Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Backroom Coffee Roasters / Echelon Cycling Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Kim Cory Women 3/4 22 / 42
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Kim Cory Women 3/4 17 / 41
Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)
Kim Cory Women Open 6 / 9
Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)
Marty Withrow Men Category 4 (20.1 Miles) 4 / 10
Marty Withrow Men Masters 55-59 (14.178 Miles) 5 / 9
Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)
Peter Czerwinski Men Masters 50-54 2 / 9
Terry Griffith Men 3 22 / 32
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Kim Cory Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Terry Griffith Men RR M Cat 3 9 / 30
Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)
Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Tony Mellott Men Cat 4/5 9 / 72
Ryan Young Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Kim Cory Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Peter Czerwinski Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 6 / 19
Dane Schubert Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 19 / 19
Terry Griffith Men Cat 4 2 / 16
Mitchell Tallan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 10
OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)
Terry Griffith Men Cat 4 7 / 11
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Peter Czerwinski Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 4 / 22
Terry Griffith Men Cat 4 4 / 24
OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)
Peter Czerwinski Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 4 / 21
Terry Griffith Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Mitchell Tallan Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 13
Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Todd Delay Men Masters 45-54 1 / 7
Mike Scott Men Masters 45-54 2 / 7
Tom Haddow Men Masters 45-54 3 / 7
Peter Czerwinski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Mark Danniballe Men Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Ryan Young Men Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Kim Cory Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)
Ryan Young Men Cat 5 Seniors 5 / 49
Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Kim Cory Women Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Dane Schubert Men Masters 45-54 3 / 26
Todd Delay Men Masters 45-54 4 / 26
Mike Scott Men Masters 45-54 5 / 26
Mark Danniballe Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Mike Scott Men Cat 4/5 37 / 39
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
Terry Griffith Men 4 9 / 36
Peter Czerwinski Men Masters 45-54 1 / 7
Mike Scott Men Masters 45-54 2 / 7
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Peter Czerwinski Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Ryan Young Men Cat 4/5 31 / 60
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Terry Griffith Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)
Milt Allen Men Cat 5 43 / 52
Kim Cory Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Kim Cory Women 4 Open 4 / 7
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Dane Schubert Mens CAT 1/2/3 15 / 19
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Blair Fraley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 33
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Blair Fraley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 7
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 31
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 5 / 30
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 8 / 30
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 6 / 30
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 9 / 31
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 4 / 35
OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 47 / 47
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 8 / 57
Marty Withrow Men Cat 4 39 / 57
OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)
Milt Allen Men CAT 5 26 / 33
Dane Schubert Men Cat 4 3 / 30