Log In
 
 
Team Overview: UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Benjamin Swedberg Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 9 / 99
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Benjamin Swedberg Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 80 / 116
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Benjamin Swedberg Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 90 / 113
Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)
Emerson Oronte Men SM Pro-12 2 / 12
Emerson Oronte Men PR/1/2 2 / 13
Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Emerson Oronte Men SM Pro-12 25 / 51
Mitchell Hoke Men SM Pro-12 48 / 51
Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)
Emerson Oronte Men SM Pro-12 46 / 74
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)
Emerson Oronte Men SM P-12 9 / 21
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 8 / 45
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Emerson Oronte Men SM Pro-12 4 / 38
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 11 / 31
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 11 / 31
Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Michael Friedman Men SM Pro-12 20 / 22
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 131
Michael Friedman Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 131
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Michael Friedman Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 96
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 96
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Michael Friedman Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 83
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 83
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Michael Friedman Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 116
Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series (Jun 24 2014)
Charles Huff Men Cat 1/2/3 A 19 / 22
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Michael Friedman Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 83
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 83
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1 15 / 84
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Pro/Cat 1 24 / 79
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Tom Zirbel Men SM 1-2 2 / 53
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 118
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 8 / 80
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 80
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 80
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 12 / 116
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 116
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 116
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 116
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 121
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 121
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 121
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 27 / 121
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 121
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 66 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Joanne Kiesanowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 104
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 5 / 104
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 17 / 104
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 104
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 104
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 104
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 104
Maura Kinsella Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 104
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 33 / 104
Ryan Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 5 / 144
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 144
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 9 / 144
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 144
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 144
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Mitchell Hoke Men SM Pro-12 4 / 47
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Eric Wohlberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 26
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Jesse Anthony CAT PRO/1/2 16 / 74
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 53
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Jesse Anthony Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Bjorn Selander Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 65
Thomas Soladay Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 65
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Mitchell Hoke Men SM Pro-12 36 / 47
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Mitchell Hoke Men SM Pro-12 29 / 39
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Janel Holcomb Women pro/1/2 2 / 34
Lauren Hall Women pro/1/2 3 / 34
Amber Pierce Women pro/1/2 17 / 34
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Janel Holcomb Women pro/1/2 1 / 35
Lauren Hall Women pro/1/2 3 / 35
Amber Pierce Women pro/1/2 12 / 35
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Holcomb Janel Women pro/1/2 1 / 26
Hall Lauren Women pro/1/2 3 / 26
Pierce Amber Women pro/1/2 15 / 26
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Janel Holcomb Women pro/1/2 2 / 35
Lauren Hall Women pro/1/2 3 / 35
Amber Pierce Women pro/1/2 15 / 35
2014 Frozen Waffles Training Race (Mar 9 2014)
Charles Huff Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Lauren Hall Women cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Amber Pierce Women cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Janel Holcomb Women cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Pro Cat 1/2 24 / 60
SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 29 / 53
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 22 / 62
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 46 / 71
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Thomas Soladay Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 38
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 4 / 74
Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)
Amber Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 14
Amber Gaffney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 48
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 7 / 68
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Thomas Soladay Men SM Pro-1-2 42 / 47
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 3 / 75
Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 63
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 63
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 87
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 87
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 87
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 63
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 87
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 87
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 87
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 87
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 70
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 70
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 70
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 70
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 70
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 97
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 97
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 97
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 97
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 97
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 97
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 74
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 74
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 74
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 74
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 74
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 100
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 100
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 100
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 100
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 100
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 75
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 75
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 75
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 75
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 75
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 100
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 100
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 100
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 100
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 100
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 100
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 78
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 78
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 78
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 78
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 78
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 114
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 114
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 114
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 114
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 114
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 114
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 76
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 76
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 76
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 76
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 106
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 106
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 106
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 106
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 106
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 106
Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 QOM 7 / 14
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 QOM 10 / 14
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 QOM 11 / 14
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 QOM 12 / 14
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 2 / 187
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 23 / 187
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 40 / 187
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 45 / 187
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 46 / 187
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 48 / 187
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 61 / 187
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 170 / 187
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 3 / 19
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 5 / 19
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 12 / 19
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 13 / 19
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprints 7 / 8
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprints 1 / 16
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprints 4 / 16
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprints 7 / 16
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprints 12 / 16
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 2 / 110
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 9 / 110
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 28 / 110
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 29 / 110
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 35 / 110
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 39 / 110
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 19 / 67
Basecamp International (May 30 2013)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 6 / 95
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 11 / 95
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 42 / 95
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 44 / 95
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 69 / 95
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 45 / 113
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 55
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Jeremy Durrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 73
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/1/2 17 / 47
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Leah Kirchmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 4 / 57
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 26 / 57
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 29 / 57
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Michael Sherer Men SM P-1-2 4 / 54
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/1/2 16 / 42
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Mitchell Hoke Men SM Pro-1-2-3 20 / 43
Michael Sherer Men SM Pro-1-2-3 35 / 43
SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 9 / 88
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 50 / 88
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 62 / 88
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 3 / 67
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 1 57 / 67
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 3 / 136
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 136
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 18 / 136
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 39 / 136
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 121 / 136
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 125 / 136
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 57
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 7 / 57
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 57
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 57
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 57
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 45
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 1 / 140
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 11 / 140
Marsh Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 17 / 140
Michael Creed Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 41 / 140
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 57 / 140
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 128 / 140
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 57
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 57
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 57
Lauren Hall Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 18 / 57
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 57
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 57
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 1 / 1
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 4 / 29
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 7 / 29
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 16 / 29
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 18 / 29
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 1 / 103
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 9 / 103
Thomas Soladay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 62 / 103
Michael Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 87 / 103
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 96 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 3 / 42
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Ian Moir Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 53
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 1 / 48
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Kenneth Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 136
Eric Young Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 6 / 136
Francisco Mancebo Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 10 / 136
Jesse Anthony Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 19 / 136
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 2 / 52
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 9 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 2 / 138
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Kenneth Hanson Men Cat PR/1/2 4 / 35
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Michael Friedman Men SM P-1-2 1 / 51
Tom Zirbel Men SM P-1-2 6 / 51
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Tom Zirbel Men SM P/1/2 2 / 54
Chad Haga Men SM P/1/2 7 / 54
NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)
Jade Wilcoxson Women Open* 2 / 40
Brianna Walle Women Open* 6 / 40
Janel Holcomb Women Open* 8 / 40
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 2 / 138
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 3 / 138
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 49 / 138
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 88 / 138
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 5 / 12
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 6 / 12
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 12 / 12
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 8 / 18
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 6 / 32
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 Sprint 19 / 32
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 2 / 18
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 4 / 18
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 5 / 18
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 9 / 18
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sprint 16 / 18
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 9 / 66
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 15 / 66
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 18 / 66
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 20 / 66
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 22 / 66
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 38 / 66
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 14 / 149
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 149
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 39 / 149
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 57 / 149
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 139 / 149
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 2 / 80
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 7 / 80
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 13 / 80
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 16 / 80
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 20 / 80
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 43 / 80
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 68 / 80
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 79 / 80
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 21 / 186
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 25 / 186
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 186
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 186
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 116 / 186
Ian Moir Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 175 / 186
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 3 / 85
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 25 / 85
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 28 / 85
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 35 / 85
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 42 / 85
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 47 / 85
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 50 / 85
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 65 / 85
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 21 / 187
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 25 / 187
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 187
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 187
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 116 / 187
Ian Moir Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 176 / 187
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)
Brianna Walle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 4 / 86
Janel Holcomb Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 7 / 86
Denise Ramsden Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 10 / 86
Joelle Numainville Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 20 / 86
Amber Gaffney Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 22 / 86
Courteney Lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 29 / 86
Jade Wilcoxson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 42 / 86
Annie Ewart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 43 / 86
Chad Haga Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 1 / 191
Tom Zirbel Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 2 / 191
Scott Zwizanski Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 13 / 191
Michael Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 55 / 191
Alexander Candelario Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 62 / 191
Ian Moir Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 171 / 191
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)
Eric Young Men pro/1 3 / 60
Michael Sherer Men pro/1 28 / 60
Michael Friedman Men pro/1 48 / 60
Marsh Cooper Men pro/1 50 / 60
Michael Creed Men pro/1 53 / 60
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)
Eric Young Men pro/1 6 / 60
Michael Friedman Men pro/1 13 / 60
Michael Sherer Men pro/1 53 / 60
Michael Creed Men pro/1 54 / 60
Marsh Cooper Men pro/1 55 / 60
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)
Eric Young Men pro/1 1 / 69
Michael Sherer Men pro/1 23 / 69
Michael Friedman Men pro/1 50 / 69
Marsh Cooper Men pro/1 59 / 69
Michael Creed Men pro/1 61 / 69
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)
Eric Young Men pro/1 8 / 72
Marsh Cooper Men pro/1 9 / 72
Michael Friedman Men pro/1 24 / 72
Michael Sherer Men pro/1 31 / 72
Michael Creed Men pro/1 42 / 72