Log In

Team Overview: CYCLESFANATICRACING.COM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 66
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 70

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 49

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Richard Snodsmith Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 30 / 37
Philip Roberts Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 34 / 37
Zane Adamo Men CAT 3 30 / 31
Chris Cain Men PRO/1/2 36 / 57
Francisco Padilla Men PRO/1/2 43 / 57
Francisco Padilla Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 58
Philip Roberts Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 18 / 58
Chris Cain Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 27 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 36 / 58

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Chris Cain Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 12
Zane Adamo Men CAT 3/4 14 / 19
Chris Cain Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 49
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 34 / 56
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 54 / 56
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 71
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 71
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3 36 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 16 / 41

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Mark Fleishman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 70
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 63
Ira Sy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 70

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 6
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 6
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 56
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 56
Ira Sy Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 49
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Ira Sy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 45
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 31 / 53
Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 50 / 53
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 51 / 53
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Sean Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 67
Jeremy Anson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 67
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2 15 / 37
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Jeremy Anson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 35 / 47
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 53
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 36 / 53
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 50 / 53
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 51 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 44 / 53
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 46 / 53
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 48 / 53
Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 51 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 37 / 58
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 58
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 51 / 58
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 53 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 17 / 66
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 40 / 66
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 46 / 66
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 47 / 66

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Chris Cain Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 14 / 29
Jeremy Loader Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 28 / 29
Zane Adamo Men Elite Open 3/4 9 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 82
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 82
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 82

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Francisco Padilla Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 69
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 69
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 69
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 55
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 55

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 16 / 20
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 18 / 20
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Mark Fleishman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Mark Fleishman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 86
Francisco Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 86
Jeremy Loader Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 86
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 86
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 86
Francisco Padilla Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 63
Philip Roberts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 63
Mark Fleishman Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 63
Chris Cain Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Jeremy Loader Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 63
Ira Sy Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 47
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 47
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 47
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 42 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 10 / 11
Francisco Padilla Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 3 / 32
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 18 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 10 / 26

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men 2/3 16 / 21
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 31
R Todd crisafulli Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 31
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 31
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 15 / 31
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 31
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 31
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 29 / 31
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ 3/4 22 / 46

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 6

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Philip Roberts Men 2/3 32 / 35
Jeremy Loader Men 2/3 33 / 35
Richard Snodsmith Men 2/3 34 / 35
Patrick Minotti Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 35
Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 35
Francisco Padilla Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 35
Richard Snodsmith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 35
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 35
R Todd crisafulli Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Mark Chen Men 3/4 32 / 54
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 30
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 30
Mark Chen Men Master 35+ 3/4 20 / 33

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 33
Philip Roberts Men Pro/1/2 37 / 41

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Patrick Minotti Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 28
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 29
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 29
Patrick Minotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 45
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 45
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 39

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 32
R Todd crisafulli Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 15 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 5

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 30
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 30

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 46
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 27 / 45
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 44 / 45
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 35
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 35
Patrick Minotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 35
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 35

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Patrick Minotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 12

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 34
Mark Chen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 34

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 28 / 34
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 33 / 34
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 31
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 31
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 27 / 52
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 44

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 30
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 26

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Francisco Padilla Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 38 / 41
Francisco Padilla Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 4 / 39

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 44
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 44
Jeremy Loader Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Matt Nawrocki Men Cat 3 48 / 52

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Matt Nawrocki Men - Cat 3 52 / 52

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 8 / 64

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Brandon Correia Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 26
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 26
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 3

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 60
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 60
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 60
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 59
Jeremy Loader Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 59
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 56

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 44
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 45
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 45
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 65 / 69
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 67 / 69
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 72
R Todd crisafulli Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 72
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 72
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 72
Dylan Mcreynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 72
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 66 / 72
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 56

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 13 / 30

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 32

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 19

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 3 / 18

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 2 / 18

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 3 / 20

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Ian Boilard Men C Collegiate 25 / 27

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Mark Chen Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 13

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 36 / 58
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 77
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 77
Francisco Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 52

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Rich Gellert Men Cat 4 14 / 32

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2 32 / 40

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 9 / 10

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 46
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 46
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 42 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 10
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 12 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 13 / 44

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 30
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 35
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 15 / 41
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 39 / 41
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 17
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 17

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 6 / 7

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

Richard Snodsmith Men MASTER 40+ 27 / 52

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 9 / 19
Kimberly Fong Women Pro123 Women 3 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 53
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 44
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 5 / 43
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Hilary Crowley Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 36
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 14 / 20
Kerry Stivaletti Women Master 30+ 6 / 14
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Mark Chen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 61
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 42
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 42
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 42
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 23
Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 49
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 49
Philip Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 47
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 8 / 8

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 9 / 35
Mark Chen Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 29 / 29

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 37
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 37

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Mark Chen Men Cat 4 20 / 56

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 24
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2 6 / 29

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 12
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 12
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 12
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 27 / 34
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 24
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 52
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 52
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 52

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 40
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men 45 + Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Kimberly Fong Women Cat pro/1/2/3 9 / 33
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat pro/1/2/3 26 / 33
Philip Roberts Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Richard Snodsmith Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 52
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 60
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 60
Todd Paoletti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 60
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 60

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 12

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Pro 1-2-3 10 / 24

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 19
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 19
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 9 / 54
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 37
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 49
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 49
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 49

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 15
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 9

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 51
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 6

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 50
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 92

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Alistair Eeckman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 44
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 42
Kimberly Fong Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Judith Wexler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat2/3 29 / 46
Philip Roberts Men Cat2/3 44 / 46
Kimberly Fong Men Cat2/3 46 / 46

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 24

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 18
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 18
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 38 / 47
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 41 / 47
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 43
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 60
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 60

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 13 / 15
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 67
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 67

Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 14

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Pro 1/2 Elite Open 8 / 10
Philip Roberts Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 8 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 50 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 65

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 32
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 53
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 53
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 53
Philip Roberts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Richard Snodsmith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 43

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Judith Wexler Women Cat 1/2 3 / 11

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 6 / 6
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 11
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 8

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 22
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 22
Emily Foxman Women Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 22
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 22
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 14 / 66
Brandon Correia Men Cat 2/3 21 / 66
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 2/3 49 / 66
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 55 / 66
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 40
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 65
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 65
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 65

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 41 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 30

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 10 / 14

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 14 / 16
Adrienne Belliveau Women's P/1/2 16 / 16

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 13 / 15
Adrienne Belliveau Women's P/1/2 15 / 15

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 31

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women's P/1/2 14 / 16
Kerry Stivaletti Women's P/1/2 15 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2 12 / 18

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2 67 / 73
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2 73 / 73
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 80
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 80
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 57

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 20

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 15
Kerry Stivaletti Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Philip Roberts Men Cat 2/3 40 / 62
Kimberly Fong Men Cat 2/3 54 / 62
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 36
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 58
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 58
Brandon Correia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 58

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro-1-2 16 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro-1-2 10 / 20

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 55 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 49 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 54 / 62

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Pro 1/2/3 63 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 5
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2 38 / 39

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 30

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Kimberly Fong Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Adrienne Belliveau Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Richard Snodsmith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 64
Philip Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 64