Log In

Team Overview: University of Montreal

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Nicolas Latremouille Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 4
Mathieu Boudier-revéret Men Collegiate A 18 / 29

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Nicolas Latremouille Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 5

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Patrick Leberre Men Collegiate D1 10 / 33

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Mathieu Boudier-reviret Men Collegiate A 13 / 30

L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Mathieu Boudier-reviret Men Collegiate A 2 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Mathieu Boudier-reviret Men Collegiate A 5 / 27

Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Mathieu Fradet Men A 24 / 41
Mathieu Boudier-reveret Men A 26 / 41

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Martin Weil brenner Men D1 9 / 39

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Martin Weil brenner Men Cat D Collegiate 13 / 77

ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)

Martin Weil brenner Men D1 8 / 32
Laurent charles Pelletier Men C2 1 / 36
Briand Christian Men C2 19 / 36
Alexander Mcduff-viau Men C2 20 / 36
Mathieu Denis Men C2 27 / 36
Jacob Dupont Men C2 29 / 36

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Martin Weil brenner Men D1 25 / 35
Alexander Mcduff-viau Men C 22 / 82
Laurent charles Pelletier Men C 55 / 82
Briand Christian Men C 76 / 82
Jacob Dupont Men C 77 / 82
Mathieu Denis Men C 78 / 82

ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)

Martin Weil brenner Men D1 18 / 25
Alexander Mcduff-viau Men C 31 / 60
Briand Christian Men C 36 / 60
Mathieu Denis Men C 37 / 60
Jacob Dupont Men C 59 / 60

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Nicolas Therrien Men A 6 / 65
Nicolas Ammerlaan Men B 59 / 68

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

Nicolas Ammerlaan Men A 21 / 48

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

Nicolas Ammerlaan Men A 37 / 47

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Nicolas Therrien Men A 21 / 42
Nicolas Ammerlaan Men A 23 / 42
Steve Berthiaume Men D1 30 / 52

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Steve Berthiaume Men D1 9 / 57
Nicolas Ammerlaan Men A 7 / 37
Nicolas Therrien Men A 10 / 37

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Steve Berthiaume Men D 22 / 95
Nicolas Ammerlaan Men A 23 / 32

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Audrey Sarrazin Women B 1 / 16
Patrick Boudreau Men Intro 1 / 49
Mathieu Denis Men Intro 16 / 49
Alexandre Roy Men Intro 26 / 49
Simon Renaud Men Intro 27 / 49

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Mathieu Denis Men E 2 / 17
Patrick Boudreau Men E 17 / 17
Audrey Sarrazin Women B 3 / 19
Alexandre Roy Men Intro 23 / 46

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Mathieu Denis Men D1 43 / 61
Simon Renaud Men Intro 24 / 49
Alexandre Roy Men Intro 29 / 49
Audrey Sarrazin Women B 5 / 14

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)

Mathieu Fradet Men B 20 / 44
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C 64 / 67

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Mathieu Fradet Men B 8 / 49
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C 61 / 64

Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)

Ariane Patenaude Women A 9 / 12
Mathieu Fradet Men C 12 / 61
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C 45 / 61
Alexandre Dubreuil Men D1 43 / 49

Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Ariane Patenaude Women A 9 / 11
Mathieu Fradet Men C 2 / 59
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C 34 / 59
Alexandre Dubreuil Men D 77 / 87

Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)

Mathieu Fradet Men C 6 / 58
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C 40 / 58
Ariane Patenaude Women A 9 / 9
Alexandre Dubreuil Men D1 43 / 50

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Alexandre Dudreuil Men D 112 / 121
Ariane Patenaude Women A 8 / 16
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C 48 / 93
Nicolas Ammerlaam Men B 28 / 48

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Nicolas Ammerlaam Men B 7 / 53
Ariane Patenaude Women A 17 / 17
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C1 48 / 51
Alexandre Dudreuil Men D2 42 / 64

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Nicolas Ammerlaam Men B 14 / 50
Alexandre Dudreuil Men D1 50 / 58
Ariane Patenaude Women A 3 / 15
Sebastien Labrecque sauve Men C1 8 / 48