Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman/Society Consulting

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 55
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 55
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 78
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 78
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 32
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 32
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 71
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 71
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 49
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 63
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 63
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 28
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 28
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 51
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 68
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 68
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 30
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 52
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 52
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 70
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 70
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 30
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 30
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 49
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 49
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 46
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 49
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 49
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 49
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 32
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 36
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 47

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Peter Super Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Pat Miller Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 50-59 Open 45 / 62
Michael Hatzakis Men Master 50-59 Open 50 / 62
William Rudnick Men Master 50-59 Open 57 / 62
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Scott Stout Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Kent Hu Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 25 / 34
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 49
Alec Osenbach Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Brendan Lanctot Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 34
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 34
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 34
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 2/3 23 / 34

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 17
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 17
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 36
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 46
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 15
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 48
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 18
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 18
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 39
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 52
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 18
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 16 / 18
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 97
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 88 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 51
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 18
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 18
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 40
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 55
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 19
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 14 / 19
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 105
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 20
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 20
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 106
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 106
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 57
John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

John Clouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 52
Savio Tsui Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 24
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 18
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 18
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 41
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 57
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 19 / 20
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 106
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Pat Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Peter Super Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 35
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 28
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 28
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 28
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 39
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 39
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 36
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 36
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 33

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 6
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 23

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 20
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 57
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 14
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 14

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 36
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 22
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 22
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 22
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 22
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 38
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 38
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 26
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 26
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 26
Chelsea Momany Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 13
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 13
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Kent Hu Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 38
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 37
Anamaria Popp Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 42
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 42
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 42
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 53
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 53
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 53
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 49
William Rudnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 44
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 30
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 30
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 38
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 38
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 38
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 22
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 22
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 78
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Len Unger Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Timothy Culbertson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Scott Stout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Michael Hatzakis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 48 / 59
John Clouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 60
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Mallory Travis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 46
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 46
Rian Rustvold Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 46
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 73
Leigh Thurgood Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 73
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 73
Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 68 / 73
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 70 / 73
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 3 72 / 73
Pj Bauser Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 75
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 75
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 34
Sheila Croft Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 34
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 19
Clark Smithson Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 19
Sheila Croft Women Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 25
John Clouse Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Len Unger Men Master 50+ Open 32 / 40
Pat Miller Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Scott Stout Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Kent Hu Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Carly Tu Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 12
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 12
Elizabeth Adams Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 12
Melodie Hewitt Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 29
Alisha Jones Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 29
Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 52
Jeremiah Jensen Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Alec Osenbach Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 52
Adrien Mccosker Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 52
Brendan Lanctot Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Mark Rogers Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 52

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Sean Mcgraw Men Senior Open Cat 4 68 / 80

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Kenda Super Women Master 30-39 Cat 4 1 / 1
Ryan Whitehead Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Peter Super Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
John Clouse Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Alicia King Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 7
Kristen Walker Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 7
Thury Gudmundsdottir Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 8

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 30
Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Michael Hatzakis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Timothy Culbertson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 38 / 43
Colin Mckenna M 4/5 (30 Miles) 15 / 19
Pierrebernard Thiffault M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 10 / 14
Timothy Culbertson Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 20 / 22

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 26
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 26
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 11
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Ross Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 18
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 3 / 9
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 36
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 36
Mark Roughgarden Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 36
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 63 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 75 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Mallory Travis Women Cat 3-4 23 / 32
Alicia King Women Cat 3-4 26 / 32
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3-4 28 / 32
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3-4 30 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 35 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 66 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Pj Bauser Men Cat 2 66 / 111

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 17
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 47
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 47
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 47
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 37
Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 48
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 64
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 64
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 64
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 19
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 19
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Alicia King Category 3 Women 7 / 10

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Alicia King Category 3 Women 3 / 10

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Ross Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Adam Zabler Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 18
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 8
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 8
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 46
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 46
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Alicia King Category 3 Women 9 / 10

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 8

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 35
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 68
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 68
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 68
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 68
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 68
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 68
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 68
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 17
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 14
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 14
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 14
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 14

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Anamaria Popp Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 30
Mallory Travis Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 30
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 30
Neal Joslyn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 30
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 30
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 54
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 54
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 54
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 76
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 76
Shay Goodlund Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 76
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 67 / 76
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 21
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 21
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 21

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 40
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 40
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 30
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 30
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 36
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 16
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 16
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 16
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 16
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 8

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 39
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 32
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 32
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 13
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 13
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 44
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 44
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 44
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 17
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 39
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 32
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 32
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 13
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 13
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 44
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 44
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 32
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 29
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 29
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 39
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 42
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 53
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 30
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 30
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 62
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 51
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 51
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 57
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 57
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 35
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 35
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 60 / 66
William Rudnick Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 20
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 57
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 57
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 57
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 57
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 57
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 34
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 34
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 66
William Rudnick Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 20
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 55
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 55
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 16

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Shay Goodlund Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 35
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 47
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 47
John Clouse Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 47
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 47
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 47
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 57
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 27
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 27
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 36
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 7
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 7

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 34
Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 34
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 45
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 45
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 45
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 45
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 45
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 45
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 19
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 19
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 19
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 19
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 19

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 36
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 36
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 27
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 41
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 5
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 5
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 41
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 41
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 41
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 41
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 41
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 17
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 17
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 17
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 17
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 17
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 33
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 39
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 27
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 27
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 27
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 27
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 10
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 10
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 44
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 33
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
Erik Philipson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 30
Mark Roughgarden Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 30
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 15
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 55
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 55
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 55
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 55
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 55
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 2 / 5
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 3 / 5
Neal Joslyn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 38
Christopher Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 29
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 29
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 4 / 8
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 6 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 9 / 80
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 28 / 80
John Clouse Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 24 / 32
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 11 / 15
Alicia King Women Cat 3 15 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 43 / 89
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 67 / 89
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 2 / 48
John Clouse Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 46 / 48
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 26 / 34
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 32 / 34
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 8 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 3 11 / 17
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 17 / 17

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 27 / 74
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 33 / 74
John Clouse Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 21 / 32
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 11 / 12

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 13 / 89
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 27 / 89
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 14 / 47
John Clouse Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 12 / 33
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 15 / 33
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 20 / 33
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Alicia King Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 15 / 17
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 16 / 17

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 5 / 22
John Clouse Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 43
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 43
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 35 / 43
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 39 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Nate Hoe Men Cat 4/5 25 / 62
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 62
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 9 / 18
William Rudnick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 25

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 13

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kristen Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Shay Goodlund Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 38
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 21
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 21
Alec Osenbach Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 54
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 54
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 54
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 54
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 54
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 12
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Michael Hatzakis Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 30
Kristen Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 24
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 24
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 24
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 24
Kristen Walker Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 12
Alicia King Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 12
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 47
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 30
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 30
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 30
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 30

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 36
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 34
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 34
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 22
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 31
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 31
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 23
Megan Fay Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 23
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 23
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 12
Alicia King Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4 32 / 43
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 35 / 43
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 36 / 43
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 1 / 37
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 3 / 37
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 6 / 37
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 10 / 37
Alicia King Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Christopher Williams Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 34

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 15 / 26
John Clouse Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 48 / 59
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 40
Michael Hatzakis Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 40
Timothy Culbertson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 39 / 40
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 13 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Alec Osenbach Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 15 / 26
John Clouse Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Molly Blust Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 5 / 11
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 11 / 11

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Cat 3 8 / 67
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4 19 / 46
John Clouse Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Adam Zabler Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 41 / 46
John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 32
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 39
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 39
Elizabeth Adams Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 39
Samantha Mazer Women Cat 4 Senior 36 / 39
Agnes Sauvage Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 22

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

John Clouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 21
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 21
Sean Mcgraw Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Leigh Thurgood Men Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Steven Glasgow Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Scott Stout Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Edgar Vanlieshout Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Kristen Walker Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Alicia King Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 11 / 29
Samantha Mazer Women Cat 4 12 / 29
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 16 / 29
Peter Super Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 8
Kenda Super Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 30
Thury Gudmundsdottir Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 30

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Chad Richmond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 7

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 37
Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 37
Erik Philipson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 37
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 37

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Mark Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 21
Chad Richmond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 13
Keiichi Otani Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 13

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Keiichi Otani Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 32
Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 32
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 32
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 47

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Josh Tanner Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 44

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 3/4 41 / 85

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Samuel Park Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 35 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Samuel Park Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 16 / 30

ECBC Spring Training Series (Apr 28 2013)

Joe Brennan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 35

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Prater Men Cat 4 33 / 35

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Pierrebernard Thiffault 44
John Clouse 41
Erik Philipson 39
Alec Osenbach 38
Leigh Thurgood 34
Neal Joslyn 32
Alicia King 29
Timothy Culbertson 25
Stephanie Sipes 24
Sean Mcgraw 23
Edgar Vanlieshout 22
Mallory Travis 22
Anamaria Popp 19
Agnes Sauvage 18
Pj Bauser 18
Jeremiah Jensen 17
Kristen Walker 16
Colin Mckenna 15
Alexa Mccorkle 13
Molly Blust 11
Rian Rustvold 11
Melodie Hewitt 11
Michael Hatzakis 11
Brendan Lanctot 10
Josh Tanner 10
Sheila Croft 10
Elizabeth Adams 10
Elizabeth Peterson 9
Mark Rogers 9
Alisha Jones 9
Megan Fay 9
Kent Hu 9
Kenda Super 8
Clark Smithson 8
Chelsea Momany 7
Christopher Williams 6
Chad Richmond 6
William Rudnick 5
Ross Davis 5
Adrien Mccosker 5
Scott Stout 5
Steven Glasgow 4
Nate Hoe 4
Peter Super 4
Len Unger 4
Jeremiah Jensen 4
Savio Tsui 4
Pat Miller 3
Shay Goodlund 3
Carly Tu 3
Michael Prater 3
Samuel Park 2
Megan Fisher 2
Adam Zabler 2
Keiichi Otani 2
Mark Roughgarden 2
Samantha Mazer 2
Thury Gudmundsdottir 2
William Trask 1
Ryan Whitehead 1
Joe Brennan 1
Alan Adams 1