Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GS Panache Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 51 / 57
Maxx Chance Men SM Pro-12 26 / 80
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 1 / 59
Matt Larson Men SM 3 13 / 59
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 15 / 59
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 58 / 59
David Moroney Men SM 4 8 / 51
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 17 / 51
Maxx Chance Men SM Pro-12 55 / 74
Alex Lewis Men SM Pro-12 70 / 74
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 10 / 35
Liam Dunn Men JM 17-18 13 / 35
Maxx Chance Men JM 17-18 30 / 35
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Rob Allen Men Masters 35-39 15 / 38
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 11 / 24
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Rob Allen Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 10 / 14
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 17 / 36
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Rob Allen Men Masters 45+ 15 / 40
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Rob Allen Men Master 35+ 18 / 46
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Junior 17-18 64 / 104
Kyle Berlind Men Junior 17-18 86 / 104
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 21 / 128
Liam Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 28 / 128
Kyle Berlind Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 119 / 128
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)
David Beitel Men MM 55+ 42 / 45
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 1 / 16
Kyle Berlind Men JM 17-18 3 / 11
Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Matt Larson Men SM P-123 17 / 45
Liam Dunn Men SM P-123 35 / 45
Kyle Berlind Men SM P-123 42 / 45
David Moroney Men SM 4 11 / 36
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 13 / 36
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 18 / 36
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Maxx Chance Men SM 1-2 14 / 53
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 6 / 71
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 21 / 71
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 29 / 71
Michael Nightingale Men SM 3 31 / 71
Matt Larson Men SM 3 42 / 71
Walter Knapp Men 40+ 4-5 16 / 56
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 4 / 57
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4 49 / 57
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 3 / 20
Maxx Chance Men SM Pro-12 9 / 17
Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)
David Moroney Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 44
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)
Michael Nightingale Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 20
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 4 / 32
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 18 / 32
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 20 / 57
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 45 / 57
Maxx Chance Men SM P-12 38 / 51
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
David Gray Men Master 40-49 5 / 35
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 55 / 60
Tom Robson Men SM 3 5 / 51
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 25 / 51
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 35 / 51
Tyler Prince Men SM 5 u40 20 / 24
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 7 / 67
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
David Beitel Men MM 55+ 39 / 43
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 8 / 13
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 57 / 67
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 44 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 2 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
David Gray 40+ 4 / 35
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Maxx Chance Men P/1/2/3 27 / 29
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Tyler Brown Men SM 4 11 / 79
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 45 / 79
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 76 / 79
Matt Larson Men SM 3 7 / 37
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 9 / 37
Tom Robson Men SM 3 22 / 37
Kyle Berlind Men SM 3 26 / 37
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 29
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Maxx Chance Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4 15 / 31
Maxx Chance Men SM 3 3 / 47
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Tyler Brown Men SM 4-5 14 / 54
Gordon Towne Men SM 4-5 28 / 54
Edwin Supple Men SM 3 4 / 28
Matthew Hudson Men SM 3 12 / 28
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Gordon Towne Men SM 4/5 24 / 55
Michael Nightingale Men SM 4-5 33 / 54
Maxx Chance Men SM 3 1 / 61
Liam Dunn Men SM 3 11 / 61
CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)
Maxx Chance Men SM 3-4 1 / 11
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Matt Larson Men SM 3 8 / 10
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Tom Robson SM 3 12 / 49
Edwin Supple SM 3 19 / 49
Joshua Schwiesow SM 4 43 / 72
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
David Gray Men 40+ 38 / 71
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
David Gray Men 40+ 34 / 71
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
David Gray Men 40+ 37 / 71
Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Abigail Mickey Women SW Pro-1-2 33 / 45
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Abigail Mickey Women SW Open 14 / 23
David Moroney Men SM 4 14 / 51
Joshua Schwiesow Men SM 4 45 / 51
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4 49 / 51
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Paul Grunt Men SM 35+ 3 6 / 45
Thomas Eng Men SM 35+ 3 38 / 45
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4-5 13 / 59
Thomas Eng Men SM 3 30 / 34
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Abigail Mickey Women SW Pro-1-2 16 / 18
Matt Larson Men SM 3 2 / 65
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 33 / 46
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Abigail Mickey Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 10
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
David Gray Masters 35+ (1-4) 32 / 53
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Kelton Manzanares Men SM 3 20 / 37
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 13 / 36
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
David Gray Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 77
27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
David Moroney Men SM 4 9 / 37
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 21 / 37
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 28 / 37
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Kelton Manzanares Men SM 3 7 / 26
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4-5 27 / 34
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4-5 30 / 34
Gordon Towne Men SM 4-5 31 / 34
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4-5 32 / 34
Jack Cheung Men SM 4-5 34 / 34
Thomas Eng Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 32
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Charlie Suthard Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
David Gray Men Pro/1/2 39 / 72
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Charlie Suthard Men Cat 4 58 / 70
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
David Gray Men Pro/1/2 34 / 86
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
David Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 14 / 16
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 13 / 21
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 2 / 14
Matt Larson Men SM 3 14 / 15
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
David Gray Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 9 / 43
Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)
Kelton Manzanares Men SM 4 3 / 42
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 15 / 42
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 17 / 42
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4 28 / 42
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 36 / 42
Matt Larson Men SM 3 12 / 48
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 25 / 48
Jack Cheung Men SM 35+ 4 9 / 29
Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Jack Cheung Men SM 4-5 2 / 17
David Beitel Men SM 55+ 30 / 42
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
David Gray Men 2 64 / 66
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
David Gray PRO-1-2-3 18 / 89
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Eric N williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 43
Matt Larson Men SM 4 1 / 78
Kelton Manzanares Men SM 4 9 / 78
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 16 / 78
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 22 / 78
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 47 / 78
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Matt Larson Men SM 4 41 / 43
Corey Moxon Men SM 3 15 / 49
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 18 / 49
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 41 / 49
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 3 / 34
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 8
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 8
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
David Beitel Men SM 55+ 29 / 38
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 5 / 8
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
David Gray Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 8
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Matt Larson Men SM 4 9 / 52
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 12 / 52
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 24 / 52
Gordon Towne Men SM 4 25 / 52
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4 41 / 52
Andrew J cohen Men SM 4 42 / 52
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 8 / 28
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 1 / 21
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Eric N williams Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 27
Matt Larson Men SM 4 4 / 35
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Jack Cheung Men SM 35+ 4 18 / 55
Paul Grunt Men SM 4 12 / 56
Matt Larson Men SM 4 39 / 56
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 1 / 44
Thomas Eng Men SM 3 31 / 44
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 42 / 44
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Nicholas Applegate Men 3 Final 2 / 18
Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Kelton Manzanares Men SM 3-4-5 9 / 49
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Nicholas Applegate Men 3-B 2 / 109
Kevin Burnette Men 3-B 63 / 109
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
David Gray MEN PRO 1/2/3 32 / 83
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Eric N williams Men SM 4 23 / 63
David Moroney Men SM 4 38 / 63
Jack Cheung Men SM 4 45 / 63
Matt Larson Men SM 4 53 / 63
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 17 / 52
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 40
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Ben Delaney Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 6 / 45
Nicholas Applegate Men SM 3 4 / 35
Daimeon Shanks Men SM 3 31 / 35
Jack Cheung Men SM 4-5 20 / 44
Charlie Suthard Men SM 4-5 21 / 44
Brian Tibbs Men SM 4-5 28 / 44
David Moroney Men SM 4-5 32 / 44
Matt Larson Men SM 4-5 43 / 44
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Jackson Long Men Cat 2 4 / 64
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Jackson Long Men Cat 2 20 / 64
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Jackson Long Men Cat 2 23 / 66
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Jackson Long Men Cat 2 5 / 79