Log In

Team Overview: Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Clint Dager Men 1-23 20 / 53

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Ryan Collins Men M3/4 2 / 15

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Christopher Guepe Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 51
David Stryffeler Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 61
Philip Sousa Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 61
Will King Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 61
Travis Skeel Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 61
Jake Thompson Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 61
Nathan Graham Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 61
Ryan Collins Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 61
Sam Guzman Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 61
Sam Guzman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 72
Clint Dager Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 72
Jake Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 68 / 72

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

John Nelmes Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 24
Sam Guzman Men SENIOR 4 14 / 27
Peter Steyaert Men SENIOR 4 19 / 27
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 15 / 44
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 41
Sean Gardner Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 41
Frank Cundiff Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 41
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 41

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 3/4 5 / 39
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3/4 10 / 39
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 3/4 24 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 3/4 31 / 39
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 33 / 39
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 35 / 39
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 9 / 24
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 19 / 24

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Taylor Pearman Pro Men 1/2/3 10 / 35
Greg Wittwer Pro Men 1/2/3 12 / 35
Frank Cundiff Pro Men 1/2/3 19 / 35
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 5 / 30

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 39 / 71
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 48 / 71
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 48 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 23 / 65

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Sam Guzman Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 52
John Nelmes Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 52
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 4 / 42
Bill Gros Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 42
Sam Guzman Men SENIOR Cat 4 3 / 27
Christopher Guepe Men SENIOR Cat 4 9 / 27

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 52 / 70

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 66 / 73

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 12 / 19
Travis Skeel Men SENIOR 3 14 / 22
Christopher Guepe Men SENIOR 4 31 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 30 / 63
Sam Guzman Men CAT 4/5 2 / 54
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 3 / 54
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 4/5 10 / 54
Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 4/5 17 / 54
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 5 / 32
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 7 / 32
Michael Russo Men CAT 2/3 24 / 62
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 2/3 27 / 62
Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 34 / 62
Nathan Graham Men CAT 2/3 47 / 62

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 999 / 88

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 14 / 65

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 55 / 66
Sam Guzman Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Justin Yeash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 3 / 40
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 38 / 40
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 18 / 52
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 52 / 52

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 24
Eric Diamond Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 24

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Jonathan Marshall Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 39

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 29 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 64
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 64
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 60 / 61

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

David Stryffeler CAT 4 MEN 3 / 26
Bill Gros MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 29

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 66
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 63
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 33 / 63
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 37 / 63
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 41 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 D 62 / 95
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 43 / 110
Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 999 / 70

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Jake Thompson Men U19 Cat 2/3 3 / 3

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 21 / 22
Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Will King Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 27 / 96

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 10 / 17

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

John Bowsher Men Master 35+ 3 / 4

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Ben Rickey Men pro/1/2 34 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 44 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 28 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 7 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 45 / 67

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 30
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

John Nelmes Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 24
Eric Diamond Men 3/4 2 / 30
Michael Russo Men 3/4 9 / 30
David Miller Men 3/4 13 / 30
Patrick Green Men 3/4 18 / 30

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Ben Rickey Men pro/1/2/3 34 / 37

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men PRO/1 33 / 93

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Guepe Men 4 8 / 38
Travis Skeel Men 4 9 / 38
Peter Steyaert Men 4 18 / 38
David Stryffeler Men 4 22 / 38
Eric Diamond Men 3 5 / 37
Patrick Green Men 3 11 / 37
Michael Russo Men 3 23 / 37
David Miller Men 3 30 / 37
Daniel Diem Men 3 34 / 37
Clint Dager Men 1/2/3 9 / 45
Jason Hall Men 1/2/3 12 / 45
Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 13 / 45
John Bowsher Men 35+ 3-4 9 / 56
Bill Gros Men 45+ 7 / 38
John Nelmes Men 45+ 14 / 38

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 5 / 66
Lucas Farr Men 3 14 / 66
David Miller Men 3 43 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men 1-23 11 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 23 / 63
Lucas Farr Men 3 25 / 63
David Miller Men 3 54 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men 1/2/3 9 / 74

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Travis Skeel Men 4 6 / 12
John Nelmes Men 45-49 MR 4 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 10 / 65
Lucas Farr Men 3 11 / 65
David Miller Men 3 13 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

David Miller Men 3 48 / 66

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Bill Gros 45+ No Cat 5's 1 / 13

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 8 / 37

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 29

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4 / 20

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 10 / 28

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 9 / 30

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Yeash Men OPEN ED MERCKX 2 / 26
Patrick Green Men OPEN ED MERCKX 3 / 26
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 12
Travis Skeel Men Novice Cat 4 11 / 21

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3 15 / 55
Michael Russo Men CAT 3 51 / 55
Lucas Farr Men CAT 3 54 / 55
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 8 / 48
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 12 / 48
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 17 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 14 / 71
Jason Hall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 19 / 71
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 73
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 73
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 73
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 73
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 73
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 38
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 65
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 65
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 65
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 65

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2 12 / 73
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2 27 / 73

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
David Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Justin Yeash Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 110
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 110

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 28 / 43
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 17 / 48
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 32 / 48
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 6 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 72
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 72
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 72
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 72
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 72
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 26 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 35 / 51
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 5 / 33

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 9 / 67

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 83
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 83
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 83
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 83
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 77 / 83
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 15 / 37
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 2 / 61
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 35 / 61
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 45 / 61
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 38 / 60
Eric Diamond Men CAT 3/4 41 / 60
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 57 / 60
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 60 / 60

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 58
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3/4 17 / 29
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 15 / 21

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Eric Diamond Men 3 12 / 52
David Miller Men 3 18 / 52

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

David Miller Men 3 17 / 43
Eric Diamond Men 3 19 / 43

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Eric Diamond Men 3 9 / 52
David Miller Men 3 20 / 52

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 8 / 8

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 9 / 26
Christopher Guepe Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Justin Yeash Cat 3 21 / 26
Michael Russo Cat 3 26 / 26

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

David Miller Men 3 39 / 52
Eric Diamond Men 3 43 / 52

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4 5 / 17
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 9 / 17
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 10 / 17
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 12 / 17
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 5 / 18

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Bill Gros Men 45+ 4 / 20
John Nelmes Men 45+ 10 / 20

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Eric Diamond Men 3 12 / 12

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 8 / 57
Jason Hall Men CAT 2/3 29 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Novice 6 / 52
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Novice 11 / 52
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Novice 38 / 52
Bill Gros Men Open Masters 45+ 3 / 31
John Nelmes Men Open Masters 45+ 7 / 31
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 60
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 60
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 60
John Nelmes Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Lance Hubbell Mens 3/4 47 / 66

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4 Novice 1 / 49
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Novice 4 / 49

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Clint Dager Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 50

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 26
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 3 / 32
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Clint Dager Men Category1/2 9 / 23
Lance Hubbell Men Category4/5 1 / 53

Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 37
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 37
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 37
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 81
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 81
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 81
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 70
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 26
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 26
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 52

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Ben Rickey Amateur Shootout 38 / 80

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 22 / 119
David Miller Men Cat 3 72 / 119

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Travis Skeel Men Category4/5 53 / 57

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 69
Lance Hubbell Ment Cat 4 3 / 69
Travis Skeel Ment Cat 4 10 / 69
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
John Bowsher Men Cat 4/5 9 / 74
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 15 / 70
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 22 / 70
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 70
John Nelmes Masters 35+ 21 / 66
Bill Gros Masters 35+ 50 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Adam Diem Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62
Allen Traylor Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 32 / 62
Adam Diem Men Cat 3/4 59 / 62
Jason Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 42
Clint Dager Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 26 / 44
Travis Skeel Men 4 5 / 50
David Stryffeler Men 4 10 / 50
Philip Sousa Men 4 11 / 50
Daniel Diem Men 3 16 / 36
Eric Diamond Men 3 23 / 36
David Miller Men 3 31 / 36
Michael Russo Men 3 34 / 36