Log In
 
 
Team Overview: LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 25 / 37
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 52
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 52
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 22 / 53
Amber Woodbury Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 30 / 53
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat2/3/4 2 / 12
John Ward Men Cat4/5 8 / 18
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat2/3/4 2 / 10
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Matthew Draper Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Michael Hawley Men Cat4/5 2 / 18
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat4/5 5 / 18
Darren Goff Men Cat1/2 4 / 24
Bryce Olsen Men Cat1/2 15 / 24
Tyler Servoss Men Cat1/2 17 / 24
Clinton Mortley Men Cat1/2 24 / 24
Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat2/3/4 2 / 6
Darren Goff Men Cat 1-2 1 / 19
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1-2 9 / 19
Bryce Olsen Men Cat 1-2 11 / 19
Casey Nielsen Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Michael Hawley Men Cat4/5 1 / 20
Dustin Nielsen Men Cat4/5 6 / 20
John Ward Men Cat4/5 12 / 20
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Hunter Huffman Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 19
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 23
Matthew Draper Men Cat4/5 2 / 22
John Gill Men Cat4/5 20 / 22
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Brad Beck Men Cat3/4 68 / 69
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 4 11 / 31
Brad Beck Men Cat3/4 70 / 75
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Jennifer Vollmer Women Cat 4 1 / 30
Brad Beck Men Cat3/4 66 / 73
Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)
Cameron Hoffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Ricky Bangerter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Bryce Olsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Sage Thorpe Men Cat3/4 2 / 39
Tyson Scott Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Chip Page Men Cat 5 35 / 47
Jerald Olsen Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 66
Mark Otterson Men Cat 5B 6 / 48
Bryan Child Men Cat 5B 10 / 48
Cory Sandberg Men Cat 5B 38 / 48
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Marcus Bruce Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Manny Cypers Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 37 / 75
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 59 / 75
Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)
Jason Linder Men Cat3/4 9 / 17
Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Marcus Bruce Men Cat3/4 12 / 18
High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Michael Hawley Men Cat3/4 10 / 39
John Gill Men Cat3/4 34 / 39
Chancee Stoker Women Cat3/4 13 / 13
Tyler Hendrickson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 40
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 40
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)
John Gill Men Cat3/4 33 / 57
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Ricky Bangerter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Mark Deterline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Casey Nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 26
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)
John Gill Men Cat3/4 29 / 62
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Ricky Bangerter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Casey Nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Mark Deterline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 30
John Ward Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 30
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
John Gill Men Cat3/4 28 / 68
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ricky Bangerter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Mark Deterline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 30
John Ward Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 30
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
John Gill Men Cat3/4 58 / 70
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Mark Deterline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Ricky Bangerter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Casey Nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 32
John Ward Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)
Karen Christoffersen Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Manny Cypers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 29
John Ward Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 29
Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)
Darren Goff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Clinton Mortley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Mark Deterline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Breen Lowman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Tanner Robison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Brad Beck Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)
Matthew Draper Men Cat 5 15 / 25