Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SCC/HRRT Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 56
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women 1/2/3 20 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women 1/2/3 22 / 24
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Tim Bantham Gran Fondo 13 / 67
Jim Basil Gran Fondo 18 / 67
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Pinnacle Hill Time Trial #2 (Jul 2 2014)
Brian Funk Open - 7 / 19
Julie Mckenzie Open - 11 / 19
Tim Bantham Open - 16 / 19
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Bryan Grygus Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 77
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Julie Mckenzie Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)
Bryan Grygus Open Men and Women 9 / 30
Tim Bantham Open Men and Women 22 / 30
Charles Tarbay Open Men and Women 28 / 30
Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)
Jacob Tarbay Junior 13-18 6 / 7
Charles Tarbay Open 22 / 22
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
William Sprengnether Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Stacy Maziejka Women Category 4 (35 Miles) 20 / 22
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Bryan Grygus Men Category 3-4 6 / 36
Bryan Grygus Men Category 4 1 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Stacy Maziejka Women Gran Fondo Open 3 / 22
Shannon Thomarie Women Gran Fondo Open 5 / 22
Kimberley Corwin Women Gran Fondo Open 14 / 22
Charles Tarbay Men Gran Fondo Open 23 / 25
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Gerald Parkes Men Master 45+ 53 / 57
Jonathan Stillman Men Cat 5 L 55+ 6 / 31
Bill Rowe Men Cat 5 L 55+ 7 / 31
James Litynski Men Cat 5 L 55+ 12 / 31
Jim Basil Men Cat 5 H 45+ 17 / 63
Bob Frank Men Cat 5 H 45+ 18 / 63
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 5 H 45+ 57 / 63
Arthur Picard Men Cat 5 E 35+ 2 / 49
Brian Funk Men Cat 5 E 35+ 31 / 49
Peter Fobare Men Cat 5 A 21 / 57
Kurt Mason Men Cat 5 A 51 / 57
Jonathan Lazzara Men Cat 5 A 57 / 57
Bryan Grygus Men Cat 4 D 41 / 74
Dylan Thomarie Men Cat 4 D 42 / 74
Benoit Tonneau Men Cat 4 D 46 / 74
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4 D 49 / 74
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Bryan Grygus B Race 38 / 64
Dylan Thomarie B Race 41 / 64
Richard Shade B Race 63 / 64
Brian Funk D (5) Race 24 miles 3 / 34
Edward Rosenberg C (4/5) Race 36 miles 61 / 65
Dan Simonds C (4/5) Race 36 miles 63 / 65
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Dylan Thomarie C (4/5) Race 36 miles 6 / 43
Brian Funk C (4/5) Race 36 miles 37 / 43
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Bryan Grygus Cat 3/4 Race 28 / 64
Dylan Thomarie Cat 4/5 Race 9 / 64