Log In

Team Overview: Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 39 / 72

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Master 55+ 34 / 39

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45-49 33 / 44

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 26

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 80

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Thomas Treptow masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 5 / 30

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Thomas Treptow Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 44

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 55-59 25 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Frederick Men 50+ 33 / 78
Louis D'amelio Men 50+ 65 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Thomas Treptow Men 4-B 61 / 85

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men cat 3 men 19+ 9 / 42

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Kate Veronneau Women Pro 12 / 34
Anna Young Women Pro 15 / 34
Michael Chauner Men Pro 26 / 69
Barry Miller Men Pro 52 / 69

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Seth Houston Men Masters 40-44 6 / 18

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71
Nick Frey Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 71

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Seth Houston Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Forrest Conrad Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Forrest Conrad Men Junior 17-18 3 / 7
Forrest Conrad Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Bobby Lea Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 35
Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 35
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 2 / 21

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Forrest Conrad Men Cat4/5 5 / 22

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3/4 8 / 43

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 16 / 32

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 10 / 22

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Category1/2/3 1 / 50
Eric Workowski Men Category1/2/3 3 / 50
Matthew Doyal Men Category1/2/3 16 / 50
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2/3 20 / 50

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men Cat3/4 15 / 40
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 70
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 70
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 70
Zachary Semian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 70

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Douglas Frey Men Cat4/5 10 / 37
Matthew Doyal Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 45
Seth Houston Men Master 35-99 3 / 18

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 59 / 89

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Zach Semian Category 1/2/3 19 / 31

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 6 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 50 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 38 / 82

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 45 / 73

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Category1/2/3 1 / 25
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2/3 32 / 69
Eric Workowski Men Category1/2/3 36 / 69
Douglas Frey Men Category4 15 / 55

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 55
Colleen Gulick Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 14
Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Robin Kinney Men Master 45-99 20 / 49
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 14 / 29

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Category/1/2/3 3 / 21
Michael Chauner Men Category/1/2/3 9 / 21
Kate Veronneau Women Category/1/2/3 4 / 16

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Seth Houston Men Masters 35-39 13 / 38

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Matthew Doyal CAT 3 MEN 21 / 51

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Michael Chauner Mens 1/2/3 3 / 13

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Donald Dolan Men Master 35-99 25 / 33

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Zachary Semian Men Category 2/3 3 / 34

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52
Kate Veronneau Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Anna Young Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Category1/2 9 / 38
Guillaume Nelessen Men Category1/2 23 / 38
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2 26 / 38
Anna Young Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kacey Manderfield Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Eric Workowski Men PRO1/2 21 / 39
Zachary Semian Men PRO1/2 22 / 39
Michael Chauner Men PRO1/2 31 / 39
Kacey Manderfield Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Anna Young Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Colleen Gulick Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Douglas Frey Men Master 45-99 15 / 25
Robin Kinney Men Master 45-99 16 / 25
Thomas Treptow Men Master 45-99 22 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Category1/2 18 / 80
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2 74 / 80

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Zachary Semian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 31
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro 1/2 3 / 57
Barry Miller Men Pro 1/2 12 / 57
William Elliston Men Pro 1/2 30 / 57
Guillaume Nelessen Men Pro 1/2 32 / 57
Eric Workowski Men Pro 1/2 52 / 57
Zachary Semian Men Pro 1/2 54 / 57

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Bobby Lea Men 1-2 2 / 61
Patrick Kos Men 1-2 4 / 61
Barry Miller Men 1-2 18 / 61
Zachary Semian Men 1-2 46 / 61
Michael Chauner Men 1-2 48 / 61
Eric Workowski Men 1-2 55 / 61

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Seth Houston Men 3/4 14 / 64

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Eric Workowski Men 1-2 5 / 20
Bobby Lea Men 1-2 12 / 20
Michael Chauner Men 1-2 18 / 20

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Patrick Kos Men PRO/1/2 6 / 31
Eric Workowski Men PRO/1/2 7 / 31
Michael Chauner Men PRO/1/2 24 / 31

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 22 / 59

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 30 / 58

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Zachary Semian Men U23 113 / 123

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Category1/2 2 / 13
Barry Miller Men Category1/2 6 / 13

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Zachary Semian Men U23 77 / 125

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 73
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 73
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Zachary Semian Category 2/3 * 12 / 22

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3 10 / 26
Matthew Doyal Men Category3 20 / 26
Kristin Lotito Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 72
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 72
Kacey Manderfield Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Anna Young Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Bobby Lea Men Cat 1/2 PRO 9 / 72
Barry Miller Men Cat 1/2 PRO 58 / 72

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Zach Semian Men 1-2-3 25 / 27

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Kate Veronneau Women Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2 17 / 38

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Donald Dolan Men Masters 35-39 50 / 61
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2/3 31 / 70

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Thomas Treptow Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Douglas Frey Category 4/5 Men 14 / 32
Matthew Doyal Cat 3 Men 13 / 17

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 33 / 50

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women PRO/1/2 17 / 47

BASECAMP INTERNATIONAL P/B VERIZON WIRELESS (May 31 2012)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 86

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 49
Kristin Lotito Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 49
Anna Young Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 49
Kacey Manderfield Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 49
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 98
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 98
Matthew Baranoski Men Cat 2 42 / 85
Zachary Semian Men Cat 2 75 / 85
Seth Houston Men Cat 3 23 / 94
Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 40 / 94

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 82
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 82

Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat3/4 20 / 27

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3 12 / 30

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Barry Miller Men Cat 1/2 48 / 55
Zachary Semian Men 2/3 38 / 72

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

Cheri Fager Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/1/2 23 / 88
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/1/2 24 / 88
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 35 / 88
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 36 / 88

NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)

Douglas Frey Men Cat4/5 4 / 30
Forrest Conrad Men Cat4/5 9 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Category1/2/3 1 / 33
Barry Miller Men Category1/2/3 3 / 33

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men Category3 27 / 47
Jonathan Beyer Men Category3 41 / 47
Seth Houston Men Masters 35-39 23 / 26

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 91
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 91
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 37 / 45

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3 18 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 34
Zachary Semian Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 34
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Thomas Treptow Masters 50 107 / 132
Louis D'amelio Masters 50 115 / 132
Jon Beyer Cat 3 (Yellow) 41 / 107
Seth Houston Cat 3 (Yellow) 54 / 107
Jim Ludovici Cat 3 (Yellow) 77 / 107
Matthew Doyal Cat 3 (Yellow) 104 / 107
Zach Semian Cat 2 49 / 136
Barry Miller Pro/1 12 / 51
Bobby Lea Pro/1 50 / 51

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat3/4 18 / 60
Matthew Doyal Men Cat3/4 20 / 60
Louis D'amelio Men Cat4/5 45 / 60
Michael Chauner Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 59
Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 59
Robin Kinney Men Master 45-99 6 / 61
Louis D'amelio Men Master 45-99 42 / 61
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 3 / 39
Thomas Treptow Men Master 55-99 22 / 39

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Nick Frey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category 1-2-3 5 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Zachary Semian Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Seth Houston Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Thomas Treptow CAT 4 60 / 85

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women pro/1/2 3 / 23

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Michael Chauner Pro/1/2/3 2 / 66

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 100
Zachary Semian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 100
Matthew Baranoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 100

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 23

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Michael Chauner Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 10

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Andrew Lakatosh Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category 1/2/3 35 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Jon Beyer Men 3 24 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Jon Beyer Men 3 46 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Jon Beyer Men 3 62 / 85

2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)

Robin Kinney MASTER MEN 55-64 4 / 19

Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Elite Women 3 / 38

Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Elite women 4 / 45

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Thomas Treptow Men Category 4 15 / 31
Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45-49 15 / 32
Colleen Hayduk Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 26

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Forrest Conrad Men Cat4/5 1 / 20
Jonathan Beyer Men Cat 3 12 / 17

Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 1 (Aug 5 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Elite women 35 / 45

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4 3 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Richard Fay Masters 50-54 13 / 14

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Robin Kinney Master Men 55-99 5 / 21

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Jim Ludovici Men Category 4 5 / 21
Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Thomas Treptow Cat 4 Men 10 / 43
Louis D'amelio Cat 4 Men 37 / 43

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Donald Dolan Master'S 35+ 7 / 8

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jonathan Beyer 3/4 Men 24 / 81

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Joseph Carew Cat 4 3 / 30

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jim Ludovici Men Cat3/4 22 / 93
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 62 / 93
Seth Houston Men Cat3/4 71 / 93
Bobby Lea Men Pro/1/2 3 / 127

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Forrest Conrad Cat4/5 Men 6 / 37
Jason Bruner Cat4/5 Men 11 / 37
Thomas Treptow Cat4/5 Men 20 / 37

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Thomas Treptow Cat4/5 Men 14 / 38

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 32
Seth Houston Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 32
Thomas Treptow Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 32

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45-49 31 / 73

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Seth Houston Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Jon Beyer Men Cat 3 37 / 49
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat 3 46 / 49

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Seth Houston Men 4/5 9 / 59

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Jonathan Beyer Cat 3 21 / 55
Jonathan Beyer Cat 3 42 / 55
Justin Kowalczyk Cat 3 54 / 55
Seth Houston Men 4/5 2 / 56

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women 1/2/3 1 / 15

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Seth Houston Men Cat4/5 3 / 49

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Jon Beyer 3 Men 53 / 77

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 25
Jason Bruner Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 25

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Seth Houston Cat 4 Men 7 / 40
Joseph Carew Cat 4 Men 14 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Seth Houston Cat 4 Men 18 / 43
Nathaniel Craig Cat 4 Men 23 / 43

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Thomas Treptow Masters 45+ 20 / 38
Jason Bruner Category 4/5 Men 38 / 41

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 3/4 8 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category4/5 8 / 37

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category4/5 4 / 5

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/1/2 5 / 120

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category1/2 6 / 34

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Seth Houston Cat 4/5 9 / 26

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category4/5 11 / 54

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Seth Houston Men CATEGORY 4 11 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category 4 16 / 28

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Jim Ludovici Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Robin Kinney Masters 55+ 1 / 24
Jim Ludovici Cat 4 7 / 68
Joseph Carew Cat 4 58 / 68

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category 4 12 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Seth Houston CAT 3-4 11 / 25

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 13

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Matthew Doyal CAT 3-4 MEN 11 / 70
Jonathan Beyer CAT 3-4 MEN 38 / 70

South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Seth Houston CAT 4-5 MEN 8 / 32

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women 1/2/3 2 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Leah Waldman Women Cat 4 (u35) 25 / 52
Jim Ludovici Men Cat 4 Grey 15 / 125
Nathaniel Craig Men Cat 4 Grey 43 / 125
Seth Houston Men Cat 4 Grey 60 / 125
Jon Beyer Men Cat 3 Grey 25 / 126
Matt Doyal Men Cat 3 Grey 69 / 126
Louis D'amelio Men 50+ 90 / 150
Robert Muller Men 50+ 94 / 150

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 16

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Justin Kowalczyk Men Category1/2/3 29 / 66
Larry Kaufman Men Masters 45-49 26 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Justin Kowalczyk MEN CAT 3/4 28 / 58

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Seth Houston Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 8 / 72
Larry Kaufman Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 25 / 72
Thomas Treptow Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 78 / 72

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Louis D'amelio Men Open Master 45-99 29 / 43
Jim Ludovici Men Cat4/5 8 / 107
Jim Ludovici Men Cat4/5 47 / 107
Louis D'amelio Men Cat4/5 67 / 107

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Louis D'amelio Cat 4/5 #2 12 / 53
Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 #2 26 / 53
Matthew Doyal Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 47
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 47
Jim Ludovici Men Cat4/5 9 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 29 / 61
Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat3/4 30 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 62 / 96
Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat3/4 76 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Adam Nordmeyer Men cat3/4 41 / 96
Justin Kowalczyk Men cat3/4 60 / 96

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Matthew Doyal Men Category 3/4 5 / 49
Jeffrey Myers Men Category 3/4 11 / 49
Steven Sillett Men Category 3/4 17 / 49

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Matthew Doyal Mens Cat 4/5 8 / 57

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jim Ludovici Men 5 2 / 39
Jared Borowik Men 5 20 / 39

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Steven Sillett CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 14 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Justin Kowalczyk Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Thomas Treptow Masters 45+ 23 / 70

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk Men 3/4 50 / 55

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Steven Sillett Cat 4/5 25 / 36

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Matthew Doyal Cat 4 Men 14 / 49

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk 4 Men White 45 / 92
Louis Damelio Masters 50+ (1-4) 77 / 101

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Larry Kaufman A Race 66 / 84

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk B Race 36 / 82

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Larry Kaufman Men 3 27 / 59

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 67

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Larry Kaufman Masters 30+/40+ 21 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Louis D'amelio 4 Men Black Group 66 / 75