Log In

Team Overview: Team Winded Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 44 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 16 / 65

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 40 / 87

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Cale Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 47 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Chaz Lane Men CAT 2 88 / 92

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 115
Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3
Marco Colex Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 102
Chaz Lane Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 102

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-10 3 / 3

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 73 / 93
Chaz Lane Men U23 19-22 65 / 70
Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 39 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Brooklyn Suarez Women Junior 9-10 2 / 2

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 121
Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
Marco Colex Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 117
Chaz Lane Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 117

Cotton Classic Time Trial (Apr 26 2015)

Louisa Larson Women 50-54 Master 1 / 2
Louisa Larson Men 50-54 Master_1 1 / 4

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Jason Suarez Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 20

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 35 / 41
Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 24 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Zach Mertz Men Cat 3 20 / 23

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Louisa Larson Women Masters 50-54 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open 4 / 4
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 2 / 6
Marco Colex Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Julianna Kimball Women Masters 70+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Thomas Keating Men 45 M - Cat. 3 5 / 31
Zach Mertz Men 45 M - Cat. 3 7 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Marco Colex Men Senior Open Cat 2 43 / 57
Chaz Lane Men Senior Open Cat 2 53 / 57
Holland Smith Women Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 24
Zach Mertz Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Holland Smith Women Cat 3 10 / 26

The Javelina Chase Road Race and Gran Fondo (Mar 28 2015)

Reiley Pankratz Women Collegiate A 2 / 7

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Holland Smith Women Cat 3 9 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Holland Smith Women Cat 3 14 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 7 / 22
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 5 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 4 / 24
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Michael Woodward Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 39 / 45
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/1/2 31 / 32
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 4 / 24
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 1 / 41
Michael Woodward Men Cat 2 35 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Louisa Larson Women Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Reiley Pankratz Women Pro/1/2 34 / 35
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 40+ 13 / 24
Chaz Lane Men Cat 2 32 / 51
Michael Woodward Men Cat 2 43 / 51
Marco Colex Men Cat 2 48 / 51
Zach Mertz Men Cat 4 5 / 51

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Zach Mertz Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4 1 / 30
Thomas Keating Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 7 / 29
Louisa Larson Women Masters 30 Minutes 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 20 Minutes 9-14 Cat. Open 4 / 6
Marco Colex Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Thomas Keating Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Thomas Keating Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3 4 / 17
Louisa Larson Women 45 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Zach Mertz Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 4/5 1 / 34

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Louisa Larson Women Masters 36 Miles 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Thomas Keating Men 63 Miles Cat. 3 16 / 24

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Phillip Rayer Men - Cat. 5 20 / 26
John Muesing Men - Cat. 5 21 / 26
Zach Mertz Men - Cat. 4 25 / 38
Louisa Larson Women Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jason Suarez Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 14 / 24
Phillip Rayer Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5 22 / 24
Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open 3 / 5
Xavier Austin Men Juniors 9-12 Cat. Open 4 / 5
Thomas Keating Men - Cat. 3/4 11 / 44
Zach Mertz Men - Cat. 3/4 13 / 44
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 1 / 5
John Muesing Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open 4 / 5
Marco Colex Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Chaz Lane Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Marco Colex Men - Cat. 2/3 5 / 29
Chaz Lane Men - Cat. 2/3 21 / 29

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Ben Gonzalez Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open 2 / 2
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. 4/5 1 / 4
Thomas Keating Men Fixies Cat. 1 / 22
Michael Woodward Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 4 / 9
Paul Stevenson Men Collegiate 45 Minute A 7 / 9
Reiley Pankratz Women Collegiate 45 Minute A 4 / 5
Chaz Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Michael Woodward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Paul Stevenson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Louisa Larson Women Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 10 / 44
Phillip Rayer Men Cat. 5 27 / 32

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Travis Glysson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 96 / 119

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Reiley Pankratz Women Collegiate A 5 / 6
Cliff Frink Men Master 40+ 12 / 39
Holland Smith Women Senior 3 4 / 6
Marco Colex Men Senior 2-3 5 / 27
Michael Woodward Men Senior 2-3 6 / 27
Chaz Lane Men Senior 2-3 14 / 27
Thomas Keating Men Senior 2-3 23 / 27
Marco Colex Men Senior Pro 1/2 10 / 30
Chaz Lane Men Senior Pro 1/2 23 / 30
Michael Woodward Men Senior Pro 1/2 25 / 30
Paul Stevenson Men Collegiate A 3 / 9
Cliff Frink Men Senior 4 12 / 29

A Race Against Time (Jan 25 2015)

Louisa Larson Women masters 50+ 1 / 4
Phillip Rayer Men cat 5 17 / 20
Catherine Dickson Women cat 1/2 3 / 3

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Paul Stevenson Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 41 / 45
Zach Mertz Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 4 / 47
John Muesing Men 30 Minutes - Cat. 5 28 / 47
Abigail Post Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Emma Post Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Brooklyn Suarez Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Michael Woodward Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Marco Colex Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Chaz Lane Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Paul Stevenson Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 26 / 41
Marco Colex Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 28 / 41
Michael Woodward Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 29 / 41
Chaz Lane Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 39 / 41
Zach Mertz Men Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 Cat. Open 3 / 5
John Muesing Men Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 Cat. Open 5 / 5

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Louisa Larson Women Master 45-49 16 / 19
Julianna Kimball Women Master 70-74 3 / 3

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Catherine Dickson Women 1 / 2
Louisa Larson Women 1 / 2
Louisa Larson Women Master 45-49 6 / 9
Julianna Kimball Women Master 70-74 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 55 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 34 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Connor Brown Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 54 / 113

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Phillip Rayer Men 40+ 5 18 / 22

Sedalia Downtown Criterium/Otterville Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Connor Brown Men 1/2 5 / 11

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 36 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 36 / 41

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Connor Brown Men Prot/1/2 2 / 19

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro 1/2 9 / 34

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Connor Brown Men Pro 1/2 24 / 31

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Thomas Keating Men Cat 3 Senior Open 38 / 49

Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Todd Key Men C1 Para 2 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Todd Key Men C1 Para 2 / 3
Catherine Dickson Women BVI 9 / 10

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Connor Brown Men Junior 17-18 15 / 104
Todd Key Men C1 Para 2 / 3
Catherine Dickson Women BVI 3 / 10

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 128

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Cale Smith Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Zach Mertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 121

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Chaz Lane Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 10 / 15
Travis Glysson Men Cat. 2 81 Miles 12 / 15
Catherine Dickson Women Cat. 1 58 Miles 1 / 1
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 9 / 58
Michael Brilhante Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 8 / 47
Philip Butler Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 11 / 47

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Catherine Dickson Mixed Tandem 2 / 4
Louisa Larson Women Master 45+ 1 / 6
Phillip Rayer Men Cat 5 9 / 16

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 5 / 26

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 6 / 29

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 19 / 30

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 3 / 30

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Travis Glysson CAT PRO/1/2 61 / 74

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 7 / 31
Catherine Dickson Women pro/1/2 4 / 5
Louisa Larson Women pro/1/2 5 / 5

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Connor Brown Men Junior 15-16 3 / 80
Austin Crosby Men Junior 15-16 73 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Connor Brown - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 12 / 58
Chaz Lane - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 51 / 58

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 53
Scott Ford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 52 / 53

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Todd Key Men SM 4-5 29 / 30

2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)

Austin Crosby Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 17-18 1 / 1
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 2 / 22
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 3 / 22
Julianna Kimball Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 4 / 4
Dominic Suozzi Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 1 / 25
Thomas Keating Mixed Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Fixies 30 Minutes 3 / 25
Cliff Frink Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 15 / 22
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 5 / 9
Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 Minutes 7 / 9
Nick Wilson Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 5 / 14
John Salskov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 14 / 42
Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 18 / 42
Dominic Suozzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 34 / 42

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Nick Wilson Men cat 5 4 / 22
Gary Stone Men cat 5 15 / 22
Zach Mertz Men cat 5 22 / 22
Brooklyn Suarez Mixed open junior 10-14 9 / 9
Philip Butler Men cat 4/5 7 / 40
Michael Brilhante Men cat 4/5 18 / 40
Jason Suarez Men cat 4/5 27 / 40
Gary Stone Men cat 4/5 38 / 40
Connor Brown Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 36
Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 7 / 31
Philip Butler Men cat 4 8 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 11 / 59
Castle Gay Men cat 5 19-39 13 / 15
Connor Brown Men cat 2 3 / 42
Travis Glysson Men cat 2 35 / 42
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 11 / 56

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Zachary Thompson Men C Collegiate 24 / 27

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 29 / 70
Castle Gay Men cat 5 19-39 15 / 15
Connor Brown Men cat 2 23 / 46
Travis Glysson Men cat 2 41 / 46
Chaz Lane Men cat 2 46 / 46
Julianna Kimball Women open masters 70+ 2 / 2
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 56 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Brilhante Michael Men cat 4 23 / 47
Gay Castle Men cat 5 19-39 13 / 13
Brown Connor Men cat 2 7 / 40
Glysson Travis Men cat 2 39 / 40
Crosby Austin Men cat 3 46 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men cat 4 40 / 70
Castle Gay Men cat 5 19-39 14 / 15
Connor Brown Men cat 2 16 / 46
Travis Glysson Men cat 2 21 / 46
Chaz Lane Men cat 2 24 / 46
Julianna Kimball Women open masters 70+ 2 / 2
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 45 / 57

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Travis Glysson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Nick Wilson Men Cat 5 13 / 13

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)

Connor Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 1 / 22
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 22 / 22
Cliff Frink Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 35+ 2 / 3
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 30 Minutes 17-18 1 / 1
Chaz Lane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 9 / 15
Dominic Suozzi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 12 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 6 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 13 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Michael Brilhante Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Cat 5 14 / 23

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Clayton Stone Men open junior 15-18 1 / 2
Clayton Stone Men cat 3 1 / 20
Austin Crosby Men cat 3 5 / 20
Chaz Lane Men pro/1/2 13 / 26
Cliff Frink Men open master 40+ 23 / 39
Gary Stone Men open master 50+ 25 / 29
Nick Wilson Men open master 30+ 23 / 23
Cliff Frink Men cat 4 24 / 27
Gary Stone Men cat 5 6 / 11
Nick Wilson Men cat 5 7 / 11
Dominic Suozzi Men Cat 2 11 / 19

Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)

Louisa Larson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 10 / 18
Catherine Dickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 Minutes 12 / 18
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 1 / 40
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 6 / 40
Thomas Keating Men A Collegiate 30 Minute 8 / 8
Philip Butler Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 25 / 45
Brooklyn Suarez Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-10 1 / 2
Keira Butler Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Juniors 20 Minutes 9-10 2 / 2

Avondale Race Series (Feb 9 2014)

Brooklyn Suarez Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Keira Butler Women Juniors 20 Minutes 9-12 Cat. 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Louisa Larson Women 40 Minutes Cat. 1/2/3 5 / 5
Clayton Stone Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 1 / 31
Austin Crosby Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 2 / 31
Thomas Keating Men 40 Minutes Cat. 3/4 26 / 31
Clayton Stone Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 3 / 33
Dominic Suozzi Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 14 / 33
Travis Glysson Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 20 / 33
Austin Crosby Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 25 / 33
Thomas Keating Men 50 Minutes Cat. 2/3 27 / 33
Nick Wilson Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 7 / 17
Gary Stone Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #2 16 / 17
Dominic Suozzi Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Chaz Lane Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 30
Travis Glysson Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Cliff Frink Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5 9 / 38
Nick Wilson Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5 24 / 38
Gary Stone Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5 36 / 38
Clayton Stone Men Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 Cat. Open 1 / 1
Philip Butler Men Masters 45 Minutes 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Mark Schouten Men 30 Minutes Cat. 5 Race #1 10 / 13
Cliff Frink Men 35 Minutes Cat. 4 20 / 36
Philip Butler Men 35 Minutes Cat. 4 25 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 23 / 31

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 48 / 62
Castle Gay Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 20 Minutes 17-18 10 / 12

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Julianna Kimball Women Open masters 70+ 2 / 2
Phillip Rayer Men Cat 5 18 / 18

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Clayton Stone Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 1 / 10
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 25 Minutes 15-18 2 / 10
Thomas Keating Men A Collegiate 35 Minute 8 / 10
Clayton Stone Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 1 / 36
Austin Crosby Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 5 / 36
Thomas Keating Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 30 / 36