Log In

Team Overview: Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Patrick Barrett Men Category 3 14 / 60

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Trish Bakst Women Cat 4 19 / 30

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53
Jeff Koblentz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 64
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 28 / 64
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 39 / 64
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 50 / 64
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 55
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 55
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 55
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 55
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 55
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 51
Chris Rovin Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 51
Matthieu Delcourt Men Senior Open Cat 5 37 / 51
Stephen Kennelly Men Senior Open Cat 5 50 / 51
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 73
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 31 / 73
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 73
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 49 / 73

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Danielle Cooper Women CAT 3/4 7 / 20
Hayley Lytle Women CAT 3/4 19 / 20
Kate Wilson Women PRO/1/2/3 20 / 36
Alicia Silvera Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 36
Hayley Lytle Women PRO/1/2/3 28 / 36
Jeremy Dixon Men PRO/1/2 50 / 57
Jeremy Dixon Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 29 / 58

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Kate Wilson Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 9
Danielle Cooper Women CAT 4 1 / 5
Trish Bakst Women CAT 4 4 / 5

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jack Maddux Men Junior 17-18 15 / 46
Hubert Otlik Men Open Cat 3 28 / 38

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Douglas Johnstone Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 44 / 97
Ron Montano Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 97
Marco Fantone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 77
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 77
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 77
Roberto Hegeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Jeremy Dixon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 77
Jeff Koblentz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 77
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 77
Mike Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 77
Casper Casparian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 77
Robert Efthimos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 77
Daniel Funk Men Master Open Cat 5 18 / 72
Stephen Kennelly Men Master Open Cat 5 28 / 72
Matthieu Delcourt Men Master Open Cat 5 43 / 72
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 6 / 45
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Roberto Hegeler Men Master Open Cat 3 2 / 83
James Brill Men Master Open Cat 3 14 / 83
James Cowan Men Master Open Cat 3 16 / 83
Robert Efthimos Men Master Open Cat 3 27 / 83
Michael Relth Men Master Open Cat 3 54 / 83
Mike Davis Men Master Open Cat 3 63 / 83
Jaycee Cary Men Master Open Cat 3 66 / 83
Terra Kier Men Master Open Cat 3 70 / 83
Nick Gillock Men Master Open Cat 3 71 / 83
Alexander Gamez Men Master Open Cat 4 28 / 101
Thomas Rennier Men Master Open Cat 4 36 / 101
Monty Zuniga Men Master Open Cat 4 38 / 101
Joseph Santacruz Men Master Open Cat 4 59 / 101
Ron Montano Men Master Open Cat 4 62 / 101
Douglas Johnstone Men Master Open Cat 4 75 / 101
Jonathan Lopez Men Master Open Cat 4 86 / 101
William Zhang Men Master Open Cat 4 93 / 101
Glenn Savarese Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 34
Marco Fantone Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 83
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 83
Bruce Malarky Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 83
Richard Pego Men Master Open Cat 1/2 38 / 77
Jeremy Dixon Men Master Open Cat 1/2 66 / 77
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

James Cowan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33
Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33
Lisa Bowerman Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 16
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 19
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 19

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Hubert Otlik Men Cat 3 28 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Hubert Otlik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 57
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Morgan Kapp Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Frank Tai Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Wilson Blas Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 52
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 52
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 88
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Open 4 / 31
Morgan Kapp Women Senior Open Open 25 / 31
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 52
Jonathan Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Ron Montano Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Monty Zuniga Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Frank Tai Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 49 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 61 / 70
Richard Mull Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 10
Victor Ayala Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 24
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 62

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Nigel Stewart Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 52 / 75

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

James Chao Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

James Chao Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 50

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Hayley Lytle Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Danielle Cooper Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Kate Wilson Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Daniela Garcia Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Alicia Silvera Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Morgan Kapp Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Hayley Lytle Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Danielle Cooper Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master-nc 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Kate Wilson Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Daniela Garcia Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Katherine Wymbs Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Alicia Silvera Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Morgan Kapp Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Alexander Gamez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 43 / 67
Erick Rodas Men Master-NC 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Erick Rodas Men Master-NC 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 47
Jonathan Lopez Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 48 / 54
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 5 21 / 57
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 49 / 52

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 33
Jaycee Cary Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 33
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 33
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 33
Monty Zuniga Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Ron Montano Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Joseph Santacruz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Allyson Davis Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Marco Fantone Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 37
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Richard Mull Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 16
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 16
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 12
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 46
Hayley Lytle Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 17
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 17
Allyson Davis Women Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 17

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Terra Kier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Katherine Wymbs Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Erick Rodas Men Senior Open Cat 3 61 / 82
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 123
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 123
Richard Pego Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 123
Daniela Garcia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 88 / 123
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 32 / 77
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 42 / 77
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 129
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 58 / 129
Erick Rodas Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 113 / 129
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 96
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 96
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 96
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 96
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 90 / 96
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 68
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 68
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 119
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 92 / 119
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 102 / 119
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 106 / 119

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 9 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 35 / 41

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium (Mar 7 2015)

Brian Koester Men senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 13 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 41 / 47
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 42 / 47

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 61
William Zhang Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Richard Pego Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 82

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 27
Jaycee Cary Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 42
Victor Ayala Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Patrick Barrett Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Jaycee Cary Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 39
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 39
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 39
Michael Relth Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 39
Todd Schoenbaum Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Monty Zuniga Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Thomas Rennier Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 24

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 58
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 57 / 58
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 103
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 103
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 103
Casper Casparian Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 58 / 103
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 73 / 103
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 80 / 103
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 92 / 103
Erick Rodas Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 93 / 103
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 98 / 103
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 102 / 103
Marco Fantone Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 66
Glenn Savarese Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 66
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 92 / 99
Jeremy Dixon Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 93 / 99
Jeremy Dixon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80
Marco Fantone Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 80
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Todd Schoenbaum Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 76
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 76
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 58 / 76
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 70 / 76
Jonathan Lopez Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 75
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 84
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 84
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 84
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 84
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 3 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 6 / 25

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Thomas Rennier Men Seniors Open Cat 4 11 / 53
Michael Relth Men Seniors Open Cat 4 18 / 53
Terra Kier Women Seniors Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Lisa Bowerman Women Seniors Open Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Trish Bakst Women Seniors Open Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Jaycee Cary Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 43
Nick Gillock Men Masters 45+ Open 38 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 5 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Hayley Lytle Women Cat 4 4 / 27

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 98
Erin Miller Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Erin Miller Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 3 5 / 14
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior-nocup Open Cat 3 11 / 14
James Cowan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 113
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 101 / 113
Erick Rodas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 111 / 113
William Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 72 / 89
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Terra Kier Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Daniela Garcia Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Victor Ayala Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Nick Gillock Men Master 40+ Open 23 / 52
Jaycee Cary Men Master 40+ Open 29 / 52
Victor Ayala Men Master 40+ Open 35 / 52
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Michael Relth Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 80
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 80
Kate Wilson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 9
Trish Bakst Women Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 30

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Jeremy Dixon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Lee Ziff Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 79
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 79
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 79
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 3 71 / 79
Joseph Duerr Men Master 55+ Open 20 / 26
Lee Ziff Men Master 55+ Open 21 / 26
Douglas Johnstone Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 37
James Chao Men Master 45+ Open 28 / 56
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 78
Thomas Rennier Men Senior Open Cat 4 59 / 78
Douglas Johnstone Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 78
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 13

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 49
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 68
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 45 / 68
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 59 / 68
Wilson Blas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 63
Lee Ziff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 63
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 33 / 77
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 38 / 77
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 72 / 77
Wilson Blas Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67
Lee Ziff Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 59
Monty Zuniga Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 64
Alexander Gamez Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 61
Ron Montano Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 61

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 17

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 32
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 41
James Cowan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

Alex Pristash Men Pro 1-23 17 / 18

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women SW P-12 / MW35+ 6 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Nicole Brandt Men SW P-12 / MW35+ 6 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women SWP-12/ MW35+ 7 / 12

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 37
Nick Gillock Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 37
Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 37
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 37
James Brill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 22
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 22
David Miller Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 22
John Bergman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
David Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Jaycee Cary Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Alasdair Fraser Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Roberto Hegeler Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 10
Alasdair Fraser Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 10
James Cowan Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 35
James Cowan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Roberto Hegeler Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women SWP-12 / MW35+ 9 / 13

Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 24 2014)

Keven Sandoval Men Senior Open 4 4 / 21
Raegan Lunsford Women Senior Open 1/2/3 3 / 5
John Bergman Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 7

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Keven Sandoval Men Senior Open 4/5 6 / 19
Raegan Lunsford Women Senior Open 1/2/3 3 / 5
John Bergman Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 7

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 1 (Aug 23 2014)

Keven Sandoval Men Senior Open 4/5 1 / 22
Raegan Lunsford Women Senior Open 1/2/3 3 / 5
John Bergman Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 7

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 8 / 22
James Cowan Men Master 30+ 4/5 14 / 39
Frank Freudenberger Men Master 30+ 4/5 23 / 39
Stuart Brogan Men Master 30+ 4/5 32 / 39
Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 3/4 3 / 13
Frank Freudenberger Men Senior Open 5 16 / 31
James Cowan Men Senior Open 4 11 / 52

Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)

Nick Gillock Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 16
Keven Sandoval Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 11

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open 4 7 / 11
Marco Fantone Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 20 / 42
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 42 / 42
Robert Efthimos Men Senior Open 3 10 / 54
James Brill Men Senior Open 3 37 / 54
Patrick Barrett Men Senior Open 3 54 / 54
Mimi Sheean Women Senior Open 3/4 9 / 26
Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 3/4 11 / 26
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open 3/4 18 / 26
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open 3/4 21 / 26
James Cowan Men Senior Open 4 10 / 46
Joseph Santacruz Men Senior Open 4 46 / 46
John Bergman Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Mimi Sheean Women Senior Open 3 8 / 15
Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 3 9 / 15
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open 3 14 / 15
James Cowan Men Senior Open 4/5 1 / 31
Alasdair Fraser Men Senior Open 4/5 14 / 31
Alicia Silvera Women Senior Open 1/2/3 16 / 27
Keely Brooks Women Senior Open 1/2/3 18 / 27
Nicole Brandt Women Senior Open 1/2/3 24 / 27

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Ethan Halpern Men Senior Open 4/5 14 / 60
James Cowan Men Senior Open 4/5 17 / 60
Frank Freudenberger Men Senior Open 4/5 34 / 60
James Cowan Men Senior Open 4 13 / 50
Ethan Halpern Men Senior Open 4 44 / 50
Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 3/4 1 / 22
Erin Miller Women Senior Open 3/4 3 / 22
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open 3/4 11 / 22
Danielle Cooper Women Senior Open 3/4 16 / 22
Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 1/2/3 5 / 9

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Senior Open 1/2 38 / 38
Angel Castillo Women Senior Open 3/4 2 / 24
Mimi Sheean Women Senior Open 3/4 9 / 24

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 2 / 9
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 5 / 9
Benjamin Cheetham Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 14 / 17

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior Open 15 / 49
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 35 / 49
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior Open 45 / 49
David Miller Men Cat 2 Senior Open 22 / 56
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 46
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 25 / 61
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 60 / 61
Erin Miller Women Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 18
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 18
Nicole Brandt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 27 / 47
Keely Brooks Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 32 / 47
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 45 / 47
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 18 / 31
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 31
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 49
David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 49
James Cowan Men Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 57

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Roberto Hegeler Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 1 / 44
Roberto Hegeler Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 37 / 40
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 34
Angela Wimberly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 59 / 70
Angel Castillo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 8
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 8
Roberto Hegeler Men Cat 5 Senior Open 1 / 42
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 11 / 78

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 4 / 92

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 13 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 23 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 27 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 9 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 4 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 30 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 1 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

David Miller Cat 2/3 6 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

David Miller Men Cat 2/3 3 / 67

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 11

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Roberto Hegeler Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 1 / 62
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 19
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 25
Roberto Hegeler Men Cat 5 Senior Open 5 / 42
Paul Panganiban Men Cat 5 Senior Open 36 / 42
David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 56
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 47 / 56
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 67

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Stuart Brogan Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 20 / 42
Stuart Brogan Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 19 / 57

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

William Zhang Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 48 / 61
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 25
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 25
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 26
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Jeff Koblentz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 51
Robert Clouthier Men Cat 4 Senior Open 78 / 82
William Zhang Men Cat 5 Senior Open 28 / 48
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 61
David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 34 / 61
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior Open 3 / 61
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior Open 58 / 61

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Barry Goch Men Cat 5 Senior Open 15 / 36
William Zhang Men Cat 5 Senior Open 30 / 36
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 28
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 14 / 28
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 28
Barry Goch Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 59
William Zhang Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 54 / 59
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 44
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 9 / 31
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 13 / 31
Angel Castillo Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 20 / 31
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 25 / 31
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 52
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 28
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 20 / 56
David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 46 / 56
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior Open 4 / 74
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior Open 28 / 74

Torrance Criterium (May 18 2014)

Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 16
David Miller Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 52
Robert Efthimos Men Category 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 52
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Marcus Toliver Men Cat 4 Senior Open 38 / 51
James Cowan Men Cat 4 Senior Open 50 / 51
David Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 16 / 43
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 28 / 43
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior Open 3 / 51
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior Open 10 / 51
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 51
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 3 Senior Open 39 / 51

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Jaycee Cary Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 37
John Bergman Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 11
John Bergman Men Master 55-60+ Open 14 / 21
Fred Haim Men Master 55-60+ Open 16 / 21
Marco Fantone Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 17
Lisa Bowerman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 10

Clovis HIlls Criterium (May 4 2014)

Angel Castillo Women CAT 4 1 / 10

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 6 / 44
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 26
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 18 / 26
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 26
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 26
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 30
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 48
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 3 Senior Open 30 / 48

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 32 / 36
John Bergman Men OPEN Master 55+ 13 / 13
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 39
Jennifer Hannon Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 39
Christina Ricafort Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 38 / 39
Keven Sandoval Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 55
Lisa Bowerman Women CAT 3 Senior Open 5 / 14
Jennifer Hannon Women CAT 4 Senior Open 5 / 25
Christina Ricafort Women CAT 4 Senior Open 24 / 25
Fred Haim Men OPEN Master 60+ 6 / 10
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 39
James Chao Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 39
Roberto Hegeler Men CAT 5B Senior Open 3 / 19
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior Open 1 / 53

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 1 / 14
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 14
James Cowan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 38
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 13
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 46
James Cowan Men Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 74
Sean Oneal Men Cat 4 Senior Open 47 / 74
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 12
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 12

El Dorado Park / Park2Park Racing Series (Apr 15 2014)

Jeff Koblentz Men PRO/1/2/3 16-70 11 / 22

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 19 / 55
Nigel Stewart Men Cat 5 Senior Open 29 / 72
Oleg Melamed Men Cat 5 Senior Open 37 / 72
Paul Panganiban Men Cat 5 Senior Open 54 / 72
Paolo Panganiban Men Cat 5 Senior Open 64 / 72
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 61
James Cowan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 61
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 21 / 42
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 24 / 42
Guillermo Roman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 28 / 42
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 29
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 29
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 8 / 29
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 18 / 29
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 19 / 29
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 21 / 29
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 23 / 29
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 53
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 86
James Cowan Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 86
Douglas Johnstone Men Cat 4 Senior Open 29 / 86
Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 4 Senior Open 51 / 86
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 13 / 24
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 5 / 33
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 33
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 33
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 33
Christina Ricafort Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 27 / 33
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior Open 4 / 74
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 3 Senior Open 27 / 74
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 66 / 74
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 Senior Open 71 / 74

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Sean Oneal Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 45

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

David Miller Men - CAT 3 38 / 50
Patrick Barrett Men - CAT 3 48 / 50

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

David Miller Men - Cat 3 3 / 34
Patrick Barrett Men - Cat 3 34 / 34

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)

James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 30 / 50

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 35
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 35
Barry Goch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 29
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 26 / 27
Allen Kizuka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 27 / 27
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 2 / 16
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 9 / 16
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 12 / 16
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 38 / 38
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 2 / 23
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 8 / 23
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 12 / 23
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 18 / 23

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Oleg Melamed Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 27 / 35
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 14 / 14
Angel Castillo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior OPEN 24 / 24

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Bart Rachmil Men Cat 5 Senior Open 33 / 52
Gary Solnit Men Cat 5 Senior Open 36 / 52
Jennifer Hannon Women Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 17
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 Senior Open 14 / 17
Padraic Hannon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 15
Nick Gillock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 30
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 30
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 22
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Championship Open 7 / 15
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Scott Freedman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Keven Sandoval Men Cat 4 Championship Open 12 / 74
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 Championship Open 27 / 74
James Chao Men Cat 4 Championship Open 67 / 74
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 10 / 32
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 16 / 32
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 18 / 32
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 22 / 32
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 23 / 32
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 24 / 32
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Championship Open 30 / 32
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 12 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Angela Wimberly Women open masters 45+ 1 / 5
Raegan Lunsford Women open masters 35+ 3 / 5

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 5 / 42
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 25 / 42
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 27 / 42
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 29 / 42
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 6 / 39
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 7 / 39
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 19 / 39
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 26
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 66
Vance Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 44 / 66
Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Angela Wimberly Women open masters 45+ 1 / 6
Raegan Lunsford Women open masters 35+ 1 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Wimberly Angela Women open masters 45+ 1 / 5
Lunsford Raegan Women open masters 35+ 3 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Angela Wimberly Women open masters 45+ 1 / 6
Raegan Lunsford Women SW 35+ masters 4 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Sean Oneal Men Cat 4 14 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 16 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 16 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Sean Oneal Men Cat 4 14 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Sean Oneal Men Cat 4 17 / 52

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Victor Ayala Men 1/2/3 47 / 95
Tom Fitzgibbon Men 1/2/3 78 / 95
Lee Ziff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 51 / 53
Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 10 / 50
Terra Kier Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50
Nicole Brandt Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Angela Wimberly Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Belinda Eschenwald Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Nicole Brandt Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 17 / 51
Angela Wimberly Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Raegan Lunsford Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Keely Brooks Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Terra Kier Women Pro Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Relth Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 26 / 62

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Relth Men Cat3/4 25 / 69

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Relth Men Cat3/4 54 / 75

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Relth Men Cat3/4 28 / 73

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

James Cowan Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 1 / 47
Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 6 / 47
Nigel Stewart Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 14 / 47
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 8 / 38
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 10 / 38
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 12 / 38
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 15 / 38
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 17 / 38
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 6
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 3 / 31
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 8 / 31
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 12 / 31
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 21 / 31
James Cowan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Nigel Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 33
David Cranston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 33

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 30 / 75
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 34
Guillermo Roman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 34
Marcus Toliver Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 60 / 97
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 96
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 89
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 89
Guillermo Roman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 46 / 89
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 94
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 94

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

David Miller Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 15 / 89
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 9 / 14
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 10 / 14
James Cowan Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 6 / 67
Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 8 / 67
Arik Kadosh Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 37 / 67
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 6 / 33
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 8 / 33
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 19
Guillermo Roman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 19
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 19 / 19
James Cowan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 69
David Cranston Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 69
Arik Kadosh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 63 / 69
Guillermo Roman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 67 / 69
John Bergman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 61
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 73
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 47 / 73
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 58 / 73
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 64 / 73

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Barry Goch Men Open Master 45+ 17 / 35
Keven Sandoval Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 27 / 63
Jennifer Hannon Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 14 / 15
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 23 / 37
Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 35 / 37
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 4 / 18
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 14 / 18
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 15 / 18

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 46
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 39
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 39
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 39
Erin Miller Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 37
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 37
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 37
Danielle Cooper Women Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 37

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 6 / 24
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 14 / 24
Angela Wimberly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 19
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 55
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 24 / 29

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Fred Haim Men Masters 60+ 7 / 9
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Sep-99 16 / 18
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior Sep-99 17 / 18
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior Sep-99 6 / 33
Shay Oved Men Cat 82 / 210
Keven Sandoval Men Cat 84 / 210
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 113 / 210
Michael Relth Men Cat 132 / 210
Nick Gillock Men Cat 141 / 210
James Brill Men Cat 146 / 210

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 42
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 42
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 14 / 17
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 28
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 28
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 28
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 28
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 28
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 28
Angel Castillo Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 20

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

James Cowan Men Master 35+ 25 / 35
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 58
James Brill Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 58
Shay Oved Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 58
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 58
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 58
Patrick Barrett Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 58
Keven Sandoval Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 56
Douglas Johnstone Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 72
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 Senior 72 / 72
David Cranston Men Master 55+ 15 / 25
Gary Solnit Men Master 55+ 25 / 25
Lisa Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 25
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 25
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 25
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 25
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 25
Terra Kier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 25
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 29
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 29
Fred Haim Men Master 60+ 6 / 14

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

James Cowan Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 62
Joseph Santacruz Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 62
Nigel Stewart Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 62
Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 15
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 15
James Cowan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 59
David Cranston Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 59
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters B 35+ 15 / 20
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 17

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Angel Castillo Women Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
James Cowan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 60
James Cowan Men Cat 5 14 / 61
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 1/2 43 / 77
Robert Efthimos Men Cat 3 18 / 47

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Julie Cutts Women Masters 45-49 2 / 12
Belinda Eschenwald Women Masters 45-49 6 / 12
Angela Wimberly Women Masters 45-49 9 / 12
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 6 / 9

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 48

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Tunzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 35
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 43
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 40
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 7 / 8

Temecula Valley Grand Prix (Aug 31 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 34
Michael Tunzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 34
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 40
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 30
James Chao Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 36
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 36

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 20 / 24

Bicycle.net criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 61
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 2
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 2
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 44
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 35
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 47
James Chao Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 50
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 50

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 46
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 12
Alice Case Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 11
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 43
Lee Ziff Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 40
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 39
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 39

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 68
Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 68
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 29
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 29
Hani Lou Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 13
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 73
Chad Moston Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 73
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 67
Julie Cutts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 49 / 67
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 59 / 67
James Chao Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 73
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 73

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 21 / 25

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 9 / 25

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Joseph Lupien Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18-34 9 / 17
Mike Frias Men open master 45-54 5 / 9
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 senior 4 / 5

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 41
Michael Tunzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 72
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 72
Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 72
Marc Deleon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 72
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 72
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 11
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 11
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 11
Alice Case Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 20
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 20
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 51
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 51
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 60
Jorge Palamara Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 60
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 54
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 54
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 8
James Chao Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 64

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 70 / 86

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 56 / 116
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 83 / 116

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 85 / 100

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 43 / 78
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 74 / 78

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Kyohei Mizuno Men 2-3 Elite 52 / 95

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 29
Richard Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 29
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 29
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 31
Bart Rachmil Men Cat 5B Senior 22 / 26
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 13
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 13
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 48
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 48
Bart Rachmil Men Cat 5A Senior 19 / 22
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 51
James Chao Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 51
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 51
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 51
Richard Fitzgerald Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 51
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 20
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 20
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 20
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 20
Amy Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 20
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 37
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 22

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Kyohei Mizuno Men 2-3 Elite 37 / 100
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 74 / 115

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Kyohei Mizuno Men 2-3 Elite 34 / 102
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 51 / 109

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 86
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 86
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 121 / 122
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 84
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 84
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 77
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 77
Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 77
Alice Case Women Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 35
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 35
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 35
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 15 / 23
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 80
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 19
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 19

Public Safety Criterium (May 27 2013)

Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 50
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 50
Michael Tunzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 84
Alexander Walters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 79 / 84
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 55
Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 55
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 52

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Lee Ziff Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 36
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 36
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 36
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 14
Jill Haynie Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 14
Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 32
Yusuke Higuma Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 32
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 38
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 34
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 34
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 11 / 11
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 21
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 21
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 36

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Angela Wimberly Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 29
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 29
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 29
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 29
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 29
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 29
Alice Case Women Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 29
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 44
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 44
Wade Hewitt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 44
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 20
Amy Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 20
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 20
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 20
Yusuke Higuma Men 3 Open 13 / 25
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men 3 Open 15 / 25
Kyohei Mizuno Men 3 Open 16 / 25
Padraic Hannon Men 4 Open 27 / 38
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 15
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 11
Kyohei Mizuno Men P/1/2 Open 12 / 26

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Lee Ziff Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 72
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 72
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 36
Nathan Lloyd Men Cat 2 8 / 57
Wilson Blas Men Cat 2 43 / 57
Kyohei Mizuno Men Cat 2 45 / 57
Brian Duff Men Cat 2 51 / 57
Alexander Walters Men Cat 2 53 / 57
Karim Qazi Men Cat 5 15 / 42
Karim Qazi Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Chad Moston Men Cat 3 4 / 65
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 16 / 65
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 52 / 65
Yusuke Higuma Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 42 / 67
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 44 / 67
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 51 / 67
Alicia Silvera Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Angela Wimberly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Julie Cutts Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Raegan Lunsford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 62 / 66

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 49
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 45
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 30
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 30

5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 73
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 73
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 73
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 73
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 59
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 59
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 105
Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 105
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 105
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 63 / 105
Daniel Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 69 / 105
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 53
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 77
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 77
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 77
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 77
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 51 / 77
Belinda Eschenwald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 72 / 77
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 75
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 75
Robert Clouthier Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 75
Zach Canning Men Cat 4 Senior 64 / 75
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Lee Ziff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 68
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 68
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 68
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 26

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Moshe Ovadya Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 25 / 27
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 58
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 58
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 58
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 58
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 58
Sochin Lee Women Cat 3/4 Senior 44 / 58
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 49
Jill Haynie Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 36
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 36
Sochin Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 36
Svein Reiso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 53
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 53
Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 53
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 53
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 22
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 22
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 22
Shay Oved Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 68
Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 68
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 64 / 68
Padraic Hannon Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 87
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 87
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 87
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 87
James Chao Men Cat 4 Senior 82 / 87
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 19
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 19
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 19
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 5 / 15
Vance Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 67
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 67
Alan Bub Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 47

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 77
Tom Fitzgibbon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 77
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 77
Vance Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 77
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 44 / 77
Jill Haynie Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 30
Sochin Lee Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 30
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 30
Christina Ricafort Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 30
Hani Lou Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 30
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 30
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 30
Mary Jane bouman Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 30
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 32
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 32
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 32
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 32
Alicia Silvera Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 32
Nicole Brandt Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 32
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 32
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 89
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 89
Kyohei Mizuno Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 89
Svein Reiso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 89
Alexander Walters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 89
Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 89
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 89
Matias Mendigochea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 58 / 89
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 59 / 89
Betsy Kogan Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 47
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 47
Sochin Lee Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 47
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 47
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 47
Christina Ricafort Women Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 47
Hani Lou Women Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 47
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 47
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 37 / 47
Mary Jane bouman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 43 / 47
Nicole Leroux Women Cat 3/4 Senior 45 / 47
Chad Moston Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 58
Shay Oved Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 58
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 82
James Brill Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 82
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 82
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 82
Victor Ayala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 67
Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 67
Brian Duff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Marco Fantone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 67
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 67
Stuart Press Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 67
Angela Wimberly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 51 / 67
Jeremy Dixon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 67
Sochin Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 62 / 67

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 6 / 34

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 54

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 38
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 63
Nick Gillock Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 63
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 35
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 63
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 63
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 24
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 24
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 24
Alice Case Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 24
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 24
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 11 / 17
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 19
Amy Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 19
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 19
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 19
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 19
Jill Haynie Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 18
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Alice Case Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Allen Kizuka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 65+ 7 / 10
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 65+ 9 / 10
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 8
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 18

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)

Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 86
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 86
Richard Cimadoro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 57
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 57
James Brill Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 59
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 28
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 28
Mimi Sheean Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 28
Padraic Hannon Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 49

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Moshe Ovadya Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 24 / 24
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 58
Wade Hewitt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 58
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 58
Mark Capalbo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 58
Arik Kadosh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 58
Victor Ayala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 62
Wilson Blas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 62
Matias Mendigochea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 62
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 62
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 51 / 62
Alex Pristash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 62
Roberto Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 62
Alexander Walters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 62
Arik Kadosh Men Cat 5B Senior 36 / 36
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 35
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 35
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 35
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 35
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 35
Amy Rice Women Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 35
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 69
Shay Oved Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 69
Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 69
Ethan Milius Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 83
James Brill Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 83
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 83
Jaycee Cary Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 83
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 Senior 76 / 83
Keely Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 25
Julie Cutts Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 25
Amy Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 25
Raegan Lunsford Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 25
Angela Wimberly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 25
Belinda Eschenwald Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 25
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 10 / 15
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 72
Nick Gillock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 49 / 72
Mark Fluss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 44
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 44

Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)

Moshe Ovadya Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Stuart Press Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 1
Amy Rice Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 10
Jill Haynie Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 10
Tiffany Meyers Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 10
Trudi Schindler Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 10
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 10
Cheryl Sweeney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 10
Jeffrey Tuttle Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4
Fred Haim Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Brian Duff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Matias Mendigochea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 6

Las Vegas Crit Series (Mar 23 2013)

Keely Brooks Women Cat 1-3 Senior 1 / 4

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Marc Deleon Men Cat 3 85 / 94

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 72 / 98

Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)

Allen Kizuka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 65-69 6 / 7

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 38 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 29 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 2 / 59

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 9 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Daniel Ross Men Cat 3 88 / 91

Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Wilson Blas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 68
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 68
Karim Qazi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 76
Arik Kadosh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 76
Padraic Hannon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 76
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 76
Svein Reiso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 107
Wilson Blas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 107
Michael Tunzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 84 / 107
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 90 / 107
Alexander Walters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 99 / 107
Michael Tunzi Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 65
Chad Moston Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 65
Mike Frias Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 75
Marco Fabrizio Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 114
Ethan Halpern Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 114
James Brill Men Cat 4 Senior 110 / 114
Michael Relth Men Cat 4 Senior 112 / 114
Michael Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 13 / 18
Allen Kizuka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 14 / 18
David Cranston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 76
Nicole Leroux Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 11
Karim Qazi Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 101
Arik Kadosh Men Cat 5 Senior 64 / 101

Busiest Racers

in last months
Victor Ayala 38
James Cowan 37
Lisa Bowerman 36
Angela Wimberly 31
David Miller 30
Tom Fitzgibbon 29
Jaycee Cary 28
Angel Castillo 25
Michael Tunzi 25
Raegan Lunsford 24
Lee Ziff 23
Nicole Brandt 23
James Brill 21
David Cranston 21
Alicia Silvera 20
Keely Brooks 19
Robert Efthimos 19
Mike Frias 19
Joseph Santacruz 17
Wilson Blas 17
Patrick Barrett 17
Fred Haim 17
Kyohei Mizuno 15
Marco Fantone 15
Nick Gillock 15
Michael Relth 15
Danielle Cooper 14
Mimi Sheean 14
Belinda Eschenwald 14
Ron Montano 14
John Bergman 14
Trudi Schindler 13
Julie Cutts 13
William Zhang 13
Terra Kier 13
Hayley Lytle 12
Roberto Hegeler 12
Thomas Rennier 12
Erin Miller 12
Jill Haynie 12
Alexander Gamez 12
James Chao 11
Ethan Halpern 11
Monty Zuniga 11
Jonathan Lopez 11
Kate Wilson 10
Cheryl Sweeney 10
Marco Fabrizio 10
Michael Edwards 10
Gustavo-adolfo Mendez 10
Keven Sandoval 9
Daniela Garcia 9
Daniel Ross 8
Tiffany Meyers 8
Katherine Wymbs 8
Jeremy Dixon 8
Todd Schoenbaum 8
Trish Bakst 8
Lisa Campbell 7
Stuart Press 7
Amy Rice 6
Alice Case 6
Mark Capalbo 6
Richard Pego 6
Richard Cimadoro 6
Erick Rodas 6
Arik Kadosh 6
Ethan Milius 6
Douglas Johnstone 6
Alexander Walters 5
Sochin Lee 5
Alex Pristash 5
Nigel Stewart 5
Guillermo Roman 5
Roberto Rodriguez 5
Matias Mendigochea 5
Marc Deleon 5
Christina Ricafort 5
Shay Oved 5
Padraic Hannon 5
Sean Oneal 5
Jeff Koblentz 4
Allen Kizuka 4
Hani Lou 4
Richard Mull 4
Chad Moston 4
Karim Qazi 4
Barry Goch 4
Morgan Kapp 4
Jennifer Hannon 4
Frank Tai 4
Frank Freudenberger 3
Svein Reiso 3
Brian Duff 3
Mark Fluss 3
Matthieu Delcourt 3
Moshe Ovadya 3
Bart Rachmil 3
Yusuke Higuma 3
Hubert Otlik 3