Log In

Team Overview: Crystal City Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

David Prugh Men Masters 55+ 34 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Prugh Men Masters 55+ 35 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Prugh Men Masters 55+ 35 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

David Prugh Men Masters 55+ 37 / 37

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

David Paccone Men Master 50+ 13 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

David Paccone Men Master 50+ 13 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

David Paccone Men Master 50+ 12 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

David Paccone Men Master 50+ 18 / 19

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Ellison Andrew Men JM 15-16 23 / 29

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Ellison Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Dylan Anton Men Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Kent Goben Men Open Tandem 1 / 4

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Dylan Anton Men Junior 9-14 JR 7 / 14
Riley Burns Women Senior 4 7 / 12
Andrew Melnychenko Men Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 24

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 5

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Ellison Andrew Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Dylan Anton Mixed Open Junior 10-12 4 / 5

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Dylan Anton Mixed Open Junior 10-12 (5K ) 4 / 4
Ellison Andrew Men Open Junior 15-18 (15K ) 3 / 4

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Daniel Erickson Men Tandem 1 / 2
Ellison Andrew Men Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Dylan Anton Men Junior 10-18 4 / 5

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Dylan Anton Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Tamara Lewis Women Open 3 / 5

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Category 1-23 11 / 27

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Dylan Anton Mixed Junior JR 14-15 3 / 4
Riley Burns Mixed Junior JR 14-15 4 / 4
Kent Goben Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17
Tamara Lewis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 7
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 18

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Brian Klotz CATEGORY 1/2/3 40 / 41

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Double Pane Men Tandems Senior 1 / 1
Riley Burns Men Junior 14-Oct 8 / 16
Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 44
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 44

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 13

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Kent Goben Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men's Pro /1 /2 10 / 16

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Daniel Erickson Men Tandem 2 / 2
Andrew Merrick Men Cat3/4 open 2 / 34
Nate Foster Men Cat3/4 open 31 / 34
Jeremy Wickham Men Cat1/2/3 open 6 / 21

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Riley Burns Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 8
Nate Foster Men Cat 4 25 / 39

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Jeremy Wickham Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 25
Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 25

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Melnychenko Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 16 / 27

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

Steve Burdette Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Nate Foster Men Cat 3/4 29 / 59

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Gavin Derick Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Michael Grygus Men Category3/4 2 / 43
Garrett Nunnink Men Junior 12-Oct 4 / 5