Log In

Team Overview: Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO 1/2 24 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO 1/2 26 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men PRO 1/2 28 / 29

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men PRO 1/2 6 / 28
Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO 1/2 11 / 28
Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO 1/2 17 / 28
Nathaniel Worcester Men CAT 2/3 4 / 12
Eduardo Arboleda Men CAT 2/3 5 / 12
Steven Mlujeak Men Masters45+ Open 2 / 8

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Alex Supik Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Alex Supik Men Junior 15-16 10 / 16
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 7 / 10
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 11
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 2 / 11
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 6 / 11
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 11 / 11
Eduardo Arboleda Men Espoirs 19-22 9 / 14
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 45-49 1 / 34

Big House Break Out Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Senior Cat PRO 1/2/3 3 / 14

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 2 / 4
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 3 / 7

UGA Spring Breakaway - Crit (Mar 15 2015)

Tony Sigrist Men Mens A Collegiate 18 / 25

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Kevin Koth Men Mens B Collegiate 18 / 31

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Jonathan Tapanes Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Alex Supik Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 3 / 7
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Ismael Pimentel Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Jonathan Tapanes Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Nathaniel Worcester Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 37
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 1 / 7
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Alex Supik Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Jonathan Tapanes Men Cat 5 33 / 36
Ismael Pimentel Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Gabriella Dixon Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Collegiate A 26 / 39
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 29 / 39

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Gary Chin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 31 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Gary Chin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 22 / 28

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 35

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 11 2015)

Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 2 / 5

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 4 2015)

Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 2 / 3

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 4
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 3 / 4
Carlo Roche Men Junior 11-12 4 / 4
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 5
Carlo Roche Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 1 / 13
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 12 / 13

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 16 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 13 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 10 / 18

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Jonathan Tapanes Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Jerry Cabrera jr Men Junior 15-16 6 / 7
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 5 / 6
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Samuel Barnagaud Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 2 / 2
Carmen Pettersen Women Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Lorenzo Lanaro Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Dustin Brody Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 16 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 43 / 122
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 47 / 122
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 7 / 13
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 59 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 29 / 104
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 25 / 79
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-10 7 / 13

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 38 / 152
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 58 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 37 / 128
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 117 / 128
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 55 / 77

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 1 / 78
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 13 / 78
Nathaniel Worcester Cat 2/3 29 / 78
Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 36 / 78
Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 54 / 78

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 1 / 92
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 15 / 92
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 60 / 92
Frankie Gonzalez Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Samuel Barnagaud Men Junior 17-18 29 / 44
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 10 / 15
Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 11 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 2 / 59
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 22 / 59
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 45 / 59
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 7 / 11

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Sebastian Morfin Cat 2/3 4 / 79
Andres Alayon Cat 2/3 8 / 79
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 47 / 79
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 9 / 12

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 5 / 38
Andres Alayon Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 116
Sebastian Morfin Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 116
Eduardo Arboleda Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 116
Tyler Mlujeak Men Junior 9-12 10 / 12

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 49 / 102
Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 86 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 63 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Cat 2/3 27 / 73
Samuel Barnagaud Cat 2/3 52 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 2/3 46 / 67
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 2/3 63 / 67

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)

Ricardo Roche Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Jonathan Poisson Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 2 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Junior 11-12 4 / 7
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 5 / 7
Isaac Wallace Men Junior 11-12 6 / 7
Isaiah Wallace Men Junior 11-12 7 / 7

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Ian Hall Men Junior 15-16 5 / 7
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Jonathan Poisson Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Junior 11-12 1 / 6
Mason Mook Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Isaac Wallace Men Junior 11-12 4 / 6
Isaiah Wallace Men Junior 11-12 5 / 6

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Frs-junior 1516 1 / 13
Ian Hall Men Frs-junior 1516 10 / 13
Alex Supik Men Frs-junior 1516 11 / 13
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 Frs 3 / 6
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Frs-junior 1112 3 / 8
Mason Mook Men Frs-junior 1112 4 / 8
Ryan Heron Men Frs-junior 1112 5 / 8
Isaac Wallace Men Frs-junior 1112 6 / 8
Isaiah Wallace Men Frs-junior 1112 7 / 8
Nicholas Garcia Men Frs-junior 1718 1 / 4
Frankie Gonzalez Men Frs-junior 1718 2 / 4
Nathaniel Worcester Men Frs-junior 1718 3 / 4
Tyler Mlujeak Men Frs-junior 910 2 / 2
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs 6 / 8
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs 8 / 8

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Frs-junior 1112 3 / 7
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)

Eduardo Arboleda Men PRO12 13 / 22

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Tony Sigrist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Christopher Pupo Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 11 / 26

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Andres Alayon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Nathaniel Worcester Men Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 8 / 29

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Collegiate A 6 / 38
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 22 / 38
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 7 / 35
Sebastian Morfin Men Collegiate A 10 / 35

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men Collegiate A 10 / 20
Tony Sigrist Men Collegiate A 13 / 20

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 46

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

Christopher Pupo Men Cat 5 26 / 28
Sandor A. jr. delgado Men Cat 3 8 / 35
John P gilbert Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 53
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 53
Steven Mlujeak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 53
Frankie Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 53
Eduardo Arboleda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53

Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38

DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)

Kevin Koth Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Tony Sigrist Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Sebastian Morfin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men 19-34 1 / 1

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Sebastian Morfin Men 19-34 1 / 28
Tony Sigrist Men 19-34 7 / 28
Kevin Koth Men 19-34 18 / 28