Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SPECIALIZED/HRRT Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Benoit Tonneau Gran Fondo 4 / 67
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Benoit Tonneau Men Cat 4 42 / 65
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Benoit Tonneau Men Master 40+ 49 / 59
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Shylah Weber Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 4 / 22
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Shylah Weber Women Category 4 (11.412 Miles) 9 / 12
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Shylah Weber Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 8 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Jacob Tarbay Men Gran Fondo Open 7 / 25
Benoit Tonneau Men Gran Fondo Master 50-54 21 / 34
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Arthur Picard C (4/5) Race 36 miles 4 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Arthur Picard C (4/5) Race 36 miles 12 / 43
Benoit Tonneau C (4/5) Race 36 miles 15 / 43
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Benoit Tonneau Cat 4/5 Race 30 / 64
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Benoit Tonneau Windham Open Road Race 17 / 36
Jim Basil Windham Open Road Race 21 / 36
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Arthur Picard Cat 5/Junior 15-18 3 / 67
Bryan Grygus Cat 5/Junior 15-18 20 / 67
Andrew Rizzi Cat 5/Junior 15-18 31 / 67
Bill Rowe Cat 5/Junior 15-18 45 / 67
Benoit Tonneau Cat 5/Junior 15-18 48 / 67
Pinnacle Hill Time Trial (Jun 26 2013)
Benoit Tonneau Open 20 / 39
Jacob Tarbay Open 38 / 39
Charles Tarbay Open 39 / 39
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial (Jun 5 2013)
Bryan Grygus Open 12 / 35
Allison Yoho Open 16 / 35
Benoit Tonneau Open 22 / 35
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Bryan Grygus Men Cat 5 - Under 35 5 / 21
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Benoit Tonneau Citizen Men 6 / 19
James Litynski Citizen Men 15 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Bill Rowe Men 5-M 4 / 33
James Litynski Men 5-M 8 / 33
Donald Massonne Men 5-M 23 / 33
Jim Basil Men 5-I 9 / 39
Benoit Tonneau Men 5-I 12 / 39
Steve Becker Men 5-I 21 / 39
Bob Frank Men 5-I 36 / 39
Charles Tarbay Men 5-I 39 / 39
Arthur Picard Men 5-H 3 / 34
Peter Fobare Men 5-B 4 / 36
Bryan Grygus Men 5-B 6 / 36
Andrew Rizzi Men 5-B 7 / 36
Daniel Halbig Men 5-B 15 / 36
Jason Stilson Men 5-B 28 / 36
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Shylah Weber D (5) Race 24 miles 22 / 37
Charles Tarbay D (5) Race 24 miles 31 / 37
Jacob Tarbay D (5) Race 24 miles 32 / 37
Bill Rowe C (4/5) Race 36 miles 18 / 68
Arthur Picard C (4/5) Race 36 miles 28 / 68
Jonathan Stillman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 34 / 68
Benoit Tonneau C (4/5) Race 36 miles 39 / 68
Daniel Halbig C (4/5) Race 36 miles 42 / 68
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
James Litynski D (5) Race 24 miles 9 / 44
Allison Yoho D (5) Race 24 miles 22 / 44
Benoit Tonneau C (4/5) Race 36 miles 19 / 66