Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Jus d'Orange Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Ed Weigel Men Cat 5 Senior Open 15 / 32
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Ed Weigel Men Cat 5 Senior Open 16 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 23 / 31
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 23 / 31
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 28 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 37 / 40
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 22 / 58
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 44 / 58
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 23 / 26
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Andrew Scheyer Cat 2/3 38 / 78
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Ed Weigel Cat 4/5 54 / 60
Andrew Scheyer Cat 2/3 34 / 92
Lucas Seibel Cat 2/3 54 / 92
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Andrew Scheyer Cat 2/3 47 / 104
Paul Halupka Cat 2/3 94 / 104
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Ed Weigel Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 19
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 38
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 38
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 38
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 38
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Ed Weigel Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 36
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 59
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 59
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 59
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 59
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Ed Weigel Men Cat 5 Open 13 / 23
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 41
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 41
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 41
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 41
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Category 2-3 52 / 87
Andrew Scheyer Men Category 2-3 53 / 87
Lucas Seibel Men Category 2-3 55 / 87
Nathan Pfeifer Men Category 2-3 63 / 87
Paul Halupka Men Category 2-3 65 / 87
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 20 / 70
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 3 29 / 70
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 3 30 / 70
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 49
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 65
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 65
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 99
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 30 / 34
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 24 / 39
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 27 / 29
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 63
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 63
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 63
Nathan Pfeifer Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 63
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 63
Jason Little Men Open Masters 40-49 53 / 56
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Jason Little Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 52
Chas Threlkeld Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 59
Ed Weigel Men Cat 5 Open 44 / 59
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 51
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 51
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 51
Lucas Seibel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 61
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 64
Teddy Kostadinov Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 58
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 58
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 58
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 75
Andrew Scheyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 71
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 71
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 3 2014)
Lucas Seibel Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)
Lucas Seibel Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Ed Weigel Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)
Jason Little Cat 5 9 / 33
Lucas Seibel Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Ed Weigel Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)
Jason Little Cat 5 8 / 35
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 56
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Hunter Davis Men JM 10-12 8 / 10
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Hunter Davis Men JM 10-12 9 / 10
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Hunter Davis Men JM 10-12 9 / 10
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 2/3 32 / 64
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 2/3 52 / 64
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 60
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 65 / 89
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 59
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 3 / 48
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 48
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 Elite 6 / 63
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 15 / 63
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 66
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 13 / 46
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 87
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 11 / 31
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 35
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 Elite 8 / 35
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Paul Halupka Men 4-5 Elite 7 / 57
Andrew Scheyer Men 4-5 Elite 11 / 57
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Paul Halupka Men 4-5 Elite 9 / 59
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Paul Halupka Men 4-5 Elite 9 / 24
Hunter Davis Men 2-3 Elite 101 / 101
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Hunter Davis Men 2-3 Elite 78 / 102
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 10 / 63
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 60 / 63
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 40
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 40
Hunter Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 31
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 31
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 31
Hunter Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 34
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Sean Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 62 / 72
Hunter Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 3 / 18
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Hunter Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 42
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 8 / 40
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 4 / 68
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 68
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Paul Halupka Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42