Log In
 
 
Team Overview: INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 109
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2 103 / 109
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)
Nick Baird Men Cat 2 Senior Open 17 / 56
Tony Wolf Men Cat 2 Senior Open 33 / 56
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 18 / 31
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 11 / 45
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 24 / 25
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Tony Wolf Men Cat 2 13 / 49
Lacey Payne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Kieran Devere Women Junior 17-18 16 / 27
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3 5 / 7
Tony Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Ryan Brooks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59
54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 54
Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 45
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 25 / 34
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 13 / 21
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3 21 / 21
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 61
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 61
Kieran Devere Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)
Doug Cook Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 37
Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)
Doug Cook Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 45-99 8 / 37
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Tyler Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Tony Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 50
Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)
Nick Baird Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 23
Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)
Aaron Tarango Men CAT 5 1 / 15
Tan Lo vang Men CAT 5 5 / 15
Tyler Pearce Men CAT 3 3 / 10
Eric Henson Men CAT 3 6 / 10
Ryan Brooks Men CAT 3 8 / 10
Chad Covington Men CAT 3 9 / 10
Doug Cook Men CAT 3 10 / 10
Tony Wolf Men PRO/1/2 3 / 6
Cheryl Claes Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 8
Lacey Payne Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 8
Kieran Devere Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 8
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Cheryl Claes Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3 13 / 18
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3 14 / 18
Tony Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 3 2 / 49
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Kieran Devere Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 2/3 28 / 69
Tony Wolf Men Cat 2/3 63 / 69
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 56
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)
Kieran Devere Women - Cat 3 15 / 26
Lacey Payne Women - Cat 3 17 / 26
Robyn Nearn Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35+ 3 / 10
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Lacey Payne Women - Cat 3 7 / 17
Robyn Nearn Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 35-99 4 / 9
Mike Hemman Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 35-99 10 / 10
Tim Jouroyan Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 13 / 16
Tony Wolf Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Tony Wolf Men Cat 2/3 7 / 24
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 2/3 21 / 24
Chaz Turmon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17
Ryan Brooks Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
John Devere Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Eric Henson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 91
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 3/4 44 / 91
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3/4 52 / 91
Chad Covington Men Cat 3/4 86 / 91
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 7 / 20
OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)
Nick Baird Men PRO 1/2 12 / 14
Eric Easterling Men PRO 1/2 13 / 14
John Devere Men PRO 1/2 14 / 14
Ryan Brooks Men CAT 3 1 / 11
Chaz Turmon Men CAT 3 2 / 11
Tony Wolf Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Chad Covington Men CAT 3 10 / 11
OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
John Devere Men PRO/1/2 13 / 15
Nick Baird Men PRO/1/2 15 / 15
Chaz Turmon Men CAT 3 1 / 14
Ryan Brooks Men CAT 3 2 / 14
Tony Wolf Men CAT 3 4 / 14
Eric Henson Men CAT 3 10 / 14
Ben Johnson Men CAT 3 12 / 14
Chad Covington Men CAT 3 14 / 14
Cheryl Claes Women CAT 4 1 / 17
Kieran Devere Women CAT 4 2 / 17
Kim Costa Women CAT 4 4 / 17
Lacey Payne Women CAT 4 9 / 17
Robyn Nearn Women CAT 4 11 / 17
UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Ryan Brooks Men A Collegiate 16 / 28
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)
Doug Cook Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 13
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 21
Robyn Nearn Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 2 / 9
John Devere Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Ryan Brooks Men A Collegiate 30 / 31
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Tony Wolf Men Elite 3/4 7 / 26
Tyler Pearce Men Elite 3/4 8 / 26
Ryan Brooks Men Elite 3/4 9 / 26
Tony Wolf Men P/1/2/3 3 / 10
Tyler Pearce Men P/1/2/3 6 / 10
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Eric Henson Men Cat 3 37 / 71
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Benjamin Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 59
Nick Baird Men Cat 2/3 8 / 58
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 2/3 22 / 58
Kim Costa Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 52
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Eric Henson Men Cat 3 48 / 71
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Eric Henson Men Cat 3 36 / 70
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 4 / 27
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 18 / 38
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Doug Cook Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 18
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Robyn Nearn Women Cat 4 5 / 15
John Devere Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 26
Tony Wolf Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 26
Tyler Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 26
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 12
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Doug Cook Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Chad Covington Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Kirk Smith Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Ben Johnson Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Eric Easterling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 3 / 84
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 3 40 / 84
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 4 / 48
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 17 / 48
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 64
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 64
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Chad Covington Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Tan Lo vang Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
Tan Lo vang Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Eric Easterling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 27
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 27 / 49
John Devere Men Master 45+ 8 / 13
Cheryl Claes Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
John Devere Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Kieran Devere Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 22 / 24
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Ryan Brooks Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 13 / 18
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
John Devere Men Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 35
Cheryl Claes Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Kieran Devere Women Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Kim Costa Women Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Tim Jouroyan Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)
Doug Cook Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 5
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Doug Cook Men Cat 3 27 / 70
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 49
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 19
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 26 / 59
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 9 / 13
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 13 / 28
Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 25 / 28
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Eric Easterling Men Cat pro/1/2 22 / 56
Eric Easterling Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Lacey Payne Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Eric Easterling Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 21
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 21
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 12
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Tony Wolf Men Cat 2/3 50 / 54
Nick Baird Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 48
Eric Easterling Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 48
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 49
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3/4 13 / 74
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Danny Rondon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 43
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 50
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Nick Baird Men Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Nick Baird Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 24
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 32
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Lacey Payne Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 11 / 27
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3/4 4 / 61
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 18 / 50
Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 7
Neema Assemi Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 22
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 22
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 24
Jeff Sands Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 24
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 24
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 24
Thi Nguyen Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 22
Jeff Sands Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Koby Johns Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Thi Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 27
John Devere Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 18
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 18
Andrew Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 18
Tony Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 18
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 4
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 10 / 81
Nick Baird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 72
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
John Devere Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Nick Baird Men Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 6 / 19
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 55
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 52
Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Jeff Sands Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Kim Costa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 29
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Scott Hellam Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 29
John Devere Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Eric Easterling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Lost Hills Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 1 / 4
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 1 / 6
Clovis Criterium Racing Series (Mar 17 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 10
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 40
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 40
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 15
Vince Gagliardi Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 28
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 28
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 28
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 28
Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Chaz Turmon Men Cat 4 46 / 61
Nick Baird Men Cat 3 46 / 55
Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 16 / 20
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 36
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 16 / 18
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 17 / 19
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 35
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 20 / 20
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 35
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 33
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 36
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 5
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Eric Easterling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 41
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Eric Easterling Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 4 23 / 93
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 8 / 91
Chad Covington Men Cat 3 26 / 91
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 54 / 91
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 21 / 48
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Tim Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 16
Scott Hellam Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 16
Kim Costa Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Helen Guenther Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Eric Henson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 31
John Devere Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Joe Galloway Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Chad Covington Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Scott Hellam Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Tim Butler Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
Thi Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 28
John Devere Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 18
Andrew Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 18
Scott Hellam Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 18
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Tyler Pearce Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Tony Wolf Men Cat 3 44 / 56
Chad Covington Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Sydney Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Eric Easterling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Kim Costa Women Cat 4 16 / 27
Eric Henson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 32
John Devere Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21