Log In

Team Overview: Alliance Environmental

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Mary Costelloe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Mary Costelloe Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Michah Engle Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Michah Engle Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 2/3 10 / 25

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Julia Lonchar Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 18 / 31

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 80

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 11 / 13

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Category 2/3 33 / 36
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 34 / 38

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 23 / 25

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Fred Billet Men Pro123 36 / 47

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Fred Billet MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 12

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-44 56 / 65

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 56 / 60

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Eric Workowski Men USA CRITS 91 / 101

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 22 / 45
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 43 / 45

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Mary Costelloe CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 4 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 16
Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 7 / 22

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 4 / 18

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Mary Costelloe Women Open 3 / 58

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Cat1/2/3 Open 20 / 37
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 Open 23 / 37
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 5 / 20
Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 8 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Fred Billet Men 35+ 42 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 60 / 69

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Nick Rogers Men 1-2 17 / 61

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 40 / 42

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Fred Billet Men Masters 35-39 28 / 28

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 63 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Mary Costelloe Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Calan Farley Men Cat3/4 33 / 50
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-99 28 / 33

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Mary Costelloe CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 8 / 20

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Chuck Simpson Men Category3 28 / 30

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Mary Costelloe Women Cat 1/2 16 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Mary Costelloe Women Category1/2/3 13 / 29

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Master 40-49 15 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-49 8 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-49 19 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 34
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 34

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Warren Holzman Men 1/2 10 / 12
Fred Billet Men 1/2 11 / 12

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 103 / 118
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 104 / 118

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Warren Holzman Men Category 1/2/3 26 / 34
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 15 / 21

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Warren Holzman CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 36 / 36

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Mary Costelloe Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
Frederick Billet Men Pro/1/2 119 / 127

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 18 / 38

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Jamie Clinton CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 36 / 40

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Mary Costelloe Women 1/2/3 11 / 30

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Warren Holzman Men 1/2/3 27 / 40

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 64 / 66

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

Warren Holzman Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Warren Holzman Elite 123 8 / 14

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

Warren Holzman Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Warren Holzman Elite 123 8 / 14

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Cat 2/3 13 / 78
Zachary Semian Cat 2/3 41 / 78
Melissa Garcia Women 3/4 2 / 29
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 21 / 29

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 72

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Matthew Diefenbach Men 3 102 / 121
Matthew Baranoski Men 02 43 / 94
Matthew Baranoski Men Junior 15-18 6 / 54

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Brady Gibney Men Pro/1/2 112 / 122
Warren Holzman Men Pro/1/2 115 / 122

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Tim Gresh Men 1/2/3 11 / 30

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Matthew Baranoski Men 1/2/3 21 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Mary Costelloe Pro/1/2 Women 47 / 51

South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)

Frederick Billet Category 35+* 1 / 19
Thomas Wood Category 35+* 10 / 19
Frederick Billet Category 1-2-3 23 / 24
Thomas Wood Category 1-2-3 24 / 24

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Anthony Skorochod CAT 4 MEN 24 / 29

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Mike Miller MASTER 35+ 3 / 7

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Dan Wilson PRO/1/2 26 / 91

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Matthew Baranoski Juniors 15-16 1 / 10
Anthony Skorochod Juniors 15-16 5 / 10
Matthew Baranoski Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Matthew Diefenbach Men 45+ 19 / 32
Christopher Baranoski Juniors 13-14 3 / 7

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Matthew Baranoski Men 3/4 3 / 42

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Atthew Baranoski Men 3/4 13 / 64

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Dan Wilson Pro/1 Men 42 / 68