Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GS GOTHAM/TOGA BIKES Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Rafael Diaz-granados Men 45+ Masters 10 / 35
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Juan Pineda Men PRO/1 33 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Juan Pineda Men PRO/1 77 / 93
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Juan Pineda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 94
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Cleofus Price 60+ 3 / 15
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Juan Pineda Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 55
Juan Pineda Men Master 35+ 3 / 33
Mynor Pineda Men Master 35+ 19 / 33
Marco Espin Men Master 35+ 26 / 33
Carl Robinson Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Marco Espin Men Cat4/5 25 / 36
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)
Carl Robinson Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 41
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Juan Pineda Men P12 Open 7 / 100
Oscar Pineda Men P12 Open 18 / 100
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)
Carl Robinson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 38
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Juan carlos Pineda Pro1-3 27 / 80
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Cleofus Price Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 21
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)
Carl Robinson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 15 / 46
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Cleofus Price Men Open Master 55+ 28 / 32
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 62 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 76 / 77
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Juan Pineda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 67
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Juan Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 20 / 58
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 32 / 58
Mynor Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 66
Juan Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 66
Juan Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 66
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Juan carlos Pineda Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 96
Rafael Diaz-granados Men Pro/1/2/3 72 / 96
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)
Carl Robinson Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 47
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Marco Espin Men Cat 3 83 / 98
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Marco Espin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 49
Juan Pineda Men Cat Pro/1/2 64 / 68
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 68
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4 2 / 44
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)
Vincent Cintron Men 3/4 20 / 42
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4 78 / 90
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)
Vincent Cintron Men 3/4 45 / 53
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Mynor Pineda Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 69
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4 Senior 67 / 103
Carl Robinson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 53 / 103
Eben Weiss Men Cat 3/4 Senior 63 / 103
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Cleofus Price 50+/60+ 29 / 34
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Marco Espin Men - Category 4 48 / 68
Juan Pineda Men - Pro123 5 / 87
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Marco Espin 35+ 23 / 38
Carl Robinson Cat 4 2 / 36
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Marco Espin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 41
Carl Robinson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5-1 11 / 39
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5-2 8 / 30
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5-2 15 / 55
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Carl Robinson Men 4 Senior 65 / 69
Juan Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 64
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Juan Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 70
Mynor Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 70
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Juan Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 53 / 74
Oscar Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 68 / 74
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Oscar Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 73
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
Juan Pineda Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 39 / 44
Oscar Pineda Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 41 / 44
Oscar Peneda Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 2 / 34
Juan Pineda Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 3 / 34
Carl Robinson Men cat 5 senior 19+ 17 / 30
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Paul Italiano Men Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 69
New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)
Rafael Diaz-granados_ Men 50+/ 60+ 33 / 47
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Oscar Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 58 / 68
Juan Pineda Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 65 / 68
Juan Pineda Men MASTERS 35+ 2 / 26
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Cleofus Price Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 4 / 18
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Oscar Pineda Men Championship 123 Open 11 / 96
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Oscar Pineda Men 123 Open 50 / 95
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Cleofus Price Masters 60+ 5 / 10
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Vincent Cintron Cat 3 Men 41 / 46
Vincent Cintron Master 35+ 44 / 56
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 31
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 66
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Vincent Cintron Masters Men 40+ 17 / 43
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Category4/5 19 / 28
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Carl Robinson Cat 5 Men 11 / 43
CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Vincent Cintron Men 3/4 29 / 36
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Kenneth Barreto Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 2 / 27
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 43
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Christian Schultheiss Men P/1/2/3 56 / 81
Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)
Kenneth Barreto Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Vincent Cintron Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Carl Robinson Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Paul Italiano Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 22 / 38
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Cleofus Price Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 2 / 6
Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)
Vincent Cintron Men Cat 3/4 40 / 40
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35+ 22 / 61
Carl Robinson Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Cleofus Price 50+/60+ 63 / 89
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
Kenneth Barreto Men 35+ 10 / 13
Carl Robinson Cat 5 8 / 10
Duke University Race Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Jeffrey Kane Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Kenneth Barreto Cat 3 5 / 21
Carl Robinson 5 Citizen 7 / 15
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 4 / 60
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35+ 10 / 65
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Kenneth Barreto Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 68
Marco Espin Men Master 45+ 26 / 36
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 5 / 41
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35+ 6 / 61
Marco Espin Men Master 35+ 51 / 61
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 17 / 35
Marco Espin Men Master 35+ 30 / 46
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 42 / 62
Marco Espin Men Master 35+ 31 / 57
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35+ 54 / 57
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat4/5 7 / 32
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)
Marco Espin Men Cat 4 15 / 24
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Rodrigo Echeverri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 10 / 35
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Rodrigo Echeverri Pro-1-2-3 10 / 35
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Rodrigo Echeverri Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 22
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Rodrigo Echeverri Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 35
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Rodrigo Echeverri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Carl Robinson Men Cat 5 17 / 20
W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)
Marco Espin Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Rodrigo Echeverri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 70
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Julian Banks 4 Men 10 / 66
Ken Barreto 3 Men 66 / 74
Rafael Diaz-granados_ Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 84
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Cleofus Price Masters Men 55+ 3 / 22
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Cleofus Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 1 / 5
Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)
#n/a #n/a category 4/5 40 / 40
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Cleofus Price Masters 50 + 56 / 101
Julian Banks Cat 5 46 / 83
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Christophe Wilkes Cat 4 (Yellow) 29 / 89
David Taylor Masters 30 20 / 107
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Marco Espin Men Cat4/5 32 / 60
Sender Sakajani Men Master 35-99 36 / 57
Kenneth Barreto Men Master 35-99 47 / 57
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Kenneth Barreto Cat 3/4 45 / 60
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Cleofus Price Men Masters 45-49 50 / 59
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2 6 / 30
Ann marie Miller Women 1/2 13 / 30
David Taylor Men 40+ 3 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
David Taylor Men 40+ 2 / 47
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2 1 / 30
Ann marie Miller Women 1/2 26 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Colleen Conway Women 3/4 36 / 49
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2 8 / 30
Ann marie Miller Women 1/2 22 / 30
David Taylor Men 40+ 8 / 47
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Raul Galliano MASTER MEN 45-54 20 / 23
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Pro/1/2/3 Women 1 / 17
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 17
Colleen Conway Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 17
Cleofus Price Masters Men 55+ 8 / 20
David Taylor Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 42
Victoria Gochenour 4 Women 14 / 20
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
David Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 40
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Victoria Gochenour Women 4 14 / 30
David Taylor Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 51
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 35
David Taylor Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 51
Victoria Gochenour Women 4 14 / 30
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35
Laura Lee vo Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 35
David Taylor Masters 40+ (1-4) 10 / 51
Victoria Gochenour Women 4 19 / 30
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Raul Galliano Cat 3 Men 17 / 36
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 19
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 2 / 25
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 13 / 25
David Taylor Men 40+ 3 / 52
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Raul Galliano Cat 3 Men 9 / 62
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Laura Lee vo 3/4 Women 6 / 55
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Ann marie Miller Senior Women 1 / 9
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Cleofus Price Masters Men 55+ 6 / 21
Paul Italiano 4 Men 35+ 31 / 68
David Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 29
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 22
Laura Lee vo Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 22
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Laura Lee vo Women Cat 3 3 / 19
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 16 / 19
Victoria Gochenour Women Cat 4 10 / 33
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Raul Galliano Cat 3 17 / 48
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Juan Aracena Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Open Women 3 / 47
Laura Lee vo Open Women 29 / 47
Cleofus Price 4 Men 40+ 38 / 97
David Taylor Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 18 / 69
Robert Campos Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 46 / 69
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Raul Galliano Cat 3 Men 5 / 19
Juan Aracena Cat 3 Men 12 / 19
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 10 / 51
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 19 / 51
Colleen Conway Women 3/4 32 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 16 / 51
Colleen Conway Women 3/4 24 / 51
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 41 / 51
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2 13 / 66
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 1 / 51
Colleen Conway Women 3/4 36 / 51
Victoria Gochenour Women 3/4 39 / 51
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2 25 / 66
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Colleen Conway 3 Women 6 / 10
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Colleen Conway 3 Women 6 / 8
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Laura Lee vo 3 Women 3 / 10
Colleen Conway 3 Women 6 / 10
Fabienne Gerard Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Cleofus Price Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 53
Christophe Wilkes Senior Men 4 61 / 62
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
David Taylor Men Masters 40-44 1 / 29
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
David Taylor Men MASTER 40-44 2 / 16
Fabienne Gerard Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 26
David Taylor Men Masters 40-44 8 / 16
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Raul Galliano Cat 3 14 / 36
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 35
David Taylor Men Masters 40-44 3 / 21
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 38 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 31 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Laura Lee vo Women Cat 3 9 / 60
Colleen Conway Women Cat 3 43 / 60
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2 14 / 63
Raul Galliano Men Cat 3 Grey 27 / 126
Juan Aracena Men Cat 3 Grey 59 / 126
Paul Italiano Men Cat 4 Pink 20 / 111
David Taylor Men 30+ 4 / 147
Christophe Wilkes Men Cat 4 Orange 27 / 111
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Juan Aracena Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 23
Juan Aracena Men Open Master 35-99 5 / 51
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Laura Lee vo Women Open 29 / 45
Fabienne Gerard Women Open 30 / 45
Victoria Gochenour Women Open 39 / 45
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Juan Aracena Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 47
Juan Aracena Men Open Master 35-99 33 / 39
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Cleofus Price Masters 60+ 2 / 6
Paul Italiano Cat 4B 17 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 29 / 79
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 10 / 42
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 43
David Taylor Men 40+ 6 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 43
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 9 / 42
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 39 / 79
David Taylor Men 40+ 1 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 44 / 79
David Taylor Men 40+ 11 / 67
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 10 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Christophe Wilkes Men 4 23 / 79
David Taylor Men 40+ 21 / 67
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 6 / 42
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Paul Debartolo Men 3 33 / 75
David Taylor Men Pro/1/2 70 / 79
Laura Lee vo Women 1/2/3 6 / 30
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2/3 15 / 30
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Brian Stalnaker Men Cat3/4 28 / 61
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Fabienne Gerard Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 18
Laura Lee vo Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 18
David Taylor Masters Men 35+ (1- 2 / 17
Colleen Conway Master Women 40+ 3 / 6
Christophe Wilkes Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 65
Paul Italiano Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 65
Cleofus Price Masters Men 55+ 6 / 17
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Brian Stalnaker Men Cat3/4 90 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Brian Stalnaker Men cat3/4 80 / 96
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
David Taylor Masters 35+ 3 / 44
Cleofus Price Masters 55+ 6 / 31
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2/3 2 / 26
Laura Lee vo Women 1/2/3 13 / 26
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
David Taylor Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 43
Fabienne Gerard Women 12 / 44
Laura Lee vo Women 27 / 44
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
David Taylor Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 48
Fabienne Gerard Women 9 / 52
Laura Lee vo Women 30 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
David Taylor Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 48
Laura Lee vo Women 24 / 52
Fabienne Gerard Women 28 / 52
Colleen Conway Women 46 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Christophe Wilkes 4 Men B 34 / 70
Fabienne Gerard Women 11 / 52
Laura Lee vo Women 33 / 52
Colleen Conway Women 47 / 52
David Taylor Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 48
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Laura Lee vo Women 3/4 2 / 24
Colleen Conway Women 3/4 17 / 24
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Paul Italiano 4 Men 36 / 93
David Taylor Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 4 / 16
Cleofus Price Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 4 / 12
Laura Lee vo 4 Women 1 / 15
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
David Taylor Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 17 / 44
Cleofus Price Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 17 / 28
Christophe Wilkes 4 Men 36 / 104
Colleen Conway Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 25
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Christophe Wilkes 4 Men 32 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
David Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 114
Christophe Wilkes 4 Men 35 / 70
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
David Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 114
Christophe Wilkes 4 Men 15 / 70
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Colleen Conway 3/4 Women 22 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Colleen Conway 3/4 Women 21 / 36
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Colleen Conway 3/4 Women 15 / 37
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Christophe Wilkes Category 4 46 / 86
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
David Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 111 / 120
Andrew Riss Masters Men 40+ 36 / 52
Christophe Wilkes 4 Men 66 / 92
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Fabienne Gerard Women 1 / 51
Cleofus Price Masters 55 11 / 48
David Taylor Masters 35 3 / 66
Christophe Wilkes Masters 35 54 / 66
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Fabienne Gerard 3 Women 1 / 46
Colleen Conway 3 Women 33 / 46
Eben Weiss 3 Men Black 80 / 84
Robert Campos Masters 30+ (1-4) 56 / 84
Paul Italiano 4 Men Blue 46 / 88
Frank Priest Cat 5 45+ Blue 20 / 48
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
James Stevens CAT 3 11 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
James Stevens CAT 3 18 / 33
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
James Stevens CAT 3 18 / 33
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
430 paul Italiano Cat 4 A 20 / 36
349 james Stevens Cat 3 29 / 37
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
James Stevens 3 Men 54 / 94
Eli Mernit Juniors 43 / 50
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
James Stevens 3 Men 38 / 101
Eli Mernit Juniors 29 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
James Stevens 3 Men 100 / 105
Eli Mernit Juniors 45 / 57
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Eli Mernit Juniors 52 / 57
James Stevens 3 Men 67 / 105
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Paul Debartolo Men 3 11 / 59
Brian Sieger Men 3 35 / 59
Eli Mernit Juniors 1 / 9
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
James Stevens 3 Men 11 / 33
Cleofus Price Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Eli Mernit 4 Men 13 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Cleofus Price Masters 55+ 4 / 25
Eli Mernit Cat 4 Men 11 / 100
James Stevens Cat 3 Men 8 / 64
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
James Stevens Men 3 22 / 73
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Eli Mernit Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 3
Cleofus Price Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
James Stevens Men - Cat 3 50 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
James Stevens Men - Cat 3 6 / 92
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
James Stevens Men - Cat 3 50 / 95
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
James Stevens Men - Cat 3 59 / 96
2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)
Sergio Atocha Men 3 11 / 57
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Cleofus Price Men's 55+ 8 / 21
James Stevens Men's 3/4 17 / 102
Bradley Gunter Men's 3/4 46 / 102
Eli Mernit Men's 3/4 74 / 102
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Sergio Atocha PRO 1/2/3 7 / 74
Sergio Atocha CAT 3 1 / 69
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
James Stevens 3/4 Men 36 / 69
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
James Stevens 4 Men 27 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
James Stevens 4 Men 41 / 57
David Nazaroff Masters 40-49 26 / 40
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
David Nazaroff Masters 40-49 16 / 40
James Stevens 4 Men 27 / 57
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
John Nesbit Juniors 13-18 6 / 20
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Cleofus Price Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Cooper Ray Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 29
Eli Mernit Junior Boys 15-18 12 / 29
John Nesbit Junior Boys 15-18 15 / 29
James Stevens Cat 4 Men Race 1 10 / 82
Bradley Gunter Cat 3 Men 13 / 90
David Nazaroff Cat 3 Men 38 / 90
Sergio Atocha Cat 3 Men 44 / 90
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Paul Debartolo MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 30 / 86
Eben Weiss MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 66 / 86
Christopher Long MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 36 / 79
Sergio Atocha CATEGORY 3 90km 39 / 87
Eli Mernit JUNIOR 15-18 LAJORS 60km 11 / 17
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Cleofus Price Master 55 10 / 42
Cooper Ray Cat 4 6 / 70
James Stevens Cat 4 25 / 70
Sergio Atocha Pro 1/2/3 39 / 77
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Cooper Ray Juniors 17-18 13 / 26
Sergio Atocha 3 Men Green Group 7 / 77
Bradley Gunter 3 Men Green Group 38 / 77
Eli Mernit Juniors 15-16 9 / 13
James Stevens 4 Men White Group 2 / 84
Robert Campos Masters 30+ 63 / 90
Eben Weiss Masters 30+ 67 / 90
Christopher Long Masters 40+ 46 / 82
Cleofus Price Masters 50+ 73 / 103
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Edwin Morel Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 67
Ergio Atocha Men 3/4 2 / 64
Ooper Ray Men 3/4 59 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Sergio Atocha 3 Men 46 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Sergio Atocha 3 Men 80 / 89
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Sergio Atocha 3 Men 7 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Sergio Atocha 3 Men 87 / 93
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Sergio Atocha Cat 3 Men 31 / 43
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Sergio Atocha Men's 3 56 / 64
Will Schneider Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 55
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)
Will Schneider Masters 35+ 27 / 84
Eben Weiss Masters 35+ 52 / 84
Christopher Long Masters 35+ 60 / 84
Paul Debartolo Masters 35+ 67 / 84
Sergio Atocha CAT 4 6 / 83
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Sergio Atocha Cat 3/4 13 / 73
Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)
Sergio Atocha Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Shusaku Shiroyama Men 4 Red Group 14 / 85
Chad Selberg Men 4 Red Group 25 / 85
Oscar Rosales Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 75 / 75
Busiest Racers
in last months
Carl Robinson 41
David Taylor 34
Cleofus Price 29
Fabienne Gerard 28
Laura Lee vo 25
James Stevens 22
Juan Pineda 19
Colleen Conway 19
Christophe Wilkes 18
Sergio Atocha 16
Marco Espin 14
Eli Mernit 12
Victoria Gochenour 11
Raul Galliano 11
Kenneth Barreto 11
Paul Italiano 8
Vincent Cintron 8
Ann marie Miller 7
Oscar Pineda 7
Juan Aracena 7
Rodrigo Echeverri 6
Mynor Pineda 5
Eben Weiss 5
Rafael Diaz-granados 4
Paul Debartolo 4
Bradley Gunter 3
Brian Stalnaker 3
Cooper Ray 3
Robert Campos 3
David Nazaroff 3
Christopher Long 3
Julian Banks 2
Rafael Diaz-granados_ 2
Will Schneider 2
Juan carlos Pineda 2
John Nesbit 2
Oscar Rosales 1
Christian Schultheiss 1
Ergio Atocha 1
Ken Barreto 1
430 paul Italiano 1
Jeffrey Kane 1
Sender Sakajani 1
Brian Sieger 1
Edwin Morel 1
Shusaku Shiroyama 1
Andrew Riss 1
Ooper Ray 1
#n/a #n/a 1
Chad Selberg 1
349 james Stevens 1
Oscar Peneda 1
Frank Priest 1