Log In
 
 
Team Overview: QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike
(redirected from: QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)
Mark Hastings Men 55+ MASTER 8 / 14
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 15
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)
Michael Black Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 68
Kyle Bruley Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 68
Ross Creed Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 68
Carren Stika Women Pro/1/2/3 0 14 / 18
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Carren Stika Women Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
William Cooper Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 73
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 35 / 96
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 2/3 54 / 96
Ross Creed Men Cat 2/3 93 / 96
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 17
42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)
Alec White Men Junior1518 3 / 4
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Michael Black Men pro/1/2/3 6 / 61
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Meurig James Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 13 / 35
Kristie Nichols james Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 10 / 13
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)
Meurig James All 70+ 2 / 10
Kristie Nichols james All 70+ 2 / 10
Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)
Meurig James Men Master 35-39 4 / 16
Meurig James All Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 6
Kristie Nichols james All Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 6
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
William Cooper Men Pro/1 62 / 66
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
William Cooper Men Pro/1 38 / 89
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 70 / 89
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Michael Black Men Cat 2 48 / 67
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 51 / 67
Meurig James Men Cat 2 67 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 4 / 27
William Cooper Men Pro/1 34 / 76
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 51 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
William Cooper Men Pro/1 67 / 84
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 68 / 84
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 45 / 64
Michael Black Men Cat 2 58 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
William Cooper Men Pro/1 13 / 89
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 17 / 89
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Meurig James Men Cat 2 42 / 67
Michael Black Men Cat 2 44 / 67
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 52 / 67
31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)
Colton Valentine Men PRO/1 17 / 67
Monica Volk Women PRO/1/2 14 / 34
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2 15 / 34
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 30
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 30
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
Steve Sandacz Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 30
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 30
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 30
Samantha Fox Women CAT 3/4 6 / 23
Travis Rabbit Women CAT 3/4 16 / 23
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 3/4 18 / 23
Sam Orskog Women CAT 3/4 19 / 23
Mark Hastings Men 45+ MR 35 / 36
Lauren Buechner Women 35+ MR 3 / 4
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4/5 4 / 20
Sam Orskog Women CAT 4/5 10 / 20
Emily Costello Women CAT 4/5 13 / 20
Sean Butler Men CAT 3/4 3 / 34
Edward Mullen Men CAT 3/4 18 / 34
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 25 / 60
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4/5 45 / 60
James Alvord Men 55+ MR 5 / 21
Mark Hastings Men 55+ MR 11 / 21
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ MR 14 / 21
Christian Sell Men 55+ MR 17 / 21
Mark Matthews Men 55+ MR 20 / 21
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 12 / 24
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 16 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)
Monica Volk Women PRO/1/2 12 / 44
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2 24 / 44
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 7 / 25
Bill Ash Men PRO/1 55 / 93
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Thomas Griffin Men 45+ 28 / 38
Modesta Paris Women 4 7 / 18
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Monica Volk Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 56
Carren Stika Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 56
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Robert Wellmon Men 55-99 Master 19 / 33
Josh Davison Men 35-99 Master 3 / 31
Joshua Cantor Men 35-99 Master 9 / 31
Joseph Lanza Men 35-99 Master 16 / 31
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 16 / 20
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 13 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)
Samantha Fox Women 4 1 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 7 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 13 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 14 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 20 / 21
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 25 / 66
Ross Creed Men 3 66 / 66
Bill Ash Men 1-23 5 / 76
Thomas Detwiler Men 1-23 10 / 76
Meurig James Men 1-23 12 / 76
William Cooper Men 1-23 28 / 76
Jeffrey Griffin Men 1-23 52 / 76
Monica Volk Women 1/2/3 4 / 26
Kristie Nichols james Women 1/2/3 7 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 12 / 26
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 15 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 26 / 26
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)
Samantha Fox Women 4 2 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 10 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 12 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 13 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 17 / 21
Ross Creed Men 3 63 / 63
Bill Ash Men 1/2/3 15 / 74
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 24 / 74
Jeffrey Griffin Men 1/2/3 52 / 74
William Cooper Men 1/2/3 54 / 74
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2/3 71 / 74
Monica Volk Women 1/2/3 3 / 24
Kristie Nichols james Women 1/2/3 6 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 9 / 24
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 18 / 24
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 5 / 10
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 4 / 28
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 7 / 28
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Samantha Fox Women 4 1 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 3 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 13 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 14 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 20 / 21
Bill Ash Men 1-23 4 / 80
Meurig James Men 1-23 15 / 80
Monica Volk Women 1-23 9 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women 1-23 12 / 26
Carren Stika Women 1-23 17 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1-23 25 / 26
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 18 / 65
Ross Creed Men 3 52 / 65
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)
Samantha Fox Women 4 2 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women 4 10 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 4 11 / 21
Eden Vinyarszky Women 4 14 / 21
Michaela Albanese Women 4 19 / 21
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 19 / 66
Ross Creed Men 3 57 / 66
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 13 / 74
Bill Ash Men 1/2/3 15 / 74
Thomas Detwiler Men 1/2/3 17 / 74
William Cooper Men 1/2/3 33 / 74
Kyle Bruley Men 1/2/3 56 / 74
Jeffrey Griffin Men 1/2/3 58 / 74
Monica Volk Women 1/2/3 7 / 26
Carren Stika Women 1/2/3 11 / 26
Kristie Nichols james Women 1/2/3 13 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women 1/2/3 19 / 26
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 26 / 26
South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)
Ron Short Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 34 / 48
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 12 / 15
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 14 / 35
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)
Edward Mcpherson Men Master 35+ 4 / 6
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)
Lauren Buechner Women Masters 35-39 6 / 6
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Sean Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Jay Downs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Mark Matthews Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35-39 5 / 38
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 6 / 38
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 37 / 38
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 10 / 31
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 13 / 31
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 21 / 31
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 23 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 28 / 31
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Eden Vinyarszky Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Samantha Fox Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 17 / 43
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 22 / 43
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 14 / 19
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 37 / 40
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Carren Stika Women PRO/1/2/3 30 / 33
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 6 / 19
Jay Downs Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 9 / 19
Darco Lalevic Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 13 / 19
Dan Haughton Men CAT 4 10 / 32
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 17 / 32
Colin Smith Men CAT 4 25 / 32
Samantha Fox Women CAT 4 1 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 6 / 8
Benjamin Hahn Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 8
Ted Slack Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 7 / 8
Mark Hastings Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 8 / 8
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2 2 / 18
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2 8 / 18
Samuel Cowans Men CAT 1/2 12 / 18
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 1 / 14
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 3 5 / 31
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 15 / 31
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 16 / 31
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 3 18 / 31
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 21 / 31
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 59
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 59
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 59
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 34 / 59
Duncan Oliver Men CAT 1/2/3/4 36 / 59
Sean Butler Men CAT 1/2/3/4 38 / 59
Jay Downs Men CAT 1/2/3/4 39 / 59
Samuel Cowans Men CAT 1/2/3/4 43 / 59
Dan Haughton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 44 / 59
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 1/2/3/4 48 / 59
Ross Creed Men CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 8 / 54
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 29 / 54
Meurig James Men Pro/1/2 39 / 54
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 12 / 19
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 19 / 59
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 27 / 41
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 40+ 9 / 15
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 5 / 49
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 9 / 47
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 27 / 47
Meurig James Men Pro/1/2 29 / 47
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 33 / 42
Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)
Brandon Knettel Men Pro/1/2 49 / 63
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 35 / 48
Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)
Zachary Hutchins Men 3 36 / 48
Alec White Men 3 45 / 48
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Carren Stika Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 24
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 55
Meurig James Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 55
Robert Wellmon Men Master 55+ 17 / 25
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women Masters 40-44 1 / 3
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 50-54 11 / 15
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 1 / 6
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35-39 2 / 6
Michael Gallagher Men Masters 35-39 4 / 6
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 45-49 2 / 16
Amelia Mccracken Women Masters 30-34 1 / 1
Teresa Young Women Masters 45-49 4 / 6
Melissa Paquette Women Masters 45-49 5 / 6
Kristie Nichols james Women Masters 35-39 1 / 3
Lauren Buechner Women Masters 35-39 2 / 3
Amelia Mccracken Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4 4 / 8
David Lambert Men Cat 4 6 / 8
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Ted Slack Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Kristine Wander Women 1-2 2 / 5
Carren Stika Women 1-2 3 / 5
Kristie Nichols james Women 1-2 4 / 5
Hayley Germack Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Sandra Sierakowski??? Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Samantha Fox Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Jennifer Matro Women Cat 4 5 / 7
David Hilton Men Masters 55-59 6 / 19
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 8 / 19
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 12 / 19
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55-59 14 / 19
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 15 / 19
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 40-44 2 / 14
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 40-44 10 / 14
William Cooper Men 1-2 1 / 11
Bill Ash Men 1-2 2 / 11
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 27
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Robert Wellmon Criterium Men 45+ MR 27 / 34
Dan Haughton Criterium Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Andrew Haughton Criterium Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Jeff Goldstein Criterium Men Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Kevin Mellinger Criterium Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Michael Coyle Criterium Men Cat 3 24 / 27
Meurig James Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 24
Aaron Ritz Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 24
Colton Valentine Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 24
Kyle Bruley Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 24
Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women 1-4 Open 7 / 48
Carren Stika Women 1-4 Open 36 / 48
Thomas Detwiler Men P12 Open 21 / 100
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)
Meurig James Men Out of State 4 / 22
Thomas Waltz Men Out of State 9 / 22
Ted Slack Men Out of State 12 / 22
Kevin Greene Men Out of State 17 / 22
David Hilton Men Out of State 20 / 22
Frank Ortiz Men Out of State 21 / 22
Kristine Wander Women Out of State 2 / 6
Kristie Nichols james Women Out of State 3 / 6
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 22 / 59
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 28 / 55
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 4 / 10
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Renee Schacht Women Masters 35-39 6 / 8
James Alvord Men Masters 45-49 16 / 41
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 41
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 1 / 29
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 2 / 29
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 10 / 29
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 35-39 22 / 29
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 8 / 23
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 17 / 23
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 18 / 23
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 35
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 35
Edward Mullen Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 35
Ross Creed Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 35
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 35
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Carren Stika Pro1-3 Woman 4 / 19
Carren Stika Cat 3 Men 45 / 46
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
James Perren Men Master 50-59 21 / 25
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Mike Cozza Men CAT 4/5 13 / 59
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 27 / 59
Jeff Goldstein Men CAT 4/5 29 / 59
Bill Ash Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 72
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 72
Ron Short Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 72
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 68 / 72
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45+ 32 / 40
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 55
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 18 / 86
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 75 / 86
Darco Lalevic Men Master 45+ 83 / 86
Meurig James Men Master 35+ 2 / 46
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 35+ 5 / 46
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 13 / 46
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 14 / 46
Kristie Nichols james Women Master 35+ 1 / 19
Lauren Buechner Women Master 35+ 13 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Master 55+ 8 / 30
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 42
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 42
Kevin Mellinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 42
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 42
Joseph Wentzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 42
Brandon Knettel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 42
Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 42
Ross Creed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 42
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 42
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 42
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 31
Michael Black Men Master 35+ 1 / 30
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 17 / 30
Ron Short Men Master 35+ 19 / 30
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 20 / 30
Darco Lalevic Men Master 45+ 9 / 39
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 14 / 39
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 21 / 39
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 16
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 15
Brandon Knettel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 26
Sean Butler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 26
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 29
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 29
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 45-49 27 / 30
Kevin Greene Men Masters 55-59 3 / 15
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 7 / 15
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 10 / 15
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Samantha Fox Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Modesta Paris Women Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Lindsey Toman Women Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Travis Rabbit Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Travis Rabbit Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 11 / 23
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 17 / 27
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Monica Volk Women OPEN 4 / 14
Carren Stika Women OPEN 6 / 14
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 18 / 60
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45+ 49 / 60
Christian Sell Men Masters 45+ 55 / 60
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35+ 2 / 49
Meurig James Men Masters 35+ 4 / 49
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35+ 18 / 49
Ron Short Men Masters 35+ 28 / 49
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 46 / 49
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3/4 3 / 46
Steve Sandacz Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 46
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 46
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 2/3/4 11 / 46
Meurig James Men CAT 2/3/4 19 / 46
Zachary Hutchins Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 46
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 2/3/4 32 / 46
Samantha Fox Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 6 / 8
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 10 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 12 / 40
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 25 / 40
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Modesta Paris "Women Open 31 / 40
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 41 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 25
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 25
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Master 45+ 2 / 24
Melissa Hiller Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 26
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Sean Butler Men Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Ron Short Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 8 / 30
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 15 / 30
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 17 / 30
Samantha Fox Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 4 7 / 9
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Kevin Greene Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 12 / 21
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Bill Ash PRO CAT 1-2-3 36 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Bill Ash PRO 1/2/3 5 / 54
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 72
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 15 / 27
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 17 / 27
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 20 / 27
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 24 / 27
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Mark Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Ross Creed Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Jay Downs Men Masters 45-49 13 / 67
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 45-49 26 / 67
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 36 / 67
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45-49 64 / 67
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters 35-39 5 / 46
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 16 / 46
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 18 / 46
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 22 / 46
Jay Downs Men Masters 35-39 29 / 46
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 35-39 31 / 46
Ron Short Men Masters 35-39 36 / 46
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 34
Sophia Lee Women Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Lindsey Toman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 34
Darren Linkin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 51
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Alec White Men Cat 3/4 45 / 51
Mark Valentine Men Cat 3/4 49 / 51
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)
Jeremy Shirock Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 67
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 5 / 29
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 11 / 29
David Hilton Men Master 55+ 5 / 22
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Kevin Greene Men Master 55+ 14 / 22
Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 19 / 22
Meurig James Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 83
Melissa Hiller Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 17 / 40
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Michael Gallagher Men Cat 4 2 / 35
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 34 / 61
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2/3 7 / 35
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Alec White Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Edward Mullen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2/3 8 / 71
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 15 / 68
Mike Cozza Men Cat 4/5 31 / 68
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 4 / 49
Ron Short Men Masters 35-39 24 / 49
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 25 / 49
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 59
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Travis Rabbit Women Pro-3 7 / 15
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 36
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 3 59 / 66
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 61 / 66
Darren Goffin Men Cat 4 29 / 67
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Sandra Sierakowski??? Women CAT 4 1 / 16
Samantha Fox Women CAT 4 2 / 16
Sam Orskog Women CAT 4 7 / 16
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 8 / 16
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 4 13 / 16
Melissa Paquette Women CAT 4 15 / 16
Richard Miller Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 21
Kevin Greene Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 21
Benjamin Hahn Men 13-14 JUNIOR 5 / 8
Meurig James Men 35+ MASTER 3 / 16
Thomas Detwiler Men 35+ MASTER 5 / 16
Joseph Wentzell Men 35+ MASTER 7 / 16
Kristine Wander Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 13
Amelia Mccracken Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 13
Travis Rabbit Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 13
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Sophia Lee Women CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 13
Jesse Carpenter Men 17-18 JUNIOR 3 / 5
William Cooper Men PRO/1/2 4 / 11
Thomas Detwiler Men PRO/1/2 11 / 11
David Hilton Men 55+ MASTER 9 / 24
Ted Slack Men 55+ MASTER 13 / 24
Michael Speranza Men 55+ MASTER 14 / 24
Christian Sell Men 55+ MASTER 18 / 24
Mark Hastings Men 55+ MASTER 19 / 24
Bill Roach Men 55+ MASTER 21 / 24
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 4 1 / 21
Joshua Deringer Men CAT 4 8 / 21
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 14 / 21
Kevin Keith??? Men CAT 4 21 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women 35+ MASTER 4 / 7
Edward Mullen Men CAT 3 8 / 19
Ted Slack Men CAT 3 13 / 19
Joseph Lanza Men CAT 3 18 / 19
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 90 / 94
Alec White Men Cat 3 3 / 98
Bill Ash Men Cat 2 34 / 77
Michael Black Men Cat 2 38 / 77
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Frank Corbett Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Jay Downs Men Open Masters 40 49 14 / 14
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 61 / 117
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 10 / 22
Carren Stika Women CAT 3-4 1 / 12
Monica Volk Women CAT 3-4 2 / 12
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3-4 3 / 12
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 3-4 4 / 12
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 3-4 5 / 12
Lindsey Toman Women CAT 3-4 6 / 12
Samantha Fox Women CAT 3-4 7 / 12
Kevin Greene Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 13 / 29
Gary Eveland Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 27 / 29
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Michael Gallagher Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 68
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 68
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 24 / 68
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Colton Valentine Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 56
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 108 / 117
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Meurig James Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 6 / 23
Benjamin Hahn Mixed Open Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women Pro-12 (63 Miles) 8 / 8
Meurig James Men Pro-12 (90 ) 13 / 24
Benjamin Hahn Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 10 / 11
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 11 / 20
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 94
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 94
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 94
Monica Volk Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Joshua Bardige Men Masters 35+ 25 / 26
Steven Ramirez Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Alec White Men Cat 3 3 / 77
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 7 / 77
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 34 / 77
Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Ron Short Men 45+ 19 / 20
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 2 / 20
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 6 / 20
Joseph Lanza Men Master 35+ 10 / 12
David Hilton Men Master 55+ 3 / 12
Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 10 / 12
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Benjamin Hahn Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 8 / 11
Meurig James Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 10 / 21
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Michael Speranza Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 7 / 17
Mark Hastings Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 9 / 17
Samantha Fox Women 4 2 / 6
Lauren Buechner Women 4 5 / 6
Phoebe Wang Women 4 6 / 6
Maureen Gribb Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Darren Linkin Men CAT 4/5 3 / 53
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4/5 36 / 53
Jeremy Shirock Men PRO CAT 1 44 / 54
Colton Valentine Men PRO CAT 1 51 / 54
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 2/3 9 / 57
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 38 / 57
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 2/3 43 / 57
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Benjamin Hahn Juniors 13-14 (6.657 Miles) 12 / 12
Meurig James Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 5 / 31
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Meurig James Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 9 / 18
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Josh Davison Men Masters Cat 1-3 6 / 59
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2-3 1 / 50
Meurig James Men Cat 2-3 20 / 50
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2-3 23 / 50
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2-3 37 / 50
Michael Black Men Cat 2-3 42 / 50
William Cooper Men Elite 78 / 87
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)
Christopher Moore Men Cat 5 Senior 1-34 8 / 13
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3 Intermediate 2 / 5
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)
Colton Valentine Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 25
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 25
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 25
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 25
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 13
Monica Volk Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 13
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Joseph Lanza Men CAT 3 14 / 37
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 16 / 37
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 18 / 37
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 19 / 37
Ron Short Men CAT 3 21 / 37
Meurig James Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 2 / 18
Thomas Detwiler Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 3 / 18
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 4 6 / 10
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 7 / 10
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 28 / 43
Jay Downs Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 7 / 27
Ron Short Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 17 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 69
Sree Kant Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 103
Sree Kant Men Cat 3/4 Senior 56 / 103
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 86
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Matthew Braun Men Master 35+ 8 / 21
Harper Watters Men Master 35+ 10 / 21
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
William Cooper Men Cat1/2 12 / 33
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Christopher Rassekh Master 45+ 9 / 46
Jeffrey Griffin Master 45+ 24 / 46
Ron Short Master 45+ 28 / 46
Samantha Orskog Women's Category 4 3 / 7
Melissa Hiller Women's Category 1/2/3 7 / 12
Lindsey Toman Women's Category 1/2/3 9 / 12
Robert Wellmon Men's Masters 55+ 6 / 23
Christian Sell Men's Masters 55+ 7 / 23
Mark Hastings Men's Masters 55+ 10 / 23
Ted Slack Men's Masters 55+ 20 / 23
Christopher Rassekh Men's Masters 45+55+ 13 / 69
Robert Wellmon Men's Masters 45+55+ 18 / 69
Christian Sell Men's Masters 45+55+ 22 / 69
Mark Hastings Men's Masters 45+55+ 28 / 69
Jeffrey Griffin Men's Masters 45+55+ 35 / 69
Ron Short Men's Masters 45+55+ 39 / 69
Ted Slack Men's Masters 45+55+ 55 / 69
Kyle Pray Men's Category 5 1 / 25
Darren Linkin Men's Category 4 13 / 32
Robert Loewengart Men's Category 4 15 / 32
Jeff Goldstein Men's Category 4 25 / 32
Joshua Cantor Men's Category 3 4 / 23
Alec White Men's Category 3 5 / 23
Sean Butler Men's Category 3 10 / 23
Ron Short Men's Category 3 17 / 23
Ross Creed Men's Category 3 23 / 23
Nick Rogers Men's Category 1/2/3 2 / 41
Colton Valentine Men's Category 1/2/3 6 / 41
Matthew Furlow Men's Category 1/2/3 9 / 41
Ryan Rapolas Men's Category 1/2/3 14 / 41
Meurig James Men's Category 1/2/3 16 / 41
Thomas Detwiler Men's Category 1/2/3 20 / 41
Sean Butler Men's Category 1/2/3 26 / 41
Christopher Rassekh Men's Category 1/2/3 27 / 41
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Ted Slack Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 7 / 16
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open (10 Miles) 3 / 26
Zachary Hutchins Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 12 / 36
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3-4 11 / 72
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
William Cooper Men Cat1/2 29 / 33
The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Sophia Lee Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Lindsey Toman Women 3/4 15 / 18
Gary Eveland Master 50+ 11 / 45
David Hilton Master 50+ 16 / 45
Kevin Greene Master 50+ 27 / 45
Michael Speznaza Master 50+ 32 / 45
Edward Mullen Mens 3/4 10 / 66
Steven Ramirez Mens 3/4 51 / 66
Colton Valentine Pro 1/2/3 9 / 32
Thomas Detwiler Pro 1/2/3 12 / 32
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
William Cooper Men Cat1/2 30 / 33
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
William Cooper Men Cat1/2 6 / 35
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
William Cooper Men Cat1/2 19 / 38
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 47
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 47
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 47
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 47
Josh Davison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 47
Donnell Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 72
Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 72
Robert Wellmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 72
Alec White Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 57
Ross Creed Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 57
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 51
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 51
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 62
Josh Davison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 62
Joseph Lanza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 62
Ron Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 62
Robert Wellmon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 62
Darren Linkin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 62
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Carren Stika Women's Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 16
Jay Downs Men's Masters 45+ 3 / 28
Christopher Rassekh Men's Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Thomas Detwiler Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 50
Carren Stika Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 13
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 10
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 13 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 1 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 8 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 2 / 10
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 11 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 1 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 8 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 10
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 6 / 10
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 7 / 10
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Phoebe Wang Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Sam Orskog Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Mark Hastings Men Masters 4 40+ 3 / 8
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2/3 1 / 18
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 2/3 4 / 18
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2/3 5 / 18
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 2/3 12 / 18
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 17 / 18
Plummer's Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Christina Fuduric Women Cat 4 2 / 2
2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)
Joshua Deringer Cat 4-5 Men 7 / 23
Thomas Waltz Cat 4-5 Men 18 / 23
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 3 1 / 11
Melissa Hiller Women CAT 3 4 / 11
Meurig James Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 13
Jeffrey Griffin Men MASTER 45+ 20 / 30
Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)
Kristie Nichols james Women Category3/4 1 / 22
Gary Eveland Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 11 / 27
David Hilton Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 15 / 27
Jeffrey Griffin Men Category1/2 22 / 23
Joseph Lanza Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 6 / 19
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jay Downs Men Open MR 40+ 3 / 11
Edward Mcpherson Men Open MR 40+ 6 / 11
Frank Corbett Men Open MR 50+ 11 / 18
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 19
Ted Slack Men Master 55+ 6 / 14
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Jesse Carpenter Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 14
Michael Carr Men Masters 45-49 19 / 24
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 21 / 24
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 4 / 20
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 12 / 20
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 18 / 20
Sam Orskog Women Category4 8 / 21
Phoebe Wang Women Category4 9 / 21
Lauren Buechner Women Category4 13 / 21
Melissa Paquette Women Category4 19 / 21
Dan Haughton Men Category5 1 / 46
Christopher Moore Men Category5 6 / 46
Kyle Pray Men Category5 17 / 46
Mike Cozza Men Category5 18 / 46
Andrew Haughton Men Category4/5 6 / 52
Darren Linkin Men Category4/5 14 / 52
Colin Smith Men Category4/5 19 / 52
Dan Haughton Men Category4/5 21 / 52
Darren Goffin Men Category4/5 23 / 52
Cole Oberman Men Category1/2/3 8 / 21
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 13 / 21
Kristie Nichols james Women Category1/2/3 18 / 27
Sophia Lee Women Category1/2/3 25 / 27
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 60
Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)
Andrew Haughton Men CAT 4 5 / 54
Darren Goffin Men CAT 4 19 / 54
Darren Linkin Men CAT 4 23 / 54
Robert Loewengart Men CAT 4 32 / 54
Colin Smith Men CAT 4 38 / 54
Michael Carr Men CAT 4 39 / 54
Matthew Mory Men CAT 4 41 / 54
Lauren Buechner Women CAT 4 5 / 29
Sam Orskog Women CAT 4 6 / 29
Emily Costello Women CAT 4 18 / 29
Phoebe Wang Women CAT 4 20 / 29
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 23
Monica Volk Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 23
Carren Stika Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 23
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 9 / 19
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55+ 12 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 45+ 14 / 70
Ron Short Men Masters 45+ 29 / 70
Michael Carr Men Masters 45+ 60 / 70
Jeff Goldstein Men CAT 5 1 / 42
Kyle Pray Men CAT 5 8 / 42
Mike Cozza Men CAT 5 30 / 42
Steven Ramirez Men CAT 5 35 / 42
Kristie Nichols james Women Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Camille Durocher Women Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Thomas Detwiler Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 66
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 66
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 66
Colton Valentine Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 66
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 66
Jeremy Shirock Men CAT 1/2/3 52 / 66
Michael Black Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 66
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 66
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2/3 56 / 66
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 57 / 66
Aaron Ritz Men CAT 1/2/3 58 / 66
Alec White Men CAT 3 2 / 50
Joseph Lanza Men CAT 3 12 / 50
Christopher Rassekh Men CAT 3 16 / 50
William Pestcoe Men CAT 3 27 / 50
Zachary Hutchins Men CAT 3 28 / 50
Sean Butler Men CAT 3 46 / 50
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 50 / 50
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)
James Perren Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 41
James Perren Mixed Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Charles Price Men Cat 5 40 / 42
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Jay Downs Men Open Masters 40 49 1 / 7
Edward Mcpherson Men Open Masters 40 49 3 / 7
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 22
Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Alec White Amateur Shootout 63 / 80
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)
James Perren Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45
James Perren Mixed Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
David Lambert Men Gran Fondo Master 45-49 7 / 28
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4-5 Open 2 / 10
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4-5 Open 5 / 10
Kevin Greene Men Master 55-64 9 / 10
Mining Country Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 43 / 57
Meurig James Men Master 35+ 7 / 41
Christian Sell Men Master 50+ 54 / 64
Mark Valentine Men Master 50+ 60 / 64
Ron Short Men Master 40+ 54 / 67
Jules Benson Men Cat 5 G 35+ 29 / 44
Mike Cozza Men Cat 5 C 31 / 43
Lauren Buechner Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 E 28 / 49
David Lambert Men Cat 4 A 40+ 18 / 101
Matthew Graham Men Cat 4 A 40+ 52 / 101
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Sophia Lee Women Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 40 / 41
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 91 / 119
Bill Ash Men Cat 2 1 / 70
Colton Valentine Men Cat 2 26 / 70
William Cooper Men Cat 2 60 / 70
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Ross Creed Men Category3 7 / 21
Frank Ortiz Men Category3 11 / 21
Zachary Hutchins Men Category3 19 / 21
Darren Goffin Men Category4 19 / 25
Steven Ramirez Men Category5 1 / 37
Jeff Goldstein Men Category5 10 / 37
Mike Cozza Men Category5 17 / 37
Colton Valentine Men Category 1/2 6 / 40
Aaron Ritz Men Category 1/2 28 / 40
Kyle Bruley Men Category 1/2 39 / 40
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 5 / 20
Ron Short Men Masters 35-39 16 / 20
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Christopher Rassekh Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 12 / 25
Kevin Greene Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 17 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women Category3/4 1 / 8
Phoebe Wang Women Category3/4 4 / 8
Lauren Buechner Women Category3/4 6 / 8
Joseph Lanza Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 7 / 18
Jay Downs Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 10 / 18
Joshua Deringer Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 12 / 18
Ron Short Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 17 / 18
Colin Smith Men Category4/5 43 / 57
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 69
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Meurig James Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 26
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 26
Christian Sell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 32
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 32
Robert Abramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 32
Meurig James Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 32
Zachary Hutchins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 32
Maureen Gribb Women Open Open 9 / 9
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 19
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 19
Alec White Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 23
Zachary Hutchins Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 23
Andrew Haughton Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 46
Dan Haughton Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 46
Christian Sell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 26
Michael Carr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 26
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 26
Ted Slack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 26
Mark Hastings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Michael Carr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jay Downs Men Open Masters 40 49 10 / 18
Edward Mcpherson Men Open Masters 40 49 15 / 18
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Christian Sell Men Master 35+ 17 / 25
Melissa Tabas Women Open Open 9 / 14
Melissa Hiller Women Open Open 14 / 14
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 31
Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 31
Melissa Hiller Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 31
Sam Orskog Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 31
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 29
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 29
Andrew Haughton Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 47
Dan Haughton Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 47
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 47
Darren Goffin Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 47
Kyle Pray Men Cat4/5 Open 10 / 47
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 47
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 47
Christopher Moore Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 47
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 47
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Jules Benson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Christian Sell Men Master 45+ 11 / 18
Mark Hastings Men Master 45+ 18 / 18
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Josh Davison 35 plus 4 / 29
Joshua Cantor 35 plus 5 / 29
David Hilton 35 plus 6 / 29
Frank Ortiz 35 plus 7 / 29
Jeffrey Griffin 35 plus 8 / 29
Joseph Wentzell 35 plus 9 / 29
Thomas Detwiler 35 plus 11 / 29
Joseph Lanza 35 plus 19 / 29
Christopher Rassekh 35 plus 22 / 29
Ron Short 35 plus 23 / 29
James Meurig 35 plus 24 / 29
Ron Short 45 plus 11 / 31
Christopher Rassekh 45 plus 14 / 31
Jeffrey Griffin 45 plus 17 / 31
Brandon Knettel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Joshua Cantor Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Thomas Detwiler Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Alec White Men Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Zack Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
ABRA Training Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jay Downs Men Masters 40+ 40+ 4 / 6
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Alec White Men Cat 3/4 9 / 62
Darren Goffin Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62
Zack Hutchins Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Gary Eveland Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 60 / 62
Carren Stika Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Colton Valentine Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 42
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 42
Thomas Detwiler Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 42
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 42
Kyle Bruley Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 42
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 42
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Patrick Kennedy Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 11 / 31
Benjamin Hahn Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 30 / 31
Meurig James Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 31 / 31
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
David Hilton Masters 45+ 18 / 24
Josh Davison Masters 35+ 3 / 16
James Meruig Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Joshua Cantor Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Matthew Mory Cat 4 7 / 10
Cole Oberman Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Joshua Cantor Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Josh Davison Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 7 / 23
Christian Sell Men Master 35+ 16 / 23
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 18
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 18
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 16 / 18
Matthew Furlow Men Cat1/2/3 Open 17 / 18
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat3/4 Open 6 / 18
Melissa Tabas Women Cat3/4 Open 9 / 18
Sam Orskog Women Cat3/4 Open 14 / 18
Lauren Buechner Women Cat3/4 Open 17 / 18
Alec White Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 26
Darren Linkin Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 26
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 26
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 27
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Mark Hastings Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Dan Haughton Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 25
Darren Goffin Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 25
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 25
Kyle Pray Men Cat4/5 Open 21 / 25
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 25
Christian Sell Men Master 45+ 7 / 14
Kevin Greene Men Master 45+ 11 / 14
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Colton Valentine Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 67
Bill Ash Men Cat 2/3 Senior 3 / 67
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2/3 Senior 5 / 67
William Cooper Men Cat 2/3 Senior 15 / 67
Michael Black Men Cat 2/3 Senior 33 / 67
Robert Abramo Men Cat 2/3 Senior 42 / 67
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 64
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 64
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 64
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 64
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 64
Mark Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 50 / 64
Mark Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 12
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 Senior 62 / 63
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)
David Hilton Masters 45+ 19 / 26
Joshua Cantor Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Michael Carr Masters 35+ 19 / 28
William Cooper Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Robert Abramo Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Joshua Cantor Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Brandon Knettel Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
James Meurig Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Michael Black Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Thomas Detwiler Men Master 35+ 8 / 11
Christian Sell Men Master 35+ 11 / 11
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 36
Brandon Knettel Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 36
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 36
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 18 / 36
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 36
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 36
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 Open 25 / 36
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 36
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 36
Matthew Furlow Men Cat1/2/3 Open 35 / 36
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat3/4 Open 1 / 10
Sam Orskog Women Cat3/4 Open 7 / 10
Lauren Buechner Women Cat3/4 Open 10 / 10
Alec White Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 25
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 16
Jeff Goldstein Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 16
Jules Benson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Steven Ramirez Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 48
Darren Goffin Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 48
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 48
Christian Sell Men Master 45+ 3 / 8
Kevin Greene Men Master 45+ 6 / 8
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
James Perren Men Master 50+ 15 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Melissa Hiller Women1/2/3/4 24 / 40
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 12 / 47
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Ted Slack MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 16
Kevin Greene MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 8
David Hilton MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 8
Meurig James MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 5
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men 1-2-3 4 / 14
Michael Black Men 1-2-3 5 / 14
Joshua Cantor Men 3-4 3 / 28
Joshua Deringer Men 3-4 23 / 28
Ted Slack Men 45+ 7 / 34
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 45+ 34 / 34
Ted Slack Men 35+ 18 / 19
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 35+ 19 / 19
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Ross Creed Men Cat3/4 36 / 37
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 21 / 77
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 73
Bill Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 73
Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 10 / 23
Sean Butler Men Category2/3 21 / 23
Joseph Lanza Men Category3/4 40+ 14 / 27
Joshua Cantor Men Category3/4 40+ 27 / 27
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 33
Bill Ash Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 33
Robert Abramo Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 33
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Christian Sell Men Masters 45-49 29 / 57
Alfonso Bellacosa Men Masters 45-49 36 / 57
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4/5 4 / 40
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 1 / 21
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 21
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 10 / 21
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 2 / 32
Brandon Knettel Men Category1/2/3 3 / 32
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 14 / 32
Frank Ortiz Men Category1/2/3 19 / 32
Ross Marklein Men Category1/2/3 25 / 32
Sean Butler Men Category1/2/3 26 / 32
Mark Valentine Men Category1/2/3 32 / 32
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Carren Stika Women Cat 3 1 / 1
Kevin Greene Men Master 45-54 5 / 7
Mark Hastings Men Master 55-64 5 / 8
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4 6 / 7
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 18
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 41
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
William Cooper Men 2 4 / 53
Bill Ash Men 2 42 / 53
Michael Black Men 2 53 / 53
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Bill Ash Men 2 12 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 38 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 52 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
William Cooper Men 2 5 / 76
Bill Ash Men 2 55 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 68 / 76
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 1 / 34
Josh Davison Men Category2/3 19 / 34
Maureen Gribb Women Category3/4 5 / 18
Gary Eveland Men Category3/4 50+ 9 / 21
Joshua Cantor Men Category3/4 40+ 2 / 28
Joseph Lanza Men Category3/4 40+ 20 / 28
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Bill Ash Men 2 10 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 22 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 73 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Bill Ash Men 2 3 / 76
William Cooper Men 2 7 / 76
Michael Black Men 2 57 / 76
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Colby Samstag Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2/3 2 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 2/3 5 / 53
Michael Black Men CAT 2/3 22 / 53
William Cooper Men CAT 2/3 34 / 53
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 19
The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Bill Roach Men Master 55+ 7 / 9
Jeff Covert Men Master 35+ 2 / 5
Thomas Waltz Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 28
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 41
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 41
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 32
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 32
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 32
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 39
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 33
Joshua Cantor Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 33
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Gary Eveland Cat 4 Men 35+ 25 / 72
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)
Christopher Martens Men Category 4 20 / 34
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 32 / 34
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 1 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 2 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 11 / 19
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 13 / 55
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 55
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 55
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 42 / 55
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 50 / 55
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 38 / 56
Ross Creed Men Category 3 55 / 56
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)
Ross Marklein Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 56
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 56
Brandon Knettel Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 56
Bill Ash Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 56
William Cooper Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 56
Meurig James Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 56
Christopher Martens Men CAT 4 22 / 36
Sudeep Rangi Men CAT 4 29 / 36
Amelia Mccracken Women CAT 4 1 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women CAT 4 5 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women CAT 4 7 / 19
Ross Creed Men CAT 3 51 / 58
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3 57 / 58
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Kevin Greene Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 43
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 21
Mark Hastings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 21
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 30
Joshua Bardige Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 30
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 26
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 26
Howard Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 26
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Martens Men Category 4 22 / 37
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 31 / 37
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 19 / 60
Ross Creed Men Category 3 50 / 60
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 2 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 4 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 15 / 19
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 61
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 61
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 20 / 61
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 25 / 61
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 29 / 61
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 54 / 61
7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Christopher Martens Men Category 4 17 / 36
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 34 / 36
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 1 / 19
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 2 / 19
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 10 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 1/2/3 15 / 63
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2/3 16 / 63
Bill Ash Men Category 1/2/3 17 / 63
William Cooper Men Category 1/2/3 34 / 63
Meurig James Men Category 1/2/3 47 / 63
Brandon Knettel Men Category 1/2/3 61 / 63
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 37 / 60
Ross Creed Men Category 3 52 / 60
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)
Kristie Nichols james WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 6
Camille Durocher WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 6
Carren Stika WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 9 / 16
Robert Wellmon MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 19
Mark Hastings MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 19
Meurig James MASTERS MEN 35+ 4 / 34
Michael Black CATEGORY 1/2/3 12 / 41
Ryan Rapolas CATEGORY 1/2/3 14 / 41
Ross Creed CATEGORY 1/2/3 36 / 41
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 57 / 76
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 31 / 66
Frank Ortiz Men 3 64 / 66
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 12 / 65
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 32 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 62 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 30 / 76
Frank Ortiz Men 3 58 / 76
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 14 / 80
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 15 / 80
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Kristie Nichols james CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 1 / 10
Camille Durocher CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 2 / 10
Maureen Gribb CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 4 / 10
Carren Stika CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 1 / 15
Maureen Gribb CATEGORY 1-2-3 WOMEN 14 / 15
Howard Miller CATEGORY 5 MEN 21 / 25
Kenny Niernberg CATEGORY 4 MEN 1 / 32
Darren Linkin CATEGORY 4 MEN 12 / 32
Sean Butler CATEGORY 4 MEN 13 / 32
Alec White CATEGORY 3 6 / 28
Joshua Cantor CATEGORY 3 8 / 28
Samuel Cowans CATEGORY 3 15 / 28
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 38 / 85
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 32 / 76
Frank Ortiz Men 3 73 / 76
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 17 / 80
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 41 / 80
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Edward Mullen Men 4 32 / 85
Frank Ortiz Men 3 38 / 76
Kevin Mellinger Men 3 73 / 76
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 31 / 80
Bill Ash Men Pro/1/2 37 / 80
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Camille Durocher Women 4 5 / 13
Maureen Gribb Women 4 6 / 13
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45-49 37 / 51
Sean Butler Men 4 2 / 38
Christopher Martens Men 4 14 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 80
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 80
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 80
William Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 80
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 80
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 80
Brandon Knettel Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 80
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 80
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 80
Joshua Cantor Men 3 2 / 42
Frank Ortiz Men 3 7 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men 3 19 / 42
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Frank Ortiz Men 3 2 / 4
Jeff Covert Men 4 5 / 8
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 40-44 5 / 8
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 2 / 3
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 6 / 10
Camille Durocher Women 4 6 / 6
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Gary Eveland Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 29
Josh Davison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 27
Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Cat3 5 / 11
Kevin Greene Men Cat3 10 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2 3 / 7
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 1 / 15
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 93
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
William Cooper Men 3 8 / 49
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 23
Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)
Colby Samstag Men Category 3/4 4 / 29
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3/4 5 / 29
Darren Linkin Men Category 3/4 20 / 29
Steve Sandacz Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 35+ 8 / 19
Darren Linkin Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 4 / 36
Howard Miller Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 32 / 36
James Alvord Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 16 / 23
Christian Sell Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 22 / 23
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Joshua Cantor 3-4 open 5 / 39
Bryan Berman 3-4 open 17 / 39
Michael Black 3-4 open 25 / 39
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 15 / 27
William Cooper Men Category 3 2 / 27
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 11 / 27
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 12 / 27
Michael Black Men Category 3 20 / 27
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Gary Eveland 4 Men 31 / 68
Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)
Colton Valentine Men PRO 1/2 21 / 40
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 32 / 40
Michael Black Men Category 3 2 / 27
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 3 / 27
William Cooper Men Category 3 14 / 27
Joshua Cantor Men Category 3 21 / 27
Ross Creed Men Category 3 24 / 27
Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 20 / 27
Sean Butler Men Category 4 12 / 12
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)
Bill Ash Men PRO 1/2 24 / 29
William Cooper Men Category 3 2 / 21
Michael Black Men Category 3 3 / 21
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 7 / 21
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 33 / 40
Ryan Rapolas Men PRO 1/2 36 / 40
Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Colton Valentine Men PRO 1/2 23 / 34
Kyle Bruley Men PRO 1/2 32 / 34
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 4 / 26
William Cooper Men Category 3 6 / 26
Samuel Cowans Men Category 3 8 / 26
Michael Black Men Category 3 11 / 26
Mark Valentine Men Category 3 22 / 26
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 70
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Mixed Amateur Finals 6 / 55
Kyle Bruley Mixed Amateur Finals 14 / 55
Samuel Cowans Mixed Amateur Finals 18 / 55
Carren Stika Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Michael Black Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Michael Speranza Men Master 55+ 4 / 7
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)
Joseph Clay Men Category 5 40 / 46
Andrew Haughton Men Category 4 5 / 38
Daniel Mullen Men Category 4 13 / 38
Edward Mullen Men Category 4 20 / 38
Kenny Niernberg Men Category 4 37 / 38
Sudeep Rangi Men Category 4 38 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro 1/2 7 / 53
Bill Ash Men Pro 1/2 13 / 53
Ross Marklein Men Pro 1/2 21 / 53
Carren Stika Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 31
William Cooper Men Category 3 1 / 40
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 7 / 40
Colby Samstag Men Category 3 10 / 40
Michael Black Men Category 3 20 / 40
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 40 / 40
Ritanne Obrien Women Category 4 6 / 22
Amelia Mccracken Women Category 4 13 / 22
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 15 / 22
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 4 16 / 22
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 8 / 26
Joshua Cantor Men Master 35+ 10 / 26
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
Kyle Bruley Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 69
Samuel Cowans Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 69
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 69
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 69
William Cooper Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 69
Mark Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 67 / 69
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 10 / 43
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 14 / 43
Sean Butler Men Category4 2 / 27
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 7 / 36
Michael Speranza Men Masters 55-59 19 / 36
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 23 / 36
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 29 / 36
Bill Ash Men Category2/3 6 / 29
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 11 / 29
Michael Black Men Category2/3 17 / 29
Carren Stika Men Category2/3 23 / 29
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Howard Miller Men Master Cat 5 40+ 33 / 33
Gary Eveland Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 8 / 28
Kristie Nichols james Women Category 3/4 17 / 25
Maureen Gribb Women Category 3/4 18 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 2/3 5 / 13
William Cooper Men Category 2/3 8 / 13
Frank Ortiz Men Category 2/3 12 / 13
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Bill Ash Men 3 2 / 50
Samuel Cowans Men 3 15 / 50
William Cooper Men 3 30 / 50
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
William Cooper Men 3 9 / 49
Samuel Cowans Men 3 10 / 49
Bill Ash Men 3 49 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
William Cooper Men 3 1 / 51
Bill Ash Men 3 3 / 51
Samuel Cowans Men 3 35 / 51
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Colton Valentine Men Category 2/3 5 / 36
Kyle Bruley Men Category 2/3 9 / 36
Ross Creed Men Category 2/3 19 / 36
Mark Valentine Men Category 2/3 25 / 36
Joshua Cantor Men Category 2/3 31 / 36
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35+ 14 / 38
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 15 / 38
Carren Stika Women Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
James Alvord Men Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 13 / 29
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Carren Stika Men Masters 45+ 36 / 52
Maureen Gribb Women Category 4 2 / 3
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 27
Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 47
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 45 / 55
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Colby Samstag Men CAT 3/4 17 / 54
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 42 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 21 / 69
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 16 / 25
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4 11 / 30
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 29 / 37
Melissa Tabas Women Category1/2/3 13 / 17
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 2 / 24
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 11 / 24
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 21 / 24
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 13
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 89
Alec White 3 Men 14 / 61
William Cooper 3 Men 21 / 61
Michael Black 3 Men 57 / 61
Brandon Knettel 3 Men 61 / 61
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men CAT 3/4 30 / 77
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Joshua Cantor Men Category3 21 / 21
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Mark Hastings Men Master 55-59 7 / 16
Mark Matthews Men Master 55-59 13 / 16
Kenny Niernberg Men Category4 1 / 19
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 18 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 11 / 17
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Bill Ash Men Cat3/4 2 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 5 / 42
Alec White Men Cat3/4 7 / 42
Frank Ortiz Men Cat3/4 26 / 42
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 28 / 42
Sean Butler Men Cat3/4 41 / 42
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
William Cooper 3 Men 17 / 51
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Thomas Detwiler Men Pro123 13 / 47
Kyle Bruley Men Pro123 17 / 47
Daniel Mullen Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Edward Mullen Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Josh Davison 35+ 13 / 40
Joshua Cantor 35+ 15 / 40
Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)
Joseph Clay JUNIORS 13-14 2 / 10
Thomas Detwiler PRO/1/2/3 11 / 18
Bill Ash CAT 3 1 / 31
Michael Black CAT 3 2 / 31
Frank Ortiz CAT 3 4 / 31
Samuel Cowans CAT 3 5 / 31
Maureen Gribb BEGINNER WOMEN 4 3 / 8
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)
William Cooper 3/4 Men 1 / 29
Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 7
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 9 / 12
Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 1 / 6
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men OutOfState 11 / 20
Jeff Covert Men OutOfState 15 / 20
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
William Cooper Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Frank Ortiz Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 8 / 15
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Joseph Clay JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 4 / 9
Kristie Nichols james CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 10
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 22
Bill Roach MASTER MEN 55+ 20 / 22
Kevin Greene MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 13
Thomas Waltz CAT 4 MEN 4 / 25
Kenny Niernberg CAT 4 MEN 5 / 25
Joshua Deringer CAT 4 MEN 7 / 25
Andrew Haughton CAT 4 MEN 14 / 25
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 2 / 12
Bill Ash CAT 3 MEN 10 / 12
Ross Marklein PRO 1/2 2 / 7
Thomas Detwiler PRO 1/2 5 / 7
Ryan Rapolas PRO 1/2 7 / 7
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2 5 / 64
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2 14 / 64
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 2 24 / 64
James Alvord Men Master 45+ 41 / 107
Bill Ash Men Cat 3 10 / 115
Michael Black Men Cat 3 42 / 115
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 66 / 115
William Cooper Men Cat 3 77 / 115
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 109 / 115
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 12 / 48
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Michael Black Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 26 / 27
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73
Ross Marklein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 15 / 19
Jeff Covert Men Cat4/5 17 / 19
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Colton Valentine Men's II/III 14 / 96
Thomas Detwiler Men's II/III 19 / 96
Samuel Cowans Men's II/III 53 / 96
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Kristie Nichols james 4 Women 1 / 9
Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)
Frank Ortiz Cat 2/3 14 / 15
By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)
Michael Black Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)
Eric Salzer Men Pro 123 Open 37 / 55
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 14 / 44
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 15 / 44
Ross Marklein Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 24 / 44
Samuel Cowans Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 32 / 44
Robert Abramo Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 41 / 44
Robert Wellmon Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 8 / 20
Michael Speranza Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 12 / 20
Mark Hastings Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 14 / 20
Mark Matthews Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 18 / 20
Samuel Cowans Men CAT 3 27 / 31
Michael Speranza Men CAT 3 30 / 31
Michael Black Men CAT 3 31 / 31
Sean Butler Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)
Josh Davison Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 38
Michael Riley Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 38
Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Kristie Nichols james Women Category4 2 / 8
Camille Durocher Women Category4 4 / 8
Michael Carr Men Masters 45-49 24 / 30
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51
Mark Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 51
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51
Michael Black Men 3 4 / 24
Frank Ortiz Men 3 7 / 24
Joshua Cantor Men 3 19 / 24
Alec White Men 3 23 / 24
Sean Butler Men 4 1 / 33
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 2 / 21
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 4 / 21
Christian Sell Men Masters 55-59 14 / 21
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 16 / 21
Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)
Darco Lalevic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 59 / 66
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)
Matthew Braun Men Master 35+ 15 / 32
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat 4 Senior 63 / 66
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4-5 Open 3 / 17
Jeff Covert Men Cat 4-5 Open 9 / 17
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Edward Mullen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 53
Michael Black Men Cat 3/4 10 / 65
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 19 / 65
Alex Lambi Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65
Ross Creed Men Cat 3/4 57 / 65
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3/4 61 / 65
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Gary Eveland Men Masters 50-54 20 / 36
Kevin Greene Men Masters 50-54 24 / 36
Josh Davison Men Masters 40-44 15 / 65
Michael Riley Men Masters 40-44 52 / 65
Amelia Mccracken Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Kristie Nichols james Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Ross Marklein Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 33
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2-3 20 / 66
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 46
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 46
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 46
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 46
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 46
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35+ 17 / 61
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 23 / 61
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35+ 52 / 61
Glenn Krotick Men Master 45+ 25 / 64
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 32 / 64
Michael Carr Men Master 45+ 51 / 64
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45+ 55 / 64
Alec White Men Cat 3 1 / 41
Joshua Cantor Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Joshua Deringer Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 30 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 31 / 46
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Gary Eveland 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 80
Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Category1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Sean Butler Men Category4 13 / 20
Brandon Knettel Men Category3 1 / 15
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 10 / 16
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 2-3 14 / 73
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 8
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Category4 8 / 25
Kristie Nichols james Women Category4 14 / 25
Renee Schacht Women Category4 15 / 25
Dennis Kennedy Men Category 5 1 / 30
Joseph Clay Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 19
Jesse Carpenter Men Juniors 15-16 15 / 17
Sean Butler Men Category 4 3 / 54
Andrew Haughton Men Category 4 30 / 54
Mark Hastings Men Category 4 32 / 54
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 8 / 23
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55+ 14 / 23
Michael Carr Men Masters 45+ 52 / 56
Alec White Men Category 3 1 / 53
Michael Black Men Category 3 3 / 53
Andrew Brennan Men Category 3 16 / 53
Frank Ortiz Men Category 3 19 / 53
Kevin Mellinger Men Category 3 41 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 42 / 53
Ross Creed Men Category 3 46 / 53
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 23 / 60
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 25 / 60
Alex Gilliam Men Category1/2/3 40 / 60
Frank Ortiz Men Category1/2/3 41 / 60
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 45 / 60
Michael Black Men Category1/2/3 50 / 60
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 52 / 60
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Thomas Waltz Men Cat4/5 5 / 27
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 6 / 27
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Gary Eveland Men 3/4 50+ 6 / 25
David Hilton Men 3/4 50+ 16 / 25
Edward Mullen Men 4/5 14 / 48
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Joseph Wentzell Men 40+ 6 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Ritanne Obrien Women 4-A 5 / 37
Kristie Nichols james Women 4-A 7 / 37
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 70 / 118
SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)
Camille Durocher Women Category4 1 / 5
Ross Marklein Men Category 1/2 4 / 15
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 1/2 6 / 15
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 11 / 26
Colin Smith Men Category5 7 / 22
Frank Ortiz Men Category3 14 / 20
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 4 / 13
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Camille Durocher Men Masters 55-59 12 / 13
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Joey Lanza Men Master 35-44 8 / 10
Thomas Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 16
Jeff Covert Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 16
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)
James Perren Mixed Cat 3/4 21 / 26
James Perren Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 37
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Kristie Nichols james Women Category4 2 / 36
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 14 / 80
Kristie Nichols james Women Category/4/JUNIORS OVERALL 15-18 2 / 39
Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men 4/5 4 / 35
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 45
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35-39 9 / 45
Glenn Krotick Men Masters 35-39 15 / 45
Michael Riley Men Masters 35-39 39 / 45
Edward Mullen Men Category4/5 33 / 48
Joshua Deringer Men Category4/5 41 / 48
Michael Black Men Category3 1 / 31
Ross Creed Men Category3 30 / 31
Alec White Men Category3 31 / 31
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 19 / 24
Ted Slack Men Masters 55-59 22 / 24
Steve Sandacz Men Category1/2/3 21 / 53
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 25 / 53
Michael Riley Men Category1/2/3 51 / 53
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Kristie Nichols james CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 10
Amelia Mccracken CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 10
Ritanne Obrien CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 10
Camille Durocher CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 10
Kenny Niernberg CAT 4 MEN 18 / 24
Kevin Mellinger CAT 4 MEN 20 / 24
Michael Black CAT 3 MEN 2 / 30
Alec White CAT 3 MEN 7 / 30
Ross Creed CAT 3 MEN 21 / 30
Frank Ortiz CAT 3 MEN 22 / 30
Ross Marklein CAT 1-2 MEN 6 / 22
Thomas Detwiler CAT 1-2 MEN 16 / 22
Robert Wellmon MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 25
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men cat 34 Open 23 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 15 / 41
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Joshua Deringer Men Category4/5 48 / 53
Joseph Lanza Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 13 / 35
David Hilton Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 25 / 33
Kevin Greene Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 30 / 33
Ryan Rapolas Men Category2/3 7 / 36
Ross Marklein Men Category2/3 23 / 36
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 69
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 16
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 16
Robert Wellmon Men Master 45+ 19 / 23
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 33
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 33
Edward Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 33
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 35
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 35
Andrew Brennan Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 35
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 5 / 22
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 11 / 35
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)
Samuel Cowans Men 3/4 37 / 39
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 20
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 17
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 12
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 12
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Kenny Niernberg Men 4/5 17 / 51
Edward Mullen Men 4/5 34 / 51
ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brandon Knettel Men 3/4 3 / 65
Michael Black Men 3/4 9 / 65
Samuel Cowans Men 3/4 20 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 32
Kevin Greene Master 45+ 23 / 28
Colton Valentine Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 16
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 16
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 16
Alec White Men Cat1/2/3 Open 13 / 16
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 35
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 35
Edward Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 35
Colin Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 20 / 35
Alec White Men Cat3/4 Open 4 / 29
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 29
Andrew Brennan Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 29
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 29
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 3 / 18
Andrew Brennan Men Master 35+ 18 / 18
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 1 / 32
Kenny Niernberg Men Cat4/5 3 / 32
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men 1/2 21 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 38
Darren Linkin Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 38
Michael Carr Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 37
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 37
Andrew Brennan Men Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 37
Michael Carr Men Master 45+ 20 / 29
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 45
Edward Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 45
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 48
Andrew Brennan Men Cat3/4 Open 40 / 48
Josh Davison Men Master 35+ 1 / 20
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Steve Sandacz Men cat 3 men 19+ 34 / 42
Steve Sandacz Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 35+ 11 / 23
White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 12 / 35
Eric Salzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 17 / 35
White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Pro-1-2-3 12 / 35
Eric Salzer Pro-1-2-3 17 / 35
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Kevin Mellinger Men Category4/5 5 / 49
Heath Schmidt Men Category4/5 31 / 49
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Josh Case Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Michael Black Men Cat 3 18 / 26
John Clark Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Jesse Carpenter Men Cat 5 12 / 19
John Carpenter Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Josh Davison Men Master 35-99 7 / 25
Darco Lalevic Men Master 35-99 10 / 25
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35-99 12 / 25
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Gary Eveland Men 4 38 / 50
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Mark Hastings Men Master 55-64 6 / 14
Michael Riley Men Master 45-54 1 / 12
Kevin Greene Men Master 45-54 8 / 12
LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 3 / 17
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 1/2 6 / 37
Ross Marklein Men 2 21 / 70
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 40 / 70
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 1/2 6 / 42
Ross Marklein Men 2 44 / 90
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 57 / 90
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
Thomas Waltz Men Category 4 15 / 15
David Lambert Men Category 5 2 / 13
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 39 / 90
Ross Marklein Men 2 42 / 90
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 1/2 5 / 42
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 1/2 3 / 42
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 35 / 90
Ross Marklein Men 2 50 / 90
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Michael Black Men Category3/4 9 / 43
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Ross Marklein Men 2 15 / 90
Ryan Rapolas Men 2 49 / 90
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 1/2 10 / 42
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)
James Perren Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 19
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 1/2 11 / 35
Ryan Rapolas Men 2/3 19 / 56
Todd Lippin Master Men 35+ 34 / 40
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Steve Sandacz Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 52
Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Michael Black Men Category3 10 / 31
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 22 / 50
Josh Case Men Category1/2/3 23 / 50
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 29 / 50
Jason Forsell Men Category4 12 / 19
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Kevin Greene Men Masters 50-54 9 / 22
Mark Hastings Men Masters 50-54 13 / 22
Gary Eveland Men Masters 50-54 20 / 22
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Josh Case MEN 17-18 4 / 16
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35-99 11 / 59
Todd Lippin Men Master 35-99 57 / 59
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 3 5 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 31 / 53
Michael Black Men Category 3 34 / 53
Ross Creed Men Category 3 45 / 53
Sean Butler Men Category 4 17 / 35
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 34 / 58
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 50 / 58
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 51 / 58
Darco Lalevic Men Category1/2/3 58 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 3 8 / 53
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 15 / 53
Ross Creed Men Category 3 25 / 53
Michael Black Men Category 3 41 / 53
Sean Butler Men Category 4 13 / 31
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 32 / 57
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 43 / 57
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 44 / 57
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 3 23 / 61
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 27 / 61
Michael Black Men Category 3 35 / 61
Ross Creed Men Category 3 49 / 61
Sean Butler Men Category 4 23 / 48
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 29 / 69
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 39 / 69
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 59 / 69
Darco Lalevic Men Category1/2/3 63 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category 3 7 / 58
Michael Black Men Category 3 21 / 58
Ross Creed Men Category 3 50 / 58
Brandon Knettel Men Category 3 53 / 58
Sean Butler Men Category 4 23 / 48
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 30 / 69
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 48 / 69
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 64 / 69
Darco Lalevic Men Category1/2/3 69 / 69
Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)
Ashley s Doane 3 Men 72 / 74
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Ashley s Doane Men Cat 3 18 / 56
William Cooper Men Cat 4 3 / 63
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
John Clark Men Cat4/5 5 / 37
Mcdevitt Morgan Men Cat4/5 12 / 37
David Lambert Men Cat4/5 16 / 37
Justin Thompson Men Cat4/5 35 / 37
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 45
Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 45
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 45
Darco Lalevic Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 45
Josh Case Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 45
Samuel Cowans Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 45
Darco Lalevic Men Master 45-99 14 / 40
Todd Lippin Men Master 35-99 1 / 18
Justin Cupples Men Master 35-99 18 / 18
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Ashley s Doane Men 3 56 / 56
William Cooper Men 4 1 / 61
Kevin Mellinger Men 4 22 / 61
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Category 1/2/3 14 / 31
Eric Salzer Category 1/2/3 22 / 31
James Alvord Men 55+ 8 / 25
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ 11 / 25
Mark Hastings Men 55+ 20 / 25
Mark Matthews Men 55+ 25 / 25
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Ashley s Doane Men 3 10 / 76
Joseph Kopena Men 3 70 / 76
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
William Cooper Men 4 2 / 106
Kevin Mellinger Men 4 31 / 106
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Leroy Hayes Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Gary Eveland Men Masters 35+ 3/4 10 / 21
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Joseph Kopena Men 3 75 / 76
Ashley s Doane Men 3 76 / 76
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 24
William Cooper Men 4 12 / 106
Kevin Mellinger Men 4 31 / 106
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3 1 / 50
Josh Case Men Category3 7 / 50
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 19 / 50
Michael Black Men Category3 37 / 50
Alec White Men Category3 38 / 50
? Jamie Men Category3 48 / 50
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 9 / 69
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Category1/2/3 10 / 25
Steve Sandacz Men Category1/2/3 15 / 69
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 17 / 69
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 21 / 69
Michael Black Men Category1/2/3 38 / 69
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 69 / 69
John Clark Men Category4 14 / 55
Sean Butler Men Category4 35 / 55
Kevin Mellinger Men Category4 38 / 55
William Cooper Men Category4 46 / 55
Justin Thompson Men Category4 48 / 55
David Lambert Men Category5 51 / 51
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Josh Case Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 6
Meurig James Men Category1/2 4 / 6
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2 6 / 6
Peter Reed Men Category3 3 / 9
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 1 / 9
Peter Reed Men Masters 35-39 7 / 9
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 2 / 14
Ryan Rapolas Men Masters 30-34 1 / 5
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Category3 2 / 3
Kevin Greene Men Masters 50-54 9 / 11
John Clark Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 5
Scott Steketee Men Masters 65-69 5 / 5
Joshua Deringer Men Category5 3 / 9
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 8 / 14
David Lambert Men Masters 40-44 4 / 5
Mark Matthews Men Masters 60-64 6 / 7
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Connor Campbell Men Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Connor Campbell Men Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Michael Black Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35-99 8 / 41
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Connor Campbell Men Junior 17-18 8 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Connor Campbell Men Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3 4 / 28
Michael Black Men Category3 13 / 28
John Clark Men Category4 7 / 20
Justin Thompson Men Category4 9 / 20
Kevin Mellinger Men Category4 18 / 20
Sean Butler Men Category4 19 / 20
David Lambert Men Category5 8 / 23
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 21 / 49
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 12 / 27
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 18 / 27
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 23 / 27
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 12 / 38
Jason Forsell Men Masters 35-39 31 / 38
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Gary Eveland MASTERS 50+ 25 / 52
Cecilia Davis-hayes WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 12
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 17 2012)
Adriane Hairston Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Adriane Hairston Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Kevin Mellinger CAT 4 MEN 34 / 48
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Kristie Nichols james Women 4 12 / 16
Renee Schacht Women 4 15 / 16
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 3 2 / 9
Alec White Men 3 4 / 18
Thomas Detwiler Men 3 10 / 18
Michael Black Men 3 15 / 18
Samuel Cowans Men 3 16 / 18
John Clark Men 4 4 / 34
Justin Thompson Men 4 10 / 34
Alex Lambi Men 4 12 / 34
Adam Fender Men 4 14 / 34
Conner Campbell Men 4 15 / 34
Christopher Martens Men 4 19 / 34
William Cooper Men 4 22 / 34
Darren Linkin Men 4 25 / 34
Brandon Formanes Men 5 2 / 32
David Lambert Men 5 8 / 32
Howard Miller Men 5 31 / 32
James Guardino Mens 1/2/3 4 / 13
Matthew Furlow Mens 1/2/3 10 / 13
Steve Sandacz Men 35+ 5 / 19
Alex Gilliam Men 35+ 10 / 19
Josh Davison Men 35+ 15 / 19
Meurig James Men 35+ 18 / 19
Darco Lalevic Men 35+ 19 / 19
Jim Alvord Men 55+ 3 / 22
Robert Wellmon Men 55+ 9 / 22
Mark Hastings Men 55+ 16 / 22
Mark Matthews Men 55+ 20 / 22
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 10 2012)
Adriane Hairston Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 24
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Gary Eveland Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 19 / 46
Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)
Karen Rokich Women 50-54 3 / 3
Karen Rokich Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Patrick Bendel Men 45-49 3 / 5
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 10 / 15
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Michael Riley Men Masters 35-39 7 / 40
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 35-39 14 / 40
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 18 / 40
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 27 / 40
Mark Hastings Men Masters 45-49 28 / 55
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 42 / 55
Steve Sandacz Men Category 2/3 5 / 34
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 2/3 11 / 34
Josh Davison Men Category 2/3 19 / 34
Eric Salzer Men Category 2/3 20 / 34
James Guardino Men Category 2/3 21 / 34
Michael Black Men Category 2/3 24 / 34
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 11 / 24
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 19 / 24
William Roach Men Masters 55-59 24 / 24
Connor Campbell Men Category4 26 / 37
Jesse Carpenter Men Category5 3 / 16
David Lambert Men Category5 6 / 16
John Carpenter Men Category5 10 / 16
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Justin Cupples Men Masters 35-99 11 / 12
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 88
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 88
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 88
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 88
Justin Cupples Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 88
Eric Salzer Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 88
? Jamie Men Cat 2/3/4 87 / 88
Lindsey Toman Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
David Lambert Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2/3 3 / 42
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 2/3 16 / 42
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 2/3 24 / 42
Eric Salzer Men Cat 2/3 25 / 42
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 2/3 37 / 42
? Jamie Men Cat 2/3 38 / 42
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3/4 6 / 27
Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3/4 5 / 20
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Ashley s Doane Men Category3 3 / 31
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3 4 / 31
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 9 / 31
Brandon Knettel Men Category3 29 / 31
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 35-39 5 / 38
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 10 / 38
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 13 / 38
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 35 / 38
Todd Lippin Men Masters 35-39 36 / 38
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 37 / 38
Jesse Carpenter Men Juniors 13-15 1 / 3
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 4 / 44
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 26 / 44
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Category1/2/3 4 / 22
Lindsey Knast Women Category1/2/3 6 / 22
Adriane Hairston Women Category1/2/3 17 / 22
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2 21 / 80
James Guardino Men Category1/2 32 / 80
Ross Marklein Men Category1/2 54 / 80
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2 72 / 80
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 28 / 36
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 32 / 36
Bill Roach Men Masters 55-59 36 / 36
William Cooper Men Category4 1 / 44
Connor Campbell Men Category4 24 / 44
Alex Lambi Men Category4 26 / 44
Justin Thompson Men Category4 27 / 44
Gary Eveland Men Category4 40 / 44
Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)
Eric Salzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 31
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)
Sean Butler Men 4 6 / 18
Quentin Carroll Men 5 12 / 14
Michael Speranza Men Masters 50-55 11 / 14
Thomas Detwiler Men 3 9 / 37
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 4 / 31
Josh Case Men Cat3/4 8 / 31
Michael Coyle Men Cat3/4 15 / 31
Ryan Shank Men Cat3/4 17 / 31
Connor Campbell Men Cat3/4 22 / 31
Ross Creed Men Cat3/4 23 / 31
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 31 / 31
Justin Thompson Men Cat4/5 8 / 31
William Cooper Men Cat4/5 22 / 31
Alex Gilliam Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 25
Samuel Cowans Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 25
John Carpenter Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35-99 7 / 20
Josh Davison Men Master 35-99 11 / 20
Darren Linkin Men Master 35-99 16 / 20
Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Eric Salzer Men 1-2 25 / 61
Ryan Rapolas Men 1-2 30 / 61
S Charles zamastil Men 1-2 50 / 61
Michael Riley Men Masters 40-44 1 / 14
Josh Davison Men Masters 40-44 13 / 14
Brandon Knettel Men 3-4 4 / 34
Samuel Cowans Men 3-4 9 / 34
Michael Speranza Men Masters 50-54 8 / 18
James Alvord Men Masters 50-54 17 / 18
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Justin Thompson Men Cat4/5 7 / 24
Connor Campbell Men Cat4/5 9 / 24
Jesse Carpenter Men Cat 5 8 / 13
John Carpenter Men Cat 5 10 / 13
CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Ashley s Doane 3 Men 71 / 93
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 3/4 5 / 35
Lindsey Knast Women 3/4 8 / 35
Lindsey Toman Women 3/4 12 / 35
Adriane Hairston Women 3/4 18 / 35
Joshua Deringer Cat 5 19 / 37
Michael Black Men 3/4 24 / 64
Gary Eveland masters 45+ 20 / 49
Kevin Greene masters 45+ 36 / 49
Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Brandon Knettel Men 3-4 5 / 19
Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)
Alec White Men Category3/4 4 / 24
Michael Black Men Category3/4 16 / 24
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Category 4 / 7
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Lindsey Knast Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 8 / 14
William Cooper Men Cat 4/5 Senior2 19-99 4 / 19
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 5 / 55
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 35-39 7 / 55
Michael Riley Men Masters 35-39 35 / 55
Josh Case Men Category2/3 9 / 49
Samuel Cowans Men Category2/3 12 / 49
? Jamie Men Category2/3 19 / 49
Alec White Men Category2/3 30 / 49
Michael Black Men Category2/3 32 / 49
Michael Speranza Men Category2/3 35 / 49
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 7 / 56
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 42 / 56
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45-49 45 / 56
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 14 / 23
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 16 / 23
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Chrissy Saraceni Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Patrick Bendel Men Master 45-49 5 / 14
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Lindsey Knast Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19-99 21 / 23
Andrew Brennan Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 55 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Lindsey Knast Women Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 16
Andrew Brennan Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 47 / 58
Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
James Perren Men's Masters 35+ 35-44 6 / 32
James Perren Men's Category 1-2 27 / 30
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Samuel Cowans Men Category3 5 / 18
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Category1/2/3 1 / 9
Melissa Tabas Women Category1/2/3 9 / 9
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 5 / 11
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 9 / 11
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 11 / 11
Sean Butler Men Category4 11 / 21
Justin Thompson Men Category4 12 / 21
Connor Campbell Men Category4 13 / 21
Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)
Ashley s Doane Men Cat 2/3 57 / 90
Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)
Todd Lippin Men Masters 35-39 6 / 42
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 14 / 42
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 35-39 23 / 42
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 35-39 34 / 42
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 8 / 33
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 23 / 33
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3/4 2 / 46
Alec White Men Category3/4 11 / 46
Samuel Cowans Men Category3/4 12 / 46
Josh Case Men Category3/4 20 / 46
Ross Creed Men Category3/4 22 / 46
Michael Black Men Category3/4 25 / 46
Justin Thompson Men Category3/4 30 / 46
Brandon Knettel Men Category3/4 36 / 46
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 10 / 26
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 18 / 26
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 10 / 16
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 12 / 16
John Clark Men Category4/5 31 / 36
Justin Thompson Men Category4/5 32 / 36
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Rapolas Ryan CAT 1/2/3 MEN 41 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Ryan Rapolas CAT 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 72
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
David Lambert Category 5 ** 4 / 12
Robert Wellmon Masters 55+ 8 / 21
Mark Hastings Masters 55+ 10 / 21
Mark Matthews Masters 55+ 13 / 21
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women Open 7 / 12
Lindsey Toman Women Open 10 / 12
James Guardino Category 2/3 * 3 / 22
Thomas Detwiler Category 2/3 * 11 / 22
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Michael Coyle Men Category3 13 / 26
Sean Butler Men Category4 1 / 25
The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Michael Riley Men Master 45-49 2 / 14
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Sean Butler Men 4 14 / 19
Thomas Detwiler Men 1-2-3 21 / 27
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 35-39 7 / 28
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 19 / 28
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 26 / 28
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Meurig James Men cat 1/2 6 / 10
Mark Hastings Men master 55-64 10 / 11
Mark Matthews Men master 55-64 11 / 11
Kevin Greene Men open Eddy Style 5 / 6
Stephen Harvey Men cat 4 15 / 16
William Roach Men cat 4 16 / 16
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women cat 3 1 / 8
Michael Riley Men master 45-54 1 / 10
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Ross Creed Men Category4/5 3 / 56
John Clark Men Category4/5 4 / 56
Justin Thompson Men Category4/5 10 / 56
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 35-39 4 / 61
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 17 / 61
Michael Speranza Men Masters 35-39 19 / 61
? Jamie Men Category1/2/3 13 / 70
James Guardino Men Category1/2/3 20 / 70
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 30 / 70
Thomas Detwiler Men Category1/2/3 38 / 70
S Charles zamastil Men Category1/2/3 39 / 70
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 57 / 70
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 68 / 70
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Meurig James Men OSM40K 1 / 15
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)
James Perren Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 18
James Perren Men MASTER 35-44 25 / 23
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 3/4 4 / 45
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Michael Speranza Men Master 50-99 29 / 74
Robert Wellmon Men Master 50-99 70 / 74
James Alvord Men Master 50-99 73 / 74
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 2 19 / 85
Alex Gilliam Men Cat 2 60 / 85
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 3 6 / 94
? Jamie Men Cat 3 13 / 94
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3 20 / 94
Michael Black Men Cat 3 86 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 3/4 2 / 45
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat3/4 3 / 50
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 36 / 50
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35-99 31 / 33
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 3/4 11 / 45
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)
James Guardino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 82
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 82
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Adriane Hairston Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Cecilia Davis-hayes Women 3/4 3 / 45
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat3/4 3 / 27
? Jamie Men Cat3/4 8 / 27
Javier Garcia Men Cat3/4 12 / 27
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Meurig James Master Men 35-99 3 / 12
Andrew Brennan Master Men 35-99 11 / 12
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Cupples Justin CATEGORY 3 MEN 41 / 41
Steve Sandacz MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 3-4 1 / 11
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Alec White Men Category3 2 / 30
Michael Coyle Men Category3 26 / 30
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 6 / 38
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 28 / 38
James Alvord Men Masters 55-59 8 / 23
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 21 / 23
Matthew Furlow Men Category1/2/3 3 / 36
James Guardino Men Category1/2/3 13 / 36
Ross Marklein Men Category1/2/3 14 / 36
Alec White Men Category1/2/3 28 / 36
Sean Butler Men Category4 9 / 25
Adam Fender Men Category5 7 / 24
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Ross Creed Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Ryan Rapolas Men 2/3 30 / 72
Eric Salzer Men 2/3 45 / 72
Samual Cowans Men 2/3 55 / 72
WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)
James Perren Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 5 / 23
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Lindsey Knast Women 3 2 / 14
Joseph Kopena Men 3 23 / 59
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 20
Leroy Hayes 3 Men 31 / 37
Gary Eveland Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 32
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45-49 22 / 40
? Jamie Men Category3/4 1 / 49
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3/4 3 / 49
Josh Case Men Category3/4 6 / 49
Alec White Men Category3/4 8 / 49
Sean Butler Men Category3/4 27 / 49
Samuel Cowans Men Category3/4 35 / 49
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 15 / 23
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 22 / 23
? Jamie Men Category1/2/3 21 / 33
Thomas Detwiler Men Category4/5 1 / 57
John Clark Men Category4/5 34 / 57
Kevin Mellinger Men Category4/5 52 / 57
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
? Jamie Men Category3 14 / 47
Josh Case Men Category3 16 / 47
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 8 / 26
Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)
James Perren Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 25 / 26
James Perren Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Michael Riley Men Masters 40-44 5 / 43
Josh Davison Men Masters 40-44 23 / 43
Lindsey Knast Women Category3/4 18 / 42
James Alvord Men Category3/4 4 / 46
Brandon Knettel Men Category3/4 6 / 46
Thomas Detwiler Men Category3/4 11 / 46
Kevin Mellinger Men Category3/4 37 / 46
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 13 / 59
James Guardino Men Category1/2/3 21 / 59
Tyler Bauer Men Category1/2/3 31 / 59
Matthew Furlow Men Category1/2/3 47 / 59
David Lambert Men Category4/5 5 / 55
Sean Butler Men Category4/5 30 / 55
Kevin Greene Men Masters 50-59 16 / 34
Michael Speranza Men Masters 50-59 20 / 34
Dash for Cash Points Crit (May 1 2012)
Michael Black Category 3/4 MEN 9 / 17
Brandon Knettel Category 3/4 MEN 12 / 17
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Michael Speranza Men Master 50-59 14 / 25
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat. 4 12 / 34
John Clark Men Cat. 5 27 / 29
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
Michael Speranza Men Masters 50-59 18 / 30
Michael Black Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Josh Case Men Cat 3 41 / 45
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 4 5 / 37
John Clark Men Cat 5 19 / 30
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-99 12 / 15
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Lindsey Knast Women Cat 1/2/3 14-99 2 / 7
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Josh Case Men Category3 24 / 56
Alec White Men Category3 30 / 56
Michael Black Men Category3 47 / 56
Michael Speranza Men Masters 50-59 8 / 43
Kevin Mellinger Men Category4 26 / 53
John Clark Men Category5 10 / 40
David Lambert Men Category5 28 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 34
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 34
Kyle Bruley Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 34
Mark Hastings Men master 55-64 2 / 5
Mark Matthews Men master 55-64 3 / 5
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-59 25 / 31
Darco Lalevic Men Masters 45-59 31 / 31
Leroy Hayes Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Josh Case Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Michael Black Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Ross Creed Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Connor Campbell Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Michael Degregoris Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Sean Butler Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Jesse Carpenter Men Junior 15-16 10 / 10
John Clark Men Category5 2 / 26
Race at the Lake #1 (Apr 21 2012)
James Perren Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Kevin Mellinger Men Category4/5 28 / 68
Gary Eveland Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 30 / 45
Kevin Greene Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 42 / 45
Lindsey Knast Women Category3/4 7 / 15
Ross Marklein Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 12 / 32
Ryan Rapolas Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 19 / 32
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Steve Sandacz Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 75
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Joseph Kopena Women Intro 7 / 4
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Kevin Mellinger Cat 5 Citizen 6 / 24
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
William Roach Men 55+ Master 55-64 10 / 16
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Hastings Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 10
Michael Riley Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 24
Kevin Greene Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 13 / 24
Michael Speranza Men 45+ (no Cat 5) 18 / 24
Jamie (james) Alvord Men 3 9 / 21
Conner Campbell Men 4 4 / 31
Kevin Mellinger Men 5 1 / 35
John Clark Men 5 16 / 35
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Lindsey Knast Women Cat 3 3 / 49
Matthew Furlow Cat 2 10 / 136
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Joe Kopena Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Michael Black Men Cat3/4 19 / 60
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Thomas Detwiler Men Category5 1 / 47
Michael Carr Men Category5 8 / 47
Peterj Dziembowski Men Category5 13 / 47
John Clark Men Category5 45 / 47
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 5 / 23
Amelia Mccracken Women Category4 9 / 21
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55-59 4 / 15
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55-59 6 / 15
Mark Matthews Men Masters 55-59 11 / 15
Ryan Rapolas Men Category1/2/3 13 / 27
Matthew Furlow Men Category1/2/3 17 / 27
Colton Valentine Men Category1/2/3 24 / 27
Connor Campbell Men Category4 19 / 22
Connor Campbell Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 19
Josh Case Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 19
John Clark Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 19
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Ritanne Obrien Women Category4 13 / 30
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 1 / 118
Steve Sandacz Men Masters 35-39 2 / 118
Andrew Brennan Men Masters 35-39 25 / 118
Andrew Brennan Men Masters 35-39 26 / 118
Michael Riley Men Masters 35-39 91 / 118
Michael Riley Men Masters 35-39 92 / 118
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 105 / 118
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 106 / 118
Michael Riley Men Masters 45-49 52 / 59
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45-49 53 / 59
Mark Valentine Men Masters 45-49 56 / 59
Melissa Tabas Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 65
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 65
Alec White Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65
James Guardino Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
Ryan Shank Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 65
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 65
Kyle Bruley Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 65
Eric Salzer Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 65
Connor Campbell Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Kevin Mellinger Men 5 2 / 47
John Clark Men 5 11 / 47
Michael Carr Men 5 29 / 47
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Kevin Greene Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Michael Speranza Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Leroy Hayes Men 3/4 33 / 38
Peter Dziembowski Cat Novice Men 33 / 44
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Greg Mcmahon Men Cat 3/4 56 / 75
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 72
Greg Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 78
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 20 / 54
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Josh Davison Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Steve Sandacz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 21
Kevin Mellinger Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Peterj Dziembowski Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Robert Wellmon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 28
Kevin Greene Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 28
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Andrew Brennan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Darren Linkin Men 3/4 26 / 52
Ross Creed Men 3/4 33 / 52
Justin Cupples Men 3/4 34 / 52
Javier Garcia Men 3/4 39 / 52
Alec White Men 3/4 47 / 52
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Gary Eveland Men 3/4 31 / 88
Alec White Men 3/4 87 / 88
Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3/4 6 / 62
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Josh Davison Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Steve Sandacz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 17
John Clark Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Connor Campbell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Michael Carr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Craig Smith Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Fred Goebert Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46
Martin Shilton Men Cat 4/5 42 / 46
Craig Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 18
Kevin Greene Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 18
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Alec White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Steve Sandacz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Colton Valentine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Darco Lalevic Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Alec White Men Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3/4 12 / 12
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 100
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 100
Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Colton Valentine Men Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Nick Rogers Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 10
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 10
Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 31 / 31
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Sean Butler Men Category 4 5 / 31
Phillip Gause Men Category 4 21 / 31
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Nick Rogers Men Pro/1/2 4 / 23
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/1/2 14 / 23
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Peterj Dziembowski Cat 5 u40 23 / 34
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Meurig James Masters 30-34 1 / 3
Meurig James Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Pete Dziembowski Men 5 16 / 44
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Aaron Ritz Men Category 1/2 29 / 35
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 25 / 26
Jerrold Adler Men Masters 55-59 4 / 10
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Benjamin Hahn Men Junior 10-12 17 / 19
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Peter Dziembowski CATEGORY 5 MEN 19 / 25
Josh Davison MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 26
Steve Sandacz MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 26
Mark Valentine MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 41
Glenn Krotick MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 41
Alec White CATEGORY 4 MEN 1 / 28
Javier Garcia CATEGORY 4 MEN 8 / 28
Michael Degregoris CATEGORY 4 MEN 21 / 28
Bradley Gay CATEGORY 4 MEN 23 / 28
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Connor Campbell Men Junior 17-18 5 / 14
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Connor Campbell Men Junior 17-18 9 / 14
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Jerrold Adler Masters 55-65 12 / 20
John Miller Masters 55-65 18 / 20
Joshua Bardige Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Joshua Case Cat 4 5 / 27
Samuel Cowans Cat 4 17 / 27
Justin Thompson Cat 4 24 / 27
Festus Aigbokhai Cat 4 25 / 27
Ross Creed Cat 4 27 / 27
Marc Witowski Cat 5 21 / 23
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Ross Creed Cat 4 30 / 30
Nick Rogers Cat 2/3 1 / 30
Jeffrey Toth Cat 2/3 16 / 30
Ryan Rapolas Cat 2/3 24 / 30
Colton Valentine Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Steve Sandacz Men Cat3/4 10 / 93
Michael Speranza Men Cat3/4 51 / 93
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1/2 38 / 127
Colton Valentine Men Pro/1/2 55 / 127
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Javier Garcia Cat4/5 Men 4 / 37
Joshua Bardige Master Men 35-99 8 / 16
S Charles zamastil Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 20
Matthew Furlow Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 20
Justin Cupples Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 20
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Jacqueline Mcclure Women cat 3/4 16 / 18
Michael Speranza Men master 50-59 18 / 33
Kevin Greene Men master 50-59 33 / 33
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Richard Miller Master Men 45-99 7 / 39
Todd Lippin Master Men 35-99 2 / 28
Joshua Bardige Master Men 35-99 23 / 28
Matthew Furlow Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 14
Ross Marklein Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 14
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Javier Garcia Men Category 4/5 8 / 37
Alexander Sverdlov Men Category 4/5 25 / 37
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Nick Rogers Men Category1/2/3 20 / 38
Jeffrey Toth Men Category1/2/3 30 / 38
Michael Coyle Men Category1/2/3 34 / 38
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Nick Rogers Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 22
Tyler Bauer Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 22
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 2 / 71
Darren Linkin Men Masters 35-39 33 / 71
Michael Speranza Men Masters 35-39 41 / 71
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 38 / 73
Laura Hellenthal Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Jerrold Adler Men Masters 55-59 17 / 29
Steve Sandacz Men 2/3 37 / 40
Michael Coyle Men 2/3 40 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3 3 / 48
Todd Lippin Cat 3 12 / 48
Peter Reed Cat 3 31 / 48
Ryan Shank Cat 3 35 / 48
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Todd Lippin Cat 3 14 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3 15 / 55
Peter Reed Cat 3 26 / 55
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 9 / 32
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Joshua Cantor Men Cat4/5 2 / 49
Javier Garcia Men Cat4/5 6 / 49
Alfonso Bellacosa Men Cat4/5 24 / 49
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 24
Tyler Bauer Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 24
Josh Davison Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 24
Todd Lippin Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Michael Speranza Men Master 45-99 27 / 60
Josh Davison Men Master 35-99 3 / 33
Todd Lippin Men Master 35-99 7 / 33
Steve Sandacz Men Master 35-99 11 / 33
Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Brett Kielick Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Peter Reed Masters 35+ 21 / 39
Peter Reed Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Coyle Cat 3 Men 8 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3 Men 13 / 19
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Colton Valentine Cat 2/3 11 / 29
Mark Valentine Masters 35 + 21 / 21
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Ryan Shank Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
Michael Degregoris Men Category 5 17 / 30
Brandon Formanes Men Category 5 19 / 30
Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 10 / 10
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1/2 70 / 120
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Justin Thompson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Connor Campbell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Joshua Case Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Festus Aigbokhai Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Javier Garcia Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Alec White Men Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Ryan Shank Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Jeffrey Toth Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Ryan Shank Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Javier Garcia Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Ryan Shank Men CATEGORY3/4 57 / 61
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Ryan Shank Men Category3/4 50 / 51
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Ryan Shank Men Category3/4 57 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Todd Lippin Men 40+ 43 / 150
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 45-49 49 / 56
South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)
Phillip Gause Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Greg Horrocks Masters 45+ 24 / 40
Aaron Ritz Cat 2/3 14 / 78
Tyler Bauer Cat 2/3 15 / 78
S Charles zamastil Cat 2/3 20 / 78
Nick Rogers Cat 2/3 27 / 78
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Laura Hellenthal Women CAT 4 Gc 4 / 22
Annie Risemberg Women CAT 4 Gc 16 / 22
Meurig James Men CAT3/4 Gc 2 / 35
Ross Marklein Men CAT3/4 Gc 3 / 35
Matthew Furlow Men CAT3/4 Gc 10 / 35
Aaron Schelegle Men CAT3/4 Gc 33 / 35
Ted Slack Men MASTER Gc 45-49 16 / 29
Brett Kielick Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 9 / 33
Aaron Ritz Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 23 / 33
? Kristine Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 10 / 25
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
? Kristine Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 21
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 50
Brett Kielick Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 50
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 50
Laura Hellenthal Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Annie Risemberg Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Ross Marklein Men Cat3/4 1 / 61
Meurig James Men Cat3/4 9 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
? Kristine Women Category1/2/3 6 / 30
S Charles zamastil Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 83
Brett Kielick Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 83
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 83
Tyler Bauer Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 83
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 83
Darco Lalevic Men Cat1/2/3 75 / 83
Laura Hellenthal Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Annie Risemberg Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Meurig James Men Cat3/4 5 / 96
Matthew Furlow Men Cat3/4 7 / 96
Ross Marklein Men Cat3/4 12 / 96
Aaron Schelegle Men Cat3/4 19 / 96
Michael Coyle Men Cat3/4 42 / 96
Ted Slack Men Masters 45-49 28 / 36
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
? Kristine Women CAT1/2/3 17 / 30
Brett Kielick Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 83
Nick Rogers Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 83
Aaron Ritz Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 83
Tyler Bauer Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 83
S Charles zamastil Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 83
Darco Lalevic Men Cat1/2/3 82 / 83
Meurig James Men cat3/4 1 / 96
Matthew Furlow Men cat3/4 7 / 96
Ross Marklein Men cat3/4 10 / 96
Aaron Schelegle Men cat3/4 67 / 96
Michael Coyle Men cat3/4 94 / 96
Ted Slack Men Masters 45-49 5 / 36
Laura Hellenthal Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Annie Risemberg Women Cat 4 22 / 24
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Laura Hellenthal Women Category 4 1 / 13
Jeffrey Toth Men Category 3/4 7 / 49
Cyril Monnet Men Category 3/4 29 / 49
Jason Forsell Men Category 3/4 35 / 49
Greg Horrocks Men Category 3/4 49 / 49
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
? Kristine Women 1/2/3 26 / 34
Joshua Case Men 5 8 / 39
Morgan Mcdevitt Men 5 9 / 39
Samuel Cowans Men 5 16 / 39
Michael Degregoris Men 5 32 / 39
Jeffrey Toth Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Eric Poeltl Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Greg Horrocks Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Javier Garcia Men Cat 4 14 / 37
Darren Linkin Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Bradley Gay Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Aliza Karetnick Women 4 4 / 21
Lindsey Toman Women 4 5 / 21
Laura Hellenthal Women 4 8 / 21
Brett Kielick Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 72
Colton Valentine Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 72
Sean Whiteman Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 72
Michael Coyle Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 72
Nick Rogers Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 72
Joshua Bardige Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 72
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 71
Meurig James Men Cat 3/4 27 / 71
Jeffrey Toth Men Cat 3/4 30 / 71
Aaron Schelegle Men Cat 3/4 36 / 71
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3/4 63 / 71
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Kristine Wander Women's Pro 1 2 3 8 / 13
S Charles zamastil Men's Pro 1 2 3 4 / 35
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 15
Phillip Gause CATEGORY 5 MEN 4 / 14
Brett Kielick CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 8 / 27
Jamil Kayin CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 27
Meurig James CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 1 / 32
Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)
Andrzej Wojcieszynski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 3 6 / 15
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)
Andrzej Wojcieszynski Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 3 5 / 16
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Joseph Wentzell Master 35+ 2 / 44
Josh Bardige Master 35+ 6 / 44
Chris Buonomo Master 35+ 20 / 44
Glenn Krotick Master 35+ 36 / 44
Eric Poeltl Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Jeffrey Toth Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Greg Horrocks Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Javier Garcia Cat 4/5 16 / 55
Morgan Mcdevitt Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Leroy Hayes Cat 4/5 24 / 55
Darren Linkin Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Samuel Cowans Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Michael Coyle Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Richard Miller Masters 45+ 8 / 70
Stephen Harvey Masters 45+ 28 / 70
Glenn Krotick Masters 45+ 58 / 70
Kevin Greene Masters 45+ 61 / 70
Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)
Andrzej Wojcieszynski Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)
Andrzej Wojcieszynski Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Brett Kielick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Nick Rogers Men Cat3/4 1 / 47
Matthew Furlow Men Cat3/4 5 / 47
Marc Wolman Men Cat3/4 44 / 47
Michael Speranza Men Cat3/4 45 / 47
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1/2 40 / 52
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1/2 46 / 52
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Michael Coyle Men 3 12 / 52
Justin Cupples Men 3 28 / 52
Nikolajs Vedejs Men 3 30 / 52
Richard Miller Men Master 45-99 10 / 61
Glenn Krotick Men Master 45-99 13 / 61
James Alvord Men Master 45-99 25 / 61
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 3 / 44
Nick Rogers Men 1/2/3 5 / 44
Aaron Ritz Men 1/2/3 14 / 44
S Charles zamastil Men 1/2/3 15 / 44
Michael Speranza Men 1/2/3 23 / 44
Tyler Bauer Men 1/2/3 28 / 44
Michael Coyle Men 1/2/3 40 / 44
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 11 / 66
Mark Pfeiffer Men 4/5 43 / 66
Leroy Hayes Men 4/5 51 / 66
Festus Aigbokhai Men 4/5 53 / 66
John Miller Men 4/5 56 / 66
Eric Poeltl Men 4/5 63 / 66
Joshua Case Men 4/5 64 / 66
Josh Davison Men Master 35-99 7 / 20
Glenn Krotick Men Master 35-99 14 / 20
? Kristine Women 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 23
Rebecca Carew Women 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 23
Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)
Meurig James Men 3/4 2 / 18
Nick Rogers Men 3/4 6 / 18
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 13 / 18
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 8 / 21
S Charles zamastil Men 1/2/3 9 / 21
Meurig James Men 1/2/3 19 / 21
Greg Horrocks Men 4/5 13 / 18
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
? Kristine Women 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 12
Rebecca Carew Women 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 12
Colton Valentine Men 1/2/3 18 / 35
? Kristine Men 1/2/3 23 / 35
Mark Valentine Men 1/2/3 26 / 35
Chris Buonomo Men Master 35-99 20 / 20
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 19 / 20
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Nick Rogers Men 3 1 / 45
Meurig James Men 3 2 / 45
Michael Coyle Men 3 21 / 45
Brenton Swartz Men 3 22 / 45
Matthew Furlow Men 3 35 / 45
Justin Cupples Men 3 36 / 45
Eric Poeltl Men 4 7 / 66
Greg Horrocks Men 4 8 / 66
Matthew Braun Men 4 10 / 66
Alexander Sverdlov Men 4 15 / 66
Jason Forsell Men 4 44 / 66
? Kristine Men 4 46 / 66
Chris Buonomo Men 4 51 / 66
Mark Pfeiffer Men 4 57 / 66
Darren Linkin Men 4 64 / 66
John Miller Men 4 65 / 66
Joshua Case Men 5 2 / 28
Connor Campbell Men 5 6 / 28
Leroy Hayes Men 5 12 / 28
Eric Gingold Men 5 13 / 28
Sean Betts Men 5 17 / 28
Eric Goodwin Men 5 19 / 28
Joshua Alford Men 5 20 / 28
Justin Thompson Men 5 21 / 28
Festus Aigbokhai Men 5 24 / 28
Howard Miller Men 5 27 / 28
James Alvord Men Masters 45-49 10 / 63
Richard Miller Men Masters 45-49 15 / 63
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 2 / 51
Richard Miller Men Masters 35-39 9 / 51
Matthew Braun Men Masters 35-39 29 / 51
Mark Valentine Men Masters 35-39 51 / 51
? Kristine Women 3 6 / 13
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
? Kristine Women 4 1 / 9
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 35-39 7 / 33
Michael Speranza Men Master 35-39 33 / 33
James Meurig Men 3/4 2 / 52
Matthew Furlow Men 3/4 12 / 52
Nick Rogers Men 3/4 18 / 52
Michael Coyle Men 3/4 47 / 52
Sean Whiteman Men 1/2/3 1 / 37
Aaron Ritz Men 1/2/3 4 / 37
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 8 / 37
Tyler Bauer Men 1/2/3 11 / 37
S Charles zamastil Men 1/2/3 19 / 37
Richard Miller Men Master 45-49 5 / 49
Michael Speranza Men Master 45-49 24 / 49
James Alvord Men Master 45-49 25 / 49
Glenn Krotick Men Master 45-49 32 / 49
Greg Horrocks Men 4/5 39 / 39
The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 35-39 1 / 20
Nick Rogers Men 3 2 / 22
Meurig James Men 3 4 / 22
Matthew Furlow Men 3 10 / 22
Justin Cupples Men 3 22 / 22
Eric Poeltl Men 4 2 / 44
Javier Garcia Men 4 8 / 44
Greg Horrocks Men 4 15 / 44
Jason Forsell Men 4 23 / 44
Darren Linkin Men 4 26 / 44
Andrew Moore Men 4 35 / 44
? Kristine Women 4 1 / 9
Aliza Karetnick Women 4 2 / 9
Michael Speranza Men Master 45-49 26 / 33
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Richard Miller Men 3 24 / 121
Marc Wolman Men 3 25 / 121
Michael Coyle Men 3 62 / 121
Mark Valentine Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 42 / 60
Colton Valentine Men 02 38 / 94
Darco Lalevic Men 02 84 / 94
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Michael Coyle Men 3/4 19 / 69
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Jamil Kayin Men Pro/1/2 28 / 122
Sean Whiteman Men Pro/1/2 33 / 122
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/1/2 40 / 122
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1/2 41 / 122
Joseph Wentzell Men Pro/1/2 65 / 122
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Nick Rogers Men 3/4 7 / 55
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Meurig James Men 3/4 7 / 33
Chris Buonomo Men 3/4 24 / 33
Michael Coyle Men 3/4 25 / 33
Justin Cupples Men 3/4 26 / 33
Ted Slack Men Master 45-99 17 / 27
Kristine Wander Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Louise Castellano Women 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
S Charles zamastil Men 1/2/3 8 / 30
Joseph Wentzell Men 1/2/3 9 / 30
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 10 / 30
Meurig James Men 4/5 4 / 32
Greg Horrocks Men 4/5 13 / 32
Chris Buonomo Men 4/5 22 / 32
Michael Mclaughlin Men 4/5 24 / 32
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Meurig James Men 3/4 13 / 31
Ross Marklein Men 3/4 19 / 31
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 24 / 31
Cyril Monnet Men 3/4 25 / 31
Michael Coyle Men 3/4 26 / 31
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 3 / 28
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 6 / 28
Michael Speranza Men Masters 45-49 15 / 36
Kevin Greene Men Masters 45-49 25 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 3 / 77
Colton Valentine Men 1/2/3 17 / 77
S Charles zamastil Men 1/2/3 19 / 77
Josh Davison Men 1/2/3 35 / 77
Michael Coyle Men 1/2/3 40 / 77
Mark Valentine Men 1/2/3 49 / 77
Justin Cupples Men 1/2/3 52 / 77
Nick Rogers Men 1/2/3 55 / 77
Richard Miller Men Master 35-99 3 / 75
Darren Linkin Men Master 35-99 43 / 75
Glenn Krotick Men Master 35-99 62 / 75
Richard Miller Men Master 45-99 3 / 75
Dean Foster Men Master 45-99 32 / 75
Glenn Krotick Men Master 45-99 45 / 75
Mark Hastings Men Master 45-99 57 / 75
Ted Slack Men Master 45-99 63 / 75
Kevin Greene Men Master 45-99 69 / 75
Ryan Shank Men 4/5 9 / 44
Chris Buonomo Men 4/5 30 / 44
John Miller Men 4/5 32 / 44
Michael Mclaughlin Men 4/5 34 / 44
Javier Garcia Men 4/5 42 / 44
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Kristine Wander 3/4 Women 1 / 28
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Matthew Furlow Men 3/4 9 / 76
Ross Marklein Men 3/4 28 / 76
Aaron Schelegle Men 3/4 34 / 76
Matthew Braun Men 3/4 57 / 76
Andrew Moore Men 3/4 58 / 76
Nick Rogers Men 3/4 64 / 76
Michael Coyle Men 3/4 68 / 76
Edward Teneyck Men 3/4 72 / 76
Ted Slack Men Master 45-49 14 / 51
Keith Cramer Men Master 45-49 21 / 51
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 7 / 50
Sean Whiteman Men 1/2/3 15 / 50
S Charles zamastil Men 1/2/3 17 / 50
Kristine Wander Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Elske Straver Women 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Amelia Mccracken Women 1/2/3/4 23 / 24
Joseph Wentzell Men Master 35-39 3 / 24
Greg Horrocks Men 4/5 19 / 66
Bradley Gay Men 4/5 44 / 66
Pete Esposito Men 4/5 47 / 66
Michael Mclaughlin Men 4/5 61 / 66
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
John Dalzell Men - Masters 45+ 3 / 24
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Nick Rogers Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Justin Cupples Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Greg Horrocks Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Samuel Cowans Junior Boys 17-18 11 / 12
Ted Slack Masters 45+ 17 / 23
Glenn Krotick Masters 45+ 19 / 23
Cyril Monnet Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Greg Horrocks Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Phillip Gause Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Jason Reckner Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Edward Ten eyck Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Joseph Wentzell Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Brett Kielick Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Kristine Wander Women 7 / 28
Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)
Matthew Braun Men 3/4 29 / 62
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Ross Marklein Men 3/4 7 / 44
Nick Rogers Men 3/4 11 / 44
Aaron Schelegle Men 3/4 23 / 44
Brenton Swartz Men 3/4 26 / 44
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 56
Joseph Wentzell Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 56
Keith Cramer Men MR Master 50-59 3 / 26
Kevin Greene Men MR Master 50-59 12 / 26
Chris Buonomo Men 4/5 7 / 44
Harper Watters Men 4/5 8 / 44
Darren Linkin Men 4/5 30 / 44
Jason Forsell Men 4/5 39 / 44
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
Morgan Mcdevitt Cat -5 6 / 17
Meurig James Cat - 4 1 / 12
Joseph Wentzell Masters 35+ 8 / 21
Josh Bardige Masters 35+ 16 / 21
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Bradley Gay Cat 5 Men B 17 / 29
Catherine Von reyn WOMEN 3 & 4 1 / 24
Kristine Wander WOMEN 3 & 4 7 / 24
Laura Hellenthal WOMEN 3 & 4 9 / 24
Melanie Glenn WOMEN 3 & 4 17 / 24
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Samuel Cowans Junior 17-18 13 / 16
Leroy Hayes Junior 17-18 15 / 16
Justin Thompson Junior 17-18 16 / 16
Aaron Schelegle Cat 4 Men 11 / 49
Matt Braun Cat 4 Men 18 / 49
Aleks Sverdlov Cat 4 Men 19 / 49
Greg Horrocks Cat 4 Men 20 / 49
Stephen Harvey Cat 4 Men 36 / 49
Darren Linkin Cat 4 Men 49 / 49
Michael Coyle Cat 3/4 12 / 61
Marc Wolman Cat 3/4 19 / 61
Matthew Furlow Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Meurig James Cat 3/4 41 / 61
Richard Miller Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Nick Rogers Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Eric Poeltl Cat 3/4 49 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Tyler Bauer Cat 2 Men 42 / 61
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Melanie Glenn Women 3/4 19 / 33
Pete Esposito Category 5 22 / 40
South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)
Matt Braun Category 4/5 2 / 17
Glenn Krotick Category 45+* 15 / 15
Josh Davison Category 35+* 2 / 19
Glenn Krotick Category 35+* 9 / 19
Kevin Greene Category 35+* 11 / 19
Darco Lalevic Category 35+* 15 / 19
Nick Rogers Category 3/4 1 / 16
Matt Braun Category 3/4 7 / 16
Stephen Harvey Category 3/4 12 / 16
S Charles zamastil Category 1-2-3 9 / 24
Josh Davison Category 1-2-3 11 / 24
Tyler Bauer Category 1-2-3 12 / 24
Wilmington Training Series (Mar 14 2010)
Harper Watters Open - B 3 / 15
Michael Mcclaughlin Open - B 5 / 15
Andrew Moore Open - B 11 / 15
Pete Esposito Open - B 12 / 15
Bill Roach Open - B 14 / 15
Brad Gay Open - B 15 / 15
Justin Cupples Open - A 6 / 21
Andrew Moore Open - A 12 / 21
Pete Esposito Open - A 13 / 21
Michael Mclaughlin Open - A 20 / 21
South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)
Aaron Schelegle Category 4/5 1 / 26
Matt Braun Category 4/5 2 / 26
Andrew Moore Category 4/5 7 / 26
Pete Esposito Category 4/5 8 / 26
Harper Watters Category 4/5 12 / 26
Melanie Glenn Category 4/5 22 / 26
Joseph Wentzell Category 35+* 3 / 9
Matt Braun Category 35+* 8 / 9
Aaron Schelegle Category 3/4 3 / 8
Joseph Wentzell Category 1-2-3 12 / 15
The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Mark Hastings MASTER 45+ 15 / 15
Tyler Bauer PRO 1/2/3 3 / 12
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Cyril Monnet Men 4/5 11 / 44
Clifton Smoot Men 3/4 27 / 42
Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)
Joseph Wentzell Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 67
Busiest Racers
in last months
Michael Black 92
Ryan Rapolas 88
William Cooper 79
Meurig James 72
Thomas Detwiler 72
Steve Sandacz 61
Kristie Nichols james 58
Samuel Cowans 57
Bill Ash 55
Kevin Mellinger 54
Josh Davison 52
Mark Hastings 50
Colton Valentine 50
Robert Wellmon 48
Ross Creed 43
Frank Ortiz 41
Alec White 41
Ross Marklein 41
Michael Speranza 41
Carren Stika 38
Ron Short 37
Melissa Hiller 37
Kevin Greene 37
Brandon Knettel 37
Nick Rogers 36
Sean Butler 36
Kyle Bruley 34
Darren Linkin 34
Matthew Furlow 34
Joshua Cantor 30
Joseph Wentzell 27
Cecilia Davis-hayes 27
Ted Slack 27
Jeffrey Griffin 27
Michael Riley 26
Mark Matthews 25
Darco Lalevic 25
Gary Eveland 25
Michael Coyle 24
Christian Sell 24
Eric Salzer 23
Aaron Ritz 23
S Charles zamastil 22
Brett Kielick 22
Lauren Buechner 21
Thomas Waltz 21
Maureen Gribb 20
Joshua Deringer 20
Mark Valentine 19
Phoebe Wang 19
Edward Mullen 19
Samantha Fox 19
Joseph Lanza 18
Connor Campbell 18
James Perren 17
Justin Cupples 17
Kenny Niernberg 17
James Alvord 16
John Clark 16
Matthew Mory 16
Christopher Rassekh 16
Josh Case 15
Justin Thompson 15
Monica Volk 15
Zachary Hutchins 15
Andrew Haughton 14
Peter Reed 14
Michael Carr 14
David Lambert 14
Greg Horrocks 13
David Hilton 13
Glenn Krotick 13
Jay Downs 13
? Kristine 12
Camille Durocher 12
Ryan Shank 12
Andrew Brennan 12
Amelia Mccracken 12
Javier Garcia 12
Todd Lippin 11
Richard Miller 11
Tyler Bauer 11
Lindsey Knast 10
? Jamie 10
Jeff Goldstein 10
James Guardino 9
Aaron Schelegle 9
Colin Smith 9
Kristine Wander 9
Lindsey Toman 9
Patrick Bendel 9
Sam Orskog 9
Dan Haughton 8
Jesse Carpenter 8
Benjamin Hahn 8
Alex Gilliam 8
Leroy Hayes 8
Darren Goffin 8
Ashley s Doane 8
Laura Hellenthal 8