 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 52 / 173
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 77 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 116 / 177
Blair Berbert Pro/1 Men 117 / 177
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Alex Viana Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Edward Krasnai Cat 1/2/3 10 / 64
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men Master 35-39 15 / 33
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 16 / 37
Michael Retzlaff Men 1/2/3 34 / 37
Alex Viana Men 4/5 7 / 39
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 GC 12 / 46
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 GC 22 / 46
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 GC 36 / 46
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 28 / 64
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 41 / 64
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 50 / 64
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 20 / 53
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 40 / 53
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 45 / 53
Michael Cohen CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 54
David Fahnestock CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 16 / 54
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 1 / 20
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 13 / 33
Brian Maclean MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 17 / 33
Cohen Michael CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 2 / 42
Witter Greg CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 42
Fahnestock David CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 17 / 42
Michael Cohen CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 49
David Fahnestock CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 34 / 49
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 6 / 49
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 23 / 49
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 37 / 49
Michael Cohen CAT 3 GC 2 / 41
David Fahnestock CAT 3 GC 25 / 41
Russell Brown CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 63
Kevin Gottlieb CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 10 / 63
Allan Wallace CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 40 / 63
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 1 / 28
Brian Maclean MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 15 / 28
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 5 / 24
Brian Maclean MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 23 / 24
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 125 / 135
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 76
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 76
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 77
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 77
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Michael Cohen Men's Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Brian Maclean Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Todd Hesel Men's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 82
Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 82
Basecamp International (May 27 2010)
Evan Fader Men Pro/1 26 / 99
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Eric Boone Men 3 3 / 37
Levi Renno Men 3 19 / 37
Michael Cohen Men 4 1 / 42
Brett Katzen Men 4 30 / 42
Mark Mehlinger Men 5 14 / 27
Douglas Bishop Men 5 17 / 27
Carl Phelps Men 5 26 / 27
David Scharff Men Masters 45-49 9 / 22
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 67
Russell Brown Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 67
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 67
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 67
Eric Boone Men Masters Cat 3-4 35-39 7 / 7
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Edward Krasnai Men Masters 35-39 22 / 28
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Jamie Kimberley Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 120
Russell Brown Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 120
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Levi Renno Men 3/4 52 / 76
Chris Gonce Men Master 45-49 24 / 51
Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 16 / 50
Michael Meade Men 4/5 29 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Karl Connolly Men - Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Chris Gonce Men - 4 5 / 26
Eric Bae Men - 4 18 / 26
Todd Hesel Men - 1/2 5 / 9
Charly Hermanson Men - 5 2 / 24
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Eric Boone MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 4 / 36
Brian Maclean SENIOR 4 19 / 63
Allan Wallace SENIOR I,II,III 63 / 63
Michael Meade MASTERS V 35+ 11 / 20
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3/u23 32 / 129
Andrew Jaffe Cat 5 Men 40 / 41
Eric Boone Cat 4 Men 3 / 80
Alex Viana Cat 4 Men 78 / 80
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Eric Boone MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 3 / 44
Allan Wallace PRO/1/2 15 / 31
Jeffery Marks MEN 4 35 / 59
Roger Picker MEN 5 36 / 39
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
Jamie Kimberley Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Eric Boone MEN 4 & U19 7 / 51
Brian Maclean MEN 4 & U19 13 / 51
Alex Viana MEN 4 & U19 19 / 51
Edward Krasnai MEN 2 & 3 19 / 62
Levi Renno MEN 2 & 3 34 / 62
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Michael Cohen Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 13 / 52
Eric Boone Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 16 / 52
Alex Viana Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 27 / 52
Jeffery Marks Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 40 / 52
David Wilson Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 50 / 52
Brian Maclean Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 5 / 27
Roger Picker Men cat 5 17 / 41
Thomas Meyer Master men 45+ 14 / 50
Julia Bryan Women cat 4 12 / 13
Jamie Kimberley Men cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
Allan Wallace Men cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Levi Renno Men 3 27 / 71
Brian Maclean Men 4 17 / 73
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MR Master 35-99 3 / 74
Eric Boone Men MR Master 35-99 30 / 74
Ralph Muoio Men MR Master 35-99 41 / 74
Thomas Meyer Men MR Master 35-99 63 / 74
Zach Putt Men 1/2/3 19 / 71
Julia Bryan Women 4 10 / 28
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Brian Maclean Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 64
Eric Boone Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 68
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Brian Maclean Men 4/5 4 / 68
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Chris Gonce Cat 4 5 / 54
Chris Gonce Master 45+ 28 / 68
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Michael Cohen Men 4 8 / 87
Brian Maclean Men 4 26 / 87
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Brian Maclean Men Category 4 11 / 39
Leo Handerhan Men Category 4 19 / 39
Marc Lefkowitz Masters 45+* 6 / 23
Chris Gonce Masters 45+* 8 / 23
Bernie Shiao Masters 45+* 12 / 23
Allan Wallace Category 2/3 9 / 56
Zach Putt Category 2/3 26 / 56
Eric Boone Category 5 1 / 40
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 55
Blair Berbert Men 1/2/3 50 / 55
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 72 / 154
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 131 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 138 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Nathan Wilson Pro/1 Men 134 / 186
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Zach Putt Men Pro/1/2 55 / 65
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Scott Young Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Zach Putt Category 2 Men 71 / 72
Brian Sacawa 4 Men White Group 5 / 84
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Chris Gonce Category 4 4 / 31
Chris Gonce Masters 45 9 / 16
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Jacob Keough Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 95
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Jacob Keough Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Jacob Keough Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 130
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Christopher Hong Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39
Busiest Racers
in last months
Paul De santis 86
Jonathan D'alba 66
Blair Berbert 62
Byron Horgash 61
Jacob Tremblay 57
Kevin Gottlieb 54
Andrew Crabb 49
Ben Frederick 49
David Scharff 47
Eric Boone 45
Antony Barsi 38
Roger Picker 38
Jesse Stauffer 37
Craig Snydal 34
Chad Swanger 34
Chris Gonce 31
Timothy Rugg 30
Greg Capelle 29
David Novak 29
Benjamin Fogle 29
Robert Helms 27
George Sauter 27
Justin Mauch 27
Ethan Greenberg 27
Andrew Suchocki 26
Todd Hesel 26
Marc Lefkowitz 26
William Percival 26
Eric Schopf 25
Aaron Canale 25
David Fahnestock 24
Nima Ebrahimnejad 23
Jamie Kimberley 23
Zach Lyons 23
Russell Brown 22
Tyler Sundquist 22
Russell Weber 21
James Taylor 21
Rick Norton 20
David Brookes 19
Michael Retzlaff 19
Zachary Felpel 19
Allan Wallace 17
Jacob Miller 17
Jeremy Crull 17
John Boo 16
Jade Wilcoxson 16
R Muoio 16
Shane Scoggin 16
Ralph Muoio 15
Marc Frazer 15
Nathan Wilson 14
Joseph Siegel 14
Sarah Havens 14
Brett Kielick 14
Anna Barensfeld 13
Robert Wilson 13
Steven Kendall 13
Nathan Ong 13
Paul Murphy 12
Brian Maclean 12
Neal Shepherd 12
Jacob Mueller 12
Zac Felpel 11
Thomas Meyer 11
Jose Nunez 10
Andrew Koch 10
Dean Jagusch 9
Phil Howe 9
Ernesto Diaz 9
Shane Kline 9
Evan Fader 9
Janel Holcomb 9
Andrew Dunlap 9
Michael Cohen 8
Edward Krasnai 8
Denny Boyle 8
Jeffery Marks 8
Brian Pieragostini 7
Rebecca Frederick 7
Andrew Seitz 7
Paul Silvestri 7
Carl Phelps 7
Chad Young 7
Kyle Rohrbach 7
Jeff Brandon 6
Marcos Lazzarotto 6
Amber Gaffney 6
Tom Zirbel 6
Brett Katzen 6
Andrew Quinn 6
Victor Pradel 5
Russ Brown 5
Brian Gossett 5
Chris Frye 5
Jarrod Frock 5
Danny Gibney 5
Douglas Bishop 5
Thomas Soladay 5
Galen Wallace 5