Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Bicycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
William martin ? Men Cat 3 11 / 50
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50-54 19 / 24
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
William martin ? Men Cat 3 39 / 90
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
William martin ? Men Cat 3 36 / 93
Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Mens 35+ 4 / 42
Mike Mitcham Men Mens Cat 3 54 / 55
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 49
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 25 / 35
TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)
Bryan Carlson Men Cat 4/5 ALL 6 / 18
Albert Sweany Men Cat 4/5 ALL 7 / 18
Mike Reade Men Cat 3/4 ALL 9 / 16
Brice Hansen Men Cat 3/4 ALL 13 / 16
TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)
Brent Sears Men Cat 4/5 ALL 1 / 19
Stewart Ericson Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 4 / 11
Bryan Roberts Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 6 / 11
Brice Hansen Men Cat 3/4 ALL 4 / 20
John Brown Men Cat 3/4 ALL 18 / 20
Bryan Roberts Men Cat 3/4 ALL 20 / 20
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Chad Cloud Men CAT 4 2 / 17
Brice Hansen Men CAT 4 7 / 17
Brent Sears CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 27
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 5 / 27
Albert Sweany CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 7 / 27
Joel Shewry CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 8 / 27
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 50+ 10 / 19
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master's 50+ 13 / 19
Mike Reade Men Master's 50+ 14 / 19
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 14 / 19
Albert Sweany Men Master's 35+ 4/5 21 / 29
Joel Shewry Men Master's 35+ 4/5 24 / 29
Brad Boulton Men Master's 35+ 4/5 26 / 29
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Mike Reade Men Master's 50+ 9 / 20
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 50+ 12 / 20
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master's 50+ 13 / 20
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 14 / 19
Albert Sweany Men Master's 35+ 4/5 20 / 29
Joel Shewry Men Master's 35+ 4/5 24 / 29
Brad Boulton Men Master's 35+ 4/5 26 / 29
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 50+ 7 / 20
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master's 50+ 9 / 20
Mike Reade Men Master's 50+ 13 / 20
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 21 / 40
Albert Sweany Men Master's 35+ 4/5 2 / 38
Joel Shewry Men Master's 35+ 4/5 12 / 38
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master's 35+ 4/5 15 / 38
Brad Boulton Men Master's 35+ 4/5 33 / 38
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 50+ 10 / 20
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master's 50+ 14 / 20
Mike Reade Men Master's 50+ 16 / 20
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 11 / 40
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 40+ 35 / 44
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master's 40+ 39 / 44
Mike Reade Men Master's 40+ 41 / 44
Brad Boulton Men Master's 35+ 4/5 4 / 40
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master's 35+ 4/5 8 / 40
Albert Sweany Men Master's 35+ 4/5 16 / 40
Joel Shewry Men Master's 35+ 4/5 18 / 40
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Billy Wilson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Billy Wilson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat3/4 48 / 54
Billy Wilson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 48
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat3/4 20 / 51
Billy Wilson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 23 / 53
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 28 / 53
John Brown Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 38 / 53
Chad Cloud Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 50 / 53
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 17
Michael Talifero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 17
Albert Sweany Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 38
Joel Shewry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 38
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 2 / 44
Mike Mitcham Men Cat3/4 13 / 44
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 37
Albert Sweany Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Joel Shewry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 37
Brad Boulton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 37
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 3 / 6
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Stewart Ericson Men Cat2/3 6 / 28
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 37
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50+ 33 / 33
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 6 / 30
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 28 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 25
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 43
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 27
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Chad Cloud Men Cat 4 7 / 59
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 1 / 65
Bryan Roberts Men Cat3/4 30 / 65
Chad Cloud Men Cat3/4 31 / 65
Timothy Silva Men Cat3/4 57 / 65
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 12 / 29
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 17 / 29
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 19 / 29
Albert Sweany Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 29
Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 3 / 45
Chad Cloud Men Cat3/4 23 / 45
Bryan Roberts Men Cat3/4 34 / 45
Timothy Silva Men Cat3/4 38 / 45
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 7 / 22
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 18 / 22
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 21 / 22
Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 28
Albert Sweany Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 28
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 28
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50+ 25 / 28
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 16 / 69
Bryan Roberts Men Cat3/4 30 / 69
Timothy Silva Men Cat3/4 56 / 69
Chad Cloud Men Cat3/4 57 / 69
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 9 / 35
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 18 / 35
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 25 / 35
Brad Boulton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 36
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36
Albert Sweany Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Brent Sears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 36
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 1 / 47
Chad Cloud Men Cat3/4 9 / 47
Bryan Roberts Men Cat3/4 19 / 47
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ 6 / 35
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 9 / 35
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 32 / 35
Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Albert Sweany Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Brad Boulton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 36
Brent Sears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
James White Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 14
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 38
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ / 60+ 1 / 21
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ / 60+ 9 / 21
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ / 60+ 11 / 21
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ / 60+ 20 / 21
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Gregg Goodwin Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 12
Jeffery Scherer Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 12
Mike Reade Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 12
Quintin Boehmisch Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 12
Stewart Ericson Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 37
Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)
Jeffery Scherer Men Open Master 50+ / 60+ 3 / 5
Quintin Boehmisch Men Open Master 50+ / 60+ 5 / 5
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Brent Sears Men Cat4/5 40 / 60
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Mike Reade Men Masters 50+ 1 / 27
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 50+ 7 / 27
Mike Reade Men Masters 40+ 7 / 59
Gregg Goodwin Men Masters 40+ 20 / 59
Richard Linebaugh Men Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Joel Shewry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 64
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 49 / 64
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 8 / 10
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Ann-elise Mitcham Junior Women's 10-14 1 / 1
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Ann-elise Mitcham Junior Women's 10-14 1 / 1
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Ann-elise Mitcham Junior Women's 10-14 1 / 1
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Bryan Carlson Men SM 4 17 / 24
Bryan Carlson Men SM 35+ 4 24 / 28
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 43
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 59
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Master's 35+ 4/5 6 / 9
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 7 / 11
Brent Sears Men's Cat 4 4 / 7
Brent Sears Master's Men 50+ 5 / 7
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Junior Women's 10-14 1 / 2
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 30
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 21 / 45
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 35
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Lisa Bick Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Brad Boulton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 24
Joel Shewry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Jeff Garner Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 24
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 24
Tom Bick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 24
James Dykes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 24
Rickey Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 5
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 3/4 55 / 74
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 65 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 18 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 84 / 110
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Quintin Boehmisch Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 14 / 34
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 48 / 63
International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Quintin Boehmisch Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 17 / 32
Brent Sears Men Masters Cat 3-4-5 40+ 18 / 32
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 27 / 57
Eric Warden Men Cat 3 30 / 57
John Brown Men Cat 3 56 / 57
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Joel Shewry Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Brent Sears Men Cat 4 48 / 58
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 22
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Douglas Darling Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 14
Eric Warden Men Cat 3 19 / 56
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 27 / 56
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 32
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 32
Joel Shewry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Albert Sweany Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 32
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Joel Shewry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 43
Brad Boulton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 43
Brent Sears Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Barry Klunder Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 33
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 33
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 33
Douglas Darling Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 33
Brent Sears Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 33
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 4 / 69
Eric Warden Men Cat3/4 5 / 69
Mike Mitcham Men Cat3/4 25 / 69
Bryan Roberts Men Cat3/4 32 / 69
John Brown Men Cat3/4 41 / 69
Joel Shewry Men Cat3/4 68 / 69
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 20
Cross the Basin Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19+ 1 / 3
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 4
Cross the Basin Road Race (May 18 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19+ 1 / 6
Richard Linebaugh Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19+ 5 / 6
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 4
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Lisa Bick Women Cat 4 6 / 17
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 11
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 11
Albert Sweany Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 23
Tom Bick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 23
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)
Tom Bick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Albert Sweany Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 23
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)
Albert Sweany Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 23
Tom Bick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 23
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Lisa Bick Women Cat 4 4 / 17
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Tom Bick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 23
Albert Sweany Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 23
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 23
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 4 / 4
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 11
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 11
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 26 / 55
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 66
Joel Shewry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 66
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 66
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 61 / 69
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Michael Yeager Men 4 Open 11 / 16
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 61
Brent Sears Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 59 / 61
Rickey Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 27
Rickey Wilson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 11 / 11
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 31 / 74
Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 43 / 50
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 71 / 74
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 61 / 75
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2 64 / 79
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 56 / 81
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 44 / 45
John Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 28
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 22
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 22
Douglas Darling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 22
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Caroline Mitcham Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 3/4 50 / 71
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Bryan Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Joel Shewry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 25
John Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 29
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 22
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 22
Douglas Darling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 22
Brent Sears Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 22
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Caroline Mitcham Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 42 / 51
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 57 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 4 31 / 46
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Timothy Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29
Stewart Ericson Men Cat2/3 25 / 50
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat2/3 49 / 50
Mike Mitcham Men Cat2/3 50 / 50
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 11
Brent Sears Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 11
Douglas Darling Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 11
Caroline Mitcham Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Ann-elise Mitcham Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 34
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 34
Brad Boulton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Brent Sears Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Tom Bick Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Lisa Bick Women Cat3/4 18 / 18
John Brown Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 33
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
John Brown Men SM 3-4 5 / 34
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 35+ 4/5 5 / 19
Michael Baker Men Master's 35+ 4/5 9 / 19
Stewart Ericson Men's Cat 3 13 / 19
Jeffery Scherer Men Master's Men 50+ 6 / 13
Douglas Darling Men Master's Men 50+ 9 / 13
Michael Yeager Men's Cat 4 4 / 16
Michael Baker Men's Cat 4 11 / 16
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 4 / 8
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 5 / 8
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 8 / 8
Rickey Wilson Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 35+ 1 / 14
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 55
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 4 / 8
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 6 / 8
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 7 / 8
Rickey Wilson Men Master 60+ 2 / 4
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 35+ 4 / 16
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ 7 / 16
Brent Sears Men Master 35+ 16 / 16
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 45
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 2 / 8
Jeffery Scherer Men Master 50+ 3 / 8
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 50+ 5 / 8
Rickey Wilson Men Master 60+ 3 / 4
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 35+ 2 / 18
Joel Shewry Men Master 35+ 18 / 18
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 Open 47 / 51
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1-5 60+ 6 / 6
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1-5 60+ 7 / 9
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 24 / 78
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1-5 60+ 4 / 7
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 40 / 78
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1-5 60+ 6 / 8
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 70 / 78
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Fernando Delvalle Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 21
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat3/4 7 / 53
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat3/4 25 / 53
Mike Mitcham Men Cat3/4 30 / 53
Eric Warden Men Cat3/4 53 / 53
Eric Warden Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 32
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Gregg Goodwin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 33
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Michael Baker Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 33
Brad Boulton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 33
Joel Shewry Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Douglas Darling Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 33
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Rickey Wilson Men Master's Men 60+ Master 13 / 17
Jeffery Scherer Men Master's Men 50+ Master 12 / 42
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master's Men 50+ Master 24 / 42
Billy Wilson Men Master's Men 50+ Master 39 / 42
Brent Sears Men Master's Men 50+ Master 42 / 42
Gregg Goodwin Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 4 / 66
Richard Linebaugh Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 23 / 66
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 39 / 66
Joel Shewry Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 53 / 66
Brad Boulton Men Master's 35+ 4/5 Master 62 / 66
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 Senior 46 / 49
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 48 / 48
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 46 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 48 / 48
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 67 / 67
Irving Crit Series (Oct 10 2012)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 3/4/5 B Race Open 16 / 25
Mt. Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 6 2012)
Ron Hawks Men Masters 35-99 5 / 14
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Fernando Delvalle Men's Cat 3 24 / 45
Mike Mitcham Men's Cat 3 44 / 45
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Quintin Boehmisch Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 4 / 10
Rickey Wilson Men Masters Cat 1-4 50-54 7 / 10
Michael Yeager Men Category4 22 / 54
Mike Mitcham Men Category3 16 / 19
Michael Baker Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 16 / 48
Albert Sweany Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 31 / 48
James Ryan Men Juniors Category1/2/3 7 / 8
Jack Ryan Men Juniors Category1/2/3 8 / 8
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
James Ryan Men Juniors Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Jack Ryan Men Juniors Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Joshua Barton Men Category3 12 / 39
Mike Mitcham Men Category3 30 / 39
Michael Baker Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 29 / 63
Bryan Carlson Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 30 / 63
James Dykes Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 34 / 63
Joel Shewry Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 45 / 63
Richard Linebaugh Men Category4/5 B 36 / 44
Mike Reade Men Masters 50-54 5 / 34
Quintin Boehmisch Men Masters 50-54 13 / 34
Jeffery Scherer Men Masters 50-54 19 / 34
Rickey Wilson Men Masters 50-54 24 / 34
Douglas Darling Men Masters 50-54 27 / 34
Arthur Pacione Men Masters 60-64 10 / 13
Bill Moreman Men Masters 60-64 13 / 13
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Michael Yeager Men Cat 3/4 15 / 23
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 6
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 17
Michael Baker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)
Bryan Carlson Men 4 35-99 14 / 16
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Joel Shewry Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 14 / 19
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Quintin Boehmisch Men Masters 50+ 10 / 19
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Eric Warden Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Timothy Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Timothy Cook Men Cat 2 6 / 27
Joel Shewry Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35-99 11 / 34
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 68
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3/4 8 / 68
Eric Warden Men Cat 3/4 15 / 68
John Brown Men Cat 3/4 32 / 68
Bryan Carlson Men Cat 3/4 61 / 68
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 20
Barry Klunder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 14 / 20
Timothy Cook Men Cat 2/3 12 / 53
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Timothy Cook Men Cat 2 10 / 49
Eric Warden Men Cat 3 25 / 54
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 48 / 54
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 20 / 23
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 41 / 60
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
John Brown Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Mike Reade Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 25
Barry Klunder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 25
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 12 / 25
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 25
Douglas Darling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 22 / 25
Mike Reade Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 20
Barry Klunder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 20
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 11 / 20
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 13 / 20
Douglas Darling Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 18 / 20
Timothy Cook Men Cat 2 5 / 39
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Bryan Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 53
Joel Shewry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 53
Quintin Boehmisch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 53
James Dykes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 53
Tom Bick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 53
Michael Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 50 / 53
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Bryan Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 41
Ron Hawks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 41
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 41
Tom Bick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 41
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 15
Ron Hawks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 43
Bryan Carlson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 43
Tom Bick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 43
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 43
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
James Dykes Men Master 4/5 35-99 6 / 39
Bryan Carlson Men Master 4/5 35-99 13 / 39
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 4/5 35-99 25 / 39
Jeff Garner Men Master 4/5 35-99 29 / 39
Joel Shewry Men Master 4/5 35-99 35 / 39
Rickey Wilson Men Master 4/5 35-99 36 / 39
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Matthew Campbell Men Cat 4 35 / 40
John Ryan Men Cat 2 35 / 52
James Dykes Men Master 4/5 35-99 15 / 50
Jeff Garner Men Master 4/5 35-99 16 / 50
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 4/5 35-99 19 / 50
Bryan Carlson Men Master 4/5 35-99 22 / 50
Joel Shewry Men Master 4/5 35-99 43 / 50
Rickey Wilson Men Master 4/5 35-99 47 / 50
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Matthew Campbell Men Cat 4 36 / 38
John Ryan Men Cat 2 46 / 50
Bryan Carlson Men Master 4/5 35-99 1 / 50
James Dykes Men Master 4/5 35-99 12 / 50
Jeff Garner Men Master 4/5 35-99 28 / 50
Rickey Wilson Men Master 4/5 35-99 29 / 50
Joel Shewry Men Master 4/5 35-99 40 / 50
Quintin Boehmisch Men Master 4/5 35-99 43 / 50
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Fernando Delvalle Men Cat 3 30 / 61
Michael Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Andrew Hollinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 19 / 19
Barry Klunder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 16 / 34
Brad Boulton Men Cat 5 B 39 / 40
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 57
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Bryan Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 36
Ron Hawks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 36
John Brown Men Cat 3 41 / 45
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
John Ryan Men Cat 2 47 / 54
John Brown Men Cat 3 39 / 51
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
Bryan Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Ron Hawks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 42
John Brown Men Cat 3 18 / 52
John Ryan Men Cat 2 47 / 56
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Bryan Carlson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Mike Reade Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 2 / 11
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 6 / 11
Douglas Darling Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 8 / 11
Rickey Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 11 / 11
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Eric Warden Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Jeffery Scherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 9
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Mike Mitcham Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
James Dykes Men Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Ron Hawks Men Cat 3/4 38 / 63
Jeff Garner Men Cat 3/4 51 / 63
Stewart Ericson Men Cat 3/4 53 / 63
Matthew Campbell Men Cat 3/4 63 / 63
Mike Reade Men Master 40+ 11 / 41
Barry Klunder Men Master 40+ 20 / 41
Douglas Darling Men Master 40+ 31 / 41
Rickey Wilson Men Master 40+ 39 / 41
Mike Reade Men Master 50+ 3 / 17
Barry Klunder Men Master 50+ 8 / 17
Douglas Darling Men Master 50+ 13 / 17
Rickey Wilson Men Master 50+ 16 / 17
Richard Linebaugh Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 57
Brad Boulton Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Busiest Racers
in last months
Mike Mitcham 52
Quintin Boehmisch 45
Gregg Goodwin 35
Joel Shewry 26
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 25
Jeffery Scherer 24
Rickey Wilson 24
Michael Yeager 23
Stewart Ericson 20
Mike Reade 19
Albert Sweany 18
Brent Sears 17
Brad Boulton 14
John Ryan 14
John Brown 13
Douglas Darling 13
Bryan Carlson 12
Ann-elise Mitcham 11
Bryan Roberts 11
Eric Warden 9
Tom Bick 9
Michael Baker 8
Barry Klunder 7
James White 7
James Dykes 7
Chad Cloud 7
Ron Hawks 6
Timothy Cook 6
Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing 5
Richard Linebaugh 5
Billy Wilson 5
Jeff Garner 5
Lisa Bick 4
Caroline Mitcham 3
William martin ? 3
Timothy Silva 3
Matthew Campbell 3
Brice Hansen 3
Fernando Delvalle 3
Jack Ryan 2
James Ryan 2
Michael Talifero 1
Andrew Hollinger 1
Bill Moreman 1
Joshua Barton 1
Arthur Pacione 1