Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Brian Acord Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 24
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 24
Brian Acord Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 28
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 1 / 40
John Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 23 / 41
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2 65 / 109
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 45
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 53 / 60
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 39
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 76 / 81
Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Ferrell Michael Men Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 74 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 73 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 77 / 90
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 45 + 11 / 21
John Lockwood Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 34
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 30
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 30
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 30
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 30
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 2 / 23
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 8 / 23
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 11 / 23
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 21 / 23
Dean Laberge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 42
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 36 / 42
Jake Hensley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 41 / 42
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 18
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 32
Brian Acord Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 46
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 1 / 45
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 24
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 17
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 36
Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)
Daniel Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Kevin Metcalfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 19
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 37
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 56
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 56
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 56
Brian Acord Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 56
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 56
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 3 18 / 31
Aj Snovel Men Cat 2 12 / 49
Jason Snovel Men Cat 2 32 / 49
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2 47 / 49
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 19
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 19
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 19
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 27
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 27
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 27
Nathan Freed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 21 / 23
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 21
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 26
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 26
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 41
Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 7 / 26
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 20 / 20
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 2 / 27
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 4 / 27
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 6 / 27
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 14 / 27
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 23 / 27
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 20
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 27
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 21
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 31
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 31
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 31
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 38
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 38
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Brian Choi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 38
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 38
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 38
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 35
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 35
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 35
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 3/4 27 / 70
Adam Ross Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 41
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 41
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 40 / 41
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 39
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 28
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 28
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 44
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 38
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 35
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 35
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 35
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 35
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 35
John Ensign Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 35
Billy Damon Men Cat 4 1 / 63
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 48
Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 26
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 16
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 16
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 16
David Mehl Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 32
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 17
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)
Dean Laberge Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Kevin Metcalfe Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 26 / 41
Bob Ehardt Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 31 / 41
Dean Laberge Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 1 / 39
Kevin Metcalfe Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 28 / 39
Nicholas Oliver Men - Cat2/3 12 / 30
Bob Ehardt Men - Cat2/3 28 / 30
Jess Raphael Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 17 / 26
Bob Ehardt Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 21 / 26
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Jack Arney Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 22 / 30
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 29 / 30
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 44
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 44
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 44
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 39
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 39
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 39
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 61
John Fairbanks Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 61
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
John Ensign Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 37
Osvaldo Tomatis Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 37
Paul Higley Men Cat 3 36 / 52
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 22
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 22
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
John Ensign Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 11 / 37
Osvaldo Tomatis Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 26 / 37
Paul Higley Men - Cat 3 36 / 52
Kevin Metcalfe Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 11 / 22
Stefan Giachino Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 19 / 22
Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)
Adam Stansbury Men Elite 4 Criterium 18 / 81
Mike Munoz Men Elite 4 Criterium 43 / 81
Evan Currie Men Elite 4 Criterium 69 / 81
Anthony Odell Men Elite 4 Criterium 80 / 81
Aaron Marchand Men Elite 3 Criterium 22 / 43
Scott Kingston Men Elite 3 Criterium 26 / 43
Dean Laberge Men Pro 12 Criterium 6 / 51
Aj Snovel Men Pro 12 Criterium 9 / 51
Jason Walker Men Pro 12 Criterium 16 / 51
Patrick Mcclurg Men Pro 12 Criterium 19 / 51
Michael Ferrell Men Pro 12 Criterium 23 / 51
Adam Ross Men Pro 12 Criterium 38 / 51
Jason Snovel Men Pro 12 Criterium 47 / 51
Daniel Bryant Men 45+ 123 Criterium 1 / 46
John Fairbanks Men 45+ 123 Criterium 3 / 46
Chris Morris Men 45+ 123 Criterium 10 / 46
Jeff Dillon Men 45+ 123 Criterium 12 / 46
Jim Rademann Men 45+ 123 Criterium 13 / 46
Todd Dambly Men 45+ 123 Criterium 14 / 46
Stephen Mccaw Men 45+ 123 Criterium 19 / 46
Jess Raphael Men 45+ 123 Criterium 22 / 46
Gus Platis Men 45+ 123 Criterium 33 / 46
Marty Cunningham Men 45+ 123 Criterium 42 / 46
Jack Arney Men 45+ 123 Criterium 46 / 46
Brian Choi Men 35+ 123 Criterium 1 / 44
Jake Hensley Men 35+ 123 Criterium 3 / 44
Jason Walker Men 35+ 123 Criterium 4 / 44
Nicholas Oliver Men 35+ 123 Criterium 13 / 44
Patrick Mcclurg Men 35+ 123 Criterium 17 / 44
Jason Snovel Men 35+ 123 Criterium 22 / 44
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men 35+ 123 Criterium 31 / 44
Dean Laberge Men 35+ 123 Criterium 32 / 44
Stephen Mccaw Men 35+ 123 Criterium 42 / 44
Adam Ross Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 13 / 64
Todd Dambly Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 16 / 64
Michael Ferrell Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 22 / 64
Jake Hensley Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 26 / 64
Chris Morris Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 29 / 64
Jeff Dillon Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 32 / 64
Scott Kingston Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 35 / 64
Stephen Mccaw Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 44 / 64
Jess Raphael Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 52 / 64
Nicholas Oliver Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 56 / 64
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 58 / 64
Philip Blay Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 52 / 79
Kevin Keady Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 53 / 79
Sean Perkins Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 65 / 79
Jeff Farley Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 73 / 79
Michael O'dell Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 75 / 79
Kevin Harris Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 77 / 79
Chris Morris Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 20 / 66
Jim Rademann Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 27 / 66
Philip Blay Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 34 / 66
Mike Munoz Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 46 / 66
Kevin Harris Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 52 / 66
Kevin Keady Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 55 / 66
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 48
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 48
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 48
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 48
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 48
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 48
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 51
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 51
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 49 / 51
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 40
Scott Kingston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)
Michael Ferrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 25
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 19
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 40
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Gus Platis Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 23
Gus Platis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 33
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 6 / 34
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 26
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 15
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 11
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 23
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 41
Brian Choi Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 41
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 41
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 41
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 41
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 11 / 68
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 10 / 59
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45 / 59
John Ensign Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 58 / 59
Aj Snovel Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 46
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 1-2 17 / 19
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 25 / 56
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 64
John Lockwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 64
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 64
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 54
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 54
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 54
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 34 / 54
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 54
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 54
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 46 / 54
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 60
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 60
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 60
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 60
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 60
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 60
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 60
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 60
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 60
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 60
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 60
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 52
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 52
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 52
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 52
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 52
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 52
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 52
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 52
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 43 / 43
Scott Kingston Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 59
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 59
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 59
Scott Kingston Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 59
Steve Showler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 59
John Novikoff Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 59
Adam Ross Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 59
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 59
Jeff Dillon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 59
Jason Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 59
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 59
Todd Dambly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 59
Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 46 / 49
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 2 / 68
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 26 / 68
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 19 / 52
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 52
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 52
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 52
David Mehl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 52
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 52
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 56
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 56
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 56
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 56
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 56
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 56
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 56
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 56
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 56
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 56
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 56
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 48
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 48
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 48
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 48
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 48
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 48
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 48
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 53
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 53
John Novikoff Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 53
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 53
Scott Kingston Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 53
Adam Ross Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 53
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 53
Jeff Dillon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 53
Jason Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 53
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 53
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 53
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Gus Platis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 40
Ron Shevock Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 40
John Ensign Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 40
Brian Acord Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 40
Sean Perkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Jeff Farley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 40
Michael O'dell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 40
David Mehl Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 40
Kevin Keady Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Kevin Harris Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 40
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 39
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 39
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Brian Choi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 39
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 39
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 39
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 35
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 35
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 35
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 35
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 35
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 35
Brian Acord Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 35
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 35
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Ron Shevock Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 40
Jason Walker Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 40
Kevin Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Adam Ross Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 40
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 40
Jason Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 40
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Jake Hensley Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 40
Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 18
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
John Ensign Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 65
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 38
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 38
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 38
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 38
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 41
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 48 / 59
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 29 / 47
East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Ferrell Men CAT 3/4 3 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
John Ensign Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 24
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 26
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 26
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 32
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Brian Acord Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 36
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 36
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 36
Jim Rademann Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 36
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 45
John Collins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 45
Aj Snovel Men Cat 2/3 17 / 69
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 30 / 69
Jason Snovel Men Cat 2/3 55 / 69
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 72
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 72
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 72
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 72
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 72
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 40
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 40
Anthony Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 40
Jim Rademann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 40
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 40
Brian Acord Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 40
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 56
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 56
Dean Laberge Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 25
John Ensign Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 45
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 18
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Gus Platis Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 28 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 24
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 30
Gus Platis Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 20 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 19
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 19
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Gus Platis Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 12 / 25
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 36 / 37
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 26
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Gus Platis Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 32
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2 26 / 45
Will Brickler Men Cat 2 30 / 45
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 31 / 45
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 26
UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4/5 6 / 59
John Lockwood Men Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Stephen Mccaw Men Master 45+ 5 / 25
Anthony Martinez Men Master 45+ 14 / 25
Paul Higley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 67
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 67
Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Stephen Mccaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 38
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 38
Marty Cunningham Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 38
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 38
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 33 / 38
Jack Arney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 36 / 38
John Ensign Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 26 / 42
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Dean Laberge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 43
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 43
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 43
Brian Choi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 43
Patrick Mcclurg Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 43
Scott Peifer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 43
Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 43
Jesse Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 43
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 43
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 83
Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 40
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 40
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 40
Stephen Mccaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 40
Marty Cunningham Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 40
Jack Arney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 40
Mark Fiori Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 40 / 40
John Ensign Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 6 / 42
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 43
Jesse Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 43
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 43
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 43
Brian Choi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 43
Scott Peifer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 43
Patrick Mcclurg Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 43
Dean Laberge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 43
Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 43
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 84
Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Stephen Mccaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 38
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 38
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 38
Marty Cunningham Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 38
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 38
Jack Arney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 34 / 38
John Ensign Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 3 / 41
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 41
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 41
Scott Peifer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 41
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 41
Jesse Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 41
Patrick Mcclurg Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 41
Brian Choi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 41
Dean Laberge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 41
Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 41
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82
OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Brian Zimny Men PRO 1/2 3 / 14
OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Bob Delp Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 9 / 11
Brian Zimny Men PRO/1/2 12 / 15
Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Stephen Mccaw Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 47
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 47
Marty Cunningham Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 47
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 47
Mark Fiori Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 34 / 47
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 47
Jack Arney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 39 / 47
Jess Raphael Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 47 / 47
John Ensign Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 2 / 46
Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 46 / 46
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 48
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 48
Scott Peifer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 48
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 48
Patrick Mcclurg Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 48
Jesse Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 48
Brian Choi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 48
Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 48
Dean Laberge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 48
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 103
Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 105
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 49
Dean Laberge Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 49
Jason Snovel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 49
Patrick Mcclurg Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 49
Scott Peifer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 49
Brian Choi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 49
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 49
Jesse Moore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 49
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 49
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Philip Blay Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 55
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 16 / 55
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 28 / 55
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Adam Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 66
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 66
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 66
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 66
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 66
Dean Laberge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 66
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 66
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 66
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 66
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 66 / 66
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 71
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 71
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 71
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 71
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 71
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 71
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 71
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 55 / 71
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 59 / 71
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 60 / 71
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 39 / 58
Travis Tanasse Men Cat 4 41 / 58
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 62
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 62
Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
John Novikoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Adam Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 64
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 64
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 69
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 69
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 69
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 69
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 69
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 69
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 69
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 69
Ira Sy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 69
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 69
Brian Choi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 69
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 69
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 69
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 52
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 52
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 52
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 52
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 52
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 52
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 52
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 52
Jeff Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 52
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 52
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 52
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 11 / 54
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 20 / 54
John Collins Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 54
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Ron Shevock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 24
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 31
John Ensign Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 24
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 24
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 24
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 26
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 26
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 50 / 71
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Jim Rademann Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 44
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 41 / 44
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58
Kevin Tufts Men Cat 2/3 13 / 58
Adam Ross Men Cat 2/3 21 / 58
Matt Tufts Men Cat 2/3 29 / 58
Will Brickler Men Cat 2/3 58 / 58
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 77
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 77
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 73 / 77
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 75 / 77
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 76 / 77
John Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 38 / 58
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 42
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 42
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 42
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 42
Jim Rademann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 42
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 42
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 15
Kesler Jared Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 52
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 52
Adam Ross Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 52
Matt Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 52
Kevin Tufts Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 52
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 52
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 26
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 27
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 27
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 27
Joseph Staron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 64 / 71
Aj Snovel Men Pro-12 28 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 26
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 26
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 26
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 26
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 26
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 44 / 70
Aj Snovel Men Pro-12 25 / 43
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 27
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 27
Aj Snovel Men Pro-12 39 / 43
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 66
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 98
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 98
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 86
Patrick Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 86
Kevin Metcalfe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 86
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 86
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 86
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 86
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 86 / 86
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 85
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 85
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 85
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 85
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 85
Marty Cunningham Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 52 / 85
Jim Rademann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 66 / 85
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 69 / 85
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 72 / 85
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 73 / 85
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 21 / 90
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 23 / 90
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 42 / 90
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 64
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 64
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 13
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Kesler Jared Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 62
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 62
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 62
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 33
David Mehl Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 33
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 30
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 30
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 30
John Lockwood Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 20 / 66
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 55 / 66
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 29
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2 6 / 28
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 16 / 28
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
John Ensign Men cat 4-5 Master 45+ 2 / 11
Bob Delp Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 18
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Gus Platis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Kevin Tufts Men Cat2/3 Open 3 / 16
Will Brickler Men Cat2/3 Open 7 / 16
John Fairbanks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 17
Kevin Keady Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Mark Fiori Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 22
Kevin Tufts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 22
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 22
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 162 / 210
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 28 / 38
Ron Shevock Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 35
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 35
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 39
Jim Rademann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 39
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 39
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 39
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 39
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 15 / 61
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 33 / 61
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 13 / 58
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 30 / 58
John Novikoff Men P/1/2/3 10 / 56
Stephen Mccaw Men P/1/2/3 20 / 56
Kevin Tufts Men P/1/2/3 21 / 56
Matt Tufts Men P/1/2/3 31 / 56
Patrick Mcclurg Men P/1/2/3 32 / 56
Kesler Jared Men P/1/2/3 47 / 56
Kesler Jared Men P/1/2/3 55 / 56
Joseph Staron Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 6 / 41
Patrick Mcclurg Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 7 / 41
Jason Snovel Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 13 / 41
Stephen Mccaw Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 19 / 41
Nicholas Oliver Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 29 / 41
Gus Platis Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 32 / 41
Scott Peifer Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 33 / 41
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 29 / 122
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 30 / 122
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 65 / 122
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 66 / 122
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 55 / 78
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 56 / 78
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 69 / 78
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 78 / 78
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 24 / 116
Scott Kingston Men Cat 4 25 / 116
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 59 / 116
Aaron Marchand Men Cat 4 60 / 116
John Novikoff Men P/1/2/3 19 / 112
John Novikoff Men P/1/2/3 20 / 112
Stephen Mccaw Men P/1/2/3 39 / 112
Stephen Mccaw Men P/1/2/3 40 / 112
Kevin Tufts Men P/1/2/3 41 / 112
Kevin Tufts Men P/1/2/3 42 / 112
Matt Tufts Men P/1/2/3 61 / 112
Matt Tufts Men P/1/2/3 62 / 112
Patrick Mcclurg Men P/1/2/3 63 / 112
Patrick Mcclurg Men P/1/2/3 64 / 112
Gus Platis Men P/1/2/3 74 / 112
Jason Snovel Men P/1/2/3 76 / 112
Jeff Dillon Men P/1/2/3 82 / 112
Kesler Jared Men P/1/2/3 87 / 112
Gus Platis Men P/1/2/3 99 / 112
Jason Snovel Men P/1/2/3 101 / 112
Jeff Dillon Men P/1/2/3 106 / 112
Kesler Jared Men P/1/2/3 110 / 112
Joseph Staron Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 11 / 82
Joseph Staron Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 12 / 82
Patrick Mcclurg Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 13 / 82
Patrick Mcclurg Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 14 / 82
Jason Snovel Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 25 / 82
Jason Snovel Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 26 / 82
Stephen Mccaw Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 37 / 82
Stephen Mccaw Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 38 / 82
Nicholas Oliver Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 57 / 82
Nicholas Oliver Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 58 / 82
Gus Platis Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 63 / 82
Gus Platis Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 64 / 82
Scott Peifer Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 65 / 82
Scott Peifer Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 66 / 82
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 28
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Kevin Metcalfe Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 8 / 17
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Brian Acord Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 17
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
John Fairbanks Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 3 / 60
Jason Walker Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 11 / 59
Daniel Bryant Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 42 / 59
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 43 / 59
Michael Buckley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 21 / 35
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Marley Smith Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 10
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 38 / 60
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Michael Buckley Men Masters 35-39 6 / 13
Jack Arney Men Masters 50-54 26 / 30
Daniel Bryant Men Masters 40-44 5 / 30
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 46
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 46
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 46
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 80
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 80
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 80
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 80
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 80
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 9 / 43
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 29 / 43
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 5 / 44
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 32 / 44
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 39 / 44
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 10
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 3 / 23
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 4 / 23
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 19 / 23
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 3 / 44
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 22 / 44
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 17
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 37
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 37
Kevin Keady Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 37
Jack Arney Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 37
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 37
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 37
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 35
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 35
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 35
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 35
Kesler Jared Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 35
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 35
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 35
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 8 / 41
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 46
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 46
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 46
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 46
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 46
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 46
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 36 / 46
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Jack Arney Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 26
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 12
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 10
Michael Buckley Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 6
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 10
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Daniel Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 67
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 67
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 14 / 33
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 21 / 33
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 28 / 33
Jesse Moore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 31 / 33
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 47
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 37 / 47
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 50
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 50
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 50
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 50
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 50
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 50
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 50
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 49
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 49
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 49
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 46
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 7 / 61
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 33 / 51
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 28
Peter Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 28
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 38
Peter Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 38
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 53
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 44
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 44
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 44
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 40
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 40
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 40
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 14
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 2 / 43
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 36 / 43
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 65
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 65
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65
Judd Van sickle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 65
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 36
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 46
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 56
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 56
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 56
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 56
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 56
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 56
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 56
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 43
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 43
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 43
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 43
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 43
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 43
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 43
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 43
John Metzger Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 8
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 18 / 20
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 19 / 20
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 64
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 64
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 50 / 57
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 34
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 34
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 19
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Jack Arney Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 15
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 21
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Claire Morgan Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 29
Christopher Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Jeff Linder Men Pro 1-2 84 / 110
Amy Chandos Women Pro 1-2-3 8 / 25
Judith Wexler Women Pro 1-2-3 13 / 25
Diane Moug Women Pro 1-2-3 24 / 25
Chris Morris Men Master Cat 3-4 45+ 18 / 20
Judd Van sickle Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 2 / 35
Christopher Baker Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 3 / 35
Alex Holtz Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 32 / 35
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 37
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 43
Jeff Farley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 43
Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 18
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 10 / 20
Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 18
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 14 / 20
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 25
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 34
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 34
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 10 / 25
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 26
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 26
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 26
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 26
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 26
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 34
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 34
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 5 / 25
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 28
Hugh Janney Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 28
Mike Shaw Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Brian Acord Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 59
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 14 / 56
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 27
Peter Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 27
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 27
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 27
Peter Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 28
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 24
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 24
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Chris Espy Men Cat 2 11 / 29
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Judith Wexler Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 12
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 46
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 24
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 24
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 17
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 33
Kesler Jared Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 33
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 33
Jake Hensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 52
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 41
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 41
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2 2 / 75
Aj Snovel Men Cat 1/2 59 / 75
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 39
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 39
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 39
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 39
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 39
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 40
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 40
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 40
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 30
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Amy Chandos Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Claire Morgan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 18 / 35
David Ferrell Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Joseph O'dell Men Junior 10-12 5 / 11
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3 15 / 37
John Collins Men Cat 3 31 / 37
John Fairbanks Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Chris Morris Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Jess Raphael Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Todd Dambly Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Judith Wexler Women Cat pro/1/2/3 4 / 33
Jeff Farley Men 45 + Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Brian Acord Men 35 + Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Jeff Farley Men 35 + Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat pro/1/2 27 / 56
Brian Zimny Men Cat pro/1/2 43 / 56
Christopher Baker Men Cat pro/1/2 49 / 56
Alex Holtz Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Judd Van sickle Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Christopher Baker Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Todd Dambly Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Chris Espy Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3-4 40+ 5 / 36
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3-4 40+ 8 / 36
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1-2 40+ 15 / 26
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Judd Van sickle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 60
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1-2 40+ 3 / 30
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3-4 40+ 3 / 43
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1-2 40+ 1 / 31
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1-2 40+ 5 / 31
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3-4 40+ 13 / 44
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1-2 40+ 1 / 31
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1-2 40+ 9 / 31
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Neilson Powless Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Aj Snovel Men Pro 1-2 38 / 40
Jason Walker Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 1 / 21
Nathan Parks Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 11 / 21
Neilson Powless Men Cat 3-4 6 / 58
Bob Delp Men Cat 3-4 14 / 58
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 6 / 54
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 37
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 37
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 48
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 48
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 49
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 49
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 49
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 42 / 49
Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 15 / 27
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Ron Shevock Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Jake Hensley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 30
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 31
David Nasca Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 31
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 31
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 31
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 36
Todd Dambly Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 36
Jack Arney Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 36
Bob Ehardt Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 36
Jess Raphael Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 36
Brian Acord Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56
Jeff Linder Men Cat2/3/4 9 / 56
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 51
Chris Morris Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 51
Todd Dambly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 51
Jack Arney Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 51
Bob Ehardt Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 48 / 51
Jess Raphael Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 51 / 51
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 4 / 33
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 5 / 33
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 50
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 92
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 22
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 22
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Kesler Jared Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 77
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 4 / 31
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 6 / 31
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 12 / 31
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 20 / 31
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 26 / 31
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 44
John Fairbanks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 42
Daniel Bryant Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 42
Jack Arney Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 42
Judd Van sickle Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 42
Jake Hensley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 74
Chris Morris Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 74
Brent Christian Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 74
Michael O'dell Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 74
Todd Dambly Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 74
Kevin Harris Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 74
Jeff Farley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 74
Brian Acord Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 74
Sean Perkins Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 74
Philip Blay Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 74
Mark Fiori Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 74
Joseph O'dell Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 17 / 17
Brian Zimny Men Cat2/3 3 / 46
Aj Snovel Men Cat2/3 16 / 46
Michael Ferrell Men Cat2/3 19 / 46
Kesler Jared Men Cat2/3 20 / 46
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 18 / 40
John Simko Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Sean Aguilar Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 37 / 66
Travis Tanasse Men Cat 4 46 / 66
Philip Blay Men Cat 4 47 / 66
John Fairbanks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 33
Todd Dambly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 33
Chris Morris Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 33
Mark Fiori Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 33
Jack Arney Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 33
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 55
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 55
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 55
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Michael Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 39
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 46
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 46
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 34
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 32
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 24
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Kesler Jared Men Cat 2/3 1 / 47
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 3 / 47
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 40 / 47
John Collins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 62
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 62
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 43
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 43
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 41
Kesler Jared Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 41
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 41
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 41
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 53
Sean Perkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 53
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 53
Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 58
Brian Acord Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 58
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 33 / 58
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 55
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 55
Peter Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 55
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 44 / 55
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 51 / 55
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 53 / 55
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 45
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 45
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 45
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 45
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 31 / 45
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 38 / 45
Joseph O'dell Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Kesler Jared Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 1 / 73
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 6 / 73
Christopher Baker Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 20 / 73
Brian Zimny Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 32 / 73
Alex Holtz Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 56 / 73
Nathan Parks Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 58 / 73
Travis Tanasse Men Cat 5 Elite Open 16 / 28
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Elite Open 24 / 37
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 67
David Nasca Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 67
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 67
Rob Cady Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 38 / 67
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 67
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 53 / 67
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 54 / 67
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 60 / 67
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 70
Brian Acord Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 70
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 70
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 49 / 70
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 57
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 40 / 57
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 41 / 57
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 42 / 57
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 57
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 57 / 57
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 37
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 37
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 37
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 19 / 37
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 32 / 37
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 35 / 37
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 37 / 37
Joseph O'dell Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12 10 / 10
Kesler Jared Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 3 / 58
Christopher Baker Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 4 / 58
Brian Zimny Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 13 / 58
Michael Buckley Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 43 / 58
Alex Holtz Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 44 / 58
Nathan Parks Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 46 / 58
Travis Tanasse Men Cat 5 Elite Open 12 / 29
Chris Morris Men Cat 3 Elite Open 25 / 44
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Elite Open 40 / 44
? John Men Cat 3 Elite Open 41 / 44
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 65
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 65
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 65
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 65
David Nasca Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 65
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 65
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 43 / 65
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 45 / 65
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 54 / 65
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 62 / 65
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 Elite Open 25 / 49
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 Elite Open 41 / 49
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2 21 / 68
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 40
El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Jason Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 42
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 42
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 42
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 42
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 42
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 42
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 42
David Nasca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 42
Rob Cady Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 42
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 42
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 44
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 44
Jeff Farley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 44
Sean Perkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 44
Kevin Keady Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 44
Michael O'dell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 44
Kevin Harris Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 44
Rich Mader Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 44
Brent Christian Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 44
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 30
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 30
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 30
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 30
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 30
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 30
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 30
Jason Boynton Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 36
Nathan Parks Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 36
Judd Van sickle Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 36
Alex Holtz Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 36
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 36
Travis Tanasse Men Cat 5 9 / 35
John Aquino Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Michael O'dell Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Anthony Odell Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Evan Currie Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
David Ferrell Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 45 / 56
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 56
Michael Ferrell Men Cat 3 21 / 55
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 10 / 23
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 16 / 23
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 53
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 53
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 53
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 53
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 53
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 53
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 53
Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 12
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Kesler Jared Men Cat 2/3 17 / 66
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 30 / 66
Brian Zimny Men Cat 2/3 39 / 66
Brent Christian Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 35 / 61
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 61
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 61
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 40
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 40
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 40
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Kesler Jared Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 49
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 49
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 49
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 43 / 71
Chris Morris Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 50
Brent Christian Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 50
Jeff Farley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 50
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 45 / 50
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 47 / 50
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Michael O'dell Men Master 55+ 36 / 39
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Michael O'dell Men MASTERS 55+ 22 / 28
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Michael O'dell Men OPEN Masters 55+ 16 / 17
Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Brian Acord Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 3 / 26
Paul Higley Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 5 / 26
Mike Munoz Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 24 / 26
Brent Christian Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 10 / 33
Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 12 / 33
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Chris Espy Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 28
Michael Buckley Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 28
Christopher Baker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 28
Alex Holtz Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 32
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 32
Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Brian Acord Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 13 / 29
Paul Higley Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 15 / 29
Mike Munoz Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 29 / 29
Brent Christian Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 3 / 39
Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 12 / 39
Jim Rademann Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 31 / 39
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Michael Buckley Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 30
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 30
Christopher Baker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 30
Alex Holtz Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 30
Chris Espy Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 30
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 37
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 37
Mark Fiori Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 36 / 37
Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)
Brian Acord Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 18 / 23
Paul Higley Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 22 / 23
Brent Christian Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 3 / 31
Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 11 / 31
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Michael Buckley Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 29
Alex Holtz Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 29
Christopher Baker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 29
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 29
Chris Espy Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 29
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 37
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 37
Mark Fiori Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 37
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Philip Blay Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 20 / 27
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 23
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 61
Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Paul Higley Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 8 / 29
Brian Acord Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 15 / 29
Mike Munoz Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 20 / 29
Brent Christian Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 3 / 39
Jim Rademann Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 14 / 39
Jeff Farley Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 15 / 39
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
Michael Buckley Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 30
Jason Walker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 30
Christopher Baker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 30
Alex Holtz Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 30
Chris Espy Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 30
Mark Fiori Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 37
Chris Morris Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 37
Steve Showler Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 37
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Michael Ferrell Men Cat3/4 14 / 23
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 29
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 26
John Collins Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 22 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 29
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 29
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 29
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 26
John Collins Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 27
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 27
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 24
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 24
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 21
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 27
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 27
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 16 / 26
John Collins Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 26
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 42
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 42
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 49
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 49
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 49
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 9 / 20
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 12 / 20
Sean Perkins Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 13 / 20
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 41
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 41
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 41
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 46
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 46
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 36
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 31 / 36
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 21
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 21
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Kesler Jared Men Cat 1/2 46 / 52
Philip Blay Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 28 / 62
Michael O'dell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 51 / 62
Michael O'dell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 57 / 62
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 70
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 51 / 70
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 59 / 70
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 67 / 70
Kevin Harris Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 70 / 70
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 57
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 57
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 49 / 57
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 53 / 57
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3 21 / 50
John Collins Men Cat 3 49 / 50
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 12 / 62
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 85
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 85
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 85
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 85
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 85
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 85
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 85
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 85
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 85
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 84 / 85
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2 4 / 73
Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2 17 / 73
Brian Zimny Men Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 1/2 49 / 73
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2 54 / 73
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2 58 / 73
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2 63 / 73
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 51
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 51
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 51
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 51
Evan Currie Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 20 / 61
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 80
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 80
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 80
Jason Boynton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 80
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 80
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 80
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 80
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 80
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 80
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 80
David Nasca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 80
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 68 / 80
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 72 / 80
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 14 / 55
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 57
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 57
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 57
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 57
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 45 / 57
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 49 / 57
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 53 / 57
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 1 / 21
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 36
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 36
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 36
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 36
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 36
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 36
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 36
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 26
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 26
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 26
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 26
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 26
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Jeff Linder Men Cat 2/3 1 / 62
Nicholas Oliver Men Cat 2/3 36 / 62
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 68
Philip Blay Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 12
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 39
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 39
Brian Zimny Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 39
John Collins Men Cat 3/4 31 / 96
Mike Munoz Men Cat 3/4 60 / 96
Jess Raphael Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 49
Jeff Farley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 49
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 35
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 35
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 35
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 35
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 35
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 35
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 35
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Byron Anson Men Pro-1-2 14 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 35
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 35
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 35
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 35
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 27 / 35
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 35
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 35
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Byron Anson Men Pro-1-2 13 / 37
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 36
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 36
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 36
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 36
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 36
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 36
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 36
Byron Anson Men Pro-1-2 18 / 38
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Daniel Bryant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 55
Jason Boynton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 55
Christopher Baker Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 55
Alex Holtz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 55
Bob Ehardt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 55
Jason Snovel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 51 / 55
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Paul Higley Men Master Cat 4 35+ 12 / 37
Mike Munoz Men Master Cat 4 35+ 18 / 37
John Collins Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Chris Morris Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 64
Wilson Gorrell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 59 / 64
Todd Dambly Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 61 / 64
Jack Arney Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 64 / 64
Jason Boynton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 54
Jason Snovel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 54
Daniel Bryant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 54
Christopher Baker Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 54
Bob Ehardt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 54
Alex Holtz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 54
Jim Rademann Men Master Cat 4 45+ 15 / 59
Brent Christian Men Master Cat 4 45+ 22 / 59
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Chris Morris Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 27
Wilson Gorrell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 27
Jess Raphael Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 27
Jason Boynton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 60
Christopher Baker Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 60
Daniel Bryant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 60
Jason Snovel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 60
Alex Holtz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 60
Bob Ehardt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 51 / 60
John Collins Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Daniel Bryant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 65
Jason Boynton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 65
Alex Holtz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 65
Bob Ehardt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 65
Jason Snovel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 50 / 65
Christopher Baker Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 59 / 65
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Daniel Bryant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 67
Jason Boynton Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 67
Christopher Baker Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 67
Alex Holtz Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 51 / 67
Bob Ehardt Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 57 / 67
Jason Snovel Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 62 / 67
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat3/4 2 / 59
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat3/4 2 / 59
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 41
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 41
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 41
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat3/4 30 / 69
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Bob Ehardt Men Cat3/4 7 / 78
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
David Ferrell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 58
Kevin Keady Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 44 / 58
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 58
John Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 4 / 52
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 14 / 52
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 26 / 52
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 29 / 52
Jack Arney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 35 / 52
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 38 / 52
Steve Showler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 43 / 52
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 46 / 52
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 50 / 52
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 56
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 56
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 56
Ryan Couch Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 23 / 28
Judd Van sickle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 84
Alex Holtz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 84
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 84
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 84
Scott Peifer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 84
Daniel Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 84
Michael Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 84
Christopher Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 84
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 84
David Nasca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 84
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 67 / 84
Christopher Lyman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 80 / 84
John Collins Men Cat 3 25 / 91
Nicholas Oliver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 112
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 112
Jeff Linder Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 112
Jason Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 112
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 112
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 112
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 112
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 16
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 63
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 3 19 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 63
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Byron Anson Men Cat 2 5 / 27
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 40
Chris Espy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 30
Chris Morris Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 30
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 30
Paul Higley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Michael Herrick Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Michael Herrick Men Cat 4 41 / 46
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Nathan Parks Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 25
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 25
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 25
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 31
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Bob Delp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 18
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 68
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 30 / 55
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 3 32 / 55
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 40
Philip Blay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 40
Brent Christian Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 21 / 40
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 30
Ryan Couch Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 14
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Byron Anson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Jason Boynton Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 85
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 13 / 67
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 3 16 / 67
Jack Arney Men Cat 3 60 / 67
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Aj Snovel Men Cat 1/2 25 / 99
Jeff Linder Men Cat 1/2 53 / 99
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2 58 / 99
Matt Chatlaong Men Cat 1/2 80 / 99
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2 90 / 99
Jess Raphael Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 40
Todd Dambly Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 40
Brian Acord Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 56
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 56
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 56
Mike Munoz Men Cat 4 66 / 67
Jason Snovel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 64
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 64
John Collins Men Cat 3 16 / 66
Mark Fiori Men Cat 3 62 / 66
Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)
John Collins Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Bob Delp Men Cat 3 46 / 53
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rich Mader Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 82
John Collins Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 82
Mark Fiori Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 82
Brian Acord Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 82
Philip Blay Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 82
Sean Perkins Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 82
Jeff Farley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 82
Mike Munoz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 82
Jess Raphael Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 82
Paul Higley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 70 / 82
Kevin Harris Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 77 / 82
Kevin Keady Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 80 / 82
John Fairbanks Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 60
Todd Dambly Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 60
Wilson Gorrell Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 60
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 60
Chris Morris Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 60
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 60
Jack Arney Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 60
Mark Fiori Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 60
Bob Delp Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 60
Jess Raphael Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 60
Chris Morris Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 55 / 60
Matt Chatlaong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 68
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 68
Kesler Jared Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 68
Brian Zimny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 68
Jason Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 68
Gregory Gambetta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 68
Jason Snovel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 80
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 80
Gregory Gambetta Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 80
David Nasca Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 80
Jake Hensley Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Adam Stansbury Men Cat 4 25 / 74
Travis Tanasse Men Cat 5 16 / 54
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)
Byron Anson Men Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Brian Acord Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 18
Stefan Giachino Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Todd Dambly Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 8 / 43
Bob Ehardt Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 34 / 43
Frank Lunceford sr Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 42 / 43
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 3 / 14
Brent Christian Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 7 / 14
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)
Mark Fiori Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 14
Jim Rademann Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 43
Busiest Racers
in last months
Chris Morris 87
Jess Raphael 55
Mark Fiori 49
John Fairbanks 45
Jason Snovel 45
Brian Zimny 43
Stephen Mccaw 42
Daniel Bryant 42
Todd Dambly 40
Gus Platis 38
Aj Snovel 37
Jeff Farley 36
Alex Holtz 35
Jack Arney 33
Christopher Lyman 33
Christopher Baker 33
Bob Ehardt 33
Kesler Jared 33
Brian Acord 32
Mike Munoz 31
Jake Hensley 30
Michael Buckley 29
Philip Blay 28
Bob Delp 27
Brent Christian 27
Jason Walker 26
Scott Kingston 26
Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's 26
Matt Chatlaong 25
Jeff Linder 24
Paul Higley 24
Jim Rademann 24
Ted Toribio 24
Michael O'dell 23
Steve Showler 23
Patrick Mcclurg 23
Dean Laberge 21
Kevin Keady 20
Jason Boynton 20
Kevin Metcalfe 20
Joseph Staron 20
Chris Espy 19
Stefan Giachino 19
Scott Peifer 18
Judd Van sickle 17
Adam Stansbury 17
Sean Perkins 16
Michael Ferrell 16
Aaron Marchand 15
Nicholas Oliver 15
John Collins 15
Marty Cunningham 14
John Ensign 14
Kevin Harris 14
Nathan Parks 14
Wilson Gorrell 13
Trevor Gomes 12
Byron Anson 12
John Lockwood 12
Robin Vanvalkenburgh 12
Frank Lunceford sr 11
Gregory Gambetta 11
Jesse Moore 11
Brian Choi 10
Adam Ross 10
Kevin Tufts 9
Jeff Dillon 9
David Mehl 9
Matt Tufts 7
David Nasca 7
Anthony Odell 7
Judith Wexler 6
Travis Tanasse 6
Anthony Martinez 6
John Novikoff 6
Will Brickler 5
Peter Williams 5
Ron Shevock 5
Joseph O'dell 4
David Ferrell 3
Michael Herrick 3
Evan Currie 3
Osvaldo Tomatis 3
Claire Morgan 2
Neilson Powless 2
Ryan Couch 2
Rich Mader 2
Rob Cady 2
Amy Chandos 2
Sean Aguilar 1
Billy Damon 1
Unknown Rider 1
Marley Smith 1
? John 1
John Metzger 1
Diane Moug 1
John Simko 1
Nathan Freed 1
John Aquino 1
Ira Sy 1