Log In

Team Overview: Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Curtis White Men A Race Series 7 / 23
Curtis White A (1/2/3) 3 / 75

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Curtis White A Race Men Series 13 / 18
Curtis White A (1/2/3) 7 / 51

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Amber Pierce Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Jesse Anthony Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 16 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)

Benjamin Swedberg Men NCC 2 Pro/1 14 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Denise Ramsden Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Jeremy Durrin Men Overall 3 / 245

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Amber Pierce Women PRO/1/2 23 / 44

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 75

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 3 / 119
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 11 / 119
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 55 / 119
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 64 / 119
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 71 / 119
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 76 / 119
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 90 / 119
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 99 / 119
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 15 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 81
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 177
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 177
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 177
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 177
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 177
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 177
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 177
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 132 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 3 / 196
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 196
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 16 / 196
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 20 / 196
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 29 / 196
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 196
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 48 / 196
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 126 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 1 / 210
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 11 / 210
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 22 / 210
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 45 / 210
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 53 / 210
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 55 / 210
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 72 / 210
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 210

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Jeremy Durrin Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 27 / 61
Janel Holcomb Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 40 / 61
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 10 / 47

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Brianna Walle Women 1/2/3 1 / 24
Brianna Walle Men 1/2/3 25 / 25

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 1 / 109
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 3 / 109
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 5 / 109
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 22 / 109
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 30 / 109
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 3 / 80
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 10 / 80
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 11 / 80
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 13 / 80
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 14 / 80
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 16 / 80
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 30 / 80

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 80
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 80
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 80
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 80
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 109
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 109
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 109
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 109
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 84
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 84
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 84
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 10 / 84
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 84
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 84
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 84
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 91
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 91
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 11 / 91
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 91
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 91
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 91
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 46 / 91
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 48 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 96
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 5 / 96
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 96
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 96
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 96
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 96
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 96
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 96
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 127
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 5 / 127
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 127
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 127
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 127
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 107
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 5 / 107
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 107
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 107
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 17 / 107
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 22 / 107
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 146
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 4 / 146
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 146
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 146
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 146

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 3 / 121
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 12 / 121
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 29 / 121
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 39 / 121
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 40 / 121
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 88 / 121
William Routley Men Pro 10 / 131
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 13 / 131
Ryan Anderson Men Pro 18 / 131
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 61 / 131
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 67 / 131
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro 82 / 131
Charles Huff Men Pro 83 / 131
Eric Young Men Pro 113 / 131

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 137
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 7 / 137
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 137
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 137
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 137
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 137
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 137
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 137

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 105
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 105
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 105
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 105
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 105
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 105
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 105
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 83 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 108
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 4 / 108
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 13 / 108
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 108
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 108
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 108
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 108
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 77 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 121
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 121
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 121
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 46 / 121
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 121
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 60 / 121
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 121
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 121

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 4 / 184
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 9 / 184
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 19 / 184
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 67 / 184
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 80 / 184
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 82 / 184
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 92 / 184
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 95 / 184
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 2 / 97
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 10 / 97
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 32 / 97
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 34 / 97
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 40 / 97
Courteney *lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 65 / 97

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 4 / 122
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 5 / 122
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 100 / 122
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 104 / 122
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 116 / 122
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 11 / 23
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 5 / 31
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 1 / 18
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 7 / 18
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 9 / 18
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 17 / 18
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 3 / 82
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 9 / 82
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 19 / 82
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 21 / 82
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 32 / 82
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 69 / 82
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 4 / 16
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 7 / 16
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Qom 12 / 16

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 98
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 98
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 98
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 47 / 98
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 54 / 98
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 58 / 98
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 76 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 4 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 109
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 10 / 109
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 109
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 109
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 109
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 56 / 109
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 109
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 191
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 191

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 3 2014)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 113
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 113
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 113
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 28 / 113
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 113
Amber Pierce Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 113
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 66 / 113
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 199
William Routley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 199
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 199
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 199
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 88 / 199
Carter Jones Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 199
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 199
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 199

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Brianna Walle Men Category 1/2 25 / 53

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 83
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 83
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 83
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 83
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 84
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 84
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 84
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 84
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 82
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 82
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 103
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 103
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 103
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 103
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 103

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 105
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 105
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 105
Will Routley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 105
Bjorn Selander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 105

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 66
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 66
Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Charles Huff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 64
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 64
Ryan Mele Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1 36 / 117
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1 70 / 117
Michael Sherer Men Pro/1 71 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Jesse Anthony Men Pro/1 17 / 142
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/1 67 / 142
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/1 68 / 142
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1 69 / 142
Michael Sherer Men Pro/1 70 / 142

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Alex Candelario Men 1/2 29 / 46

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 41 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 19 / 63

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Amber Gaffney WOMAN PRO-1/2 9 / 47
Grace Alexander WOMAN PRO-1/2 35 / 47
Eric Young MEN PRO-1 4 / 86
Mike Sherer MEN PRO-1 13 / 86
Jeremy Durrin MEN PRO-1 55 / 86
Mike Friedman MEN PRO-1 56 / 86
Sebastian Salas MEN PRO-1 82 / 86

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Eric Young Men CAT PRO/1/2 1 / 39
Grace Alexander Women Category1/2/3 15 / 15

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/1/2 2 / 47

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Pro 1/2 40 / 55

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/1/2 5 / 42

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 2 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 5 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 7 / 65
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/1/2 1 / 75
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/1/2 35 / 75

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jeremy Durrin Pro-3 60 / 81

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Sherer Men pro/1/2 13 / 62
Ian Moir Men pro/1/2 33 / 62

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Jade Wilcoxson Women USA CRITS 4 / 66
Brianna Walle Women USA CRITS 5 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 9 / 60
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 1 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 25 / 60
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 1 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 22 / 69
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 1 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Alexander Candelario Men pro/1 13 / 72
Leah Kirchmann Women pro/1/2 2 / 24

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Alexander Candelario Men USA CRITS 7 / 98
Eric Young Men USA CRITS 19 / 98
Marsh Cooper Men USA CRITS 45 / 98
Mike Sherer Men USA CRITS 46 / 98
Michael Friedman Men USA CRITS 66 / 98
Michael Creed Men USA CRITS 84 / 98
Leah Kirchmann Women USA CRITS 1 / 41
Lauren Hall Women USA CRITS 4 / 41
Annie Ewart Women USA CRITS 13 / 41
Amber Gaffney Women USA CRITS 14 / 41

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 3 / 104
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 5 / 104
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 21 / 104
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 41 / 104
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 49 / 104
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 51 / 104
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 99 / 104
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 54
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 54
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 54
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 18 / 54

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 55
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 55
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 29 / 55
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 37 / 55
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 2 / 104
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 21 / 104
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 64 / 104
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 70 / 104
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 71 / 104
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 72 / 104
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 89 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 57
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 57
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 25 / 57
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 57
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 1 / 134
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 11 / 134
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 13 / 134
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 15 / 134
Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 36 / 134
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 1/2 48 / 134
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 50 / 134
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 54 / 134

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 2 / 139
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 3 / 139
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 22 / 139
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 1/2 44 / 139
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 66 / 139
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 85 / 139
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 95 / 139
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 113 / 139
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 62
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 62
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 62
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 19 / 62

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Chad Haga Men Pro 1/2 5 / 140
Jesse Anthony Men Pro 1/2 10 / 140
Thomas Soladay Men Pro 1/2 16 / 140
Bjorn Selander Men Pro 1/2 20 / 140
Tom Zirbel Men Pro 1/2 55 / 140
Alexander Candelario Men Pro 1/2 88 / 140
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro 1/2 101 / 140
Ian Moir Men Pro 1/2 128 / 140
Lauren Hall Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 63
Brianna Walle Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 63
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 63
Amber Gaffney Women Pro 1/2/3 25 / 63

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

Lex Albrecht Women Pro 1/2 11 / 41
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro 1/2 12 / 41

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Carmen Small Pro/1 Women 4 / 79
Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1 Women 29 / 79
Miranda Griffiths Pro/1 Women 33 / 79
Lex Albrecht Pro/1 Women 37 / 79
Janel Holcomb Pro/1 Women 41 / 79
Emma Grant Pro/1 Women 65 / 79
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1 Women 66 / 79
Courteney Lowe Pro/1 Women 74 / 79
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 1 / 144
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 20 / 144
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 29 / 144
Tom Zirbel Pro/1 Men 35 / 144
Michael Friedman Pro/1 Men 56 / 144
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 77 / 144
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 88 / 144

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Carmen Small Pro/1 Women 1 / 80
Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1 Women 6 / 80
Miranda Griffiths Pro/1 Women 39 / 80
Lex Albrecht Pro/1 Women 40 / 80
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1 Women 59 / 80
Janel Holcomb Pro/1 Women 64 / 80
Emma Grant Pro/1 Women 76 / 80
Courteney Lowe Pro/1 Women 78 / 80
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 2 / 149
Michael Friedman Pro/1 Men 6 / 149
Tom Zirbel Pro/1 Men 23 / 149
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 28 / 149
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 30 / 149
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 72 / 149
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 112 / 149

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Lex Albrecht Pro/1 Women 1 / 88
Carmen Small Pro/1 Women 6 / 88
Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1 Women 8 / 88
Miranda Griffiths Pro/1 Women 20 / 88
Courteney Lowe Pro/1 Women 23 / 88
Janel Holcomb Pro/1 Women 27 / 88
Emma Grant Pro/1 Women 65 / 88
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1 Women 83 / 88
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 35 / 188
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 39 / 188
Tom Zirbel Pro/1 Men 45 / 188
Michael Friedman Pro/1 Men 82 / 188
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 85 / 188
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 109 / 188
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 114 / 188

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Carmen Small Pro/1 Women 3 / 89
Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1 Women 5 / 89
Janel Holcomb Pro/1 Women 25 / 89
Emma Grant Pro/1 Women 31 / 89
Lex Albrecht Pro/1 Women 35 / 89
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1 Women 36 / 89
Miranda Griffiths Pro/1 Women 41 / 89
Courteney Lowe Pro/1 Women 46 / 89
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 3 / 188
Tom Zirbel Pro/1 Men 6 / 188
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 9 / 188
Michael Friedman Pro/1 Men 26 / 188
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 77 / 188
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 113 / 188
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 124 / 188

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1 Women 4 / 93
Carmen Small Pro/1 Women 7 / 93
Miranda Griffiths Pro/1 Women 9 / 93
Lex Albrecht Pro/1 Women 13 / 93
Janel Holcomb Pro/1 Women 24 / 93
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1 Women 37 / 93
Emma Grant Pro/1 Women 44 / 93
Courteney Lowe Pro/1 Women 69 / 93
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 7 / 190
Tom Zirbel Pro/1 Men 15 / 190
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 26 / 190
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 29 / 190
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 56 / 190
Michael Friedman Pro/1 Men 98 / 190
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 99 / 190
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 145 / 190

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Jade Wilcoxson Pro/1 Women 5 / 92
Carmen Small Pro/1 Women 6 / 92
Anna Barensfeld Pro/1 Women 8 / 92
Janel Holcomb Pro/1 Women 9 / 92
Lex Albrecht Pro/1 Women 11 / 92
Emma Grant Pro/1 Women 22 / 92
Miranda Griffiths Pro/1 Women 32 / 92
Courteney Lowe Pro/1 Women 67 / 92
Chad Haga Pro/1 Men 1 / 189
Tom Zirbel Pro/1 Men 11 / 189
Jesse Anthony Pro/1 Men 29 / 189
Alex Candelario Pro/1 Men 37 / 189
Marsh Cooper Pro/1 Men 39 / 189
Michael Creed Pro/1 Men 44 / 189
Andrew Bajadali Pro/1 Men 92 / 189
Michael Friedman Pro/1 Men 95 / 189

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jade Wilcoxson Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 15

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Tom Soladay CATEGORY PRO 1-2 7 / 45
Cody O'reilly CATEGORY PRO 1-2 14 / 45
Courteney Lowe CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 2 / 20
Emma Grant CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 3 / 20
Anna Barensfeld CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 19 / 20

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Anna Barensfeld Women Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Thomas Soladay Men Cat 1/2 52 / 55
Cody O'reilly Men Cat 1/2 53 / 55

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Carmen Small Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Emma Grant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Lex Albrecht Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Carmen Small Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 56
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56
Emma Grant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Lex Albrecht Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 56
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Carmen Small Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Emma Grant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Anna Barensfeld Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62
Lex Albrecht Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tom Zirbel 33
Jesse Anthony 29
Alexander Candelario 28
Leah Kirchmann 26
Jade Wilcoxson 23
Janel Holcomb 23
Brianna Walle 20
Michael Friedman 19
Bjorn Selander 17
Denise Ramsden 17
William Routley 15
Scott Zwizanski 14
Ryan Anderson 13
Lauren Hall 12
Anna Barensfeld 11
Jeremy Durrin 11
Lex Albrecht 10
Courteney Lowe 10
Emma Grant 10
Carter Jones 10
Eric Young 9
Carmen Small 9
Marsh Cooper 9
Thomas Soladay 9
Ryan Mele 8
Alex Candelario 7
Michael Creed 7
Amber Gaffney 7
Joelle Numainville 7
Chad Haga 7
Miranda Griffiths 6
Andrew Bajadali 6
Ian Moir 6
Amber Pierce 5
Will Routley 5
Annie Ewart 5
Kenneth Hanson 5
Curtis White 4
Charles Huff 4
Maura Kinsella 4
Joanne Kiesanowski 4
Michael Sherer 3
Grace Alexander 2
Cody O'reilly 2
Mike Sherer 2
Benjamin Swedberg 1
Mike Friedman 1
Sebastian Salas 1
Tom Soladay 1
Courteney *lowe 1