Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women 1-4 Open 18 / 48
Carol-lynn Mills Women 1-4 Open 37 / 48
Cesar Gallego Men 4 Open 5 / 100
Vladimir Rabinovich Men 4 Open 39 / 100
Edmund Liang Men 3 Open 5 / 98
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Edmund Liang Cat 3 Men 12 / 46
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 15 / 16
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Hrisafie Hadgis Women Master 35+ 4 / 19
Carol-lynn Mills Women Master 35+ 7 / 19
Alie Giaime Women Master 35+ 9 / 19
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Hrisafie Hadgis Women Cat3/4 Open 3 / 9
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 14
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 14
Edmund Liang Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 26
Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 26
Edmund Liang Men Cat4/5 3 / 75
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 16 / 34
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 24 / 34
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Emily Chan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3 6 / 17
The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 28
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 50
Edmund Liang Men Cat3/4 Open 32 / 60
Cesar Gallego Men Cat3/4 Open 34 / 60
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Open 54 / 60
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Anush Ricci Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 4 / 96
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4 5 / 96
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 59 / 95
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 52
Emily Chan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 52
Anna Janas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 52
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 52
Anush Ricci Women Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 52
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 8 / 33
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 10 / 33
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 16 / 30
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 19 / 30
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 5 / 33
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 7 / 33
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 12 / 33
Chris h. Hadgis Women 3/4 29 / 33
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Anna Janas Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 7 / 22
Isabelle Cote Women Category 3 (63 Miles) 1 / 6
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women Category 3 (9.548 Miles) 2 / 7
Anna Janas Women Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 9 / 10
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women Category 3 1 / 7
Anna Janas Women Category 4 (11.412 ) 4 / 12
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Jason Sack Men Cat 5 39 / 63
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 5 62 / 63
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Masters Cat 4-5 59 / 70
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3-4 7 / 29
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3-4 10 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 23 / 90
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 89 / 90
R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat1-4 Open 14 / 35
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat1-4 Open 15 / 35
Alie Giaime Women Cat1-4 Open 19 / 35
Anna Janas Women Cat1-4 Open 22 / 35
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Category 5 Open 12 / 28
Jason Sack Men Category 5 Open 14 / 28
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Vladimir Rabinovich C 4/5 33 / 44
Jason Sack C 4/5 34 / 44
Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)
Edmund Liang Men - Category 4 35 / 68
Jason Sack Men - Category 5 30 / 34
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Geoffrey Tomes Men Category5 35 / 46
Carol-lynn Mills Women Category1/2/3 27 / 27
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Carol-lynn Mills Women CAT 1/2/3 16 / 23
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 4 19 / 32
James Terrani Men Cat 4 E 31 / 49
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 7 / 10
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Isabelle Cote C (4/5) Race 36 miles 23 / 65
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Senior 55 / 55
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Isabelle Cote Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 14 / 15