Log In

Team Overview: Team Novo Nordisk

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 2/3 8 / 62
Ezra Wardpackard Men Cat 2/3 38 / 62

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Matthew English Men Cat 3 2 / 11

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Justin Mcquerry Men P12 37 / 64
Reid Mcclure Men P12 41 / 64
Christopher Mcgovern Men P12 42 / 64

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Christopher Mcgovern Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 73
Mathias Rasmussen Men Cat 3 20 / 24

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Justin Mcquerry Men P12 34 / 49
Reid Mcclure Men P12 39 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Rebecca Furuta Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Rebecca Furuta Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Rebecca Furuta Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Rebecca Furuta Women Master 35+ 4 / 4

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34
? Charles Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 73

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

James Glasspool Men Pro/1 17 / 167
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1 25 / 167
Mehdi Benhamoiada Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Daragh Campbell Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Simon Strobel Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Mehdi Benhamoiada Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Daragh Campbell Men Pro/1 999 / 185
James Glasspool Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Simon Strobel Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)

Morgan Patton Women NCC 2 Pro/1/2 9 / 23

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Morgan Patton Women NCC Stage Pro/1/2 11 / 52

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 43 / 59

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 9 / 62
Justin Morris Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 52 / 116
Ruud Cremers Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 99 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 8 / 55
Justin Morris Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 46 / 113
Ruud Cremers Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 106 / 113

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2 5 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2 9 / 44
Justin Morris Men PRO/1 87 / 93
Ruud Cremers Men PRO/1 91 / 93

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Morgan Patton Women 1/2/3 1 / 11

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Pirovano Andrea Men PRO 1/2 62 / 68

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Gerd De keijzer Men PRO/1/2 19 / 60

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Lonny Knabe Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 5 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 1 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 23 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 26 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 2 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 17 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 44

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat 2 44 / 106

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

? Charles Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 19 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat 2 102 / 110

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 36 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat 2 102 / 111

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 4 21 / 21

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Stephen Clancy Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 130
Aaron Perry Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 130
Justin Morris Pro/1/2 Men 75 / 130
Charles Eldridge Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 130
Benjamin Dilley Pro/1/2 Men 95 / 130
Ruud Cremers Pro/1/2 Men 98 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Bradford Gildon Men BVI 7 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Bradford Gildon Men BVI 7 / 18

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 6

Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 16

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 20 / 53

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Javier Megias leal Men Pro 7 / 131
David Lozano riba Men Pro 35 / 131
Martijn Verschoor Men Pro 56 / 131
Nicolas Lefrancois Men Pro 64 / 131
Stephen Clancy Men Pro 76 / 131
Joonas Henttala Men Pro 84 / 131
Charles Planet Men Pro 88 / 131
Aaron Perry Men Pro 98 / 131

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 21

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Justin Morris Men Pro-1 68 / 96
Ruud Cremers Men Pro-1 93 / 96

US Pro RR Champs (May 26 2014)

Benjamin Dilley Men Pro 57 / 83

Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 14

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Mark Suprenant Open Men 8 / 99

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Open 16 / 16

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat3/4 20 / 23

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 4 3 / 4

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 27

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat3/4 23 / 23

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 29

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat3/4 21 / 23

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat3/4 22 / 25

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 27

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 39

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 32 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 31

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 120 / 184
Paolo Cravanzola Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 124 / 184
? Charles Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 127 / 184
Ruud Cremers Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 128 / 184
Benjamin Dilley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 129 / 184

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 32 / 56

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Cheral Corentin Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 49 / 64
Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 41 / 52

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women - Cat 4 11 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Bill Arnold Men Gran Fondo Clydesdale 1 / 1

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro-12 40 / 80

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Junior 17-18 19 / 44

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Ezra Wardpackard Men Cat 2 18 / 47

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Cat 4 17 / 20

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Michael Dalterio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 45
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 3 4 / 33

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Chrysa Malosh Women Open 18 / 21

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Dalterio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Ezra Wardpackard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Nicholas Vorwerk Men 3 3 / 20
Justin Mcquerry Men 3 6 / 20

Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 4 / 21

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 4 / 23

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)

Morgan Patton Women cat 1/2/3 16 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Morgan Patton Men Cat 3 15 / 57

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Morgan Patton Men Cat 3 31 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 3 14 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Morgan Patton Women1/2/3/4 5 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 3 14 / 15

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 7 / 40

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 5 / 31

Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)

Bradford Gildon Men M Cat 4 8 / 14

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Dustin Cottle Men Pro/1 53 / 117
Matthew kyle Brooks Men Pro/1 102 / 117
Michael Dalterio Men Pro/1 103 / 117
Artem Kraitor Men Pro/1 104 / 117
Ezra matthias Ward-packard Men Pro/1 105 / 117
Peter jonas Eckel Men Pro/1 106 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Matthew kyle Brooks Men Pro/1 116 / 142
Dustin Cottle Men Pro/1 117 / 142
Michael Dalterio Men Pro/1 118 / 142
Artem Kraitor Men Pro/1 119 / 142
Ezra matthias Ward-packard Men Pro/1 120 / 142
Peter jonas Eckel Men Pro/1 121 / 142

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Joshua Kozlowski Men Cat 5 18 / 18

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 35+ 2 / 2

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2 6 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 8

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Morgan Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 14 / 16

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 14 / 19

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 15 / 21

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 35+ 8 / 8

High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)

Morgan Patton Women Pro Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Branden Russell Men Pro 18 / 41

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 35+ 2 / 2

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 20

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 17

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 15
Wesley Widar Men CAT 3 37 / 41
Christopher Mcgovern Men CAT 3 38 / 41
Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera Men CAT 3 39 / 41
Tom Berry Men CAT 3 40 / 41

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 19 / 22

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 8 / 12

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 9 / 40

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

David Holden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 13

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 6 / 20

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Morgan Patton Women CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 35+ 4 / 4

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PR/1/2/3 26 / 28
Justin Mcquerry Men PR/1/2/3 68 / 98
Quentin Valognes Men PR/1/2/3 73 / 98
Dmitriy Ponkratov Men PR/1/2/3 87 / 98
Ulugbek Saidov Men PR/1/2/3 90 / 98
Gavin Alexander Men PR/1/2/3 92 / 98
Alisher Vokhobov Men PR/1/2/3 93 / 98
Atamurot Urinov Men PR/1/2/3 94 / 98
Jonas Nordstrom Men PR/1/2/3 95 / 98

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Morgan Patton Women PR/1/2/3 5 / 36
Darya Matafonova Women PR/1/2/3 35 / 36
Quentin Valognes Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Ulugbek Saidov Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Gavin Alexander Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Dmitriy Ponkratov Men Cat 3 37 / 48
Jonas Nordstrom Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Alisher Vokhobov Men Cat 3 47 / 48
Atamurot Urinov Men Cat 3 48 / 48

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Timothy Powell Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 69
Lonny Knabe Men Cat1/2 130 / 131

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

John Seehafer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 72 / 84
Timothy Powell Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 81 / 84
Lonny Knabe Men Cat1/2 131 / 134

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat1/2 100 / 132
Timothy Powell Men Cat1/2 112 / 132

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 36 / 67
Gerd Bondslidnummer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 53 / 67
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 59 / 67
Andrey Strelkov Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 62 / 67
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 66 / 67
Morgan Patton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 12 / 55

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Thomas Raeymakers Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 62 / 95
Kevin De mesmaeker Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 77 / 95
Brandon Russel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 78 / 95
Andrea Peron Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 80 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Becca Schepps Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 46
Andrei Strelkov Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 24 / 113
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 47 / 113
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 57 / 113
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 84 / 113

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 35+ 4 3 / 3

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 71 / 82

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 79 / 82

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 12 / 23

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 136
Stephen Clancy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 136
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 136
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 123 / 136
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 136

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Andrea Ciacchini PRO MEN 35 / 46
Morgan Patton PRO WOMEN 20 / 43
Becca Schepps PRO WOMEN 40 / 43

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Stephen Clancy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 61 / 136
Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 79 / 136
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 136
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 136
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 135 / 136

Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 32 / 32

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 115 / 140
Stephen Clancy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 140
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 140
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 136 / 140
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 138 / 140
Andrey Strelkov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 140

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 22 / 37
Corentin Cherhal Pro Men 42 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Stephen Clancy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 104 / 143
Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 136 / 143
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 139 / 143
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 143
Andrey Strelkov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 141 / 143
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 142 / 143

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Andrey Strelkov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 151
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 151
Christopher Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 151
Stephen Clancy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 135 / 151
Aaron Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 136 / 151
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 145 / 151

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 18 / 46
Becca Schepps Pro Women 38 / 46
Peter Eckel Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Andrea Ciacchini Pro Men 28 / 59

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 37 / 55
Becca Schepps Pro Women 45 / 55
Andrea Ciacchini Pro Men 30 / 61

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Morgan Patton Pro Women 33 / 56
Becca Schepps Pro Women 45 / 56
Stephen Clancy Pro Men 15 / 51
Justin Morris Pro Men 27 / 51

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Lonny Knabe Men Cat 1-2 Senior 11 / 51

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Stephen Clancy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 17 / 50
Andrea Ciacchini Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 41 / 50
Andrey Strelkov Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 45 / 50
Justin Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 50 / 50

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Morgan Patton Women Open* 19 / 40

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Morgan Patton Women USA CRITS 32 / 66
Stephen Clancy Men USA CRITS 29 / 101
? Charles Men USA CRITS 52 / 101
Andrey Strelkov Men USA CRITS 61 / 101
Justin Morris Men USA CRITS 65 / 101
Branden Russell Men USA CRITS 77 / 101
Andrea Cachini Men USA CRITS 78 / 101

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 11 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 11 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Anne Dowling Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW 4 38 / 47

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 12 / 12

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women SW Open 8 / 8

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Becca Schepps Women SW P-1-2-3 18 / 26

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Anne Findlay Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 3/4 12 / 17

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Rebecca Furuta Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Morgan Patton Women USA CRITS 13 / 29
Stephen Clancy Men USA CRITS 15 / 58
Branden Russell Men USA CRITS 38 / 58

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

? Charles Men NCC 2 25 / 96
Stephen Clancy Men NCC 2 31 / 96
Branden Russell Men NCC 2 39 / 96
Michael Dalterio Men NCC 2 58 / 96
Ruud Cremers Men NCC 2 68 / 96
Benjamin Dilley Men Cat 2 6 / 22
Peter Eckel Men Cat 2 11 / 22
Dustin Cottle Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Ezra Wardpackard Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Peter Eckel Men Amatuer Finals 19 / 51
Dustin Cottle Men Amatuer Finals 21 / 51

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Morgan Patton Women USA CRITS 9 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Morgan Patton Women1/2/3/4 3 / 34

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Anne Dowling Women Cat 4 19 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Morgan Patton 57
Rebecca Furuta 27
Justin Morris 15
Stephen Clancy 12
Justin Mcquerry 12
Chrysa Malosh 11
Nicholas Vorwerk 11
Lonny Knabe 10
Branden Russell 10
Aaron Perry 10
Ruud Cremers 7
Ezra Wardpackard 6
Andrey Strelkov 6
Becca Schepps 6
Christopher Williams 5
Michael Dalterio 5
? Charles 5
Anne Findlay 4
Dustin Cottle 4
Andrea Ciacchini 4
Benjamin Dilley 4
Reid Mcclure 3
Bradford Gildon 3
Peter Eckel 3
Timothy Powell 3
Christopher Mcgovern 3
Ryan Dewald 2
Artem Kraitor 2
Anne Dowling 2
Atamurot Urinov 2
Alisher Vokhobov 2
Jonas Nordstrom 2
Dmitriy Ponkratov 2
Daragh Campbell 2
Gavin Alexander 2
Ulugbek Saidov 2
Quentin Valognes 2
Simon Strobel 2
James Glasspool 2
Peter jonas Eckel 2
Ezra matthias Ward-packard 2
Matthew kyle Brooks 2
Mehdi Benhamoiada 2
Mathias Rasmussen 1
Andrea Cachini 1
Pirovano Andrea 1
Cheral Corentin 1
Bill Arnold 1
Gerd De keijzer 1
Andrei Strelkov 1
David Lozano riba 1
Charles Planet 1
Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera 1
Wesley Widar 1
Tom Berry 1
Darya Matafonova 1
Javier Megias leal 1
Gerd Bondslidnummer 1
Andrea Peron 1
Brandon Russel 1
Kevin De mesmaeker 1
Thomas Raeymakers 1
Corentin Cherhal 1
Joonas Henttala 1
David Holden 1
Matthew English 1
Paolo Cravanzola 1
Chris Williams 1
John Seehafer 1
Martijn Verschoor 1
Nicolas Lefrancois 1
Charles Eldridge 1
Joshua Kozlowski 1
Mark Suprenant 1