Log In

Team Overview: Spin/LitzlerAutomation

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Jeremy Paul Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Bradley Cramer Men Cat 4 1 / 16

Kermise Van Ostrander Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Jeff Kompa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Derek Wilford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Mark Gori Men 1/2 4 / 22
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Derek Wilford Men Masters 55-59 2 / 11
Jeff Kompa Men Masters 55-59 3 / 11
Daniel Tokarczyk Men 4 20 / 29

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Master 50-59 8 / 28
Derek Wilford Men Master 40-49 18 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Jeff Kompa Men Master 50-59 2 / 37
Tom Keller Men Master 50-59 8 / 37
Derek Wilford Men Master 50-59 19 / 37
Laura Webb Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Jeff Kompa Men Master 40-49 11 / 38
Derek Wilford Men Master 40-49 13 / 38
Tom Keller Men Master 40-49 25 / 38

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jeff Kompa Men Masters 50+ (15.18 ) 2 / 14
Derek Wilford Men Masters 50+ (15.18 ) 7 / 14

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 50+ 3 / 21
Jeff Kompa Men Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Peter Scacheri Men Category 1-23 15 / 25

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Ray Huang Men Open Masters 40-49 4 / 18

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 4 25 / 31

Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)

Daniel Tokarczyk Mixed Open Juniors 9-18 1 / 9
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 4 / 34
David Steiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 23 / 34
Tom Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 24 / 34
Ray Huang Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 26 / 34
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 4 Seniors 15 / 27
Timothy Trentel Men Cat 4 Seniors 23 / 27
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 19
Tom Keller Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Derek Wilford Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 7 / 19
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 19

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 17

Races at the Lake (May 3 2014)

Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 3 / 9
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 26
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 26
Daniel Tokarczyk Mixed Open Junior 1-18 1 / 10
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 9 / 29
James Dieringer Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 21 / 29
Ray Karmansky Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 24 / 29
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 23
Tom Keller Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 23
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 23

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Jeff Kompa Men's Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Derek Wilford Men's Masters 55+ 4 / 19

Races at the Lake (Apr 26 2014)

Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 3 / 11
James Dieringer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 8 / 11
Ray Karmansky Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 27
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 27
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 4 / 33
Ray Huang Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 20 / 33
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 19
Derek Wilford Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 19
Tom Keller Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 19
Jeff Kompa Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 19

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 5 / 12
James Dieringer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 35-45 9 / 12
Laura Webb Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 5 / 5
Mark Gori Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 6 / 32
Derek Wilford Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 25
Ray Huang Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 25
John Ehrlinger Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 25
Tom Keller Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Ray Karmansky Men Cat 4 Seniors 1 / 33
Matthew Bockbrader Men Cat 4 Seniors 5 / 33
Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 4 Seniors 18 / 33

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 3 11 / 33

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Cat 3 14 / 31

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Mark Gori Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Mark Gori Men P/1/2/3 6 / 14

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Derek Wilford Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 33

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 3/4 10 / 11

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Laura Webb Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 9 / 9

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 3/4 62 / 72
Jason Blodgett Men Pro 1/2 40 / 61

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Timothy Trentel Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Jeff Kempa Men CAT 3 5 / 28
Derek Wilford Men CAT 3 18 / 28
Tom Humphrey Men CAT 3 19 / 28
Derek Wilford Men MASTER 45-54 7 / 20
Tom Humphrey Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 20
Laura Webb Women CAT 3 3 / 11
Jane Geisse Women CAT 3 7 / 11

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 3/4 53 / 85
Jason Blodgett Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 108
John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 108
Jane Geisse Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Jane Geisse Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Tom Keller Men CAT 3 29 / 39
Derek Wilford Men CAT 3 32 / 39

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

John Sternen Men Cat 4/5 48 / 71