Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Franklin and Marshall College Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Ian Swindell Men Collegiate D 29 / 39
Patrick Musselman Men Collegiate D 32 / 39
Richard Denton Men Collegiate C 8 / 31
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Peter Glogovsky Men Collegiate D 29 / 52
Richard Denton Men Collegiate C 36 / 62
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate C 8 / 12
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)
Matthew Mosca Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Richard Denton Men C 36 / 54
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Richard Denton Men Collegiate C 20 / 66
Christopher Shannon Men Collegiate C 40 / 66
Katherine Oxman Women Collegiate C 19 / 33
Peter Limburg Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 20
Courtney Gregor Women Collegiate A 19 / 22
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Christopher Shannon Men C 59 / 64
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Katherine Oxman Women C 27 / 32
Courney Gregor Women A/B Combined 22 / 30
Richard Denton Men C 27 / 71
Christopher Shannon Men D2 5 / 27
Peter Limburg Men Intro 23 / 23
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Zachary Wilt Men Intro 10 / 39
Steven Latka Men Intro 30 / 39
Peter Limburg Men Intro 37 / 39
Christopher Shannon Men D2 10 / 33
Dominic Akena Men D2 21 / 33
Peter Glogovsky Men D2 27 / 33
Courney Gregor Women A/B Combined 29 / 30
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Courney Gregor Women A 16 / 16
Dominic Akena Men D2 7 / 23
Christopher Shannon Men D2 10 / 23
Peter Glogovsky Men D2 22 / 23
Zachary Wilt Men Intro 7 / 37
Peter Limburg Men Intro 34 / 37
Steven Latka Men Intro 37 / 37
Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)
Robert Burnett Men D2 Nationals RR 43 / 93
Charles Salzer Men D2 Nationals RR 88 / 93
Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)
Robert Burnett Men D2 Nationals Crit 52 / 86
Charles Salzer Men D2 Nationals Crit 67 / 86
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Robert Burnett Men A 16 / 45
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Robert Burnett Men A 3 / 48
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Zhongrong Wang Men C2 20 / 29
Richard Denton Men C2 26 / 29
Robert Burnett Men A 17 / 46
Katherine Oxman Women C 11 / 22
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 18 / 22
Peter Glogovsky Men D2 26 / 28
Aaron Todisco Men D2 27 / 28
Matthew Mosca Men B 9 / 50
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Richard Denton Men C2 20 / 24
Zhongrong Wang Men C2 23 / 24
Robert Burnett Men A 25 / 33
Katherine Oxman Women C 5 / 15
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 14 / 15
Matthew Mosca Men B 20 / 32
Peter Glogovsky Men D2 19 / 21
Aaron Todisco Men D2 21 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Zhongrong Wang Men C2 19 / 33
Richard Denton Men C2 29 / 33
Robert Burnett Men A 5 / 40
Katherine Oxman Women C 13 / 25
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 18 / 25
Aaron Todisco Men D2 26 / 32
Peter Glogovsky Men D2 29 / 32
Matthew Mosca Men B 9 / 45
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Robert Burnett Men A 28 / 64
Katherine Oxman Women C 11 / 27
Richard Denton Men C 16 / 60
Zhongrong Wang Men C 38 / 60
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
James Wolf Men Category4 8 / 22
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Robert Burnett Men A 10 / 64
Katherine Oxman Women C 17 / 29
Zhongrong Wang Men C2 26 / 36
Richard Denton Men C2 30 / 36
Peter Glogovsky Men D2 28 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Robert Burnett Men A 33 / 51
Katherine Oxman Women C 11 / 18
Richard Denton Men C 47 / 59
Zhongrong Wang Men C 55 / 59
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Charles Salzer Men A 2 / 48
Robert Burnett Men A 8 / 48
James Wolf Men A 46 / 48
Daniel Rossi Men A 47 / 48
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 10 / 31
Katherine Oxman Women C 13 / 18
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 17 / 18
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 4 / 7
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 6 / 7
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 20 / 38
Thomas Lehman Men D2 37 / 38
Matthew Mosca Men B 27 / 44
Ryan Mckenna Men B 34 / 44
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 20 / 41
Ryan Mckenna Men B 36 / 41
Courtney Gregor Women A 14 / 17
Catherine Hunt Women Intro 3 / 5
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 23 / 30
Robert Burnett Men A 7 / 52
James Wolf Men A 33 / 52
Daniel Rossi Men A 52 / 52
Katherine Oxman Women C 17 / 21
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 18 / 21
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 2 / 9
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 7 / 9
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 23 / 41
Thomas Lehman Men D2 32 / 41
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 4 / 10
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 7 / 10
Ryan Mckenna Men B 24 / 42
Matthew Mosca Men B 39 / 42
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 17 / 30
Richard Denton Men D2 3 / 36
Timothy Lalli Men D2 9 / 36
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 35 / 36
Charles Salzer Men A 1 / 48
Robert Burnett Men A 9 / 48
James Wolf Men A 46 / 48
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 21 / 30
Courtney Gregor Women A 12 / 15
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 5 / 8
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 6 / 8
Robert Burnett Men A 17 / 39
James Wolf Men A 32 / 39
Daniel Rossi Men A 33 / 39
Charles Salzer Men A 36 / 39
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 16 / 20
Zhongrong Wang Men D 10 / 52
Richard Denton Men D 23 / 52
Timothy Lalli Men D 42 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 21 / 44
Ryan Mckenna Men B 35 / 44
Courtney Gregor Women A 17 / 19
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 29 / 33
Robert Burnett Men A 3 / 55
James Wolf Men A 41 / 55
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 7 / 44
Richard Denton Men D2 10 / 44
Timothy Lalli Men D2 28 / 44
Thomas Lehman Men D2 44 / 44
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 8 / 14
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 10 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 5 / 8
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 14 / 16
Matthew Mosca Men B 23 / 38
Ryan Mckenna Men B 35 / 38
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 11 / 28
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 18 / 35
Thomas Lehman Men D2 34 / 35
Charles Salzer Men A 9 / 50
Robert Burnett Men A 13 / 50
James Wolf Men A 29 / 50
Daniel Rossi Men A 37 / 50
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 20 / 40
Ryan Mckenna Men B 38 / 40
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 22 / 28
Robert Burnett Men A 10 / 57
James Wolf Men A 36 / 57
Charles Salzer Men A 37 / 57
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 15 / 17
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 3 / 8
Thomas Lehman Men D2 11 / 41
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 20 / 41
Aaron Todisco Men C 75 / 75
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 13 / 38
Ryan Mckenna Men B 37 / 38
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 21 / 26
Robert Burnett Men A 2 / 46
James Wolf Men A 13 / 46
Charles Salzer Men A 16 / 46
Daniel Rossi Men A 33 / 46
Courtney Gregor Women A 9 / 9
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 3 / 22
Thomas Lehman Men D2 22 / 22
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 12 / 17
Katherine Oxman Women C 15 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Katherine Oxman Women Cat C Collegiate 9 / 18
Vanessa Daneshvar Women Cat C Collegiate 16 / 18
Charles Salzer Men Cat A Collegiate 10 / 61
Robert Burnett Men Cat A Collegiate 12 / 61
James Wolf Men Cat A Collegiate 39 / 61
Daniel Rossi Men Cat A Collegiate 60 / 61
Matthew Mosca Men Cat B Collegiate 10 / 43
Richard Denton Men Cat D Collegiate 9 / 77
Zhongrong Wang Men Cat D Collegiate 12 / 77
Thomas Lehman Men Cat D Collegiate 52 / 77
Courtney Gregor Women Cat A Collegiate 5 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Katherine Oxman Women C 21 / 34
Megan Odonnell Women C 25 / 34
Matthew Mosca Men B 10 / 45
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 26 / 28
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 27 / 28
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 7 / 35
Timothy Lalli Men D2 10 / 35
Thomas Lehman Men D2 32 / 35
Robert Burnett Men A 23 / 59
Charles Salzer Men A 39 / 59
James Wolf Men A 49 / 59
Vanessa Daneshvar Women Intro 10 / 12
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 27 / 28
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 13 / 52
Courtney Gregor Women A/B Combined 22 / 26
Robert Burnett Men A 24 / 61
James Wolf Men A 34 / 61
Charles Salzer Men A 51 / 61
Katherine Oxman Women C 17 / 34
Megan Odonnell Women C 30 / 34
Timothy Lalli Men D2 20 / 49
Richard Denton Men D2 42 / 49
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 48 / 49
Thomas Lehman Men D2 49 / 49
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 27 / 34
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 28 / 34
Vanessa Daneshvar Women Intro 11 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Matthew Mosca Men B 23 / 42
Aaron Todisco Men Intro 19 / 24
Peter Glogovsky Men Intro 20 / 24
Charles Salzer Men A 5 / 48
James Wolf Men A 6 / 48
Robert Burnett Men A 25 / 48
Courtney Gregor Women A 8 / 9
Richard Denton Men D2 8 / 36
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 12 / 36
Timothy Lalli Men D2 14 / 36
Thomas Lehman Men D2 23 / 36
Katherine Oxman Women C 12 / 29
Megan Odonnell Women C 26 / 29
Vanessa Daneshvar Women C 28 / 29
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Katherine Women C 21 / 34
? Megan Women C 25 / 34
? Matthew Men B 10 / 45
? Peter Men Intro 26 / 28
? Aaron Men Intro 27 / 28
? Zhongrong Men D2 7 / 35
? Timothy Men D2 10 / 35
? Thomas Men D2 32 / 35
? Robert Men A 23 / 59
? Charles Men A 39 / 59
? James Men A 49 / 59
? Vanessa Women Intro 10 / 12
? Courtney Women A/B Combined 27 / 28
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Matthew Mosca Men Category 3/4 29 / 41
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Daniel Rossi Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Daniel Rossi Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Ryan Mckenna Men Cat 4 83 / 64
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Charles Salzer Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Matthew Mosca Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Matthew Mosca Men 4/5 13 / 48
Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)
Robert Burnett Men D2 Nationals Crit 52 / 74
Charles Salzer Men D2 Nationals Crit 70 / 74
Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)
Robert Burnett Men D2 Nationals RR 45 / 79
Charles Salzer Men D2 Nationals RR 70 / 79
ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)
Courtney Gregor Women A 21 / 21
Robert Burnett Men A 15 / 60
Charles Salzer Men A 25 / 60
James Wolf Men A 32 / 60
Andrew Mitstifer Men A 35 / 60
Katherine Oxman Women C 16 / 25
Jessica Garber Women C 17 / 25
Megan Odonnell Women C 19 / 25
Ryan Mckenna Men B 30 / 45
ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)
Eliot Scymanski Men B 38 / 54
Ryan Mckenna Men B 48 / 54
Charles Salzer Men A 39 / 66
Daniel Rossi Men A 40 / 66
James Wolf Men A 60 / 66
Andrew Mitstifer Men A 61 / 66
Robert Burnett Men A 62 / 66
Courtney Gregor Women A 20 / 22
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 24 / 31
Katherine Oxman Women C 24 / 28
Jessica Garber Women C 25 / 28
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Courtney Gregor Women A 15 / 15
Robert Burnett Men A 6 / 51
James Wolf Men A 29 / 51
Charles Salzer Men A 35 / 51
Daniel Rossi Men A 36 / 51
Andrew Mitstifer Men A 48 / 51
Eliot Scymanski Men B 36 / 53
Ryan Mckenna Men B 50 / 53
Zhongrong Wang Men D 50 / 55
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 32 / 42
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 33 / 42
Courtney Gregor Women A 10 / 16
Megan Odonnell Women C 17 / 37
Katherine Oxman Women C 34 / 37
Eliot Scymanski Men B 8 / 57
Ryan Mckenna Men B 55 / 57
Robert Burnett Men A 8 / 52
Charles Salzer Men A 9 / 52
James Wolf Men A 24 / 52
Daniel Rossi Men A 47 / 52
Andrew Mitstifer Men A 50 / 52
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)
Robert Burnett Men A 9 / 44
James Wolf Men A 18 / 44
Charles Salzer Men A 22 / 44
Daniel Rossi Men A 31 / 44
Andrew Mitstifer Men A 44 / 44
Megan Odonnell Women C 27 / 30
Katherine Oxman Women C 30 / 30
Eliot Scymanski Men B 5 / 39
Ryan Mckenna Men B 36 / 39
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 26 / 30
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 30 / 30
Courtney Gregor Women A 11 / 13
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Eliot Scymanski Men B 19 / 48
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Charles Salzer Men Category 3/4 7 / 33
Courtney Gregor Women Category 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Eliot Scymanski Men B 10 / 32
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Eliot Scymanski Men B 33 / 47
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Megan Odonnell Women C 29 / 38
Katherine Oxman Women C 32 / 38
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 23 / 49
Courtney Gregor Women B 1 / 15
Robert Burnett Men A 15 / 42
Daniel Rossi Men A 32 / 42
James Wolf Men B 17 / 58
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 31 / 58
Eliot Scymanski Men B 33 / 58
Ryan Mckenna Men B 54 / 58
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)
Robert Burnett Men A 13 / 34
Daniel Rossi Men A 23 / 34
James Wolf Men B 4 / 44
Eliot Scymanski Men B 6 / 44
Ryan Mckenna Men B 34 / 44
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 37 / 44
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 24 / 39
Courtney Gregor Women B 7 / 16
Katherine Oxman Women C 24 / 32
Megan Odonnell Women C 32 / 32
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Robert Burnett Men A 1 / 41
Charles Salzer Men A 8 / 41
Daniel Rossi Men A 33 / 41
James Wolf Men B 1 / 49
Eliot Scymanski Men B 16 / 49
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 20 / 49
Ryan Mckenna Men B 44 / 49
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 18 / 32
Katherine Oxman Women C 15 / 22
Megan Odonnell Women C 22 / 22
Courtney Gregor Women B 2 / 16
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 22 / 32
Courtney Gregor Women B 4 / 17
Robert Burnett Men A 4 / 45
Charles Salzer Men A 33 / 45
Daniel Rossi Men A 34 / 45
James Wolf Men B 2 / 54
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 11 / 54
Ryan Mckenna Men B 16 / 54
Eliot Scymanski Men B 48 / 54
Megan Odonnell Women C 16 / 22
Katherine Oxman Women C 20 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Katherine Oxman Women C 12 / 20
Megan Odonnell Women C 20 / 20
James Wolf Men B 1 / 35
Eliot Scymanski Men B 3 / 35
Ryan Mckenna Men B 16 / 35
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 23 / 35
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 3 / 30
Robert Burnett Men A 9 / 35
Charles Salzer Men A 10 / 35
Daniel Rossi Men A 18 / 35
Courtney Gregor Women B 4 / 11
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)
Katherine Oxman Women C 23 / 28
Jessica Garber Women C 28 / 28
Charles Salzer Men A 13 / 48
Daniel Rossi Men A 33 / 48
Robert Burnett Men A 45 / 48
Katherine Decrosta Women Intro 6 / 16
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 21 / 28
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 27 / 28
James Wolf Men B 16 / 46
Eliot Scymanski Men B 24 / 46
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 25 / 46
Ryan Mckenna Men B 27 / 46
Courtney Gregor Women B 13 / 18
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Courtney Gregor Women B 11 / 17
Katherine Decrosta Women Intro 8 / 19
Jessica Garber Women C 22 / 34
Katherine Oxman Women C 23 / 34
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 20 / 34
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 26 / 34
Charles Salzer Men A 6 / 47
Daniel Rossi Men A 13 / 47
Robert Burnett Men A 18 / 47
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 5 / 50
James Wolf Men B 7 / 50
Ryan Mckenna Men B 22 / 50
Eliot Scymanski Men B 38 / 50
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Charles Salzer Men A 10 / 51
Daniel Rossi Men A 27 / 51
Robert Burnett Men A 38 / 51
Ryan Mckenna Men C 22 / 77
Matthew Mosca Men C 26 / 77
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 3 / 50
James Wolf Men B 9 / 50
Eliot Scymanski Men B 32 / 50
Jessica Garber Women C 19 / 34
Katherine Oxman Women C 30 / 34
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 26 / 36
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 27 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Ryan Mckenna Men C2 21 / 30
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 26 / 43
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 34 / 43
Courtney Gregor Women B 16 / 24
Charles Salzer Men A 4 / 46
Daniel Rossi Men A 29 / 46
Robert Burnett Men A 34 / 46
Eliot Scymanski Men B 10 / 43
James Wolf Men B 11 / 43
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 31 / 43
Jessica Garber Women C 26 / 30
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 3 / 49
James Wolf Men B 10 / 49
Eliot Scymanski Men B 26 / 49
Katherine Oxman Women Intro 21 / 27
Courtney Gregor Women B 10 / 24
Jessica Garber Women C 28 / 33
Charles Salzer Men A 9 / 58
Robert Burnett Men A 21 / 58
Daniel Rossi Men A 26 / 58
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 29 / 47
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 38 / 47
Ryan Mckenna Men C2 19 / 40
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Ryan Mckenna Men C2 14 / 30
Charles Salzer Men A 5 / 52
Daniel Rossi Men A 14 / 52
Robert Burnett Men A 17 / 52
Eliot Scymanski Men B 1 / 41
James Wolf Men B 2 / 41
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 26 / 41
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 24 / 44
Zhongrong Wang Men D2 26 / 44
Jessica Garber Women C 26 / 30
Katherine Oxman Women C 29 / 30
Courtney Gregor Women B 12 / 19
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Daniel Rossi Men 3/4 12 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Eliot Scymanski Men Cat3/4 61 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Andrew Mitstifer Men Cat3/4 74 / 96
Eliot Scymanski Men Cat3/4 88 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Eliot Scymanski Men cat3/4 52 / 96
Andrew Mitstifer Men cat3/4 86 / 96
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Eliot Scymanski Cat 4 Men 13 / 88
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Daniel Rossi Men 1/2/3 22 / 35
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Daniel Rossi Men 3/4 19 / 52
Andrew Mitstifer Men 3/4 44 / 52
Matthew Mosca Men 4/5 24 / 39
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Charles Salzer Men 5 10 / 30
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Robert Burnett Men A 52 / 65
James Wolf Men C 39 / 85
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 30 / 68
Daniel Rossi Men B 39 / 68
Stephen Thomasch Men B 41 / 68
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 11 / 41
Courtney Gregor Women B 8 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
James Wolf Men C2 17 / 43
Charles Salzer Men B 28 / 68
Daniel Rossi Men B 31 / 68
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 45 / 68
Stephen Thomasch Men B 52 / 68
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 11 / 42
Courtney Gregor Women B 8 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 1 / 32
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 23 / 32
Hans Kaestner Men D2 32 / 32
Courtney Gregor Women C 10 / 35
Eliot Scymanski Men C2 4 / 36
James Wolf Men C2 34 / 36
Charles Salzer Men B 7 / 55
Daniel Rossi Men B 15 / 55
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 43 / 55
Stephen Thomasch Men B 52 / 55
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Eliot Scymanski Men C2 1 / 30
James Wolf Men C2 11 / 30
Daniel Rossi Men B 16 / 43
Stephen Thomasch Men B 36 / 43
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 41 / 43
Courtney Gregor Women C 7 / 28
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 8 / 30
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 19 / 30
Robert Burnett Men A 22 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Robert Burnett Men A 19 / 51
Eliot Scymanski Men C2 9 / 39
James Wolf Men C2 22 / 39
Courtney Gregor Women C 1 / 35
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 5 / 54
Daniel Rossi Men B 24 / 54
Stephen Thomasch Men B 47 / 54
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 8 / 32
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 15 / 32
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Eliot Scymanski Men C2 3 / 41
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 48 / 48
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Nicholas Ferra Men D 15 / 95
Eliot Scymanski Men C 7 / 72
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Eliot Scymanski Men C 1 / 31
James Wolf Men C 3 / 31
Daniel Rossi Men B 15 / 24
Charles Salzer Men B 19 / 24
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 21 / 24
Courtney Gregor Women C 2 / 11
Matthew Mosca Men D 10 / 49
Nicholas Ferra Men D 26 / 49
Kevork Chertavian Men D 31 / 49
Robert Burnett Men A 27 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
James Wolf Men C 4 / 46
Eliot Scymanski Men C 8 / 46
Robert Burnett Men A 5 / 44
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 4 / 29
Charles Salzer Men B 12 / 29
Daniel Rossi Men B 18 / 29
Courtney Gregor Women C 6 / 21
Nicholas Ferra Men D 15 / 65
Matthew Mosca Men D 19 / 65
Kevork Chertavian Men D 39 / 65
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Courtney Gregor Women C 6 / 27
Daniel Rossi Men B 22 / 46
Charles Salzer Men B 33 / 46
Stephen Thomasch Men B 34 / 46
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 41 / 46
Eliot Scymanski Men D2 1 / 47
Matthew Mosca Men D2 9 / 47
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 22 / 47
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 36 / 47
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 45 / 47
Kevork Chertavian Men Intro 1 / 13
Robert Burnett Men A 26 / 47
James Wolf Men C2 13 / 37
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
James Wolf Men C2 23 / 39
Kevork Chertavian Men Intro 6 / 19
Charles Salzer Men B 3 / 52
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 15 / 52
Stephen Thomasch Men B 47 / 52
Daniel Rossi Men B 48 / 52
Courtney Gregor Women C 11 / 33
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 9 / 41
Eliot Scymanski Men D2 11 / 41
Matthew Mosca Men D2 19 / 41
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 31 / 41
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 34 / 41
Robert Burnett Men A 47 / 52
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
James Wolf Men C2 8 / 27
Eliot Scymanski Men D2 3 / 30
Matthew Mosca Men D2 8 / 30
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 18 / 30
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 20 / 30
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 29 / 30
Robert Burnett Men A 24 / 36
Charles Salzer Men B 16 / 33
Daniel Rossi Men B 20 / 33
Stephen Thomasch Men B 23 / 33
Andrew Mitstifer Men B 30 / 33
Kevork Chertavian Men Intro 3 / 15
Courtney Gregor Women C 12 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Robert Burnett Men A 16 / 53
Charles Salzer Men C2 1 / 37
Stephen Thomasch Men C2 2 / 37
Andrew Mitstifer Men C2 3 / 37
Daniel Rossi Men C2 20 / 37
Courtney Gregor Women C 6 / 22
James Wolf Men D2 2 / 40
Matthew Mosca Men D2 8 / 40
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 13 / 40
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 26 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Courtney Gregor Women C 11 / 30
Charles Salzer Men C2 2 / 38
Andrew Mitstifer Men C2 6 / 38
Stephen Thomasch Men C2 9 / 38
Daniel Rossi Men C2 25 / 38
James Wolf Men D2 4 / 46
Nicholas Ferra Men D2 23 / 46
Cornelius Vangalen Men D2 26 / 46
Adric Quackenbush Men D2 29 / 46
Matthew Mosca Men D2 33 / 46
Robert Burnett Men A 22 / 62
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Nicholas Ferra Men Intro 1 / 13
Cornelius Vangalen Men Intro 3 / 13
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 11 / 13
Robert Burnett Men A 17 / 36
James Wolf Men D 11 / 60
Matthew Mosca Men D 13 / 60
Charles Salzer Men C 1 / 47
Andrew Mitstifer Men C 15 / 47
Daniel Rossi Men C 38 / 47
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Matthew Mosca Men D2 9 / 39
James Wolf Men D2 15 / 39
Nicholas Ferra Men Intro 6 / 18
Cornelius Vangalen Men Intro 7 / 18
Robert Burnett Men A 8 / 39
Courtney Gregor Women C 6 / 21
Daniel Rossi Men C 22 / 62
Charles Salzer Men C 53 / 62
Andrew Mitstifer Men C 55 / 62
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Courtney Gregor Women C 14 / 34
Stephen Thomasch Men C2 7 / 48
Charles Salzer Men D2 1 / 60
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 3 / 60
James Wolf Men D2 15 / 60
Robert Burnett Men A 40 / 58
Nicholas Ferra Men Intro 12 / 49
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 30 / 49
Hans Kaestner Men Intro 34 / 49
Cornelius Vangalen Men Intro 36 / 49
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Stephen Thomasch Men C2 32 / 48
Robert Burnett Men A 22 / 61
Courtney Gregor Women C 13 / 35
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 1 / 63
James Wolf Men D2 21 / 63
Charles Salzer Men D2 60 / 63
Nicholas Ferra Men Intro 6 / 46
Hans Kaestner Men Intro 18 / 46
Cornelius Vangalen Men Intro 26 / 46
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 37 / 46
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Charles Salzer Men D2 4 / 58
James Wolf Men D2 6 / 58
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 7 / 58
Nicholas Ferra Men Intro 6 / 49
Cornelius Vangalen Men Intro 17 / 49
Hans Kaestner Men Intro 26 / 49
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 38 / 49
Courtney Gregor Women C 18 / 34
Stephen Thomasch Men C2 11 / 42
Robert Burnett Men A 28 / 53
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Robert Burnett CAT 3 32 / 33
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Robert Burnett CAT 3 25 / 33
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Robert Burnett Men B 39 / 39
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 1 / 14
Charles Salzer Men D2 19 / 41
Daniel Rossi Men D2 29 / 41
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 38 / 41
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 2 / 5
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 1 / 13
Stephen Thomasch Men D 27 / 79
Charles Salzer Men D 59 / 79
Daniel Rossi Men D 73 / 79
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 2 / 4
Robert Burnett Men B 24 / 50
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 7 / 8
Robert Burnett Men B 41 / 48
Charles Salzer Men D2 3 / 40
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 30 / 40
Daniel Rossi Men D2 40 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Burnett Men B 2 / 53
Daniel Rossi Men D2 38 / 53
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 39 / 53
Charles Salzer Men D2 43 / 53
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 11 / 12
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Robert Burnett Men B 12 / 49
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 6 / 7
Andrew Mitstifer Men D 52 / 84
Daniel Rossi Men D 65 / 84
Charles Salzer Men D 69 / 84
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 5 / 26
Stephen Thomasch Men D2 2 / 57
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 10 / 15
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 13 / 18
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 8 / 20
Daniel Rossi Men D1 39 / 66
Robert Burnett Men B 42 / 53
Stephen Thomasch Men D2 2 / 70
Daniel Rossi Men D2 45 / 70
Charles Salzer Men D2 65 / 70
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 66 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Robert Burnett Men B 10 / 27
Andrew Mitstifer Men D2 4 / 31
Stephen Thomasch Men D2 16 / 31
Daniel Rossi Men D2 21 / 31
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 12 / 18
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Robert Burnett Men B 9 / 25
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 14 / 18
Andrew Mitstifer Men D 39 / 60
Daniel Rossi Men D 42 / 60
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Daniel Rossi Men D2 21 / 38
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Daniel Rossi Men Intro 9 / 22
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Stephen Thomasch Men D 8 / 121
Charles Salzer Men D 53 / 121
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 19 / 40
Andrew Mitstifer Men Intro 5 / 45
David Rossi Men Intro 29 / 45
Winston Bowen Men Intro 39 / 45
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 41 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
Andrew Mitstifer Men Intro 3 / 43
David Rossi Men Intro 19 / 43
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 41 / 43
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 16 / 50
Stephen Thomasch Men D2 3 / 64
Charles Salzer Men D2 60 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Andrew Mitstifer Men Intro 7 / 41
David Rossi Men Intro 17 / 41
Adric Quackenbush Men Intro 32 / 41
Samantha Schneider Women Intro 21 / 40
Busiest Racers
in last months
Robert Burnett 65
Charles Salzer 53
Daniel Rossi 51
Courtney Gregor 48
Andrew Mitstifer 46
James Wolf 46
Zhongrong Wang 33
Eliot Scymanski 32
Matthew Mosca 30
Adric Quackenbush 29
Katherine Oxman 29
Ryan Mckenna 24
Stephen Thomasch 19
Nicholas Ferra 19
Richard Denton 17
Peter Glogovsky 17
Vanessa Daneshvar 13
Cornelius Vangalen 12
Aaron Todisco 12
Megan Odonnell 11
Thomas Lehman 10
Jessica Garber 8
Samantha Schneider 7
Timothy Lalli 6
Kevork Chertavian 5
Christopher Shannon 5
Peter Limburg 4
Hans Kaestner 4
Courney Gregor 3
David Rossi 3
Zachary Wilt 2
Dominic Akena 2
Steven Latka 2
Katherine Decrosta 2
? Megan 1
? Timothy 1
Catherine Hunt 1
? Katherine 1
Winston Bowen 1
Patrick Musselman 1
? Matthew 1
? Zhongrong 1
? Vanessa 1
? James 1
? Aaron 1
? Charles 1
1
? Peter 1
? Robert 1
? Courtney 1
Ian Swindell 1
? Thomas 1