Log In

Team Overview: FARM TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

David Costa Men Cat 2 32 / 70

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Julia Sante Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 11 / 15

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Julia Sante 4 Women 1 / 5

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Julia Sante Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Julia Sante Women Category 4 18 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Julia Sante Women Category 4 12 / 24

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Julia Sante Womens Open Junior Women 13-18 25 / 26

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Derek Cote JUNIOR 2 / 15
Derek Cote MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 28 / 41

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 4

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Julia Sante Women 3/4 5 / 7

NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 3

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Juniors Men 13-14 1 / 5

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Gianni Polhemus CAT 5 5 / 61

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 24 / 46
Kent Sante Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 27 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 20 / 58

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Gianni Polhemus Junior 10-12 1 / 6

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Julia Sante Juniors 10-14 3 / 10
Gianni Polhemus Juniors 10-14 7 / 10

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Gianni Polhemus Juniors 11 / 13

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Julia Sante Women JR Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Julia Sante Junior Girls 13-14 3 / 3
Gianni Polhemus Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 10
Linus Sante Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 10

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Gianni Polhemus Juniors 10-14 9 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Julia Sante Juniors 13-14 12 / 20
Gianni Polhemus Juniors 10-12 2 / 6

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Julia Sante C race 53 / 58
Brandon Milet B race 15 / 60

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Brandon Milet B Race 49 / 82

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Brandon Milet Men Cat 4 13 / 73
Gianni Polhemus Junior 10-12 3 / 12

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Matthew Hoffer Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 4

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Matthew Hoffer Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Brandon Milet Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Brandon Marsh Junior 15-18 7 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gianni Polhemus 13
Julia Sante 12
Brandon Milet 4
Matthew Hoffer 2
Derek Cote 2
Kent Sante 1
David Costa 1
Linus Sante 1
Brandon Marsh 1