Log In
 
 
Team Overview: BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13-14 3 / 21
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 6 / 21
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 13-14 7 / 21
Jessica Fisher Women Junior 17-18 26 / 31
Allison Spain Women Junior 15-16 9 / 22
Hannah Green Women Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 7 / 76
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 31 / 76
Jack Alessi Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 40 / 76
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 69 / 76
Moses Maloney Men Junior 11-12 19 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13-14 2 / 21
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 13-14 3 / 21
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 8 / 21
Moses Maloney Men Junior 11-12 17 / 36
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
William Barta Men Junior 17-18 2 / 104
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 17-18 25 / 104
Kyle Thornton Men Junior 17-18 77 / 104
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 79
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 15-16 29 / 79
Jack Alessi Men Junior 15-16 50 / 79
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 15-16 78 / 79
Hannah Green Women Junior 15-16 3 / 20
Allison Spain Women Junior 15-16 15 / 20
Jessica Fisher Women Junior 17-18 23 / 25
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13-14 1 / 20
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 13-14 3 / 20
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 4 / 20
Moses Maloney Men Junior 11-12 22 / 33
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Hannah Green Women Junior 15-16 8 / 16
Allison Spain Women Junior 15-16 15 / 16
Jessica Fisher Women Junior 17-18 20 / 27
William Barta Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 4 / 128
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 48 / 128
Kyle Thornton Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 71 / 128
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 2 / 77
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 17 / 77
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 19 / 77
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 46 / 77
Jack Alessi Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 68 / 77
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 32
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 32
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 32
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Allyson Selander Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Moses Maloney Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 14
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 14
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 42
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 42
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 42
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 13
Ida Boger Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 13
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 53
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 53
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 53
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 53
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 62
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Allyson Selander Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Moses Maloney Men Junior 10-12 3 / 6
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 16
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 16
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 51
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 51
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 51
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Ida Boger Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 15
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 15
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 57
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 57
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 57
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 66
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Allyson Selander Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Moses Maloney Men Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 17
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 57
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 57
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 57
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Ida Boger Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 16
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 16
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 16
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 57
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 57
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 57
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 57
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 66
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Allyson Selander Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Moses Maloney Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Nicholas Leuenhagen Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 17
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 17
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 55
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 55
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 55
Kelsie Maloney Women Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 16
Ida Boger Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 16
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 16
Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3/Cat 4 1 / 15
Hannah Green Women Cat 3/Cat 4 2 / 15
Allison Spain Women Cat 3/Cat 4 3 / 15
Ida Boger Women Cat 3/Cat 4 6 / 15
Grace Green Women Cat 3/Cat 4 8 / 15
Israel Kroll Women Cat 3/Cat 4 14 / 15
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4 1 / 14
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 9 / 14
Blair Snell Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 10 / 14
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Anders Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 4 / 6
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 Open 9 / 18
Allison Spain Women Junior 15-16 5 / 12
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 15-16 6 / 12
Ida Boger Women Junior 15-16 7 / 12
Hannah Green Women Junior 15-16 8 / 12
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
William Barta CAT PRO/1/2 11 / 74
Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)
Jim Baskin Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 37
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 80
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 15-16 34 / 80
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 15-16 46 / 80
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 15-16 53 / 80
Matthew Vitrano Men Junior 15-16 56 / 80
Kyle Thornton Men Junior 15-16 74 / 80
Hugh Alessi Men Junior 15-16 80 / 80
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Liam Earl - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 4 / 58
Anders Nystrom - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 33 / 58
Kyle Thornton - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 34 / 58
Matteo Jorgenson - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 8 / 33
Trent Bielaszka - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 17 / 33
Noah Bader - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 19 / 33
Jack Alessi - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 24 / 33
Chaz Hogenauer - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 28 / 33
Megan Doherty Women - Cat 3 4 / 26
Abigail Youngwerth Women - Cat 3 19 / 26
Hannah Green Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 4 / 11
Allison Spain Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 8 / 11
Ida Boger Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 9 / 11
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Blair Snell Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 41
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 36
William Barta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 53
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Hannah Green Women - Cat 4 8 / 15
Allison Spain Women - Cat 4 10 / 15
Grace Green Women - Cat 4 12 / 15
Megan Doherty Women - Cat 3 3 / 17
Abigail Youngwerth Women - Cat 3 9 / 17
Matthew Vitrano Men - Cat 5 9 / 21
Thomas Mcdonagh Men - Cat 5 13 / 21
Jack Alessi Men - Cat 4 16 / 38
Kyle Thornton Men - Cat 4 18 / 38
Trent Bielaszka Men - Cat 4 30 / 38
Blair Snell Men - Cat 4 32 / 38
Matteo Jorgenson Men - Cat 3 6 / 34
Noah Bader Men - Cat 3 23 / 34
Jim Baskin Men - Cat 3 27 / 34
Hugh Alessi Men - Cat 3 28 / 34
William Barta Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 65
Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)
Matthew Vitrano Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Jim Baskin Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 5 / 23
William Barta Men Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 12 / 13
Megan Doherty Women Cat 2/3 3 / 4
Allison Spain Women Cat 4 6 / 29
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 8 / 29
Ida Boger Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 10 / 29
Grace Green Women Cat 4 15 / 29
Israel Kroll Women Cat 4 21 / 29
Kloe Pfannmuller Women Cat 4 24 / 29
Allyson Selander Women Cat 4 29 / 29
Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)
Thomas Mcdonagh Men Cat 5 23 / 34
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 3 16 / 17
William Barta Men Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Megan Doherty Women Cat 2/3 2 / 6
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Ida Boger Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Allison Spain Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Jessica Fisher Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Grace Green Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 4 / 9
William Barta Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13--14 1 / 27
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 13--14 2 / 27
Grace Green Women Junior 13--14 19 / 27
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 13--14 10 / 67
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13--14 31 / 67
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 13--14 41 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
William Barta Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 7 / 148
Liam Earl Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 27 / 148
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 33 / 148
Chaz Hogenauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 64 / 92
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 72 / 92
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 79 / 92
Jim Baskin Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 85 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13--14 1 / 26
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 13--14 3 / 26
Grace Green Women Junior 13--14 16 / 26
Hannah Green Women Junior 15--16 8 / 32
William Barta Men Junior 17--18 7 / 116
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 17--18 46 / 116
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 13--14 5 / 57
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 13--14 30 / 57
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13--14 36 / 57
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 15--16 50 / 88
Chaz Hogenauer Men Junior 15--16 59 / 88
Jim Baskin Men Junior 15--16 64 / 88
Hugh Alessi Men Junior 15--16 72 / 88
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Hannah Green Women Junior 15--16 17 / 27
Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Jim Baskin Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7
Alec Miller Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Hugh Alessi Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Blair Snell Men Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Trent Bielaszka Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Spencer Severance Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Hannah Green Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Allison Spain Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
William Barta Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Megan Doherty Women Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Grace Green Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 4
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 4 5 / 34
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 4 8 / 34
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 15-16 10 / 44
William Barta Men Junior 17-18 2 / 60
Liam Earl Men Junior 17-18 18 / 60
Eric Botos Men Junior 17-18 34 / 60
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 5 / 23
Allison Spain Women Junior 15-18 9 / 24
Grace Green Women Junior 15-18 22 / 24
Hannah Green Women Junior 15-18 24 / 24
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Blair Snell Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 4 62 / 64
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 5 23 / 30
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Jim Baskin Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Blair Snell Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 5 30 / 73
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 5 32 / 73
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 5 50 / 73
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 4 1 / 26
Alec Miller Men OPEN Junior 15-16 36 / 36
Allison Spain Women JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 14
William Barta Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 14 / 46
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 3 18 / 46
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 4 / 19
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Megan Doherty Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Dessie Weigel Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Liam Earl Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Eric Botos Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Blair Snell Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Jim Baskin Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Jack Alessi Men Cat 4 25 / 26
Ian Mccleary Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Noah Bader-fourney Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Trent Bielaszka Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Savannah Blake Women Junior 17-18 23 / 25
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Grace Alexander Women Junior 17-18 2 / 23
Savannah Blake Women Junior 17-18 19 / 23
Megan Doherty Women Junior 10-12 1 / 20
Abigail Youngwerth Women Junior 10-12 2 / 20
Hannah Green Women Junior 13-14 2 / 23
Kaleb Anderson Men Junior 17-18 76 / 102
Samuel Caroca Men Junior 17-18 97 / 102
William Barta Men Junior 15-16 4 / 83
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 6 / 83
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 15-16 15 / 83
John Curtis Men Junior 15-16 60 / 83
Benedikt Toeldte Men Junior 15-16 75 / 83
Liam Earl Men Junior 15-16 76 / 83
Hugh Alessi Men Junior 15-16 80 / 83
Michael Hocking Men Junior 13-14 11 / 76
Matteo Jorgenson Men Junior 13-14 28 / 76
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13-14 44 / 76
Alec Miller Men Junior 13-14 50 / 76
Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Isaac Caroca Mixed Jr 10-12 Mixed & Jr 13-14 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Gabrielle Caroca Mixed Jr 10-12 Mixed & Jr 13-14 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13-14 1 / 10
William Barta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 80
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 80
Grace Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 3 8 / 52
John Curtis Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Michael Hocking Men Cat 3 49 / 52
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Benjamin Quintana Men Cat 4 42 / 55
Dylan Quintana Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Alec Miller Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Jim Baskin Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 5 31 / 39
Megan Doherty Women Cat 4 2 / 23
Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)
Savannah Blake Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 2
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 85
William Barta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 85
Grace Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 3 18 / 53
John Curtis Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Michael Hocking Men Cat 3 30 / 53
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Benjamin Quintana Men Cat 4 22 / 56
Dylan Quintana Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Alec Miller Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 5 29 / 40
Jim Baskin Men Cat 5 38 / 40
Megan Doherty Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Jack Alessi Men Junior 13-14 9 / 10
William Barta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 85
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 85
Grace Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 3 12 / 53
Michael Hocking Men Cat 3 36 / 53
John Curtis Men Cat 3 49 / 53
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat 4 29 / 56
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 4 47 / 56
Benjamin Quintana Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Dylan Quintana Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Jim Baskin Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 5 24 / 40
Alec Miller Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Megan Doherty Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Megan Doherty Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 39
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 39
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 39
Savannah Blake Women Cat 4 Senior 30 / 39
William Barta Men Junior 15-16 2 / 40
Anders Nystrom Men Junior 15-16 10 / 40
Liam Earl Men Junior 15-16 12 / 40
Michael Hocking Men Junior 15-16 19 / 40
John Curtis Men Junior 15-16 22 / 40
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 24 / 40
Eric Botos Men Junior 15-16 33 / 40
Benedikt Toeldte Men Junior 15-16 35 / 40
Benjamin Quintana Men Junior 15-16 36 / 40
Max Toeldte Men Junior 17-18 32 / 55
Samuel Caroca Men Junior 17-18 42 / 55
Kaleb Anderson Men Junior 17-18 47 / 55
Grace Alexander Men Junior 17-18 54 / 55
Alec Miller Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 54
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 54
Jack Alessi Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 54
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Megan Doherty Women Cat 4 9 / 26
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 25 / 26
Ethan Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
William Barta Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Michael Hocking Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Max Toeldte Men Junior 17-18 30 / 39
Samuel Caroca Men Junior 17-18 31 / 39
Savannah Blake Women Junior 15-18 14 / 20
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Liam Earl Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Matteo Jorgenson Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Benedikt Toeldte Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Dylan Quintana Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Benjamin Quintana Men Cat 4 23 / 23
Eric Botos Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Hugh Alessi Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Jack Alessi Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Megan Doherty Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Savannah Blake Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Hannah Green Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Abigail Youngwerth Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Busiest Racers
in last months
Megan Doherty 27
Jack Alessi 24
Matteo Jorgenson 23
Hannah Green 22
Hugh Alessi 20
William Barta 19
Abigail Youngwerth 18
Trent Bielaszka 17
Anders Nystrom 17
Grace Green 15
Chaz Hogenauer 14
Allison Spain 12
Noah Bader-fourney 12
Jim Baskin 11
Ida Boger 9
Jessica Fisher 9
Matthew Vitrano 8
Moses Maloney 7
Alec Miller 7
Liam Earl 7
Blair Snell 7
Savannah Blake 6
Michael Hocking 6
Benedikt Toeldte 6
Ethan Reynolds 6
John Curtis 5
Grace Alexander 5
Allyson Selander 5
Kyle Thornton 5
Kloe Pfannmuller 5
Benjamin Quintana 5
Dylan Quintana 4
Kelsie Maloney 4
Dessie Weigel 4
Thomas Mcdonagh 4
Eric Botos 4
Nicholas Leuenhagen 4
Ian Mccleary 3
Samuel Caroca 3
Noah Bader 2
Kaleb Anderson 2
Israel Kroll 2
Max Toeldte 2
Gabrielle Caroca 1
Spencer Severance 1
Isaac Caroca 1