Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Sons of SeaSucker Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Alex Timperman Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)
Marc Boults Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Mark Doyle Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 5 13 / 17
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Robert Meeks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 34
Mark Doyle Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Rosewood Series (May 4 2014)
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Phil Drager Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 31 / 35
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Charles Casagrande Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 8 / 22
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Roy Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 6 / 6
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 45
Sandor Kormos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 45
Juan Marrufo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 45
Dustin Davis Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Richard Traugott Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Jonathan Stevens Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Mark Doyle Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Juancarlos Rivera Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 16 / 17
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Marc Boults Amateur Finals 13 / 23
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Dustin Davis Cat 5 13 / 22
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Dustin Davis Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Juancarlos Rivera Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Juan Marrufo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Roy Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 31
David Pavlik Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 17
Robert Meeks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Mark Doyle Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Dustin Davis Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Richard Traugott Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Juancarlos Rivera Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Sandor Kormos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 39
Juan Marrufo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 39
Grant Lempriere Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Roy Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 41
Mark Doyle Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Jonathan Stevens Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Richard Traugott Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Dustin Davis Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Juancarlos Rivera Men Cat 3 20 / 29
David Pavlik Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Sandor Kormos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 20
Dustin Davis Men Cat 5 11 / 36
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Sandor Kormos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 12
Marc Boults Men Cat 3 2 / 11
Rosewood Series (Feb 16 2014)
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Phil Drager Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Phil Drager Men Cat 5 17 / 17
David Pavlik Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Michael Overman Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Sandor Kormos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
Roy Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 41
Dustin Davis Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 5 10 / 28
David Pavlik Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Juancarlos Rivera Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Sandor Kormos Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 38
Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
David Pavlik Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Michael Overman Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Juan Marrufo Men Cat 4 14 / 42
DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
David Pavlik Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Michael Overman Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Juan Marrufo Men Cat 4 14 / 40
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
David Pavlik Men 19-34 9 / 28
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Charles Casagrande Category: Industry Cup 35 / 50