Log In

Team Overview: RedEye Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Sean Hudson Men CAT 5 7 / 13
Erick Hauser Men CAT 5 9 / 13
Eric Mcnees Men CAT 3 1 / 12
Jackson Griffin Men CAT 3 4 / 12
Chad Hale Men CAT 3 5 / 12
James Thompson Men PRO/1/2 8 / 38
Brian Sciba Men PRO/1/2 19 / 38
Christi Sparkman Women CAT 3/4 1 / 5
Amanda Hudson Women CAT 3/4 4 / 5
Ursula Humayun Women CAT 3/4 5 / 5

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

James Thompson Men PRO/1/2 5 / 35
Brian Sciba Men PRO/1/2 22 / 35
Case Gregory Men JUNIOR 11-12 CAT Open 2 / 2
Tyler Griffin Men JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 1
Tyler Griffin Men CAT 5 6 / 8
Mark Mcnees Men CAT 4 9 / 12
Chad Hale Men CAT 3 2 / 10
Eric Mcnees Men CAT 3 3 / 10
Spencer Griffin Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 1 / 3
Aiden Allen Men JUNIOR 9-10 CAT Open 3 / 3
Ursula Humayun Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 3
Mark Mcnees Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 16 / 17
Ursula Humayun Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 2
Brea Lamb Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 2 / 2

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Hilary Joyner Women Open 40-49 Masters 1 / 8
Christi Sparkman Women Open 40-49 Masters 6 / 8
Jeremy Richardson Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Eric Mcnees Men Open 15-16 Juniors 1 / 8
Jackson Griffin Men Open 15-16 Juniors 2 / 8
Heidi Thompson Women Open 30-39 Masters 1 / 3
Steve Reker Men Merckx 5 / 8
Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Brian Sciba Men Open 17-18 Juniors 1 / 8
Chad Hale Men Open 17-18 Juniors 3 / 8
Steve Reker Men Open 60-64 Masters 6 / 12

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Christi Sparkman Women Open 40-49 Masters 4 / 5
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Jackson Griffin Men Open 15-16 Juniors 1 / 16
Eric Mcnees Men Open 15-16 Juniors 7 / 16
Heidi Thompson Women Open 30-39 Masters 1 / 5
Spencer Griffin Men Open 9-10 Juniors 4 / 4
Cody Elliott Men Open 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Dillon Elliott Men Open 11-12 Juniors 4 / 4
Christi Sparkman Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Brian Sciba Men Open 17-18 Juniors 2 / 13
Chad Hale Men Open 17-18 Juniors 7 / 13
Mark Mcnees Men Open 44-49 Masters 4/5 11 / 20
Chad Hale Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 3 36 / 43
Tyler Griffin Men Open 13-14 Juniors 8 / 11

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 67

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Tyler Griffin Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 11
Jackson Griffin Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 20
Eric Mcnees Men Juniors 15-16 18 / 20
Brian Sciba Men Juniors 17-18 17 / 44
Chad Hale Men Juniors 17-18 39 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-16 6 / 18
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-16 16 / 18
Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 16 / 44
Chad Hale Men Junior 17-18 39 / 44
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 13-14 8 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-16 9 / 22
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-16 12 / 22
Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 26 / 47
Chad Hale Men Junior 17-18 41 / 47
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-16 7 / 22
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-16 13 / 22
Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 18 / 47
Chad Hale Men Junior 17-18 38 / 47
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 13-14 7 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 27 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 20 / 67

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Davis Bell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 19 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 46 / 82

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Davis Bell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
Chad Hale Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Peter Butler Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 18 / 26
Peter Butler Men Master 50+ Mas 2 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 23 / 85

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 1 / 21

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 1 / 27

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Brent Sparkman Men Cat 5 37 / 49
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 15 / 70
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 27 / 70
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 1 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Mark Mcnees Men Masters 45-49 Cat 4/5 24 / 30
Dillon Elliott Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Peter Butler Men Masters 50-54 5 / 37
Ursula Humayun Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 10
Jackson Griffin Men Juniors 15-16 12 / 19
Eric Mcnees Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 19
Brent Sparkman Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Tyler Griffin Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 7
Price Edewaard Men Juniors 11-12 5 / 7
Cody Elliott Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 7
Brian Sciba Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 4
Blake Sparkman Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 14

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 11 / 27

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 2 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Brent Sparkman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Brent Sparkman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Brian Sciba Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 6 / 13

AL State TT Championship (Aug 1 2015)

Steve Reker Men EddyMerckx 9 / 10
Steve Reker Men Masters 50+ 3 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 45 / 49

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Brady Irwin Men Cat 4-5 26 / 41
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 27 / 41
Brent Sparkman Men Cat 4-5 35 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Brady Irwin Men Cat 4-5 17 / 42
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 41 / 42

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4-5 14 / 37
Brady Irwin Men Cat 4-5 33 / 37

Augusta Training Series (May 26 2015)

Don Autore A Race 4 / 16

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Hilary Joyner Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Michelle Mcallister Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Trevor Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Peter Butler Men 50+ 3 / 18
Tom Gillis Men 50+ 7 / 18
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Trevor Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Cody Elliott Men Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Dillon Elliott Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Tom Gillis Men 50+ 6 / 14
Peter Butler Men 50+ 8 / 14
Hilary Joyner Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 7 / 12
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Chad Hale Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Trevor Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Hilary Joyner Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Cody Elliott Men Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Dillon Elliott Men Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Peter Butler Men 50+ 3 / 15
Tom Gillis Men 50+ 5 / 15
Blake Sparkman Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Chad Hale Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 3 / 6

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Peter Butler Men CAT 3 1 / 22
Brian Sciba Men CAT 3 15 / 22
Chad Hale Men CAT 5 11 / 19
Davis Bell Men CAT 4 19 / 26
Jason Davis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 15 / 31
Aaron Guyer Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 31

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Brian Sciba Men CAT 3 3 / 19
Chad Hale Men CAT 5 1 / 11
James Thompson Men PRO/1/2 26 / 44
Connor Everett Men PRO/1/2 33 / 44
Davis Bell Men CAT 4 23 / 27
Jason Davis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 28
Aaron Guyer Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 22 / 28

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Brian Sciba Men CAT 3 1 / 11
Chad Hale Men CAT 5 2 / 4

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Connor Everett Men Cat1/2 37 / 45
James Thompson Men Cat1/2 41 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Connor Everett Men Cat1/2 31 / 48
James Thompson Men Cat1/2 44 / 48

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Brian Sciba Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 4

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Connor Everett Men CAT1/2 35 / 51
James Thompson Men CAT1/2 40 / 51

Tour de Bay (May 2 2015)

Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Mark Mcnees Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

James Thompson Men Cat1/2 41 / 51
Connor Everett Men Cat1/2 46 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

James Thompson Men Cat1/2 38 / 53
Connor Everett Men Cat1/2 39 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

James Thompson Men Cat1/2 30 / 55
Connor Everett Men Cat1/2 54 / 55

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Sciba Men 3 9 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Brian Sciba Men 3 12 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Brian Sciba Men 3 10 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Brian Sciba Men 3 9 / 56

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 25 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 17 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 17 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

James Thompson Men PRO 1/2 9 / 29
Don Autore Men PRO 1/2 23 / 29
Brian Sciba Men CAT 3 3 / 10
Aaron Guyer Men CAT 3 5 / 10
Jason Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

James Thompson Men Masters 35+ CAT 1 2 3 1 / 9
Jason Davis Men Masters 35+ CAT 1 2 3 6 / 9
Don Autore Men Masters 35+ CAT 1 2 3 7 / 9
Brian Sciba Men CAT 3 4 / 11
James Thompson Men PRO 1/2 24 / 28
James Thompson Men CAT 2/3 3 / 12
Don Autore Men CAT 2/3 7 / 12
Jason Davis Men CAT 2/3 9 / 12

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Jason Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 26 / 43
Chad Hale Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 46 / 50
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-16 6 / 16
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-16 8 / 16
Chad Hale Men Junior 15-16 12 / 16
Dillon Elliott Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Connor Everett Men Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 4 / 11
Logan Sparkman Men Junior 11-12 9 / 11
Cody Elliott Men Junior 11-12 10 / 11
Mark Mcnees Men Master 45-49 8 / 34

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Peter Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 45

CBR's Dominguez Hills Crit #3 (Mar 8 2015)

Connor Everett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 129

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Chad Hale Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Jimmy Bolen Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jackson Griffin Men Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Chad Hale Men Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Jimmy Bolen Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Spencer Griffin Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Brian Sciba Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Chad Hale Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Jimmy Bolen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Jason Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Don Autore Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 19 / 32
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 20 / 29

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Connor Everett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Peter Butler Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Aaron Guyer Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Jason Mcarthur Men Collegiate B 8 / 25
Jordan Prutsman Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Davis Bell Men Cat 4 15 / 38
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 32 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Joshua Detwiler Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 60
Connor Everett Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 21 / 76

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Joshua Detwiler Men Senior Open Cat 3 81 / 83
Connor Everett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 61 / 65

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Mark Mcnees Men masters 35+ 17 / 70
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 35
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 24 / 30

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Mark Mcnees Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 11 / 17
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 24 / 30

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Trevor Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Connor Everett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Trevor Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Peter Butler Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Jackson Griffin Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 20 / 27

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Connor Everett Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 21
Joshua Detwiler Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Madison Mcnees Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Graham Gillis Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Chris Stroh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Madison Mcnees Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Graham Gillis Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 11 / 17
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Chris Stroh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Chris Mojock Men CAT 3 28 / 30

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Madison Mcnees Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Chris Stroh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Graham Gillis Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 6 / 24
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Heidi Thompson Women Cat 3 1 / 4
Steve Reker Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Mark Mcnees Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Madison Mcnees Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ursula Humayun Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 1 / 3
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Brian Sciba Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Graham Gillis Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Aaron Guyer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Jason Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Chris Stroh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Connor Everett Men CAT 3 35 / 35

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Connor Everett Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 8 / 8

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 34 / 76
Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 65 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Junior 15-16 38 / 79
Connor Everett Men Junior 15-16 66 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Connor Everett Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 24 / 77
Brian Sciba Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 36 / 77

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Mark Mcnees Master's 35+ (4-5) 16 / 20
Madison Mcnees Women Cat 4 11 / 12
James Thompson PRO 1 2 24 / 74
Peter Butler Masters 50+ 9 / 19
Brian Sciba Cat 3 10 / 49
Jason Davis Cat 3 17 / 49
Connor Everett Cat 3 25 / 49
Chris Stroh Cat 3 34 / 49
Davis Bell Mens Cat 5 1 / 23
Jordan Prutsman Mens Cat 5 7 / 23
Jackson Griffin Mens Cat 5 16 / 23
Daniel Korecky Cat 4 19 / 27
Mark Mcnees Cat 4 22 / 27
Eric Mcnees Cat 4 23 / 27
Jason Mcarthur Cat 4 24 / 27

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Madison Mcnees Women Open Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ursula Humayun Women Open Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Chris Stroh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 30
Connor Everett Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Brian Sciba Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Heidi Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Cody Elliott Men Open Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Daniel Korecky Men Cat 4 8 / 18
James Thompson Men Pro 1/2 30 / 75
Eric Paul mcnees Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Jackson Griffin Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Madison Mcnees Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Davis Bell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 20
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Chris Mojock Men CAT 2/3 18 / 21

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Brian Sciba Men CAT 4 25 / 39
Jason Davis Men CAT 3 31 / 52

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Jason Davis Men Open 35-39 6 / 11
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Price Edewaard Men Open 11-12. 3 / 5
Brian Sciba Men Open 15-16 4 / 9
Graham Gillis Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 24 / 37

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Frs-junior 1516 4 / 13
Steve Reker Men Master 55-59 13 / 13

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Chris Mojock Men Masters 30+ 30+ 7 / 24
Chris Mojock Men 3/4 36 / 40

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Connor Everett Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Brian Sciba Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Price Edewaard Men Frs-junior 1112 6 / 7
Tyler Griffin Men Frs-junior 1112 7 / 7
Jackson Griffin Men Frs-junior 1314 4 / 12
Eric Mcnees Men Frs-junior 1314 10 / 12
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Ursula Humayun Women Frs-junior 1112 6 / 9

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Don Autore Men PRO12 11 / 22
Davis Bell Men CAT 5 8 / 29
Graham Gillis Men CAT 3 2 / 18
Jason Davis Men CAT 3 3 / 18
Aaron Guyer Men CAT 3 6 / 18
Christopher Marino Men CAT 3 8 / 18
Peter Butler Men CAT 3 18 / 18

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Brian Sciba Juniors 15-18 5 / 12
Brian Sciba Cat 4 12 / 19

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 16 2014)

James Thompson Men PRO 12 7 / 16

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Connor Everett Men Cat 3 5 / 24

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Connor Everett Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 2 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Connor Everett Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 5 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Eric Mcnees Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Jackson Griffin Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Connor Everett Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Peter Butler Men Master 50+ 18 / 36
Price Edewaard Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Tyler Griffin Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Connor Everett Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 10 / 18

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Davis Bell Men Cat 5 15 / 36
Connor Everett Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Peter Butler Men Master 50+ 25 / 40

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Daniel Korecky Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 23 / 23

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Trevor Marshall Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Daniel Korecky Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Connor Everett Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Jason Mcarthur Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 4 27 / 27
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 53
Don Autore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 53

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Daniel Korecky Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Connor Everett Men Cat 4 9 / 42
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Daniel Korecky Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Brian Sciba Men Cat 4 6 / 40
James Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Jason Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 46

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Connor Everett Mixed Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Brian Sciba Mixed Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 5 Srs 16 / 27
Eric Mcnees Mixed Junior 13-14 7 / 11

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Eric Mcnees Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 9 / 10
Connor Everett Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 6
Brian Sciba Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 6
Brian Sciba Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Connor Everett Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Eric Mcnees Men Cat 5 18 / 19
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 5 19 / 19

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Connor Everett Men Juniors 15-18 21 / 25
Mark Mcnees Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Eric Mcnees Men Juniors 10-14 10 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Sciba 79
Connor Everett 47
Eric Mcnees 43
Mark Mcnees 39
Jackson Griffin 36
James Thompson 27
Chad Hale 23
Jason Mcarthur 22
Tyler Griffin 21
Jason Davis 19
Ursula Humayun 16
Peter Butler 14
Don Autore 13
Price Edewaard 13
Davis Bell 12
Aaron Guyer 12
Heidi Thompson 10
Jason Davis 8
Madison Mcnees 7
Steve Reker 6
Trevor Marshall 6
Graham Gillis 6
Daniel Korecky 6
Chris Stroh 6
Cody Elliott 6
Spencer Griffin 6
Dillon Elliott 5
Brent Sparkman 5
Hilary Joyner 4
Joshua Detwiler 4
Chris Mojock 4
Christi Sparkman 4
Blake Sparkman 3
Brady Irwin 3
Tom Gillis 3
Jimmy Bolen 3
Logan Sparkman 3
Jordan Prutsman 2
Case Gregory 1
Aiden Allen 1
Brea Lamb 1
Jeremy Richardson 1
Erick Hauser 1
Amanda Hudson 1
Michelle Mcallister 1
Eric Paul mcnees 1
Sean Hudson 1
Christopher Marino 1