Log In

Team Overview: Jamis Hagens Berman

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 12 / 123
Ben Jacques-maynes Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 31 / 123
Luis Romero amaran Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 35 / 123
Gregory Brenes Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 47 / 123
Lucas Sebastian haedo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 68 / 123
Walter Gaston trillini Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 83 / 123
Carson Miller Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 123

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Lucas Sebastian haedo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 6 / 141
Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 15 / 141
Gregory Brenes Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 27 / 141
Luis Romero amaran Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 46 / 141
Ben Jacques-maynes Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 141
Carson Miller Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 85 / 141
Walter Gaston trillini Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 107 / 141

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 4 / 150
Gregory Brenes Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 25 / 150
Ben Jacques-maynes Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 79 / 150
Carson Miller Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 95 / 150
Luis Romero amaran Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 103 / 150
Walter Gaston trillini Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 124 / 150
Lucas Sebastian haedo Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 125 / 150

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Gregory Brenes Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 2 / 76
Sebastian Haedo Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 30 / 76

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Sebastian Haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 78
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 78
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 78
Luis Amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Sebastian Haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 148
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 148
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 148
Luis Amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 148
David Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 148
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 148
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 148

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 155
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 155
David Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 155
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 155
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 155
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 155
Lucas Sebastian haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 155

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Danielalexander Jaramillo diez Men Pro/1 3 / 167
Luis Romero amaran Men Pro/1 33 / 167
Stephen Leece Men Pro/1 34 / 167
Carson Miller Men Pro/1 75 / 167
Tyler Wren Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Stephen Leece Men Pro/1 2 / 185
Daniel alexander Jaramillo diez Men Pro/1 9 / 185
Carson Miller Men Pro/1 23 / 185
Luis Romero amaran Men Pro/1 49 / 185
Tyler Wren Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 7 / 119
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 17 / 119
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 32 / 119
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 36 / 119
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 45 / 119
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 48 / 119

North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 2 / 109
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 6 / 109
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 9 / 109
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 10 / 109

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 127
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 127
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 127
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 127
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 144
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 144
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 144
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 144
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 144
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 69 / 144

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro 5 / 131
Robert Squire Men Pro 33 / 131
Ian Crane Men Pro 45 / 131
Carson Miller Men Pro 46 / 131
Stephen Leece Men Pro 48 / 131
Gregory Brenes Men Pro 54 / 131
Tyler Wren Men Pro 55 / 131
Matthew Cooke Men Pro 81 / 131

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 137
Gregory Obando brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 137
Matt Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 137
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 137
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 137
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 137
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 136 / 137
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 137 / 137

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 105
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 21 / 105
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 24 / 105
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 32 / 105
Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 105
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 105
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 52 / 105
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 68 / 105

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 5 / 108
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 108
Matt Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 108
Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 108
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 108
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 108
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 108
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 76 / 108

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 121
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 121
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 121
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 24 / 121
Matt Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 121
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 32 / 121
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 121
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 121

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 150
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 150
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 150
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 22 / 150
Luis Romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 23 / 150
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 150
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 150
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 150

Redlands Bicycle Classic GC (Apr 6 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 7 / 122
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 11 / 122
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 17 / 122
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 24 / 122
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 31 / 122
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 48 / 122
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 53 / 122
Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 9 / 23
Ben Jaques maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 13 / 23
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 1 / 31
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 3 / 31
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 4 / 31
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 23 / 31
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 24 / 31

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Ian Crane Men Pro-12 3 / 80
Ruben Companioni Men Pro-12 33 / 80
Demis Aleman Men Pro-12 77 / 80
Guido Palma Men Pro-12 80 / 80

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 5 2014)

Eloy Teruelrovira Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 159
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 159
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 159
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 159
Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 159
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 72 / 159
Matthew Cooke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 102 / 159
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 159

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 7 / 82
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 17 / 82
Guido Palma Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 33 / 82
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 46 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 98
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 98
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 98
Eloy Teruel Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 98
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 98
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 98
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 98

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 94
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 94
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 94
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 94
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 94
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 94
Eloy Teruel Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 94

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 132
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 132
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 132
Gregory Brenes Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 132
Stephen Leece Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 132
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 132
Eloy Teruel Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 132

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Gregory Brenes Men Pro 2 / 145
Daniel Jaramillo diez Men Pro 4 / 145
Ian Crane Men Pro 6 / 145
Eloy Teruel Men Pro 13 / 145
Carson Miller Men Pro 27 / 145
Luis Alberto romero amaran Men Pro 32 / 145
Stephen Leece Men Pro 47 / 145
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro 125 / 145

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 83

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 103

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 105

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Matthew Cooke Men Pro/1 3 / 142
Benjamin Jacques maynes Men Pro/1 7 / 142
Tyler Wren Men Pro/1 18 / 142
Luis Romero amaran Men Pro/1 55 / 142
Janier Acevedo calle Men Pro/1 66 / 142

Pinnacle Hill Time Trial (Jun 26 2013)

Tyler Wren Open 1 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 64

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 76

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 82

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 52 / 82

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Benjamin Jacques-maynes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 61

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Philip Mooney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Janier Acevedo Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 76
Luis Amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 76
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 76
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 76
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 76
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 76

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Luis Amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 83
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 83
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 83
Janier Acevedo Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 83
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 83
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Janier Acevedo Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 162
Tyler Wren Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 162
Ben Jacques maynes Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 162
Carson Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 162
Luis Amaran Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 162
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 162
Demis Aleman Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 162
Juan Jose haedo Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 162