Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bike One Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Men M Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Steven Calderon Men M Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Adam Leonard Men M Cat 5 15 / 23
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Dustin Gaunder Men Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Ronnie Davidson Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Rich Burkholder Men Masters 50-59 1 / 6
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Dane Price Cat 5 24 / 26
Dustin Gaunder Men Cat 5 10-34 17 / 29
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Dustin Gaunder Men Cat 5 10-34 15 / 31
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 49 / 72
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 3 8 / 90
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Eugene Ilang Men Cat 3 25 / 93
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 29 2014)
Steven Calderon Mixed CAT 4/5 3 / 15
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 3/4 1 / 16
Eugene Ilang Mixed CAT 3/4 11 / 16
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 38
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 47
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Ernie Barber Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 47
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Ernie Barber Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)
Steven Calderon Mixed CAT 4/5 3 / 28
Dustin Gaunder Mixed CAT 4/5 5 / 28
Rich Burkholder Mixed CAT 4/5 25 / 28
Jeff Young Mixed CAT 4/5 28 / 28
Eugene Ilang Mixed CAT 3/4 5 / 21
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 3/4 7 / 21
Lake Draper Circuit Race Series (Apr 16 2014)
Steven Calderon Men M Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Ronnie Davidson Men M Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Joseph Mitro Men M Cat 4/5 7 / 14
James Gonzales Men M Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 15 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 4/5 1 / 30
Steven Calderon Mixed CAT 4/5 7 / 30
Pat Varva Mixed CAT 3/4 6 / 20
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 3/4 7 / 20
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 1 2014)
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 4/5 4 / 30
Steven Calderon Mixed CAT 4/5 6 / 30
Dustin Gaunder Mixed CAT 4/5 17 / 30
Pat Varva Mixed CAT 3/4 2 / 21
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 3/4 14 / 21
Eugene Ilang Mixed CAT 3/4 21 / 21
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 25 2014)
Steven Calderon Mixed CAT 4/5 11 / 39
Pat Varva Mixed CAT 3/4 5 / 28
Ronnie Davidson Mixed CAT 3/4 14 / 28
David Atchley Mixed CAT 3/4 15 / 28
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Dustin Gaunder Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Steven Calderon Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Jim Thomas Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Dustin Gaunder Men 5 2 / 15
Steven Calderon Men 5 9 / 15
Jim Thomas Men 4 1 / 7
Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Dustin Gaunder Men 5 Senior 16 / 43
Jim Thomas Men 4 Senior 6 / 45
Ronnie Davidson Men 4 Senior 13 / 45
Joseph Mitro Men 4 Senior 25 / 45
Pat Varva Men 3 Senior 11 / 35
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Pat Varva Men Cat3/4 24 / 65
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 29
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Pat Varva Men Cat3/4 19 / 45
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 28
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Pat Varva Men Cat3/4 12 / 69
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Pat Varva Men Cat3/4 23 / 47
Ronnie Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 36