Log In

Team Overview: Lamprey Systems

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Frank Ingraham Men CAT 4/5 28 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4 B 40+ 49 / 74

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Yozell Men 35+ Masters 59 / 62
Michael Yozell Men 45+ Masters 44 / 58

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3 4 / 23

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Amy Ahnert Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Apr 10 2014)

David Molinero giles Men Cat 4/5 16-71 16 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Ron Kriner Men Cat 4 A 40+ 54 / 101
Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 4 A 40+ 56 / 101
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 4 A 40+ 63 / 101
Joseph Pigga Men Cat 3 25 / 119
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 3 49 / 119
Gregory Ahnert Men Cat 3 65 / 119
Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3 114 / 119
Marten Beels Men Cat 2 34 / 70

Grand Prix at the Great Park (Mar 27 2014)

David Molinero giles Men Cat 4/5 16-71 25 / 26

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 2 2014)

Jonathan Ruiz Men B 5 / 9
Gregory Ahnert Men B 9 / 9
Jonathan Ruiz Men A 7 / 11
Gregory Ahnert Men A 11 / 11

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)

Marten Beels Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Jonathan Ruiz Men 3-4 4 / 28

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Marten Beels Men Pro 1/2 39 / 57

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Marten Beels Men Pro 1/2 39 / 57

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Jennifer Hetrick CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 10 / 15
Jeffrey Bays CATEGORY 4 MEN 28 / 32
Jeff Hetrick CATEGORY 3 16 / 28

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Joseph Pigga Men Category 3/4 2 / 29
Gregory Ahnert Men Category 3/4 11 / 29
Jonathan Ruiz Men Category 3/4 12 / 29
David Molinero giles Men Category 3/4 18 / 29
Stephen Olenchock Men Category 3/4 29 / 29
Robert Dequevedo Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 35 / 36

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Category2/3 28 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Category 2/3 15 / 36
Marten Beels Men Category 2/3 32 / 36

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Category3 6 / 37

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3 22 / 24

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Ryan Humes CAT 4 MEN 10 / 25

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Ryan Morcrette Men Category 4 44 / 54
Jonathan Ruiz Men Category 3 36 / 53

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Gregory Ahnert Men 35+ 35 / 58
Ryan Morcrette Men 4-E 65 / 77
Marten Beels Men 2 84 / 118

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Stephen Olenchock Men 40+ Masters 40-49 16 / 28
Sabina Olenchock Women W1/2/3 9 / 12

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 3 2013)

Jonathan Ruiz Men A 7 / 13
Joseph Pigga Men A 11 / 13

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 4 1 / 2

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jeff Hetrick Men Category3 1 / 31
Sabina Olenchock Women Category4 1 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women Category 4 19 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women Category 4 6 / 24

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women 4 3 / 8
Jeff Hetrick Men 35+ 6 / 43

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

Marten Beels Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women Masters 40-44 2 / 3

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Roland Ettle Men Masters 35-39 8 / 38

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Marten Beels Men Category 2/3 7 / 34
Jeff Hetrick Men Category 2/3 29 / 34
Roland Ettle Men Category4 5 / 37
Frank Ingraham Men Category4 14 / 37
Gregory Ahnert Men Category4 32 / 37
David Molinero giles Men Category4 35 / 37
Jeffrey Bays Men Category4 36 / 37

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Marten Beels Men Category3/4 1 / 27

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Marten Beels Men Category3 1 / 31
Sabina Olenchock Women Category4 6 / 17

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Marten Beels Men 3 3 / 37

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Marten Beels Men Category2/3 43 / 49

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Marten Beels Men Category3 3 / 18

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Roland Ettle Masters 35+ 15 / 25
David Molinero giles Cat 4 8 / 36
Marten Beels Category 2/3 * 4 / 22

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Olenchock Men master 35-44 7 / 7
Sabina Olenchock Women cat 4 1 / 2

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 4 Women 2 / 10

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Sabina Olenchock 4 Women 10 / 20

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Sabina Olenchock Women Category3/4 10 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Gregory Ahnert Cat 4 (White) 24 / 107
Stephen Olenchock Cat 4 (White) 26 / 107
Bernhard Resch Cat 4 (White) 28 / 107
Ryan Humes Cat 4 (White) 30 / 107
Frank Ingraham Cat 4 (White) 74 / 107
Ron Kriner Cat 4 (White) 82 / 107
David Molinero giles Cat 4 (White) 83 / 107
Ryan Morcrette Cat 4 (White) 84 / 107
Marten Beels Cat 3 (Yellow) 16 / 107
Jeff Hetrick Cat 3 (Yellow) 75 / 107
Noah Kriner Junior Boys 13-14 18 / 18

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Stephen Olenchock Men 40+ Master 40-99 11 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men 3 26 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men 3 66 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men 3 25 / 85

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 4 1 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women CAT 4 7 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women 4 (36 Miles) 9 / 20

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 24
Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 4 Group A 1 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men 4 Group A 1 / 71
Jeffrey Bays Men 5 35+ 17 / 36

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Marten Beels Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 34

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Jeffrey Bays Men 5 35+ 16 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Men 4 Group A 1 / 71

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Jeffrey Bays Men 5 35+ 15 / 36
Jeff Hetrick Men 4 Group A 2 / 71

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Jeff Hetrick Cat 4 20 / 48
Stephen Olenchock Cat 4 30 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Sabina Olenchock Masters Women 35-39 1 / 3

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women 4 15 / 17

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Frank Ingraham Cat 5 2 / 23

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jeff Hetrick 4 Men 35+ 4 / 68

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men Cat 4 13 / 35

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Jeff Hetrick Men Masters 35-39 54 / 71

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Frank Ingraham Cat 5 3 / 19
Jeff Hetrick Cat 4 Men 1 / 40
George Dietrich Cat 4 Men 33 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 4 Men 5 / 43

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women 4 7 / 19

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 3/4 10 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Marten Beels Men Category4/5 3 / 37

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Stephen Olenchock Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 13 / 17
Sabina Olenchock Women 4 (40 Kilometers) 2 / 8

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

Sabina Olenchock Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Stephen Olenchock Men 3/4 6 / 7

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Marten Beels Men 4/5 2 / 48
Roland Ettle Men 4/5 31 / 48

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Marten Beels Cat 4/5 14 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Jeffrey Bays Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 9 / 50
Frank Ingraham Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey 14 / 50
Jennifer Hetrick Women Cat 4 (u35) 7 / 52
Ron Kriner Men Cat 4 Pink 53 / 111
Robert Dequevedo Men Cat 4 Pink 74 / 111
Jeff Hetrick Men 30+ 18 / 147
Marten Beels Men 30+ 25 / 147
Gregory Ahnert Men 30+ 72 / 147
Chris Garges Men 30+ 84 / 147
Stephen Olenchock Men 30+ 89 / 147
Noah Kriner Juniors 10-12 Boys 9 / 13
Sabina Olenchock Women Cat 4 (35+) 23 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Marten Beels Men Cat3/4 36 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Marten Beels Men cat3/4 76 / 96

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

George Dietrich Men 5 23 / 39

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Marten Beels Men 4 25 / 66
Roland Ettle Men 4 26 / 66
Jeff Hetrick Men 4 61 / 66
Frank Ingraham Men 5 4 / 28
Jeffrey Bays Men 5 15 / 28
George Dietrich Men 5 18 / 28

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Roland Ettle Men 4 16 / 44
Marten Beels Men 4 18 / 44
Gregory Ahnert Men 4 33 / 44

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Marten Beels MEN 4 & U19 27 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jeff Hetrick Masters 30+ (1-4) 17 / 84
Marten Beels Masters 30+ (1-4) 37 / 84
Gregory Ahnert Masters 30+ (1-4) 54 / 84
Stephen Olenchock Masters 30+ (1-4) 76 / 84
Jennifer Hetrick 4 Women Green (U35) 2 / 25

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Sabina Olenchock Women 4 7 / 12
Stephen Olenchock Men 4/5 37 / 68

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jeff Hetrick CAT 4 6 / 55

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Jeff Hetrick CAT 4 12 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Jeff Hetrick CAT 4 4 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Gregory Ahnert Masters 30+ 36 / 90
Stephen Olenchock Masters 30+ 49 / 90
Robert Dequevedo Masters 30+ 85 / 90
Ron Kriner Masters 30+ 86 / 90