Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Overall 3 / 245
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Amber Pierce Women PRO/1/2 23 / 44
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 75
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 3 / 119
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 11 / 119
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 55 / 119
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 64 / 119
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 71 / 119
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 76 / 119
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 90 / 119
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 99 / 119
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 15 / 77
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 81
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 177
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 177
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 177
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 177
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 177
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 177
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 177
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 132 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 3 / 196
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 196
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 16 / 196
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 20 / 196
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 29 / 196
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 196
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 48 / 196
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 126 / 196
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 1 / 210
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 11 / 210
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 210
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 45 / 210
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 53 / 210
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 55 / 210
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 72 / 210
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 210
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 27 / 61
Janel Holcomb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 40 / 61
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 10 / 47
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 1 / 109
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 3 / 109
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 5 / 109
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 22 / 109
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 30 / 109
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 3 / 80
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 10 / 80
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 11 / 80
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 13 / 80
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 14 / 80
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 16 / 80
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 30 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 80
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 80
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 80
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 80
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 109
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 109
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 109
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 109
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 84
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 84
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 84
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 10 / 84
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 84
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 84
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 84
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 84
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 91
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 91
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 11 / 91
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 91
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 91
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 91
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 91
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 48 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 96
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 5 / 96
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 96
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 96
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 96
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 96
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 96
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 96
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 127
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 5 / 127
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 127
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 127
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 127
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 107
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 5 / 107
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 107
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 107
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 17 / 107
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 107
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 146
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 4 / 146
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 146
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 146
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 146
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 3 / 121
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 12 / 121
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 29 / 121
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 39 / 121
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 40 / 121
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 88 / 121
William Routley Men Pro 10 / 131
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 13 / 131
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 18 / 131
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 61 / 131
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 67 / 131
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro 82 / 131
Charles Huff Men Pro 83 / 131
Eric Young Men Pro 113 / 131
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 137
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 137
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 137
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 137
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 137
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 137
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 137
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 137
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 105
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 105
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 105
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 105
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 105
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 105
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 105
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 83 / 105
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 108
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 4 / 108
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 108
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 108
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 108
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 108
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 108
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 77 / 108
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 121
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 121
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 121
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 121
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 121
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 60 / 121
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 121
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 121
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 4 / 184
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 9 / 184
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 19 / 184
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 67 / 184
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 80 / 184
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 82 / 184
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 92 / 184
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 95 / 184
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 2 / 97
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 10 / 97
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 32 / 97
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 34 / 97
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 40 / 97
Courteney *lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 65 / 97
Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 4 / 122
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 5 / 122
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 100 / 122
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 104 / 122
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 116 / 122
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 11 / 23
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 5 / 31
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 1 / 18
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 7 / 18
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 9 / 18
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 17 / 18
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 3 / 82
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 9 / 82
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 19 / 82
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 21 / 82
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 32 / 82
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 69 / 82
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 4 / 16
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 7 / 16
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 12 / 16
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 98
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 98
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 98
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 47 / 98
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 54 / 98
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 58 / 98
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 76 / 98
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 109
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 10 / 109
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 109
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 109
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 109
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 56 / 109
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 109
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 191
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 191
Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 113
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 113
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 113
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 28 / 113
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 113
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 113
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 66 / 113
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 199
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 199
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 199
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 199
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 88 / 199
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 199
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 199
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 199
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 83
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 83
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 83
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 83
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 84
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 84
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 84
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 84
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 84
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 82
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 82
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 103
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 103
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 103
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 103
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 103
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 105
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 105
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 105
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 105
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 105
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 66
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 66
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 64
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 64
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1 36 / 117
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1 70 / 117
Michael Sherer Men Pro/1 71 / 117
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 17 / 142
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1 67 / 142
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1 68 / 142
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 69 / 142
Michael Sherer Men Pro/1 70 / 142
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 41 / 72
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 19 / 63
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Amber Gaffney WOMAN PRO-1/2 9 / 47
Grace Alexander WOMAN PRO-1/2 35 / 47
Eric Young MEN PRO-1 4 / 86
Mike Sherer MEN PRO-1 13 / 86
Jeremy Durrin MEN PRO-1 55 / 86
Mike Friedman MEN PRO-1 56 / 86
Sebastian Salas MEN PRO-1 82 / 86
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Eric Young Men CAT PRO/1/2 1 / 39
Grace Alexander Women Category1/2/3 15 / 15
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/1/2 2 / 47
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Pro 1/2 40 / 55
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/1/2 5 / 42
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 2 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 7 / 65
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 1 / 75
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 35 / 75
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Pro-3 60 / 81
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Michael Sherer Men pro/1/2 13 / 62
Ian Moir Men pro/1/2 33 / 62
Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women USA CRITS 4 / 66
Brianna Walle Women USA CRITS 5 / 66
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 9 / 60
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 1 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 25 / 60
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 1 / 20
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 22 / 69
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 1 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 13 / 72
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 2 / 24
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)
Alexander Candelario Men USA CRITS 7 / 98
Eric Young Men USA CRITS 19 / 98
Marsh Cooper Men USA CRITS 45 / 98
Mike Sherer Men USA CRITS 46 / 98
Michael Friedman Men USA CRITS 66 / 98
Michael Creed Men USA CRITS 84 / 98
Leah Kirchmann Women USA CRITS 1 / 41
Lauren Hall Women USA CRITS 4 / 41
Annie Ewart Women USA CRITS 13 / 41
Amber Gaffney Women USA CRITS 14 / 41
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 3 / 104
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 5 / 104
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 21 / 104
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 41 / 104
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 49 / 104
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 51 / 104
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 99 / 104
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 54
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 54
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 54
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 18 / 54
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 55
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 55
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 55
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 37 / 55
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 2 / 104
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 21 / 104
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 64 / 104
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 70 / 104
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 71 / 104
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 72 / 104
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 89 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 57
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 57
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 25 / 57
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 57
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 1 / 134
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 11 / 134
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 13 / 134
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 15 / 134
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 36 / 134
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 1/2 48 / 134
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 50 / 134
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 54 / 134
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 2 / 139
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 3 / 139
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 22 / 139
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 1/2 44 / 139
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 66 / 139
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 85 / 139
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 95 / 139
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 113 / 139
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 62
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 62
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 62
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 19 / 62
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 5 / 140
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 10 / 140
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 16 / 140
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 1/2 20 / 140
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 55 / 140
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 88 / 140
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 101 / 140
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 128 / 140
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 63
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 63
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 63
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 25 / 63
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Lex Albrecht Women Pro 1/2 11 / 41
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2 12 / 41
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Tom Soladay CATEGORY PRO 1-2 7 / 45
Cody O'reilly CATEGORY PRO 1-2 14 / 45
Courteney Lowe CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 20
Emma Grant CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 3 / 20
Anna Barensfeld CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 19 / 20
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Thomas Soladay Men Cat 1/2 52 / 55
Cody O'reilly Men Cat 1/2 53 / 55
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Carmen Small Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Emma Grant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Lex Albrecht Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Carmen Small Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 56
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56
Emma Grant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Lex Albrecht Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 56
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Carmen Small Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Emma Grant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62
Lex Albrecht Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62