Log In
 
 
Team Overview: JVRSPORTS Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Elizabeth Krasley Women Junior 11-12 7 / 7
Joey Skrip Men Junior 11-12 6 / 16
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 15-16 1 / 19
Landon Garcia Men Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 18
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 18
Joey Skrip Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 16
Elizabeth Krasley Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 7
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Elizabeth Krasley Women Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Joey Skrip Men Junior 11-12 6 / 16
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 15-16 2 / 19
Landon Garcia Men Junior 15-16 7 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 19
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 19
Joey Skrip Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 14
Elizabeth Krasley Women Juniors 11-12 7 / 7
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Joey Skrip Men Cat 5 8 / 10
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 115 / 128
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men 15-16 JUNIOR 1 / 6
Landon Garcia Men 15-16 JUNIOR 4 / 6
Elizabeth Krasley Women 11-12 JUNIOR 2 / 3
Joey Skrip Men 11-12 JUNIOR 3 / 6
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 15-18 15 / 34
Andrew Dapper Men Junior 15-18 22 / 34
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 13-15 3 / 9
Brandon Krasley Men Juniors 13-15 4 / 9
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 13-15 5 / 9
Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 13
Andrew Dapper Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 13
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 13
Andrew Dapper Men Juniors 15-17 4 / 6
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Joey Skrip Men Junior 9-12 (10 Miles) 3 / 8
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 15-16 (10 Miles) 3 / 7
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 15-16 (10 Miles) 7 / 7
Elizabeth Krasley Women Junior 10-14 (10 Miles) 1 / 1
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Dapper Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 51
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Elizabeth Krasley Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1
Jacob Skrip Junior Boys 15-16 1 / 7
Landon Garcia Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 7
Brandon Krasley Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 7
Joey Skrip Junior Boys 9-12 1 / 2
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 14
Andrew Dapper Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 14
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 14
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Andrew Dapper Men CAT 4 30 / 54
Jacob Skrip Men CAT 4 45 / 54
Joey Skrip Men Juniors 11-12 3 / 15
Xavier Davis Men Juniors 11-12 15 / 15
Brandon Krasley Men CAT 5 16 / 42
Landon Garcia Men CAT 5 29 / 42
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Andrew Dapper Men Junior 17-18 30 / 44
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 15-16 19 / 38
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Dapper Men Category4/5 16 / 57
Ben Whitby Men Category4/5 40 / 57
Andrew Dapper Men Category4/5 U19 2 / 7
Ben Whitby Men Category4/5 U19 4 / 7
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Noah Thomas Men Category4/5 U19 1 / 8
Andrew Dapper Men Category4/5 U19 3 / 8
Noah Thomas Men Category4/5 15 / 63
Andrew Dapper Men Category4/5 18 / 63
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
Andrew Dapper Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Christina Sedlack Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Andrew Dapper Men Category4/5 U19 9 / 9
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Andrew Dapper Men JUNIORS 15-16 2 / 4
Andrew Papper Men CAT 4 23 / 24
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 13--14 26 / 67
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Anja Thomas Women Junior 10-14 5 / 5
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 13--14 16 / 57
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Noah Thomas JUNIORS 15-16 3 / 4
Brandon Krasley JUNIORS 13-14 10 / 10
Anja Thomas JUNIORS 10-12 9 / 10
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Anja Thomas Women Junior 10 12 Junior 10 12 1 / 3
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 13 14 Junior 13 14 2 / 5
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Jacob Skrip JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 1 / 9
Brandon Krasley JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 5 / 9
John Skrip JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 5 / 9
Noah Thomas JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 6 / 9
Andrew Dapper JUNIOR 15-16 MEN 7 / 9
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Andrew Dapper Men 5 34 / 37
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Jacob Skrip Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 19
Brandon Krasley Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 19
Landon Garcia Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 19
Noah Thomas Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 17
John Skrip Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 17
Andrew Dapper Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 17
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
John Skrip Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Noah Thomas Men Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Anja Thomas Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Noah Thomas JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 11 / 14
Andrew Dapper JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 12 / 14
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 3 2013)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 10-15 3 / 7
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 10-15 4 / 7
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 10-15 5 / 7
Landon Garcia Men Junior 10-15 6 / 7
John Skrip Men Junior 10-15 7 / 7
Noah Thomas Men Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Andrew Dapper Men Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Gabriel Castano Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Chrissi Sedlach Women Junior 16-18 3 / 5
The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Jordan Scott Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7
California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13 14 2 / 5
John Skrip Men Junior 13 14 3 / 5
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 13 14 4 / 5
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Jacob Skrip MEN 13-14 6 / 10
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Susan Weiner Women Masters 55-59 2 / 3
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13-14 10 / 17
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 13-14 12 / 17
Landon Garcia Men Junior 13-14 16 / 17
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13-14 3 / 15
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 13-14 14 / 15
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 13-14 11 / 17
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13-14 13 / 17
Landon Garcia Men Junior 13-14 14 / 17
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 17-18 11 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13-14 10 / 17
Landon Garcia Men Junior 13-14 13 / 17
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 13-14 14 / 17
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 17-18 14 / 14
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Dylan Lafferty Women Category4 2 / 3
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Kalie King Women JUNIOR 13-14 22 / 26
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Kalie King Women Junior 13-14 17 / 23
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Kalie King Women Junior 13-14 15 / 23
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Noah Thomas Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
John Skrip Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Brandon Krasley Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Kalie King Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Dylan Lafferty Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)
John Skrip Men Junior 3 / 9
Ben Whitby Men Junior 5 / 9
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 7 / 9
Landon Garcia Men Junior 9 / 9
PA Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 13 2011)
Dylan Lafferty Women Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
John Skrip Men Junior 13-14 16 / 18
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 15-16 26 / 26
Dylan Lafferty Women Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 10-12 10 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
John Skrip Men Junior 13-14 19 / 21
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 15-16 13 / 25
Dylan Lafferty Women Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 10-12 8 / 15
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
John Skrip Men Junior 13-14 21 / 24
Garrett Hunsicker Men Junior 15-16 27 / 29
Dylan Lafferty Women Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Jacob Skrip Men Junior 10-12 5 / 15
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Pamela Schmaldinst WOMEN 3 & 4 18 / 24
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Pamela Schmaldinst Women 3/4 22 / 33
Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)
Tyler Malay JR MEN 17-18 5 / 7
Nicholas Roeder CAT 3/4 MEN 2 / 10
Nicholas Roeder JR MEN 15-16 4 / 9
Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Pamela Schmaldinst CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 6
Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)
Ginny Hertzog Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Nick Roeder Juniors 15-16 2 / 10
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Taylor Farnsworth Women 2/3/4 11 / 13
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Veronica Martinez Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Claudio Claveles Pro 123 10 / 69