Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Travis Skeel Men 4 6 / 12
John Nelmes Men 45-49 MR 4 / 14
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Bill Gros 45+ No Cat 5's 1 / 13
Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 8 / 37
Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 29
Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 10 / 28
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 9 / 30
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Justin Yeash Men OPEN ED MERCKX 2 / 26
Patrick Green Men OPEN ED MERCKX 3 / 26
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 12
Travis Skeel Men Novice Cat 4 11 / 21
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3 15 / 55
Michael Russo Men CAT 3 51 / 55
Lucas Farr Men CAT 3 54 / 55
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 8 / 48
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 12 / 48
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 17 / 48
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Taylor Pearman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 14 / 71
Jason Hall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 19 / 71
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 73
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 73
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 73
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 73
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 73
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 38
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 65
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 65
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 65
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 65
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2 12 / 73
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2 27 / 73
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
David Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Justin Yeash Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 110
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 110
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 28 / 43
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 17 / 48
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 32 / 48
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 72
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 72
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 72
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 72
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 72
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 26 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 35 / 51
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 5 / 33
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 9 / 67
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 83
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 83
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 83
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 83
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 77 / 83
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 15 / 37
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 2 / 61
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 35 / 61
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 45 / 61
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 38 / 60
Eric Diamond Men CAT 3/4 41 / 60
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 57 / 60
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 60 / 60
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 58
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3/4 17 / 29
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 15 / 21
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Eric Diamond Men 3 12 / 52
David Miller Men 3 18 / 52
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
David Miller Men 3 17 / 43
Eric Diamond Men 3 19 / 43
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Eric Diamond Men 3 9 / 52
David Miller Men 3 20 / 52
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 8 / 8
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 9 / 26
Christopher Guepe Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Justin Yeash Cat 3 21 / 26
Michael Russo Cat 3 26 / 26
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
David Miller Men 3 39 / 52
Eric Diamond Men 3 43 / 52
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4 5 / 17
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 9 / 17
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 10 / 17
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 12 / 17
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 5 / 18
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Bill Gros Men 45+ 4 / 20
John Nelmes Men 45+ 10 / 20
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Eric Diamond Men 3 12 / 12
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 8 / 57
Jason Hall Men CAT 2/3 29 / 57
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Novice 6 / 52
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Novice 11 / 52
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Novice 38 / 52
Bill Gros Men Open Masters 45+ 3 / 31
John Nelmes Men Open Masters 45+ 7 / 31
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 60
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 60
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 60
John Nelmes Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Lance Hubbell Mens 3/4 47 / 66
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4 Novice 1 / 49
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Novice 4 / 49
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Clint Dager Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 50
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 26
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 3 / 32
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Clint Dager Men Category1/2 9 / 23
Lance Hubbell Men Category4/5 1 / 53
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 37
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 37
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 37
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 81
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 81
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 81
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 70
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 26
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 26
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 52
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Ben Rickey Amateur Shootout 38 / 80
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 22 / 119
David Miller Men Cat 3 72 / 119
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Travis Skeel Men Category4/5 53 / 57
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 69
Lance Hubbell Ment Cat 4 3 / 69
Travis Skeel Ment Cat 4 10 / 69
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
John Bowsher Men Cat 4/5 9 / 74
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 15 / 70
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 22 / 70
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 70
John Nelmes Masters 35+ 21 / 66
Bill Gros Masters 35+ 50 / 66
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Adam Diem Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62
Allen Traylor Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 32 / 62
Adam Diem Men Cat 3/4 59 / 62
Jason Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 42
Clint Dager Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 26 / 44
Travis Skeel Men 4 5 / 50
David Stryffeler Men 4 10 / 50
Philip Sousa Men 4 11 / 50
Daniel Diem Men 3 16 / 36
Eric Diamond Men 3 23 / 36
David Miller Men 3 31 / 36
Michael Russo Men 3 34 / 36