Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FLCC- Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour de Loop (Aug 16 2014)
Jim Van leer Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 19
David Frostclapp Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
David Heck Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Mariano Garcia Men Master 40+ 3 / 4
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)
Henry Gerson Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 15 2014)
Mariano Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 3
David Heck Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 16 / 27
David Frostclapp Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 22 / 27
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Armin Heurich Men Master 35+ 3 / 21
Jim Van leer Men Master 35+ 14 / 21
William Erickson Men Tandem 2 / 2
Henry Gerson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 36
John Lynch Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
David Frostclapp Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
David Heck Men Masters 40 + 15 / 20
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)
Henry Gerson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 6
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
John Lynch Men Master 40+ 41 / 67
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
John Lynch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 24
Henry Gerson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 24
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Douglas Carlson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 7
David Heck Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 28
Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Mariano Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 2
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Mariano Garcia Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 9
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Mariano Garcia Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 6 / 10
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Mariano Garcia Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 7
Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)
David Heck Men's Masters 45-54 (Cats 16 / 22
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
William Erickson Men Tandem 1 / 2
Henry Gerson Men Cat3/4 open 4 / 34
Douglas Carlson Men Cat3/4 open 20 / 34
John Lynch Men Cat3/4 open 29 / 34
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
Mariano Garcia Men Masters 35-39 4 / 4
Ernie Bayles Men Masters 55-59 1 / 7
Mariano Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Ernie Bayles Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
John Lynch Men Masters 40+ 2 / 17
Ernie Bayles Men Masters 40+ 9 / 17
David Heck Men Masters 40+ 11 / 17
David Frostclapp Men Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)
David Heck Men Masters 40+ 4 / 4
Armin Heurich Men Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Ernie Bayles Men Masters 50+ 6 / 13
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Mariano Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Mariano Garcia Elite Men 1/2/3 2 / 4
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 61 / 72
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 53 / 60
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 39 / 73
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 49 / 86
GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)
Henry Gerson Men CAT 4 MEN Senior 12 / 23
Jack Rueckheim Men Masters 55+ 2 / 2
Casey Carlstrom Men Masters 45+ 2 / 9
David Heck Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Mariano Garcia Men Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)
Ernie Bayles Masters Men 55+ 2 / 8
Mariano Garcia Masters Men 35+ 1 / 5
Abraham Stroock Masters Men 35+ 2 / 5
Armin Heurich Masters Men 45+ 11 / 22
Casey Carlstrom Masters Men 45+ 13 / 22
Dave Heck Masters Men 45+ 19 / 22
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Casey Carlstrom Men Masters MR 35+ 6 / 37
Matthew Delisa Men Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Mariano Garcia Men Master 35-39 4 / 9
Armin Heurich Men Category4 10 / 30
Jim Van leer Men Category4 29 / 30
Ernie Bayles Men Master 55-59 2 / 6
Jack Rueckheim Men Master 55-59 5 / 6
Ernie Bayles Men Master 45-49 8 / 12
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jim Van leer Masters 50 100 / 132
Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)
Armin Heurich Men Masters Senior 50+ 1 / 6
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Don Sproull Men 2 45 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Don Sproull Men 2 40 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Don Sproull Men 2 9 / 93
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Don Sproull Men Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Don Sproull Men Pro/1/2 29 / 95
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Don Sproull Men Pro/1/2 12 / 95
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Don Sproull Men Pro/1/2 14 / 95
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Jason Van staveren Masters Men 30+ 1 / 3
Mariano Garcia Masters Men 35+ 1 / 6
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)
Jim Van leer Men Masters 40+ 19 / 22
Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Randy Seltzer Cat 4-5 Men 21 / 27
Casey Carlstrom Masters 45+ Men 3 / 26
Michael Tersegno Masters 45+ Men 5 / 26
Ernie Bayles Masters 45+ Men 6 / 26
William Erickson Masters 45+ Men 8 / 26
Armin Heurich Masters 45+ Men 14 / 26
Glenn Swan Masters 45+ Men 16 / 26
Dave Heck Masters 45+ Men 18 / 26
Robert Seltzer Masters 45+ Men 19 / 26
Jack Rueckheim Masters 45+ Men 22 / 26
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 58
Hamburg Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Ernie Bayles Masters Men 2 / 16
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 67
Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 32
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 15
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 12
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 16
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)
Douglas Carlson Men 3/4 (44 Miles) 14 / 47
Don Sproull Men Pro/1/2/3 (66 Miles) 8 / 16
Henry Gerson Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 1 / 51
Mariano Garcia Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 3 / 51
Armin Heurich Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 6 / 51
Travis Turner Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 17 / 51
Michael Tersegno Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 19 / 51
Casey Carlstrom Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 21 / 51
Jim Van leer Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 38 / 51
Robert Seltzer Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 41 / 51
William Erickson Men Tandem (22 Miles) 2 / 2
Julie Erickson Women Tandem (22 Miles) 2 / 2
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)
Stan Mcfall Cat 4 Men 32 / 33
Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)
David Heck Men Master 9 / 23
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Glenn Swan Men 50+ 3 / 67
Don Sproull Men 2 52 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Don Sproull Men 2 20 / 82
Glenn Swan Men 50+ 37 / 67
Ernie Bayles Men 50+ 57 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Glenn Swan Men 50+ 40 / 67
Ernie Bayles Men 50+ 58 / 67
Don Sproull Men 2 65 / 82
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Glenn Swan Men 50+ 19 / 67
Ernie Bayles Men 50+ 63 / 67
Don Sproull Men 2 8 / 82
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 45 / 87
Ernie Bayles Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 35
Glenn Swan Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Ernie Bayles Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 38
Glenn Swan Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 38
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Ernie Bayles Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 38
Glenn Swan Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 38
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 97
Ernie Bayles Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 38
Glenn Swan Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 38
Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 48 / 145
Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 100 / 151
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 41 / 159
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 63 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 43 / 173
Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 162 / 177
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Don Sproull Men 02 14 / 73
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Don Sproull Men 02 45 / 75
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Don Sproull Men 02 9 / 76
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Don Sproull Men 02 34 / 82
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Don Sproull Men 02 48 / 94
Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)
Dave Heck Cat 4 Men 29 / 32
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Jim Van leer MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 23 / 27
Jim Van leer MASTERS 45+ GC 21 / 24
Jim Van leer MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 26 / 26
Jim Van leer MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 20 / 25
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 11 / 39
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Don Sproull Men 1/2 6 / 21
Glenn Swan Men Master 55-99 5 / 17
Jack Rueckheim Men Master 55-99 13 / 17
Ernie Bayles Men Master 45-99 7 / 47
Armin Heurich Men Master 45-99 20 / 47
Lilynn Graves Women 4 12 / 19
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Lilynn Graves Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Ernie Bayles Men 45+ 25 / 43
Michael Tersegno Men 45+ 41 / 43
Jack Rueckheim Men 55+ 12 / 16
Don Sproull Men Pro/1/2 10 / 20
Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)
William Erickson Masters 45+ (Cats 1-4) 5 / 38
Ernie Bayles Masters 45+ (Cats 1-4) 9 / 38
Casey Carlstrom Masters 45+ (Cats 1-4) 18 / 38
Lilynn Graves Womens Cat 4 6 / 13
Don Sproull P/1/2 11 / 35
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Felix Naschold Men MR Masters 35-99 2 / 45
Ernie Bayles Men MR Masters 35-99 5 / 45
Casey Carlstrom Men MR Masters 35-99 6 / 45
James Strong Men MR Masters 35-99 7 / 45
Mark Shenstone Men MR Masters 35-99 25 / 45
David Heck Men MR Masters 35-99 26 / 45
Jim Van leer Men MR Masters 35-99 28 / 45
Jack Rueckheim Men MR Masters 35-99 29 / 45
William Erickson Men Tandem 1 / 2
Don Sproull Men 1/2/3 11 / 23
Lilynn Graves Women 4 6 / 14
Peter Blenkiron Men 4/5 16 / 65
Robert Seltzer Men 4/5 42 / 65
Stan Mcfall Men 4/5 55 / 65
Julie Erickson Women Tandem 1 / 2
2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)
Lilynn Graves Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 7
Jack Rueckheim Master Men 55+ 1 / 5
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Eli Robinson A Race 46 / 92
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Eli Robinson JUNIOR 4 / 8
Cameron Cogburn PRO 1/2 5 / 27
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Eli Robinson JUNIOR 4 / 9
Cameron Cogburn PRO 1/2 6 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Eli Robinson JUNIOR 3 / 9
Cameron Cogburn PRO 1/2 1 / 31
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 67 / 121
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 4 / 54
Don Sproull Cat 2 Men 36 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Don Sproull Cat 2 Men 12 / 75
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 19 / 57
Jack Rueckheim Master 50+ 52 / 57
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 19 / 127
Charles Hamilton 4 Men 94 / 99
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 63 / 128
Charles Hamilton 4 Men 91 / 104
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3 Women 73 / 29
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 33 / 60
Jack Rueckheim Master 50+ 51 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Charles Hamilton 4 Men 73 / 104
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 29
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 10 / 60
Jack Rueckheim Master 50+ 58 / 60
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 15 / 128
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 66 / 154
Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 23 2009)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 98 / 168
Cascade Cycling Classic: Three Creeks Road Race (Jul 22 2009)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 38 / 177
Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)
Trevor Connor Pro/1 Men 56 / 186
Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 9
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 9
Glen Swan Masters 40+ (2-5) 11 / 40
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 35
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Men - Cat 2 50 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Eli Robinson Men - Junior - 15-18 49 / 52
Cameron Cogburn Men - Cat 2 4 / 91
Don Sproull Men - Cat 2 80 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Eli Robinson Men - Junior - 15-18 55 / 69
Cameron Cogburn Men - Cat 2 7 / 94
Don Sproull Men - Cat 2 65 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Eli Robinson Men Junior 66 / 67
Cameron Cogburn Men - Cat 2 1 / 94
Don Sproull Men - Cat 2 5 / 94
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Don Sproull Men's Pro,1/2/3 29 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Men's Pro,1/2/3 33 / 82
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 43
Don Sproull Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 43
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Trevor Connor Pro 1/2 Men 51 / 118
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)
Trevor Connor Pro 1/2 Men 51 / 118
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 62
Peter Ozolins Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 62
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 62
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 62
Peter Ozolins Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 62
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 62
Don Sproull Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 62
Peter Ozolins Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 62
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Eli Robinson Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 26
Ernie Bayles Men 55+ 3 / 16
Glenn Swan Men 45+ 21 / 39
Jack Rueckheim Men 45+ 33 / 39
Don Sproull Men 35+ 5 / 16
Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)
Glenn Swan Men 45+ 19 / 27
Ernie Bayles Men 55+ 7 / 12
Don Sproull Men 35+ 3 / 13
Eli Robinson Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 25
Noah Mcfall Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 4
Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)
Eli Robinson Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 26
Ernie Bayles Men 55+ 4 / 12
Glenn Swan Men 45+ 5 / 30
Don Sproull Men 35+ 5 / 14
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
James Strong Masters 50+ 61 / 103
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 93 / 95
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 2 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 127
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 4 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 1 / 66
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 130
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Glenn Swan Master 50+ 4 / 72
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 130
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Matthew Plumb Men'S Pro,1,2 23 / 56
Brian Lawney Men'S Pro,1,2 32 / 56
Don Sproull Men'S Pro,1,2 48 / 56
Cameron Cogburn Men's 3 25 / 64
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Cameron Cogburn Cat 3/4 4 / 70
Don Sproull Cat 1-3 13 / 37
Matthew Plumb Cat 1-3 32 / 37
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Don Sproull Men 2 38 / 41