Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Heroes- MOB Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Jim Creamer Men MASTER 55-59 10 / 65
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Master 55-59 55 / 68
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Tim Davis Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 68
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Tim Davis Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 62
Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)
Jonathan Rivers Men Senior 4/5 11 / 32
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 6
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 17
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 17
Vic Emond Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 17
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 17
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 17
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior 1/2/3 5 / 13
Vic Emond Men Senior 1/2/3 11 / 13
NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Carson Shadowen Men Cat 5 13 / 52
Blake Fahl Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 5 19 / 52
Thomas Cox Men 40-49 Master 4 / 20
Don Birch Men 40-49 Master 8 / 20
Scott Perry Men 40-49 Master 17 / 20
Jim Creamer Men 50-54 Master 4 / 20
Rob Norwalk Men 50-54 Master 9 / 20
Tim Davis Men 50-54 Master 11 / 20
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)
Jim Creamer Men 50-54 Master 4 / 13
Harry Clark Men 40-49 Master 6 / 14
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 33
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 33
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Harry Clark Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 28
Damianos Maggos Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 28
John Freije Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 28
Tim Davis Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 28
Hana Baker Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 12
David Greene Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Craig Helmreich Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 68
Cory Schneider Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 68
Jeff Kucic Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 68
Cary Schein Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Mark Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 63 / 68
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 18
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 18
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 18
Randy Coddington Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 18
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 18
Alan Standley Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 18
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 18
Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)
Michael Langan Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 24
Rob Norwalk Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 24
Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 41
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 41
Scott Perry Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 41
Corurt Maple Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 41
Don Birch Men Master 40+ Open 32 / 41
Karim Abdelkader Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Jason French Men Junior 9-14 21 / 20
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 95
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 95
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 95
Rob Norwalk Men Master 50-59 23 / 25
John Freije Men Master 50-59 44 / 25
Tim Davis Men Master 50-59 46 / 25
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 15 / 84
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 4 / 39
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 21 / 39
Scott Perry Men Master 40-49 28 / 39
Alan Standley Men Master 40-49 38 / 39
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 41 / 39
Mark Edwards Men Cat 5 6 / 52
Brian Walsh Men Cat 5 15 / 52
Jason French Men Cat 5 17 / 52
Jeff Kucic Men Cat 5 18 / 52
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Karim Abdelkader Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 46
Vic Emond Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 45 / 46
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 23 / 28
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 6 / 26
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 1 / 37
Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 4 / 38
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 15 / 61
Vic Emond Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 32 / 61
Karim Abdelkader Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 42
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 47
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 38
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 29 / 31
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 14 / 37
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 17 / 59
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 25 / 72
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
Thomas Cox Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 15 / 36
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Masters 55-59 1 / 13
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40-44 1 / 18
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Thomas Rcox Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Thomas Rcox Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 5 / 22
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat1/2 84 / 88
Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 86 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat1/2 15 / 97
Vic Emond Men Cat1/2 24 / 97
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Don Birch Men Category 3 2 / 34
Alan Standley Men Category 3 26 / 34
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40 15 / 21
Harry Clark Men Masters 40 17 / 21
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Open Masters 30 7 / 15
Harry Clark Men Open Masters 40 2 / 34
Thomas Cox Men Open Masters 40 21 / 34
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 73
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 13
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ 35-44 4 / 13
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Don Birch Men Masters 45-59 2 / 27
Jim Creamer Men Masters 45-59 9 / 27
Scott Perry Men Masters 45-59 10 / 27
Michael Salemi Men Masters 45-59 28 / 27
Harry Clark Men Masters 35-44 5 / 15
Alan Standley Men Masters 35-44 7 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Masters 35-44 13 / 15
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2 57 / 61
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Master 35+ 35-44 3 / 13
Harry Clark Men Master 35+ 35-44 4 / 13
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 99
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 99
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Thomas Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 60
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 2 / 12
Don Birch Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 19
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 35-44 2 / 11
Don Birch Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 2 / 22
I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55
OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Masters 50+ 5 / 40
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Harry Clark Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 71
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 3
Jim Creamer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 31
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 14
Rob Norwalk Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 14
Corurt Maple Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 23
Thomas Cox Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 23
Harry Clark Men Open Master 40+ 14 / 23
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 15 / 23
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 40
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 46
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 46
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 46
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 28
Robert Brooks Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 24
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 24
John Freije Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 24
Harry Clark Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 38
Michael Langan Men Open Master 40+ 13 / 38
Vic Emond Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 38
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 24 / 38
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 45
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 48
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 48
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 48
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 48
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 48
Hana Baker Women Senior 5 / 13
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 46
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 51
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 51
Hans Ibold Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 51
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 51
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 47 / 51
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 12
Robert Brooks Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 12
Corurt Maple Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 13
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 13 / 13
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 24
Thomas Cox Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 33
Harry Clark Men Open Master 40+ 8 / 33
Vic Emond Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 33
Don Birch Men Open Master 40+ 16 / 33
Alan Standley Men Open Master 40+ 29 / 33
Hana Baker Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 2
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 64
Karim Abdelkader Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 64
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 64
Vic Emond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 64
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Harry Clark Mixed Open Masters 11 / 30
Thomas Cox Mixed Open Masters 18 / 30
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Thomas Cox Mixed Open Masters 12 / 19
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Jim Creamer Men Open Master 45-49 5 / 31
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 13
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 36
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 36
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 12
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 55
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4/5 55 / 55
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 8 / 22
Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Scott Perry Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 17
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 3/4 Senior 53 / 54
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 50
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 25
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 25
Tom Pich Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 17 / 25
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 87
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 17 / 87
Jeff Kucic Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87
Brad Baumgartner Men Cat 4/5 64 / 87
Rick Burgett Men Cat 4/5 70 / 87
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 76 / 87
Craig Helmreich Men Cat 4/5 81 / 87
Michael Langan Men Cat 3 14 / 47
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 3/4 57 / 107
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 100 / 107
Don Birch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 9 / 71
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 41 / 71
Tom Pich Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 57 / 71
Michael Langan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 69 / 71
Chuck Crouch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 83
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 18 / 83
Jonathan Rivers Men Cat 4/5 32 / 83
Jason Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 59 / 83
Scott Perry Men Cat 5 1 / 50
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Chris Welch Men open Master 55+ 3 / 4
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Scott Perry Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 49
Spencer Carr Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 14
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Michael Salemi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 36
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 36
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Don Birch Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 23
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Don Birch Men 40+ 1/2/3 9 / 25
Damian Maggos Men 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 25
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Damianos Maggos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 7 / 18
Michael Langan Men 40+ Master 40-99 10 / 20
Scott Perry Men 40+ Master 40-99 11 / 20
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 29
Scott Perry Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 4 / 23
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
John Becker Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Jerry Lee Men Cat 4 47 / 58
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Chris Welch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Indiana State Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Michael Langan Men 3 8 / 22
John Becker Men 3 12 / 22
Alan Standley Men 3 20 / 22
Jerry Lee Men 4 23 / 33
David Greene Men 5 5 / 50
Brent Dawes Men Master 35+ 5 / 9
Scott Perry Men Master 45+ 2 / 20
Frank Troiano Men Master 45+ 12 / 20
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Brent Burke Men Master 55-59 6 / 7
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 102
John Becker Men Cat 3/4 41 / 102
Don Birch Men Master 40-49 23 / 62
Tom Pich Men Master 40-49 37 / 62
Ryan Tragesser Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 94
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
David Greene Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Tom Pich Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
John Becker Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 17 / 37
Tom Pich Men 45+ Master 45-99 8 / 13
Chris Richter Men 35+ Master 35-99 3 / 9
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 12 / 20
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 7 / 28
Brent Dawes Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 16 / 28
Michael Langan Men 35+ Master 35-99 6 / 17
Brent Dawes Men 35+ Master 35-99 7 / 17
Alan Standley Men 35+ Master 35-99 15 / 17
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 4 32 / 58
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Jacob Koczman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 50 / 46
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Jacob Koczman Men 3 Senior 15--99 33 / 62
Jacob Koczman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 129 / 140
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Michael Langan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Emily Samons Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Jerry Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Joseph Greenlee Men Cat 5 4 / 33
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
Chris Welch Men Master 55-59 2 / 6
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Frank Troiano Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 6 / 16
Brad Baumgartner Men Category 5 Senior 0-99 16 / 16
Michael Langan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 5 / 28
Chris Welch Men 55+ Master 55-99 6 / 7
Brent Dawes Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 3 / 29
Steven Down Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 20 / 29
Frank Troiano Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 23 / 29
Jerry Lee Men Category 4/5 Senior 0-99 24 / 29
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Jacob Koczman Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Curtis Tolson Men Criterium Master 40-99 2 / 24
Dan Fillenwarth Cat 4/5 35 / 53
Jacob Koczman Men Criterium Senior 0-99 41 / 50
JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)
Chris Welch Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 19 / 26
John Becker Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 6 / 21
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Brad Baumgartner Men 5 Open 15-99 12 / 48
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Damianos Maggos Men - Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Tom Pich Men - Masters 35-44 20 / 21
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Damian Maggos Men - Masters 40+ 10 / 48
Don Birch Men - Masters 40+ 16 / 48
Tom Pich Men - Masters 40+ 40 / 48
David Greene Men - 4/5 28 / 83
Frank Troiano Men - 4/5 45 / 83
Jacob Koczman Men - 3/4 21 / 90
Alan Standley Men - 3/4 83 / 90
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Damian Maggos Men - Masters 35+ 17 / 40
Jacob Koczman Men - 4/5 13 / 41
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 28
Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3 30 / 36
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 12 / 32
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Damianos Maggos Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 15
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Damianos Maggos Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 27
Alan Standley Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 27
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 23 / 23
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Alan Standley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 21 / 37
Busiest Racers
in last months
Thomas Cox 37
Harry Clark 26
Don Birch 22
Jim Creamer 18
Scott Perry 17
Karim Abdelkader 16
Alan Standley 16
Vic Emond 15
Michael Langan 14
Damianos Maggos 10
Brad Baumgartner 9
Chuck Crouch 8
Tom Pich 7
Jacob Koczman 7
David Greene 6
Mark Edwards 6
Michael Salemi 5
Corurt Maple 5
John Becker 5
Tim Davis 5
Chris Welch 5
Rob Norwalk 4
Brent Dawes 4
Jerry Lee 4
Frank Troiano 4
Jeff Kucic 3
John Freije 3
Damian Maggos 3
Ryan Tragesser 3
Joseph Greenlee 3
Jonathan Rivers 3
Hana Baker 3
Jason French 2
Thomas Rcox 2
Craig Helmreich 2
Robert Brooks 2
Hans Ibold 1
Cary Schein 1
Brian Walsh 1
Randy Coddington 1
Spencer Carr 1
Curtis Tolson 1
Chris Richter 1
Dan Fillenwarth 1
Emily Samons 1
Carson Shadowen 1
Brent Burke 1
Jason Schaffer 1
Rick Burgett 1
Blake Fahl 1
Cory Schneider 1
Steven Down 1