Log In
 
 
Team Overview: OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
Kevin Long Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 27 / 38
Larry Strayhorn Men RR M 35+ Cat 5 28 / 38
Collin Bates Men RR Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Christopher Gottwald Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Cory Stange Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Daniel Yankus Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Ryan Erxleben Men RR M Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Michael Krywanski Men RR M Masters 55+ 7 / 26
Loren Simons Men RR M Masters 55+ 9 / 26
David T stebbins Men RR M Masters 55+ 11 / 26
Leonard Van drunen Men RR M Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Steve Buccella Men RR M Masters 55+ 25 / 26
Marie Dershem Women RR F Cat 3 1 / 7
Charlotte Long Women RR F Cat 3 3 / 7
Joann Cranson Women RR F Cat 3 4 / 7
Chris Abston Men RR M Masters 45-54 3 / 39
Jonathan Morgan Men RR M Masters 45-54 5 / 39
Richard Landgraff Men RR M Masters 45-54 10 / 39
Michael Wyczalek Men RR M Masters 45-54 19 / 39
Terry Ritter Men RR M Masters 45-54 28 / 39
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Charlotte Long Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 10 / 15
Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Collin Bates Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 19 / 54
Peter Ehmann Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Daniel Yankus Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Christopher Gottwald Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35
Charlotte Long Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Joann Cranson Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Chris Abston Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 4 / 43
Jonathan Morgan Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 16 / 43
Richard Landgraff Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 17 / 43
Terry Ritter Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 34 / 43
Michael Wyczalek Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 38 / 43
Zeeland Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Collin Bates Men CRIT Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Cory Stange Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)
Leonard Van drunen Men CAT 5 14 / 26
Cory Stange Men PRO/1/2 6 / 25
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/1/2 7 / 25
Ryan Erxleben Men PRO/1/2 20 / 25
Chris Abston Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 19
Richard Landgraff Men MASTER 45-54 7 / 19
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45-54 18 / 19
Bradley Field Men CAT 4 13 / 44
Collin Bates Men CAT 4 15 / 44
Joann Cranson Women CAT 3 1 / 7
Marie Dershem Women CAT 3 2 / 7
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 12 / 17
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)
Cory Stange Men PRO/1/2 1 / 17
Ryan Erxleben Men PRO/1/2 15 / 17
Daniel Yankus Men PRO/1/2 16 / 17
Chris Abston Men MASTER 45-54 3 / 9
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 9
Leonard Van drunen Men CAT 5 4 / 5
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 13 / 4
Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)
Loren Simons Men MASTER 55+ 18 / 19
Richard Landgraff Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 30
Jonathan Morgan Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 30
Chris Abston Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 30
Terry Ritter Men MASTER 45-54 22 / 30
Michael Wyczalek Men MASTER 45-54 26 / 30
Cory Stange Men PRO 1-2 4 / 45
Scott Hoffner Men PRO 1-2 7 / 45
Daniel Yankus Men PRO 1-2 16 / 45
Peter Ehmann Men PRO 1-2 22 / 45
Christopher Gottwald Men PRO 1-2 27 / 45
Ryan Erxleben Men PRO 1-2 28 / 45
Alex Vanias Men PRO 1-2 31 / 45
Laura Melendez Women PRO/1/2/3 11 / 13
Leonard Van drunen Men CAT 5 35+ 33 / 57
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Collin Bates Men Cat 4 15 / 72
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)
Daniel Yankus Men Cat 1/2 18+ 13 / 23
Cory Stange Men Cat 1/2 18+ 19 / 23
Peter Ehmann Men Cat 1/2 18+ 22 / 23
Ryan Erxleben Men Cat 3 18+ 15 / 18
Peter Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 17
Loren Simons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 17
Terry Ritter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Leonard Van drunen Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 13
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Richard Landgraff Men CRIT M Masters 35 14 / 22
Leonard Van drunen Men CRIT M Cat 5 24 / 50
Peter Obrien Men CRIT M Masters 55 3 / 10
Loren Simons Men CRIT M Masters 55 8 / 10
Leonard Van drunen Men CRIT M Masters 55 9 / 10
Richard Landgraff Men CRIT M Masters 45 7 / 15
Ryan Erxleben Men CRIT M Cat 3 4 / 18
Cory Stange Men CRIT M Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Joann Cranson Women CRIT F Cat 3 6 / 8
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)
Ryan Erxleben Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 43
Richard Landgraff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 43
Peter Ehmann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Daniel Yankus Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 43
Peter Obrien Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 43
Leonard Van drunen Mixed Cat 5 10 / 24
Leonard Van drunen Mixed Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)
Cory Stange Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Waterford Hills Spring Training Series (Apr 12 2014)
Daniel Yankus Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 1 / 31
Scott Hoffner Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 3 / 31
Cory Stange Men Pro / Cat 1/2/3 A Race 29 / 31
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)
Ryan Erxleben Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45
Chris Abston Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Daniel Yankus Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45
Bradley Field Mixed Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Ryan Erxleben Mixed Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Bradley Field Mixed Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Terry Ritter Men Master 45+ 48 / 57
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Riley Missel Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5