Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Equipe Vitesse Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men 35+ 4/5 4 / 42
Joseph Burch Men 35+ 4/5 11 / 42
Earl Hunt Men 35+ 4/5 41 / 42
Mike Barbone Men 3 19 / 22
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Jason Hammond Men 4 14 / 38
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
John Newton Men 55-99 Master 26 / 33
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-99 Master 4 / 41
John Newton Men 45-99 Master 36 / 41
Kenn Barfell Men 35-99 Master 20 / 31
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
John Newton Men 40K 55+ MR 3 / 16
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Mike Barbone Men 3 29 / 66
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Mike Barbone Men 3 39 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Mike Barbone Men 3 24 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Mike Barbone Men 3 29 / 66
South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)
Tim j Hancock Men Open Pro Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Kenn Barfell Men Open 4/5 4 / 17
Earl Hunt Men Open 4/5 15 / 17
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Tim j Hancock Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Jason Hammond Men CAT 4 6 / 32
Kenn Barfell Men CAT 4 19 / 32
Joseph Burch Men CAT 5 5 / 20
Mike Barbone Men CAT 3 23 / 31
Jason Hammond Men CAT 1/2/3/4 49 / 59
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 13 / 16
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 3 / 19
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Criterium Men 45+ MR 31 / 34
Jason Hammond Criterium Men Cat 4/5 5 / 54
Stephen Sambrano Criterium Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Mike Barbone Criterium Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Timothy Hancock Criterium Men Cat 3 25 / 27
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 11 / 41
Tim j Hancock Men Masters 45-49 27 / 41
Jason Hammond Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Jason Hammond Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 35
Jason Hammond Men Juniors U23 5 / 5
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men CAT 4/5 7 / 59
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Mike Barbone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 42
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 31
Gregory Zielinski Men Master 35+ 11 / 30
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Jason Hammond Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 77
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 4 / 15
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 45
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 35+ 42 / 45
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters 35+ 21 / 49
Mike Barbone Men CAT 2/3/4 15 / 46
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55+ 18 / 40
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Tim j Hancock Men Masters 45-49 21 / 35
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 45-49 25 / 35
Tim j Hancock Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 10 / 30
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
John Newton Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 3 / 21
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 2 / 27
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Jae Walker Men Masters 45-49 21 / 67
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 63 / 67
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 3/4 11 / 51
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51
Jae Walker Men Cat 3/4 28 / 51
Jason Hammond Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Jason Hammond Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35+ 5 / 6
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
John Newton Men PRO 1/2/3 79 / 83
John Newton Men Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Jason Hammond Men Cat 3/4 15 / 37
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Jason Hammond Men Cat 4/5 61 / 68
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 64 / 68
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Jae Walker Men Cat 4 65 / 67
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
John Newton?(1 - cat4)??? Men - MASTER - 55+ 2 / 25
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35+ 12 / 15
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
John Newton Men 50+ 25 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
John Newton Men 50+ 15 / 38
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 14 / 49
Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35+ 36 / 45
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
John Newton Men 50+ 26 / 43
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
John Newton Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 26 / 29
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 32 / 38
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
John Newton Men 50+ 26 / 43
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 3 15 / 77
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Timothy Hancock Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men CAT 4/5 13 / 53
Jason Hammond Men CAT 4/5 19 / 53
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
John Newton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 10
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Gregory Zielinski Men CAT 3 10 / 37
Stephen Sambrano Men CAT 3 13 / 37
Kenn Barfell Men CAT 4 21 / 43
Jason Hammond Men CAT 4 43 / 43
Stephen Erb Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 18 / 27
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Mark Kline Master 45+ 30 / 46
Jae Walker Master 45+ 31 / 46
Stephen Sambrano Master 45+ 42 / 46
Tim j Hancock Master 45+ 45 / 46
John Newton Men's Masters 55+ 15 / 23
Bryan Crement Men's Masters 55+ 19 / 23
Mark Kline Men's Masters 45+55+ 44 / 69
Jae Walker Men's Masters 45+55+ 45 / 69
John Newton Men's Masters 45+55+ 46 / 69
Bryan Crement Men's Masters 45+55+ 54 / 69
Stephen Sambrano Men's Masters 45+55+ 65 / 69
Tim j Hancock Men's Masters 45+55+ 68 / 69
Joseph Burch Men's Category 5 11 / 25
Earl Hunt Men's Category 5 15 / 25
Jason Hammond Men's Category 4 4 / 32
Kenn Barfell Men's Category 4 22 / 32
Stephen Sambrano Men's Category 3 8 / 23
Mike Barbone Men's Category 3 11 / 23
Gregory Zielinski Men's Category 3 19 / 23
Tim j Hancock Men's Category 3 20 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Stephen Erb Master 50+ 9 / 45
Jae Walker Master 50+ 19 / 45
Mike Barbone Mens 3/4 16 / 66
Jason Hammond Mens 3/4 23 / 66
Gregory Zielinski Mens 3/4 43 / 66
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Kline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 37 / 72
Tim j Hancock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 72
Stephen Sambrano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 45 / 72
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 57
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 57
Tim j Hancock Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 57
Earl Hunt Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 57
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 57
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 51
Earl Hunt Men Cat 4/5 Open 34 / 51
Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 51
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Jae Walker Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 4 / 27
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 11 / 20
Joseph Burch Men Category5 21 / 46
Earl Hunt Men Category5 40 / 46
Kenn Barfell Men Category4/5 16 / 52
Mike Barbone Men Category3/4 16 / 28
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Jae Walker Men CAT 4 35 / 54
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 40 / 70
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 45+ 45 / 70
Mark Kline Men Masters 45+ 51 / 70
Tim j Hancock Men Masters 45+ 64 / 70
Timothy Dowling Men Masters 45+ 66 / 70
Joseph Burch Men CAT 5 6 / 42
Earl Hunt Men CAT 5 34 / 42
Stephen Sambrano Men CAT 3 13 / 50
Gregory Zielinski Men CAT 3 29 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 B 40+ 37 / 74
Jason Cimini Men Cat 3 16 / 119
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3 73 / 119
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 15 / 47
Jeff Wolf Men Masters 45+ 19 / 47
David Nesler Men Masters 45+ 33 / 47
Jeff Wolf Men Masters 35+ 19 / 29
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 25 / 29
David Nesler Men Masters 55+ 22 / 32
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 17 / 44
Stephen Erb Men Masters 45-49 18 / 44
Tim j Hancock Men Masters 45-49 42 / 44
Jason Cimini Men Category3 10 / 21
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jae Walker Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 2 / 25
Charles Arensberg Men Category3 8 / 15
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Gordon Stone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 26
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 26
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 27
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Stephen Erb Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 24
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Joseph Burch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Stephen Erb Men Master 45+ 13 / 18
Mark Kline Men Master 45+ 16 / 18
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Stephen Sambrano 45 plus 4 / 31
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Jeff Wolf Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Tim j Hancock Masters 45+ 21 / 24
David Nesler Masters 45+ 22 / 24
Stephen Erb Masters 35+ 12 / 16
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 27
Joseph Burch Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 27
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)
Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ 4 / 26
Stephen Erb Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Stephen Sambrano Masters 35+ 10 / 28
Stephen Erb Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Jason Hammond Cat 5 10 / 16
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
John Newton Masters Men 55+ 17 / 46
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Mike Barbone Men 3-4 11 / 28
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Tamara Fellows Women Category3/4 2 / 5
Kenn Barfell Men Category4/5 12 / 63
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 45-49 26 / 57
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Tamara Fellows Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 15 / 18
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 1 / 10
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 9 / 22
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Masters 35-39 2 / 7
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men 3 24 / 43
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men 3 14 / 68
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men 3 29 / 68
Mike Barbone Men 3 44 / 68
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Tamara Fellows Women Category3/4 10 / 18
Jeff Wolf Men Category3/4 40+ 3 / 28
Gregory Zielinski Men Category3/4 40+ 7 / 28
Kenn Barfell Men Category4/5 28 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men 3 17 / 68
Mike Barbone Men 3 55 / 68
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Mike Barbone Men 3 37 / 68
Charles Arensberg Men 3 55 / 68
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
John Newton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 18
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 41
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 39
Jeff Wolf Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 33
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat3/4 Open 16 / 33
Kenn Barfell Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 33
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)
John Newton Masters 55+ 17 / 17
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 34
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 21 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Nick Sears Men CAT 4 2 / 36
Mike Barbone Men CAT 3 32 / 58
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 26
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category 4 8 / 37
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 17 / 60
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 36
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 23 / 60
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Jeff Wolf MASTERS MEN 45+ 7 / 43
Mark Kline MASTERS MEN 35+ 20 / 34
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Nick Sears CATEGORY 4 MEN 3 / 32
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
John Newton MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 15
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Kenn Barfell Men 4 23 / 38
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 80
Matthew Neugebauer Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 80
Matthew Neugebauer Men 3 4 / 42
Jeff Wolf Men 3 8 / 42
Charles Arensberg Men 3 12 / 42
Mike Barbone Men 3 25 / 42
Mark Kline Men 3 35 / 42
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 1 / 10
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Mark Kline Men Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 29
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
John Newton Men Cat4 2 / 12
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Gregory Zielinski Men Non TT 3 / 31
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Gregory Zielinski Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 1 / 36
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Category 4 4 / 15
Gregory Zielinski Men Category 4 6 / 15
Gordon Stone Men Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Charles Arensberg Men Category 3 3 / 27
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 10 / 27
Gordon Stone Men Category 3 21 / 27
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Category 4 2 / 13
Gregory Zielinski Men Category 4 5 / 13
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 10
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 4 / 27
Charles Arensberg Men Category 3 5 / 27
Mark Kline Men Category 3 26 / 27
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Category 4 3 / 12
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4 7 / 12
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Gordon Stone Men Masters 45+ 14 / 16
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 5 / 21
Charles Arensberg Men Category 3 11 / 21
Mark Kline Men Category 3 21 / 21
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Kenn Barfell Men Category4 2 / 15
Jeff Wolf Men Category4 5 / 15
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4 9 / 15
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Stephen Erb Men Masters 45+ 33 / 33
Gordon Stone Men Category 3 3 / 26
Charles Arensberg Men Category 3 10 / 26
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 15 / 26
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Charles Arensberg Mixed Amateur Finals 9 / 55
Jeff Wolf Mixed Amateur Finals 30 / 55
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Jeff Wolf Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Stephen Erb Men Master 55+ 5 / 7
Mark Kline Men Master 35+ 12 / 13
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Category 4 9 / 38
Gregory Zielinski Men Category 4 30 / 38
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 31
Charles Arensberg Men Category 3 12 / 40
Mike Barbone Men Category 3 14 / 40
Matthew Neugebauer Men Category 3 27 / 40
Susan Friedrich Men Category 3 38 / 40
Gordon Stone Men Master 45+ 23 / 42
John Newton Men Master 55+ 12 / 28
Laurie Grimmelsman Women Category 4 4 / 22
Susan Friedrich Women Category 4 7 / 22
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 69
Mike Barbone Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 69
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat4/5 6 / 34
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 17 / 36
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4/5 12 / 49
John Newton Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 24 / 28
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Category 2/3 17 / 36
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
John Newton Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 1 / 26
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4 4 / 30
Jeff Wolf Men Category4 5 / 30
Kenn Barfell Men Category4 25 / 30
Charles Arensberg Men Category3 12 / 37
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 3 / 24
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Mike Barbone Men Cat3/4 19 / 42
Kenn Barfell Men Cat3/4 33 / 42
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat3/4 34 / 42
Jeff Wolf Men Cat3/4 35 / 42
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Jeff Wolf MEN 4 9 / 32
Mike Barbone CAT 3 14 / 31
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Mike Barbone Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 1 / 22
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
John Newton MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 22
Gordon Stone MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 13
Mike Barbone CAT 3 MEN 6 / 12
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 3 36 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women 3/4 1 / 36
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women 3/4 1 / 36
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Mike Barbone Men Cat3/4 19 / 48
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women 3/4 1 / 36
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women 3/4 2 / 36
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Nicholas Pachuda Men Cat4/5 19 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Stephen Erb Men's 45/55+ 44 / 52
Gregory Zielinski Men's IV 3 / 34
Jeff Wolf Men's IV 5 / 34
Kenn Barfell Men's IV 10 / 34
Charles Arensberg Men's II/III 39 / 96
Mike Barbone Men's II/III 47 / 96
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Category 3 18 / 31
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Charles Arensberg Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Mike Barbone Cat 2/3 11 / 15
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Mark Kline Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Charles Arensberg Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 23 / 44
Stephen Erb Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 13 / 20
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Pro/1-3 1 / 10
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Gordon Stone Men Masters 45-49 4 / 30
Mark Kline Men 3 22 / 24
Gregory Zielinski Men 4 13 / 33
Fred Grafe Men 4 16 / 33
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 5 / 21
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Stephen Erb Men Masters 50-54 8 / 36
Jason Cimini Men Masters 40-44 10 / 65
Gordon Stone Men Masters 40-44 22 / 65
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Laurie Grimmelsman Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Tamara Fellows Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Stephen Erb Men Master 55+ 5 / 7
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 11
Matthew Neugebauer Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Gregory Zielinski Men Category4 2 / 20
Jeff Wolf Men Category4 4 / 20
Kenn Barfell Men Category4 15 / 20
Jeff Wolf Men Masters 50-59 9 / 21
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Stephen Erb Men Master 55+ 2 / 7
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Category 4 7 / 54
Kenn Barfell Men Category 4 16 / 54
Gregory Zielinski Men Category 4 28 / 54
Fred Grafe Men Category 4 29 / 54
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55+ 2 / 23
Jeff Wolf Men Masters 45+ 21 / 56
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 45+ 42 / 56
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3 3 / 30
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Mike Barbone Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Matthew Neugebauer Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women 3/4 1 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Matt Neugebauer Men 3 Final 10 / 18
Charles Arensberg Men 3 Final 15 / 18
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Stephen Erb Men 55+ 32 / 71
Gordon Stone Men 45+ 22 / 86
Laurie Grimmelsman Women 4-B 7 / 29
Tamara Fellows Women 4-B 12 / 29
Matt Neugebauer Men 3-A 8 / 133
Charles Arensberg Men 3-A 20 / 133
Jason Cimini Men 3-A 39 / 133
Mike Barbone Men 3-A 92 / 133
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
John Newton Men Masters 45-49 19 / 26
Jeff Wolf Men Masters 45-49 22 / 26
Deborah Leedalebrown Women Category1/2/3 5 / 7
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 2 / 13
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Kenn Barfell Men Masters 35-39 35 / 45
John Newton Men Masters 45-49 48 / 55
Charles Arensberg Men Category3 6 / 31
Jason Cimini Men Category3 21 / 31
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 2 / 24
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 7 / 24
Michael Chauner Men Category1/2/3 2 / 53
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 10
Deborah Leedale-brown CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 3 / 25
Gregory Zielinski CAT 4 MEN 10 / 24
Kenn Barfell CAT 4 MEN 11 / 24
Gordon Stone CAT 3 MEN 27 / 30
Mike Barbone CAT 3 MEN 29 / 30
Stephen Erb MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 25
Gordon Stone MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 21
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Chauner Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 73
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Deborah Leedalebrown Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 25 / 35
Jeff Wolf Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 1 / 33
John Newton Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 18 / 33
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Jeff Wolf Men Master 45+ 5 / 23
Deborah Leedalebrown Men Master 45+ 6 / 23
Stephen Erb Men Master 45+ 8 / 23
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 33
Jeff Wolf Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 35
Jason Cimini Men Cat3/4 Open 27 / 35
Stephen Erb Men Master 35+ 11 / 22
Jason Cimini Men Master 35+ 22 / 22
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 1 / 2
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 1 / 2
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 22
Jeff Wolf Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 12
Mike Barbone Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 12
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 1 / 2
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women 3/4 1 / 14
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Deborah Leedalebrown Women cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 1 / 2
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 32
Jeff Wolf Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Stephen Erb Master 45+ 2 / 28
Deborah Leedalebrown Master 45+ 7 / 28
Jeff Wolf Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 35
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 35
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 35
Mike Barbone Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 29
Stephen Erb Men Master 35+ 13 / 18
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Stephanie Gonzalez Women Open 15 / 58
Charles Arensberg Men 3 21 / 88
Matt Neugebauer Men 3 41 / 88
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Jeff Wolf Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 38
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 38
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 38
Mike Barbone Men Cat1/2/3 Open 26 / 37
Charles Arensberg Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 37
Matthew Neugebauer Men Cat1/2/3 Open 34 / 37
Deborah Leedalebrown Men Master 45+ 5 / 29
Stephanie Gonzalez Men Master 45+ 11 / 29
Stephen Erb Men Master 45+ 15 / 29
Laurie Grimmelsman Men Master 45+ 27 / 29
Tamara Fellows Men Master 45+ 28 / 29
Gregory Zielinski Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 45
Jeff Wolf Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 45
Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 Open 17 / 45
Charles Arensberg Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 48
Matthew Neugebauer Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 48
Mike Barbone Men Cat3/4 Open 17 / 48