Log In

Team Overview: Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 2 / 26
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 19
Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 19
Jason Sturdevan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 19
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 19
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 39 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 26
Ken Hill Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 58
Erik Nelson Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 58
Craig Dolley Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 58
Cedrick Gousse Men Open Cat 3 15 / 40
Jeremy Barnes Men Open Cat 3 28 / 40
Adam Andelin Men Open Cat 3 34 / 40
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 37
Timothy Zsoka Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 37
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 30
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 30
Jeff Mittner Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 30
Ken Hill Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 55
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 55
J Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 40 / 55
Brian Hitchman Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 44 / 55
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 45 / 55
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 47 / 55
Lance Newey Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 51 / 55
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 3 2 / 18
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 18
Adam Andelin Men Master 35+ Cat 3 17 / 18
Lance Newey Men Master 45+ Cat 3 25 / 28
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 3 26 / 28

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

J Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Jordan Miller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Erik Nelson Men Cat P/1/2 33 / 75
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 34

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 70
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 70
Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 70
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 70
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 70
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 63
Ken Hill Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 63
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 63
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 63
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 63
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 63
Robert Goss Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 63
Greg Fales Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 63
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Ron Stofan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 19 / 47
Chad Richards Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Tony Brida Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Patrick Norville Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 42 / 47

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 67
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 67
Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 67
Robert Goss Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 67
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 67
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 49
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 49
Steve Ward Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
J Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 49
Greg Fales Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Robert Goss Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 49
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 49
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Ron Stofan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Tony Brida Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 49 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 58
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 37
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Butch Jackson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 71
Greg Fales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 71
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 71
Mark Foster Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 71
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 71
Greg Fales Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 71
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 71
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 20

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Butch Jackson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Mark Foster Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 23
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 23
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 31
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 3 / 23
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 26
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 3 23 / 35
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 14 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 23
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 31
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 3 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 27
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 27
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 3 21 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 10 / 27
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 13 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Ken Hill Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 34 / 75
Ken Hill Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
John Hancock Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Mark Foster Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Butch Jackson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 55
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47
Joseph Staron Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 70
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Peter Allen Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 56
Jeff Tanforan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 63
Jason Sturdevan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 37 / 63
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat 4 60 / 63
Peter Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Steve Ward Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Ken Hill Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 78
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 70
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 70
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 70
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 70
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 48
Ken Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56
Cedrick Gousse Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 41 / 50
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
Butch Jackson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 49
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Rob Leever Men Cat 3 15 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 76
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 63 / 76
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 67
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 5 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 39
Joseph Staron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 2 / 26
Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 17 / 26
Ken Todd Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 20 / 26
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 16 / 34
Rob Leever Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 46
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 33 / 46
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 37 / 46
Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 6 / 28
Joseph Staron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 7 / 28
Ken Todd Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 23 / 28
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 27 / 28
Jordan Miller Men Category 3-4 56 / 60
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 20 / 36
Rob Leever Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 23 / 36
Nathan Kostiv Men Category 4-5 52 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 42
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 8 / 42
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 39 / 42
Joseph Staron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 2 / 29
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 14 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 16 / 29
Ken Todd Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 26 / 29
Jordan Miller Men Category 3-4 9 / 64
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 32
Rob Leever Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 32 / 32
Nathan Kostiv Men Category 4-5 64 / 71

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 7 / 52
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 23 / 52
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 24 / 52
Joseph Staron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 3 / 29
Ken Todd Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 19 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 21 / 29
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 25 / 29
Jordan Miller Men Category 3-4 35 / 74
Nathan Kostiv Men Category 4-5 66 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Joseph Staron Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 1 / 31
Rodney Spradlin Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 31
Ken Todd Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 16 / 31
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 17 / 31
Jordan Miller Men Category 3-4 36 / 75

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Greg Fales Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 8 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 82
Ken Hill Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 82
Rob Leever Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 82
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3 51 / 86
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 9 / 71
Jason Sturdevan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 70
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat 4 44 / 70
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 45 / 70
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 84
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 84
Mark Foster Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 84

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 35
Jason Sturdevan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 35
Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 35
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 35
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat 4 32 / 35
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 30
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 31
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 31
Timothy Zsoka Men Master 35+ 33 / 38
Timothy Zsoka Men Master 35+ Cat 3 30 / 31
Erik Nelson Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Jordan Miller Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 39 / 48
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Jason Sturdevan Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Tony Brida Men Cat 4 47 / 48

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 64
Adam Andelin Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 32 / 64
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 41 / 64
Craig Dolley Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 46 / 64
Jason Sturdevan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 47 / 64
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 58 / 64
Greg Fales Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 60 / 64
Greg Fales Men Open Cat 3 20 / 41
Alvaro Mosquera Men Open Cat 3 31 / 41
Cedrick Gousse Men Open Cat 3 38 / 41
Joseph Staron Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 69
Ken Hill Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 69
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 69
Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 69
Alvaro Mosquera Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 69
Jon Hyatt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 69
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 69
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 40 / 69
Gerald Roberts Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 51 / 69
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 55
Joseph Staron Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 55
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 55
Ken Hill Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 55
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 55
John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 55
Gerald Roberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 55
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 44 / 55
Christopher Barker Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 59
Erik Nelson Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 59
Timothy Zsoka Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 59
Cedrick Gousse Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 59
Ron Stofan Men Open Cat 4 5 / 56
Jordan Miller Men Open Cat 4 22 / 56
Rdarren Rojo Men Open Cat 4 30 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Martin Szwarc Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Master 35+ Cat 3 11 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 3 16 / 29
Greg Fales Men Master 35+ Cat 3 20 / 29
Steve Ward Men Master 35+ Cat 3 26 / 29
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 16
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4 11 / 24
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 24
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Joseph Staron Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 63
Gerald Roberts Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 63

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Christopher Barker Men Cat 3 6 / 10
Rob Leever Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 11 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ 4 20 / 41
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 35
David Grundman Men Pro/1/2 26 / 83

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Scott Hooper Men Cat 3 8 / 13

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

J Clifford Men Master 45+ 3/4 28 / 39
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 20

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Adam Andelin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 44
Chad Richards Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 44
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 48
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 48
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ Cat 5 19 / 34
David Grundman Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 48
Robert Goss Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 48
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 48

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Scott Hooper Men 3 11 / 33

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

J Clifford Men Master 45+ 3/4 15 / 19
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

John Hancock Men Master 50-54 14 / 31
Robert Goss Men Master 50-54 21 / 31
Gerald Roberts Men Master 50-54 26 / 31
Vincent Gee Men Master 50-54 29 / 31
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 6 / 41
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45-49 34 / 41
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45-49 39 / 41

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 23
Craig Dolley Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 23
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 20 / 23
Craig Dolley Men 3 21 / 28
David Grundman Men Pro/1/2 4 / 41
Brandon Borth Men Pro/1/2 32 / 41
David Grundman Men 4/5 38 / 45

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4-5 8 / 19

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4-5 9 / 22

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4-5 10 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jon Hyatt Men 3 2 / 49
Timothy Zsoka Men 3 39 / 49
Adam Andelin Men Master 35+ 4 2 / 39
Jeff Mitchell Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 22 / 54
Ken Todd Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 29 / 54
Robert Goss Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 30 / 54
Rodney Spradlin Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 32 / 54
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 53 / 54
Rdarren Rojo Men Master 45+ 4 9 / 60

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4-5 14 / 37
David Grundman Men Pro-12 2 / 13

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Chad Richards Men Master 35+ 4 13 / 24
Patrick Norville Men Master 35+ 4 14 / 24
Rob Leever Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 17 / 23
Kerry Stockwell Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 20 / 23
Tony Brida Men Master 35+ 5 10 / 15

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Jeremy Barnes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 37

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 37

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Ken Todd Men Master 45+ 3/4 8 / 16
David Grundman Men 1/2/3 9 / 28

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 45 + 2 / 21
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 45 + 4 / 21
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 30
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 30
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 1 / 23
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 10 / 23
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 14 / 23
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 45 + 22 / 23
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 42
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 18
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 35 + 4 / 29
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 35 + 9 / 29
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 35 + 18 / 29

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 46
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3 11 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 37
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 34
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 56
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 56
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 56
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 25
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 27

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30+ 1 / 15
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 16

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 13
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 19
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 11 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 21
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 13 / 23
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 23
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 17 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 21
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 26
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 3 / 21
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 20 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 41
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 21 / 26
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 8 / 20
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 22 / 27
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 19

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 20
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 27
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 22
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 16 / 22
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 20 / 22

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 21
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 21
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 21
Scott Hooper Men Cat 3/4 26 / 56
Chad Richards Men Cat 3/4 31 / 56

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 31
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 31
Jeff Mittner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 29 / 31
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 35
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 35
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 35
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 35
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4 24 / 70

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 39
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 23 / 52
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 44

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ (30 Kilometers) 5 / 18
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Open (30 Kilometers) 8 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 52

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 32
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 16

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Brandon Borth Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Rich Tabuso Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 25 / 41
Rich Tabuso Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 4 / 26

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 61

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Adam Andelin Men Elite 4 Criterium 32 / 81
Rdarren Rojo Men Elite 4 Criterium 41 / 81
Chad Richards Men Elite 4 Criterium 46 / 81
Rich Tabuso Men Elite 3 Criterium 13 / 43
David Grundman Men Pro 12 Criterium 5 / 51
Scott Fonseca Men 45+ 123 Criterium 2 / 46
Ken Todd Men 45+ 123 Criterium 23 / 46
Morgan Mahanke Men 45+ 123 Criterium 24 / 46
John Hancock Men 45+ 123 Criterium 25 / 46
Jeff Mitchell Men 45+ 123 Criterium 31 / 46
Rodney Spradlin Men 45+ 123 Criterium 34 / 46
Steve Ward Men 45+ 123 Criterium 40 / 46
Lance Newey Men 45+ 123 Criterium 41 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men 35+ 123 Criterium 19 / 44
Jeremy Barnes Men 35+ 123 Criterium 23 / 44
Kerry Stockwell Men 35+ 123 Criterium 24 / 44
Martin Szwarc Men 35+ 123 Criterium 33 / 44
Scott Fonseca Men 35+ 123 Criterium 37 / 44
Rich Tabuso Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 12 / 64
Lance Newey Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 57 / 64
Ron Stofan Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 57 / 79
Rdarren Rojo Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 59 / 79
Martin Szwarc Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 7 / 66
Greg Fales Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 16 / 66
Adam Andelin Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 35 / 66
Alvaro Mosquera Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 49 / 66
Steve Ward Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 60 / 66
Lance Newey Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 66 / 66

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 48
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 48
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 51
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 18
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 18
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 18
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 50
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 50

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 25
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 40

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 7 / 25
Scott Hooper Men Cat 3 52 / 64
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 21 / 59
Erik Nelson Men Cat P/1/2 25 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 64
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 60 / 64
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 54
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 49 / 54
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 54 / 54
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 60
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 52
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 52
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 52
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 45 / 52
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 49 / 52
Greg Fales Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 50 / 52
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 52 / 52
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 26 / 43
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 22 / 28
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 59
Gerald Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 59
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 68
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 52
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 12 / 52
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 52
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 52
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 56
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 56
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 56
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 48
Greg Fales Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 48
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 48
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 48
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 48
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 48
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 24 / 30
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 53
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 53

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 32

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 40
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Greg Fales Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 40
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 40
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 39
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 39
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 35
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 35
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 35
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 35
Greg Fales Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 25 / 35
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 35
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Scott Hooper Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Gerald Roberts Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 41
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 41
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 41
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 44
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 47

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 24
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 43
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 32

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 2/3 26 / 69
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 72
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 56

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 22
Scott Hooper Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Lance Newey - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+ 31 / 32

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 18
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 18
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 18
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 25
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 6 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 24
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 24
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 24
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 30
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 30
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 15 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 19
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 19
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 19
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 25
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 7 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 26
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 26
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 26
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 32
Ken Todd Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 27 / 32
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 13 / 45

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 47

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Craig Dolley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3/4 5 / 91
Lance Newey Men Cat 3/4 64 / 91
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 38

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 38
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 38
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 38
Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 37 / 38
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 15 / 42
Rob Leever Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 42
Jeff Tanforan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 29 / 42
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 83
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 83

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 40
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 40
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 40
Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 40
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 11 / 18
Rob Leever Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 3 / 42
Jeff Tanforan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 4 / 42
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 17 / 42
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 84
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 38
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 38
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 38
Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 37 / 38
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 7 / 18
Rob Leever Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 2 / 41
Jeff Tanforan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 10 / 41
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 20 / 41
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 1 / 32
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 22 / 33
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 82
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 47
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 47
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 47
Vincent Gee Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 40 / 47
Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 4 / 20
Rob Leever Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 1 / 46
Jeff Tanforan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 18 / 46
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 22 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 21 / 46
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 103
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 103

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 105
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 105
Curtis Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 105

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 66
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 66
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 71
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 71
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 54 / 71
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 61 / 71
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 64
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 69
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 58 / 69
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 63 / 69
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 67 / 69
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 52
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 52
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 52
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 45 / 52
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 51 / 52
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 52 / 52
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 26 / 54
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 54
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 53 / 54

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 28
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 31 / 51

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 52

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 28
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 28
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 48 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 28
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 20 / 52

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Rob Leever Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 66
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 86
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 70 / 86
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 76 / 86
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 85
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 75 / 85
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 79 / 85
Robert Goss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 84 / 85

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Scott Hooper Men 4/5 3 / 38

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 62
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 62
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 33
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 33
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 33
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 33 / 33
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 39
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 39
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 39
Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 30
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 30
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 30
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 40 / 66
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 61 / 66
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 22 / 29
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Steve Ward Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 29 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 36
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 36
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 36
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 20

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 43
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 43
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 13
Ken Todd Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Craig Dolley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 13
Scott Fonseca Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Rich Tabuso Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Martin Szwarc Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 17
Martin Szwarc Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Craig Dolley Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 31
Lance Newey Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 31
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 22

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 33 / 38
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 35
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 39
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 39
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ 3 / 38
Jeff Tanforan Men Master 45+ 8 / 38
Rob Leever Men Master 45+ 20 / 38
Ron Stofan Men Master 45+ 32 / 38

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 16 / 61
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 29 / 61
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 43 / 61
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3 38 / 39
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 41 / 58
David Grundman Men P/1/2/3 6 / 56
Craig Dolley Men P/1/2/3 30 / 56
Martin Szwarc Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 18 / 41
Craig Dolley Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 30 / 41
Greg Fales Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 39 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 31 / 122
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 32 / 122
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 57 / 122
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 58 / 122
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 85 / 122
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 86 / 122
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 7 / 78
Martin Szwarc Men Cat 3 8 / 78
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 53 / 78
Greg Fales Men Cat 3 54 / 78
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3 71 / 78
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3 75 / 78
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 81 / 116
Nathan Kostiv Men Cat 4 82 / 116
David Grundman Men P/1/2/3 11 / 112
David Grundman Men P/1/2/3 12 / 112
Craig Dolley Men P/1/2/3 59 / 112
Craig Dolley Men P/1/2/3 60 / 112
Martin Szwarc Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 35 / 82
Martin Szwarc Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 36 / 82
Craig Dolley Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 59 / 82
Craig Dolley Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 60 / 82
Greg Fales Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 72 / 82
Greg Fales Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 79 / 82

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 28