Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Tradewind Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race (Jul 13 2014)
Hipolito Olaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 12 / 14
Chris Houghtling Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 14 / 14
Geoff Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 Master 70+ 1 / 1
Bill Lezzer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23-34 2 / 4
Bob Bengtson Men Cat 4/5 Master 60-69 3 / 6
Patrick Chung Men Cat 4/5 Master 60-69 6 / 6
Thomas Williamson Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 2 / 10
Charles Calvet Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 10
Erica Haas Women Open Master 35-49 2 / 2
Monique Van der aa Women Open Master 50-59 1 / 2
Mary Dodson Women Open Master 50-59 2 / 2
IT&B Malaekahana 40 K Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)
Erica Haas Women 35-49 1 / 3
Bill Lezzer Men 23-34 2 / 8
Thomas Williamson Men 50-59 2 / 5
Richard Cline Men 35-49 7 / 9
Tantalus Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Monique Van der aa Women 50+ 1 / 3
Mary Dodson Women 50+ 3 / 3
Charles Calvet Men Golden Master 50-59 2 / 15
Kevin Kawainui Men Golden Master 50-59 4 / 15
Thomas Williamson Men Golden Master 50-59 6 / 15
Jonathan Lott Men Golden Master 50-59 9 / 15
Brian Dodson Men Golden Master 50-59 14 / 15
Erica Haas Women 35-49 3 / 3
Nikki Moreno Women 19-34 3 / 8
Daniel Immeker Men Master 4/5 9 / 21
Richard Cline Men Master 4/5 15 / 21
Hipolito Olaes Men Master 4/5 16 / 21
Chris Houghtling Men Master 4/5 21 / 21
Bill Lezzer Men Senior 4/5 1 / 21
Nick Broyles Men Senior 4/5 2 / 21
Zachary Watson Men Senior 4/5 16 / 21
Bernard Doria Men Senior 4/5 21 / 21
Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 9 2014)
Thomas Williamson Men Golden Master 50-59 1 / 10
Charles Calvet Men Golden Master 50-59 2 / 10
Jonathan Lott Men Golden Master 50-59 6 / 10
Baniel Carbonel Men Golden Master 50-59 8 / 10
Brian Dodson Men Golden Master 50-59 10 / 10
Patrick Chung Men Golden Master 60+ 7 / 11
Tony Palermo Men Master 4/5 5 / 13
Hipolito Olaes Men Master 4/5 8 / 13
Monique Van der aa Women 2 / 5
Nick Broyles Men Senior 4/5 1 / 10
Bill Lezzer Men Senior 4/5 2 / 10
Nick Walter Men Senior 4/5 4 / 10
Zach Watson Men Senior 4/5 10 / 10
Dick Evans Memorial Road Race (Sep 1 2013)
Bill Lezzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 104
Armando Espinoza Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 104
Frederick Friedewald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 104
Thomas Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 30 / 104
Will Mather Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 37 / 104
Robert Reader Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 43 / 104
Chuck Dietrich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45 / 104
Paul Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50 / 104
Charles Calvet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 58 / 104
Chris Houghtling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 59 / 104
Ian Hildreth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 70 / 104
Geoff Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 81 / 104
Hipolito Olaes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 83 / 104
Atomman Kimm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 84 / 104
Bernard Doria Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 93 / 104
Pamella Stuart Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 11
Nikki Moreno Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 11
Olomana Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Monique Van der aa Women Women 3 / 5
Patrick Chung Men Golden Master 60+ 3 / 7
Geoff Hamilton Men Golden Master 60+ 7 / 7
Eric Lau Men Cat 1/2/3 Master & Senior 1 / 4
Benjamin Early Men Cat 1/2/3 Master & Senior 3 / 4
Thomas Williamson Men Golden Master 50-59 1 / 12
Charles Calvet Men Golden Master 50-59 2 / 12
Brian Combs Men Golden Master 50-59 4 / 12
Jonathan Lott Men Golden Master 50-59 7 / 12
Atomman Kimm Men Golden Master 50-59 10 / 12
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 14
Arnel Supnet Men Cat 4/5 Master 1 / 8
Hipolito Olaes Men Cat 4/5 Master 5 / 8
Chris Houghtling Men Cat 4/5 Master 6 / 8
Will Mather Men Cat 4/5 Master 8 / 8
Quick Release Pineapple Hils Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Monique Van der aa Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 4
Mary Dodson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 master 50+ 1 / 1
Thomas Williamson Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 6
Charles Calvet Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 6
Atomman Kimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 6
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Armando Espinoza Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Armando Espinoza Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Alec Eror Men Cat 5 31 / 172
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Michael Angove Men's Masters 40+ 4 / 12
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Angove Men Masters 45+/55+ 19 / 45
Michael Angove Men Masters 45+ 16 / 28
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Michael Angove Men OPEN MASTER 45-54 15 / 19
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Michael Angove Men masters 45-49 13 / 14
Michael Angove Men 4 6 / 14
Pineapple Hill Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Julia Bryan Women A women 5 / 5
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Angove Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Michael Angove Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 27
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Michael Angove Men Master 40-49 6 / 15
Olomana Road Race (Jul 15 2012)
Arnel Supnet Men Cat 4/5 Master 2 / 12
Thomas Williamson Men Cat 4/5 Master 9 / 12
Richard Cline Men Cat 4/5 Master 11 / 12
Eric Lau Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 10
Charles Calvet Men Cat 4/5 Golden Master 3 / 10
Brian Dodson Men Cat 4/5 Golden Master 8 / 10
Paiea Paul natto Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 11
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Angove Men Cat 4/5 35+ 16 / 44
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Michael Angove Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 53
Pedal to the Meadow (May 27 2012)
Eric Lau Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior/Master 1 / 5
Alec Eror Men Golden Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Charles Calvet Men Golden Masters 50+ 4 / 25
Brian Combs Men Golden Masters 50+ 6 / 25
Atomman Kimm Men Golden Masters 50+ 14 / 25
Eric Lau Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 1 / 76
Michael Angove Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 6 / 76
Joe Kennedy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 7 / 76
Alec Eror Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 8 / 76
Charles Calvet Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 13 / 76
Roberta Hickman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 17 / 76
Brian Combs Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 19 / 76
Monique Van der aa Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 26 / 76
Donald Christensen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 27 / 76
Patricia Jennings Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 35 / 76
Atomman Kimm Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Overall 44 / 76
Roberta Hickman Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 16
Monique Van der aa Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 16
Patricia Jennings Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 16
Michael Angove Men Cat 4/5 Senior/Master 1 / 30
Joe Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Senior/Master 2 / 30
Donald Christensen Men Cat 4/5 Senior/Master 12 / 30