Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING
(redirected from: Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridges Consulting)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)
Sean Roach Men 3 16 / 22
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Kenneth Reilly Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)
David Bailey MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 1 / 10
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
David Bailey Men 40+ MR 11 / 50
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 15 / 28
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Sung Pak Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men Master 55-59 6 / 13
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Sean Roach Men 3 28 / 66
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Sean Roach Men 3 36 / 63
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Richard Egnor Men Master 65+ 3 / 4
Mark Underwood Men Non 19 / 31
Jodee Novak Women Non 1 / 9
Christine Castaldo Women Non 4 / 9
Edward Novak Men Cat4/5 15 / 28
Edward Yatkowsky Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
David Leibowitz 4 35+ 9 / 51
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Sean Roach Men 3 22 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Sean Roach Men 3 33 / 66
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Jodee Novak Women Open 4 / 4
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
David Bailey Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 9
David Bailey Men 55+ 3 / 11
Richard Egnor Men 65+ 8 / 13
Joe Praino Men 4 26 / 31
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Sean Roach Pro/1/2/3 51 / 67
Craig Thaler Men 4/5 39 / 52
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Sean Roach Men P12 Open 44 / 100
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Sean Roach Pro1-3 31 / 80
Sean Roach Cat 3 Men 9 / 46
Kenneth Reilly Master 45+ 8 / 37
David Bailey Master 45+ 16 / 37
David Bailey Master 55+ 10 / 28
Kerney Christian Cat 5 (Open) 16 / 16
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 44 / 54
Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 49 / 65
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 36
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 77
David Bailey Men Open Master 55+ 31 / 32
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 17 / 38
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
David Bailey Masters 40+ 19 / 68
New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)
Edward Novak Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2
Jodee Novak Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 2
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)
Craig Thaler Men Senior 4/5 25 / 53
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 55-59 5k TT 2 / 6
David Bailey Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 5 / 12
David Bailey Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 2 / 12
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 55-59 10KTT 1 / 7
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men's 10k 8 / 37
Richard Egnor Men's 10k 24 / 37
Casey Gawlak Men's 5k 7 / 34
Richard Egnor Men's 5k 22 / 34
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Jodee Novak Women Gran Fondo 50-54 3 / 3
Edward Yatkowsky Men Gran Fondo 60-64 8 / 15
Edward Novak Men Gran Fondo 50-54 5 / 5
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 26 / 35
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Junior Proverbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 37 / 58
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 50
Ian Estepan Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 57
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 57
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 57
Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 Open 47 / 57
Richard Egnor Men Cat 5 Open 49 / 57
Lawrence Braunstein Men Cat 5 Open 55 / 57
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 22
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 60
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Casey Gawlak Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 48
Craig Thaler Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Tracy Boshart Cat 4/5 27 / 70
Sung Pak Cat 4/5 44 / 70
Craig Thaler Cat 4 23 / 43
Sung Pak Cat 4 39 / 43
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 55+ 10 / 17
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Sean Roach Men 4/5 11 / 55
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Sean Roach Men 4/5 11 / 52
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Sean Roach Men 4/5 12 / 55
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men master 50+ 13 / 35
Steven Levine Men master 50+ 24 / 35
Craig Thaler Men cat 4 5 40+ 12 / 33
Craig Thaler Men cat 4 27 / 27
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4/5 66 / 68
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Sean Roach Men 4/5 44 / 55
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)
Sean Roach Men Category 4 Open 68 / 46
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 6 / 20
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 Master 20K 55-59 5 / 6
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 7 / 22
Steven Levine Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 20 / 22
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 8 / 23
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 6 / 14
Steven Levine Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 10 / 14
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Edward Novak Men Cat 5 17 / 63
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 29 / 63
Richard Egnor Men Cat 5 60 / 63
Craig Thaler Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Paul Lestage Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 6 / 90
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 47 / 90
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 84 / 90
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 44
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 Senior 73 / 103
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 Senior 80 / 103
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Kenneth Reilly Men Category 3-4 7 / 36
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Craig Thaler Men Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Craig Thaler Men Category 4 16 / 37
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Jodee Novak Non TT Bike Women 2 / 6
Christine Castaldo Non TT Bike Women 5 / 6
Mark Underwood Non TT Bike Men 11 / 19
Edward Novak Non TT Bike Men 15 / 19
Edward Yatkowsky Non TT Bike Men 19 / 19
Robert Gomez Masters 55+ Men 3 / 15
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Sean Roach C 3/4 13 / 26
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Sean Roach Men Category3/4 15 / 28
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 21 / 55
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 39 / 41
David Leibowitz Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 43
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 43
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 21 / 49
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 8 / 33
John Debitetto Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 52
David Leibowitz Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 52
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 I 45+ 14 / 47
Mark Underwood Men Cat 5 I 45+ 24 / 47
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 A 40+ 31 / 101
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 A 40+ 32 / 101
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
David Leibowitz Men Masters 35+ 24 / 29
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 15 / 23
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 18
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Craig Thaler B Race 51 / 64
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Kenneth Reilly 50+ 6 / 24
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 29
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 16 / 56
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 18 / 56
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 54
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 54
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 54
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 54
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 57 / 58
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Craig Thaler B (3/4) Race 48 miles 16 / 36
Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 28 / 50
Antonello Guzzo Men Cat 5 48 / 50
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 33 / 40
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 34 / 40
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Sean Roach Cat 4/5 Race 18 / 64
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 29 / 47
Antonello Guzzo Men Cat 5 40 / 47
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 41 / 47
Joao Dos santos faustino Men Cat 5 47 / 47
Paul Lestage Men Master 45+ 4 / 61
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 18 / 61
Sung Pak Men Master 45+ 32 / 61
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 35 / 61
Steven Levine Men Master 45+ 59 / 61
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 23 / 45
John Debitetto Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 55
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Sean Roach Men 4 Senior 26 / 69
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 16 / 41
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 36 / 41
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 18 / 52
Paul Lestage Men Master 45+ 25 / 52
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 32 / 52
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 37 / 52
Sung Pak Men Master 45+ 50 / 52
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 33
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Sean Roach Men Cat 4/5 3 / 29
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Steven Levine Masters Men 55+ 43 / 46
Kenneth Reilly Masters Men 45+ 40 / 70
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Craig Thaler Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 75 / 78
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Pagano Richard Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 21 / 54
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
David Leibowitz Men cat 4 senior 19+ 1 / 42
Edwin Nazario Men cat 5 senior 19+ 18 / 30
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Edward Novak Men Cat 5 Open Open 3 / 9
Craig Thaler Men Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 69
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 Open Cat 4 17 / 18
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Men MASTERS 45+ 25 / 38
Steven Levine Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 9
David Leibowitz Men CAT 4 19 / 24
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 14 / 46
Casey Gawlak Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 25
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Casey Gawlak Men 55-59 5 / 14
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
David Leibowitz Cat 4 Men 8 / 29
Casey Gawlak Cat 4 Men 35+ 47 / 72
Craig Thaler Cat 4 Men 35+ 53 / 72
Richard Pagano Cat 5 Men 26 / 50
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 57
Tracy Boshart Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 57
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 3 / 14
Craig Thaler Men 4 65 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 4 / 17
Craig Thaler Men 4 68 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Jodee Novak Windham Open Road Race 30 / 36
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 3 / 17
Craig Thaler Men 4 53 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Edward Novak Open Time Trial 1 / 4
Jodee Novak Open Time Trial 3 / 4
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 5 / 17
Craig Thaler Men 4 80 / 85
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Tracy Boshart Men Cat4/5 36 / 47
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 26 / 36
Edward Novak Men Cat 5 32 / 36
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 31 / 66
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 54 / 66
Bari Wood Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 16 / 19
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Craig Thaler Men 4 54 / 75
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Craig Thaler Men Category 3/4 25 / 29
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 6 / 36
Craig Thaler Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 10 / 36
Steven Levine Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 34 / 36
Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Kate Marshall SENIOR WOMEN 4 3 / 4
Jodee Novak SENIOR WOMEN 4 4 / 4
Joshua Salit SENIOR MEN 4 - 5 1 / 6
Edward Novak SENIOR MEN 4 - 5 4 / 6
Edwin Nazario SENIOR MEN 4 - 5 5 / 6
Victor Urvantsev MASTERS MEN 30 1 / 1
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Ian Estepan Cat 5/Junior 15-18 10 / 67
Robert Gomez Cat 5/Junior 15-18 37 / 67
Michael Fazio Cat 5/Junior 15-18 60 / 67
Casey Gawlak Masters 55+ 24 / 33
Garrett Banks 4 Men 47 / 68
Paul Lestage 4 Men 48 / 68
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Cat 4 Men 11 / 35
Craig Thaler Cat 4 Men 14 / 35
Steven Levine master 55 17 / 34
Casey Gawlak master 55 18 / 34
Kerney Christian Cat 5 (Open) 15 / 25
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Jodee Novak Women 4 31 / 34
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Jodee Novak Women 4 22 / 26
Edward Novak Men Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Edward Novak Men Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Jodee Novak Women 4 22 / 30
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Junior Proverbs 3 Men 48 / 61
David Leibowitz 4 Men 30 / 66
The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Ian Estepan Cat 5 Men 4 / 43
Robert Gomez Cat 5 Men 27 / 43
Kerney Christian Cat 5 Men 36 / 43
Lawrence Braunstein Cat 5 Men 40 / 43
Paul Lestage Cat 4 Men 18 / 56
David Leibowitz Cat 4 Men 30 / 56
Garrett Banks Cat 4 Men 45 / 56
Junior Proverbs Cat3/4 Men 64 / 72
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Casey Gawlak Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 52
Craig Thaler Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Craig Thaler Cat 4 14 / 25
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Richard Egnor Masters Men 65+ 7 / 12
Craig Thaler 4 Men 11 / 24
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Ian Estepan Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 43
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 Open 27 / 43
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 43
Lawrence Braunstein Men Cat 5 Open 40 / 43
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 56
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 56
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 56
Junior Proverbs Men Cat3/4 Open 63 / 71
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Richard Egnor Men Masters 65-69 6 / 6
Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)
Richard Egnor Men Masters 5k 65-69 8 / 8
Richard Egnor Men Masters 10k 65-69 8 / 9
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 5k 55-59 2 / 5
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 10k 55-59 2 / 7
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
David Leibowitz 4 Men 19 / 35
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
David Leibowitz 4 Men 21 / 25
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
David Leibowitz 4 Men 14 / 20
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 69 / 70
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Garrett Banks Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 41
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 44
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
David Leibowitz Men 4 15 / 25
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
David Leibowitz Men 4 16 / 25
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)
Garrett Banks Men Category 5 Open 28 / 45
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
David Leibowitz Men 4 21 / 37
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
David Leibowitz Men 4 25 / 39
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)
K.c. Gawlak Men Masters 55-59 5 / 7
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 45-49 1 / 13
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Steven Levine Men Cat 4 8 / 39
K.c. Gawlak Men Cat 4 21 / 39
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)
Garrett Banks Men 5 Open 22 / 35
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Victor Urvantsev Cat 5 32 / 68
Kate Marshall Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)
Joshua Salit Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 90
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 15 / 59
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 29 / 59
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Steven Levine Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 33 / 46
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Garrett Banks Men Cat 5 17 / 31
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 19 / 47
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Steven Levine Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 20 / 42
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Garrett Banks Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Jodee Novak Women 4-B 19 / 29
Robert Gomez Men 5-L 4 / 37
Mark Underwood Men 5-I 13 / 39
Edward Novak Men 5-I 26 / 39
Craig Thaler Men 4-B 49 / 85
Tracy Boshart Men 4-B 52 / 85
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 53
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Steven Levine Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)
David Leibowitz Mixed Cat 3/4 47 / 89
Craig Thaler Mixed Cat 3/4 79 / 89
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Tracy Boshart Men Master 45+ 36 / 63
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
K.c. Gawlak Men Masters 40+ 12 / 35
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 40+ 19 / 35
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)
Alexandra Storm D (5) Race 24 miles 29 / 37
Craig Thaler B (3/4) Race 48 miles 79 / 94
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 14 / 51
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Garrett Banks Men Cat 5 29 / 38
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
K.c. Gawlak Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Craig Thaler B (3/4) Race 48 miles 72 / 101
David Leibowitz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 88 / 101
Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 27 / 68
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 30 / 68
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 1 / 61
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 4 17 / 61
Steven Levine Men Cat 4 26 / 61
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 33 / 61
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 37 / 61
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 58 / 61
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 34 / 41
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
K.c. Gawlak Men Masters 40+ 11 / 32
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Kerney Christian Cat 5 28 / 44
Craig Thaler Masters 45+ 28 / 65
Steven Levine Masters 45+ 33 / 65
Kenneth Reilly Masters 45+ 47 / 65
Casey Gawlak Masters 45+ 48 / 65
Kate Marshall Women 12 / 30
Bari Wood Women 16 / 30
Kenneth Reilly Cat 4 3 / 52
Paul Lestage Cat 4 6 / 52
Steven Levine Cat 4 22 / 52
Craig Thaler Cat 4 23 / 52
Joshua Salit Cat 4 26 / 52
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 15 / 21
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)
Katie Marshall Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 25
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 14 / 42
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 37 / 42
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 4 / 7
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Steven Levine Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 44
K.c. Gawlak Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 44
David Leibowitz 4 Men 31 / 54
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Anthony Canger Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 16 / 44
David Leibowitz Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 39 / 44
Bari Wood Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Open Jan-99 11 / 17
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Ian Estaban Cat 5 2 / 13
Robert Gomez Cat 5 9 / 13
Tracy Boshart Cat 5 11 / 13
Ferhun Ogunc Cat 5 13 / 13
Bari Wood Women 11 / 17
Anthony Canger Cat 3-4 16 / 44
David Leibowitz Cat 3-4 39 / 44
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
David Leibowitz Men 4 17 / 50
Craig Thaler Men 4 30 / 50
Larry Braunstein Men 5/Citizens 4 / 6
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Craig Thaler Men 4 36 / 59
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Craig Thaler Men 4 47 / 66
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Craig Thaler Men 4 35 / 66
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Craig Thaler Men 4 13 / 66
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Craig Thaler Men 4 23 / 66
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Casey Gawlak MEN 55-59 5 / 22
Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
David Leibowitz Men Cat4/5 11 / 22
Katie Marshall Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 6 / 18
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 16 / 63
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 35 / 63
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 4 / 18
David Leibowitz Men 4 10 / 61
Craig Thaler Men 4 45 / 61
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Jodee Novak Cat Citizens Assault on Devil's Kitchen 50 / 75
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 1 / 32
David Leibowitz Men 4 10 / 106
Craig Thaler Men 4 52 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Kate Marshall Open Time Trial 9 / 15
Jodee Novak Open Time Trial 13 / 15
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 10 / 32
David Leibowitz Men 4 28 / 106
Craig Thaler Men 4 75 / 106
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Richard Egnor Masters Men 65+ 6 / 11
K.c. Gawlak Masters Men 55+ 5 / 17
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Craig Thaler 4/5 Men 26 / 59
David Leibowitz 4 Men 15 / 24
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
K.c. Gawlak Master 55+ 1-4 7 / 24
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
Richard Egnor Event 1 - Cat 4/5 30 / 33
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
David Leibowitz M5 1 / 43
Craig Thaler MEN 4 52 / 76
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
David Leibowitz Men Cat 5 Group A 1 / 38
Ian Estepan Men Cat 5 Group A 2 / 38
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 Group A 11 / 38
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 5 Group A 26 / 38
Alan Zirella Men Cat 5 Group A 32 / 38
Richard Egnor Men Cat 5 Group A 35 / 38
Lawrence Braunstein Men Cat 5 Group A 37 / 38
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 Group A 38 / 38
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 NY Championship 61 / 69
Craig Thaler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 28 / 38
Bari Wood Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Katie Marshall Women Master Masters 35-99 4 / 15
Christine Castaldo Women Master Masters 35-99 7 / 15
Jodee Novak Women Master Masters 35-99 9 / 15
Melissa Beristain Women Master Masters 35-99 10 / 15
Eve Hartman Women Master Masters 35-99 11 / 15
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Steven Levine Master 55+ 5 / 22
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Steven Levine Men Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 22
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Craig Thaler Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 31 / 44
Katie Marshall Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 11 / 29
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Casey Gawlak Cat 4 13 / 39
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Craig Thaler Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 39 / 40
Katie Marshall Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 14 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Katie Marshall Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 11 / 26
Craig Thaler Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 31 / 37
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 64 / 65
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Craig Thaler Men 4 35+ 39 / 54
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
K.c. Gawlak Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 31
Ferhun Ogunc Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 44
Tracy Boshart Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 44
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Casey Gawlak Men Master 20 Km 55-59 2 / 13
Casey Gawlak Men Master 40 km 55-59 3 / 13
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 4/5 45+ 4 / 27
Steven Levine Men Cat 4/5 45+ 10 / 27
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Edwin Nazario Masters 50+ 15 / 18
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Craig Thaler 4 Men 68 / 82
Bari Wood 4 Women 13 / 20
Christine Castaldo 4 Women 14 / 20
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Casey Gawlak Masters 55+ 7 / 15
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4/5 14-99 7 / 8
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)
Steven Levine Cat 4 15 / 31
Casey Gawlak Masters 45+ 18 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 (Blue) 45 / 54
Ferhun Ogunc Cat 5/55+ (White) 18 / 36
Robert Gomez Cat 5/45+ (Blue) 5 / 40
Tracy Boshart Cat 5/45+ (Blue) 22 / 40
Edward Novak Cat 5/45+ (Green) 19 / 35
George Grenier Cat 5/45+ (Green) 24 / 35
Craig Thaler Cat 4 (Yellow) 46 / 89
Matt Cozza Cat 4 (Yellow) 80 / 89
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Craig Thaler Cat 4, 44 / 80
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
Tracy Boshart Cat 5 11 / 26
Edwin Nazario Cat 5 15 / 26
Larry Braunstein Cat 5 25 / 26
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Edwin Nazario Cat 5 12 / 20
Larry Braunstein Cat 5 18 / 20
Kerney Christian Cat 5 19 / 20
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)
Alexandra Storm CAT 5 65 / 66
Craig Thaler CAT 4 35 / 85
Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)
Craig Thaler Cat 4 23 / 68
Gregory Mccoy Cat 4 36 / 68
John Debitetto Cat 4 45 / 68
Tracy Boshart Cat 5 20 / 33
Edwin Nazario Cat 5 22 / 33
Craig Thaler Masters 45+ 33 / 70
Katie Marshall Open Women 21 / 39
Alexandra Storm Open Women 39 / 39
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Craig Thaler Masters 45 25 / 65
John Debitetto Cat 4 7 / 59
Paul Lestage Cat 4 17 / 59
Craig Thaler Cat 4 21 / 59
Edwin Nazario Cat 5 31 / 37
Kerney Christian Cat 5 35 / 37
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Alexandra Storm Women 36 / 37
Paul Lestage Cat 4 6 / 76
Craig Thaler Cat 4 19 / 76
John Debitetto Cat 4 20 / 76
Steven Levine Cat 4 27 / 76
Joshua Salit Cat 4 38 / 76
Larry Braunstein Cat 5 37 / 43
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Timothy Lener Men 5/Citizen 45+ 20 / 37
Myles Partellow 4 Men 11 / 64
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
George Grenier Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Craig Thaler Men 3/4 26 / 34
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Kc Gawlak MEN 50-54 11 / 24
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Gregory Dorsch 4/5 Men 1 / 75
Christopher Deluco 4/5 Men 24 / 75
Blaine Hurty 4/5 Men 27 / 75
Myles Partellow 4/5 Men 32 / 75
Robert Gomez 4/5 Men 39 / 75
Timothy Lener 4/5 Men 53 / 75
Megan Cea 4 Women 5 / 20
Christopher King 3/4 Men 14 / 55
Robert Bonelli 3/4 Men 40 / 55
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Kc Gawlak Masters 50+ 37 / 57
Christopher Deluco Cat 4 Men 27 / 68
Christopher King Cat 3 Men 12 / 66
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Megan Cea Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Katie Marshall Women Cat 4 11 / 19
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 8 / 29
Edward Novak Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 27 / 29
Christopher King Men Cat 4 Group B 4 / 50
Blaine Hurty Men Cat 4 Group B 15 / 50
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 Group B 19 / 50
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 Group B 31 / 50
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 Group B 37 / 50
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Megan Cea Women 4 5 / 30
Kate Marshall Women 4 10 / 30
Christopher King Men 4 Group B 4 / 75
Blaine Hurty Men 4 Group B 17 / 75
Christopher Deluco Men 4 Group B 22 / 75
Craig Thaler Men 4 Group B 30 / 75
Joshua Salit Men 4 Group B 39 / 75
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 6 / 39
Edward Novak Men 5 45+ 27 / 39
Twin Peaks Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Victor Urvantsev Cat Citizens Race 2 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Christopher King Men 4 Group B 3 / 75
Blaine Hurty Men 4 Group B 9 / 75
Christopher Deluco Men 4 Group B 19 / 75
Craig Thaler Men 4 Group B 29 / 75
Joshua Salit Men 4 Group B 36 / 75
Robert Bonelli Men 4 Group B 41 / 75
Gregory Dorsch Men 4 Group B 47 / 75
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 10 / 39
Edward Novak Men 5 45+ 34 / 39
Megan Cea Women 4 3 / 30
Kate Marshall Women 4 11 / 30
Bari Wood Women 4 17 / 30
Christine Castaldo Women 4 23 / 30
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Edward Novak Men 5 45+ 17 / 39
Jon Lee Men 5 45+ 23 / 39
Robert Gomez Men 5 45+ 26 / 39
Blaine Hurty Men 4 Group B 13 / 75
Christopher King Men 4 Group B 20 / 75
Joshua Salit Men 4 Group B 31 / 75
Christopher Deluco Men 4 Group B 32 / 75
Gregory Dorsch Men 4 Group B 42 / 75
Robert Bonelli Men 4 Group B 61 / 75
Craig Thaler Men 4 Group B 70 / 75
Kate Marshall Women 4 6 / 30
Megan Cea Women 4 7 / 30
Bari Wood Women 4 11 / 30
Christine Castaldo Women 4 15 / 30
NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)
Edward Novak Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 1
Kate Marshall Junior Boys 10-12 14 / 1
Kate Marshall Master Women 45+ 2 / 3
Edward Novak Cat 5 3 / 9
Jon Lee Cat 5 4 / 9
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Christopher King Cat 4 Men 7 / 91
Robert Bonelli Cat 4 Men 22 / 91
Christopher Deluco Cat 4 Men 23 / 91
Gregory Dorsch Cat 4 Men 32 / 91
Craig Thaler Cat 4 Men 38 / 91
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Christopher Deluco 4 Men 22 / 81
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Christopher Deluco Men'S Cat 4-5 6 / 21
Robert Bonelli Men'S Cat 4-5 7 / 21
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Alan Zirella Cat 5 43 / 46
Blaine Hurty 4 Men 35+ 1 / 68
Craig Thaler 4 Men 35+ 35 / 68
Paul Lestage 4 Men 35+ 39 / 68
Glenn Hoffman 4 Men 35+ 52 / 68
Timothy Lener Cat 5 35+ 7 / 45
Robert Gomez Cat 5 35+ 13 / 45
George Grenier Cat 5 35+ 24 / 45
Tracy Boshart Cat 5 35+ 30 / 45
Jon Lee Cat 5 35+ 33 / 45
Thomas Mcintyre Cat 5 35+ 45 / 45
Christopher King 4 Men under 35 1 / 41
Robert Bonelli 4 Men under 35 3 / 41
Gregory Dorsch 4 Men under 35 14 / 41
Joshua Salit 4 Men under 35 22 / 41
Bari Wood 4 Women 8 / 31
Megan Cea 4 Women 10 / 31
Christine Castaldo 4 Women 21 / 31
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Anthony Canger Cat 3 Men 40 / 57
Anthony Canger Master 35+ 16 / 43
Kc Gawlak Master 45+ 9 / 31
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Steven Levine Cat 4 20 / 58
Glenn Hoffman Cat 4 38 / 58
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Christopher King Men Cat 4/5 1 / 61
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Robert Bonelli Men Cat 4/5 20 / 61
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4/5 24 / 61
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4/5 29 / 61
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Gregory Dorsch Men 4/5 4 / 59
Christopher King Men 4/5 5 / 59
Joshua Salit Men 4/5 28 / 59
Robert Bonelli Men 4/5 35 / 59
Craig Thaler Men 4/5 37 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Robert Bonelli Men 4/5 22 / 56
Joshua Salit Men 4/5 27 / 56
Christopher King Men 4/5 31 / 56
Christopher Deluco Men 4/5 45 / 56
Craig Thaler Men 4/5 49 / 56
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Craig Thaler 4 Men 40+ 51 / 97
Kc Gawlak 4 Men 40+ 55 / 97
Rob Haberbusch 4 Men 40+ 57 / 97
Timothy Lener Cat 5 24 / 42
Robert Gomez Cat 5 27 / 42
George Grenier Cat 5 32 / 42
Jon Lee Cat 5 34 / 42
Tracy Boshart Cat 5 37 / 42
Edward Novak Cat 5 38 / 42
Christopher King 4 Men under 40 4 / 93
Blaine Hurty 4 Men under 40 12 / 93
Gregory Dorsch 4 Men under 40 13 / 93
Christopher Deluco 4 Men under 40 38 / 93
Joshua Salit 4 Men under 40 51 / 93
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Blaine Hurty CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 12 / 43
Kc Gawlak CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 19 / 43
Glenn Hoffman CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 28 / 43
Myles Partellow CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 37 / 43
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Gregory Dorsch Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Christopher King Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Christopher Deluco Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Timothy Lener Men 4/5 23 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Timothy Lener Men 4/5 41 / 63
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Timothy Lener Men 4/5 39 / 63
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Christophe Deluco Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Blaine Hurty CAT 4 32 / 65
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Christopher Deluco Senior Men 4 15 / 62
Gregory Dorsch Senior Men 4 25 / 62
Christopher King Senior Men 4 46 / 62
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Christopher King Men 4 5 / 90
Christopher Deluco Men 4 63 / 90
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Christopher Deluco Cat 4 4 / 65
Christopher King Cat 4 7 / 65
Craig Thaler Cat 4 16 / 65
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Megan Cea Women Cat 4 (u35) 19 / 52
Victor Urvantsev Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange 8 / 49
Kate Marshall Women Cat 4 (35+) 11 / 66
Bari Wood Women Cat 4 (35+) 18 / 66
Christine Castaldo Women Cat 4 (35+) 35 / 66
Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 5 / 50
George Grenier Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown 33 / 50
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 Orange 6 / 111
Christopher King Men Cat 4 Orange 9 / 111
Gregory Dorsch Men Cat 4 Orange 13 / 111
Blaine Hurty Men Cat 4 Orange 24 / 111
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 Orange 28 / 111
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 Orange 31 / 111
Rob Haberbusch Men Cat 4 Orange 50 / 111
John Debitetto Men Cat 4 Orange 53 / 111
Glenn Hoffman Men Cat 4 Orange 54 / 111
Edward Novak Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange 22 / 50
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)
Victor Urvantsev CAT 5 8 / 61
Kate Marshall CAT 5 31 / 61
Jon Lee CAT 5 32 / 61
Christopher Deluco CAT 4 - 3 / 44
Craig Thaler CAT 4 - 37 / 44
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 7 / 62
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 54 / 62
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 58 / 62
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 17 / 72
Joshua Salit Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 35 / 72
Thomas Mcintyre Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 65 / 58
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Christopher Deluco Cat 4/5 #2 3 / 53
Joshua Salit Men Cat4/5 5 / 53
Joshua Salit Men Cat4/5 67 / 53
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
John Kladis Men Cat 4 11 / 79
Myles Partellow Men Cat 4 57 / 79
Craig Thaler Men Cat 5 45+ 10 / 36
Thomas Mcintyre Men Cat 5 55+ 32 / 34
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Gregory Dorsch Cat 5A 6 / 41
Christopher Deluco Cat 5A 11 / 41
Chris King Cat 5A 18 / 41
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4B 5 / 47
Gregory Mccoy Cat 4B 42 / 47
Robert Gomez Cat 5B 7 / 40
Myles Partellow Cat 5B 10 / 40
Edward Novak Cat 5B 27 / 40
Ian Japal Cat 5B 35 / 40
Alan Zirella Cat 5B 38 / 40
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Chris King Cat 5 6 / 44
Craig Thaler Cat 5 10 / 44
Robert Gomez Cat 5 21 / 44
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 65
Christopher Deluco Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 65
Paul Lestage Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 65
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Casey Gawlak Masters 45+ 47 / 53
Gregory Dorsch Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 75
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 75
Chris King Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 75
Robert Gomez Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 75
Craig Thaler Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 75
Matthew Gingrich Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 75
Steven Levine Cat 4/5 Men 56 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Joshua Salit 4 Men B 47 / 58
Christopher Deluco 5 Men Under 35 8 / 22
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Joshua Salit 4 Men B 40 / 70
Christopher Deluco 5 Men Under 35 8 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Joshua Salit 4 Men B 53 / 70
Christopher Deluco 5 Men Under 35 12 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Joshua Salit 4 Men B 59 / 70
Christopher Deluco 5 Men Under 35 17 / 28
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Christopher Deluco Men 5 13 / 48
Gregory Dorsch Men 5 14 / 48
Chris King Men 5 15 / 48
Lorenzo Grippo Men 5 18 / 48
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
John Kladis 4 Men 85 / 93
Lorenzo Grippo 4 Men 87 / 93
Craig Thaler 4 Men 98 / 93
Gregory Dorsch 4 Men 100 / 93
Paul Lestage 4 Men 103 / 93
Chris King 4 Men 105 / 93
Christopher Deluco 4 Men 107 / 93
Joshua Salit 4 Men 112 / 93
Myles Partellow 4 Men 116 / 93
Casey Gawlak 4 Men 117 / 93
Hank Osborn 4 Men 118 / 93
Gregory Mccoy 4 Men 119 / 93
Ray Prybylski 4 Men 124 / 93
Ian Japal 4 Men 127 / 93
Matthew Gingrich 4 Men 140 / 93
Steven Levine 4 Men 142 / 93
Victor Urvantsev 4 Men 143 / 93
Robert Gomez Cat 5 9 / 26
Edward Novak Cat 5 12 / 26
Alan Zirella Cat 5 20 / 26
Peter Miceli Cat 5 21 / 26
Thomas Mcintyre Cat 5 22 / 26
Randall Wolf Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 33 / 39
Kate Marshall 4 Women 12 / 15
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Kate Marshall 4 Women 15 / 22
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 5 1 / 41
Craig Thaler Cat 5 3 / 41
Gregory Dorsch Cat 5 11 / 41
Myles Partellow Cat 5 15 / 41
Christopher Deluco Cat 5 17 / 41
Chris King Cat 5 19 / 41
Victor Urvantsev Cat 5 21 / 41
Matthew Gingrich Cat 5 25 / 41
Edward Novak Cat 5 34 / 41
Alan Zirella Cat 5 37 / 41
Rob Haberbusch 4 Men 41 / 104
Joshua Salit 4 Men 63 / 104
Casey Gawlak Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 52 / 72
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 60
Myles Partellow Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 60
Craig Thaler Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 51 / 60
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Hank Osborn 4 Men 74 / 92
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Randall Wolf Masters 45 63 / 110
Christopher Deluco 5 men 22 / 134
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Paul Lestage 4 Men Red 23 / 81
John Debitetto 4 Men Red 38 / 81
Edward Novak Cat 5 45+ Black 22 / 35
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 5 35+ White 13 / 44
Myles Partellow Cat 5 35+ White 16 / 44
John Kladis Cat 5 45+ White 2 / 42
Robert Gomez Cat 5 45+ White 7 / 42
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Craig Thaler C race 10 / 58
Michael Dimson B race 52 / 60
Casey Gawlak B race 53 / 60
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Dimson B Race 71 / 82
Kate Marshall C Race 23 / 63
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Myles Partellow Cat 5 (35-44) 2 / 49
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 5 (35-44) 15 / 49
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Paul Lestage Cat 4 B 31 / 42
John Kladis Cat 5 5 / 43
529 myles Partellow Cat 5 27 / 43
521 ian Japal Cat 5 31 / 43
519 lorenzo Grippo Cat 5 33 / 43
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Gregory Mccoy 4 Men 55 / 67
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 67
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Steven Levine cat 4/5 open 14 / 52
Casey Gawlak cat 4/5 open 27 / 52
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Casey Gawlak Men 4/5 35+ 10 / 58
John Kladis Men 4/5 35+ 31 / 58
Paul Lestage Men 4/5 35+ 37 / 58
Gregory Mccoy Men 4/5 35+ 45 / 58
Michael Dimson Men 4/5 35+ 46 / 58
Ray Prybylski Men 4/5 40 / 66
Ian Japal Men 4/5 57 / 66
Morgan Stebbins Masters 45+ 19 / 45
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Casey Gawlak Cat 4 17 / 47
Steven Levine Cat 4 20 / 47
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Gregory Mccoy Men's 4 70 / 90
Casey Gawlak Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 65
Connecticut Coast Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Steven Levine Cat 4 16 / 20
Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)
Sam Strober Men 4 56 / 65
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Michael Dimson Cat 4 Men Race 2 47 / 75
Gregory Mccoy Cat 4 Men Race 2 48 / 75
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Ray Prybylski CATEGORY 4,5 60km 12 / 49
Paul Lestage CATEGORY 4,5 60km 14 / 49
Edward Novak CATEGORY 4,5 60km 26 / 49
Michael Dimson CATEGORY 4,5 60km 27 / 49
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Casey Gawlak Cat 4/5 35+ 58 / 67
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Paul Lestage 5 Men 35+ 14 / 49
Pierre Vittori Masters 60+ 16 / 24
Gregory Mccoy 4 Men Black Group 58 / 75
Busiest Racers
in last months
Craig Thaler 100
Casey Gawlak 50
Sean Roach 39
David Leibowitz 37
Kenneth Reilly 35
Christopher Deluco 31
Robert Gomez 31
Paul Lestage 31
Joshua Salit 28
Steven Levine 27
Edward Novak 26
Tracy Boshart 23
Jodee Novak 21
Christopher King 17
Gregory Dorsch 15
Kate Marshall 14
Garrett Banks 13
Kerney Christian 13
Richard Egnor 13
Myles Partellow 10
Bari Wood 10
Blaine Hurty 10
David Bailey 10
Robert Bonelli 9
Lorenzo Grippo 9
K.c. Gawlak 9
Sung Pak 9
Katie Marshall 8
Gregory Mccoy 8
Christine Castaldo 8
Timothy Lener 7
Edwin Nazario 7
Megan Cea 7
John Debitetto 7
Victor Urvantsev 7
Richard Pagano 6
Chris King 6
Kc Gawlak 5
Luis Ferreira 5
Ian Estepan 5
Michael Dimson 5
John Kladis 5
Alan Zirella 5
Jon Lee 5
George Grenier 5
Joe Praino 5
Lawrence Braunstein 4
Larry Braunstein 4
Mark Underwood 4
Anthony Canger 4
Junior Proverbs 4
Glenn Hoffman 4
Alexandra Storm 4
Thomas Mcintyre 4
Michael Fazio 4
Ray Prybylski 3
Rob Haberbusch 3
Matthew Gingrich 3
Ferhun Ogunc 3
Edward Yatkowsky 3
Ian Japal 3
Antonello Guzzo 2
Randall Wolf 2
Hank Osborn 2
Morgan Stebbins 2
Pierre Vittori 1
Peter Miceli 1
529 myles Partellow 1
Matt Cozza 1
521 ian Japal 1
Ian Estaban 1
Christophe Deluco 1
519 lorenzo Grippo 1
Joao Dos santos faustino 1
Pagano Richard 1
Melissa Beristain 1
Eve Hartman 1
Sam Strober 1