Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Suffolk-SunPower Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 41 / 50
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Eric Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 24
Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 32
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Masters 45+ 4 Master 1 / 11
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 24 / 75
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4/5 43 / 75
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Don Jarvis Men Cat 3 25 / 70
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 28 / 70
William Ho Men Cat 3 29 / 70
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 56 / 70
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 59 / 70
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 63 / 70
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 48
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 48
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 48
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 48
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 48
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
John Elgart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-69 1 / 3
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 5 / 43
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 37 / 43
Robert Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 8 / 20
Greg Bollella Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 12 / 20
Allen Brumm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 13 / 20
Dave Keefe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 17 / 23
Jim Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 70-74 3 / 4
David Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 70-74 4 / 4
Bradford Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 15 / 44
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 28 / 44
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 37
Matthew Batz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 31
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 31
William Ho Men Cat 2/3 23 / 41
William Ho Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 58
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3/4 45 / 58
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 51 / 58
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 54 / 58
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Mark Bailey Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 26
Jim Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 3
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 20 / 33
David Rossow Men Cat 3 31 / 61
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3 39 / 61
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 36 / 51
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Leah Thomas Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 19
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 4 / 59
William Ho Men Cat 3 14 / 59
Don Jarvis Men Cat 3 21 / 59
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 36 / 59
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 41 / 59
David Rossow Men Cat 3 43 / 59
James Allen Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 49 / 59
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 54 / 59
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Keith Jones Men Cat 5 Race B 15 / 29
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 46
Steve Jones Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 46
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 9 / 57
William Ho Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 30 / 57
James Allen Men Cat 3 47 / 57
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 2 / 50
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 5 / 50
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 15 / 50
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 36
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 61
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 61
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 61
Steve Hindman Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 61
David Rossow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 61
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 42
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 23
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 16 / 42
David Rossow Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 7 / 48
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 29 / 48
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 41 / 48
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 39 / 63
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 43 / 63
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 55 / 63
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 43
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
David Rossow Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 22 / 28
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
David Rossow Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 20 / 28
Peter Krogh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 59
Mike Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 59
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 59
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 59
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 59
Tracy Colwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 21
Paul Debacker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 21
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5
William Ho Men Cat 3 12 / 40
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 10 / 56
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 41 / 56
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 49 / 56
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 46
Matthew Batz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 46
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 46
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 46
Martin Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 46
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 46
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 41
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 41
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Dave Keefe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 30
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 2/3 Elite 59 / 73
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 88
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4 6 / 27
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3-4 45 / 58
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Robert Parker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 2/3 12 / 54
Jesse Miller Men Cat 2/3 23 / 54
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 2/3 27 / 54
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 2/3 41 / 54
Robert Parker Men Cat 2/3 42 / 54
Shin Umeda Men Cat 2/3 51 / 54
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 38
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 37
Michael Vella Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 74
Thuy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 74
Emile Goguely Men Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Martin Lee Men Cat 3/4 35 / 74
Matthew Batz Men Cat 3/4 38 / 74
Don Jarvis Men Cat 3/4 40 / 74
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 3/4 44 / 74
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 58 / 74
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 59 / 74
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 60 / 74
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 61 / 74
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 3/4 65 / 74
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3/4 74 / 74
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 49
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 49
Martin Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 49
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 40 / 49
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Leah Thomas Women Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Kyle Iufer Men Cat 4 1 / 63
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 14 / 63
Keith Jones Men Cat 5 27 / 30
Mark Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 40
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 40
John Richardson Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 20 / 26
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
James Allen Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 36
Jorge Pont Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 36
Robert Orcutt Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 36
William Ho Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 19 / 24
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 22 / 24
James Allen Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 40 / 44
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 31
Allen Brumm Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Mike Reed Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Keith Morris Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Amin Tamariz Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 31
William Ho Men Cat2/3/4 8 / 56
Christopher Leibman Men Cat2/3/4 12 / 56
Jesse Miller Men Cat2/3/4 14 / 56
Robert Orcutt Men Cat2/3/4 22 / 56
Matthew Batz Men Cat2/3/4 34 / 56
Niklas Barreto Men Cat2/3/4 40 / 56
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 9 / 33
James Allen Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 32 / 33
Shin Umeda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 50
Dave Keefe Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 22
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 22
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 22
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 6 / 47
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Emile Goguely Men Cat 4 27 / 47
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4 38 / 47
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Ruslan Gilfanov Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Dave Keefe Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Vincent Dulay Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 22
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 22
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 22
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 6 / 45
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 10 / 45
William Ho Men Cat 3 17 / 45
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 24 / 45
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 33 / 45
David Rossow Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 42 / 45
James Allen Men Cat 3 44 / 45
William Ho Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 3 / 19
David Rossow Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 19
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Scott Frake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 11 / 20
Leah Thomas Mixed Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Keith Jones Mixed Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 24 / 57
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Bradford Goodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 16 / 31
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Robert Orcutt Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 74
Amin Tamariz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 74
Allen Brumm Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 74
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 72 / 74
James Allen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 74 / 74
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 27 / 40
James Allen Men Cat 3 29 / 40
Percy Bautista Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 52 / 66
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
David Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 13
Mary Ellen allen Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 2
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Dave Keefe Men Cat 4/5 1 / 46
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4/5 39 / 46
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
James Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 32
James Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 47
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 2/3 19 / 47
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 62
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 62
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 62
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 15
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Mike Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 53
Keith Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 53
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Jesse Miller Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 58
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 Elite Open 25 / 41
Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)
Dave Keefe Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 20
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men 3 Open 1 / 20
Mark Bailey Men 5 Open 10 / 13
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 Elite Open 27 / 49
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Tracy Colwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 25
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 25
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 16 / 50
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 29 / 50
William Ho Men Cat 3 30 / 50
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Michael Vella Men Cat 3 39 / 50
William Dunham Men Cat 3 44 / 50
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 15 / 50
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 28 / 50
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 32 / 50
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Anthony Jawad Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Armin Staprans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 40
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 40
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 40
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 37 / 40
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 40
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Martin Lee Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 32 / 38
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 35 / 38
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 53
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Percy Bautista Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 40 / 43
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 41 / 43
James Allen Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 22 / 25
Mark Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 4 / 56
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 3 / 23
John Richardson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 29 / 51
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
David Kelley Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Mark Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 4
Allen Brumm Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 2/3 28 / 66
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 2/3 29 / 66
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 2/3 46 / 66
Percy Bautista Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 61
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 61
Percy Bautista Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 65
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 71
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3/4 36 / 71
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 46 / 71
Matthew Batz Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3/4 61 / 71
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Mark Bailey Men Cat 5 Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4 39 / 64
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4 44 / 64
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 55 / 64
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Keith Morris Men Cat 4 64 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Mark Bailey Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 20 / 37
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 54
Eric Murray Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 54
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48
Mike Reed Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Harold Reimer Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 23 / 33
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 32 / 50
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Mike Reed Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Harold Reimer Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 6 / 39
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Mike Reed Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Harold Reimer Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 9 / 31
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
John Richardson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 27 / 27
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 3 / 51
William Ho Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 38 / 51
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 52
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 4/5 32 / 50
Keith Morris Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Mike Reed Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Harold Reimer Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 10 / 39
The Adoption Exchange Classic (Apr 7 2013)
Leah Thomas Women Cat 4 - 1 / 20
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 27
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 24
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
Leah Thomas Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 22
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Leah Thomas Women Cat 4 open 1 / 19
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 27
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 42
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 26 / 54
Eric Murray Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 6 / 20
Armin Staprans Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 14
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 52 / 55
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 45 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Jesse Miller Men Cat 2/3 18 / 62
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 2/3 27 / 62
Percy Bautista Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 68
Bernard Cushing Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 68
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 68
Mattias Appelgren Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Emile Goguely Men Cat 5 20 / 45
Keith Morris Men Cat 5 36 / 45
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 5 37 / 45
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 3/4 36 / 96
Bernard Cushing Men Cat 3/4 58 / 96
Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)
Jim Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70-74 2 / 4
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 19 / 48
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 39 / 48
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 4 1 / 18
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 43 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 17 / 59
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 19 / 59
William Ho Men Cat 3 26 / 59
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 44 / 59
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 48 / 59
Michael Vella Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 64
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Mike Reed Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 38 / 47
Bernard Cushing Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Niklas Barreto Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Keith Morris Men Cat 5 28 / 36
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Chuck Edwall iii Men Cat 4 15 / 93
Don Jarvis Men Cat 4 21 / 93
Zach Eurich Men Cat 4 45 / 93
Bernard Cushing Men Cat 4 46 / 93
Matthew Batz Men Cat 4 49 / 93
Allen Brumm Men Cat 4 60 / 93
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 4 62 / 93
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 4 92 / 93
Michael Vella Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 38 / 46
William Ho Men Cat 3 9 / 91
Jesse Miller Men Cat 3 17 / 91
Christopher Leibman Men Cat 3 34 / 91
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3 46 / 91
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3 58 / 91
Keith Morris Men Cat 5 B 16 / 27
Bradford Goodson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 112
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 28
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Armin Staprans Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 33 / 35
Armin Staprans Men Cat 4 Senior 102 / 114
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Dave Keefe Men Cat 4 20 / 25
David Rossow Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 35 / 43
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Harold Reimer Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 38 / 43
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Jim Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 3 / 4
Ivan Tarasov Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Mary Ellen allen Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Busiest Racers
in last months
Allen Brumm 44
Christopher Leibman 32
Amin Tamariz 30
Mike Reed 26
Robert Orcutt 23
Chuck Edwall iii 23
Gerald Sylvester 22
Keith Morris 21
Matthew Batz 21
Niklas Barreto 19
Don Jarvis 16
Harold Reimer 15
Magnus Gille 14
Jesse Miller 14
William Ho 14
Thuy Nguyen 14
Ivan Tarasov 13
James Allen 13
Dave Keefe 11
Zach Eurich 11
Michael Vella 11
Martin Lee 11
Mattias Appelgren 10
David Rossow 9
Anthony Jawad 6
Shin Umeda 6
Leah Thomas 6
Mark Bailey 5
Percy Bautista 5
Jim Turner 4
Bernard Cushing 4
Kyle Iufer 4
Armin Staprans 4
Eric Murray 3
Bradford Goodson 3
Paul Debacker 3
Emile Goguely 3
Keith Jones 3
Robert Parker 3
John Richardson 3
Mary Ellen allen 2
Tracy Colwell 2
Emerson Glassey 2
Mark Johnson 2
David Kelley 2
Steve Jones 1
John Elgart 1
Scott Frake 1
William Dunham 1
Ruslan Gilfanov 1
David Edwards 1
Vincent Dulay 1
Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing 1
Greg Bollella 1
Jorge Pont 1
Peter Krogh 1
Steve Hindman 1