Log In

Team Overview: Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2/3 29 / 73
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2/3 33 / 73

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Jordan Lynn Men Cat 2 4 / 32
Stefano Zanotti Men Cat 2 20 / 32
Erik Nedeau Men Masters 40+ 14 / 32

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Gabriela Hindman Women CAT 4 4 / 31
Graham Garber Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 51
Gabriel Remillard Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 51

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Jordan Lynn Men P/1/2/3 Open 5 / 39
Timothy Ahearn Men P/1/2/3 Open 26 / 39
Stefano Zanotti Men P/1/2/3 Open 36 / 39
Vickie Monahan Women Cat3/4 Open 3 / 15

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Timothy Ahearn MEN CAT 1/2 6 / 55
Graham Garber MEN CAT 1/2 14 / 55
Stefano Zanotti MEN CAT 1/2 35 / 55
Vickie Monahan WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 17
Giulia Righi WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 17
Evelyn Mccabe WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 17
Erik Nedeau MEN CAT 3 13 / 33
Edward Angeli MASTER 40 20 / 74

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Gabriel Remillard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 91
Jeff Gelt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 91

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Jeff Gelt Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 73
Jeff Gelt Men Masters 35+ 5 / 47

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Ariana Adler Women Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Laura Summers Women Pro 1/2 18 / 35
Timothy Ahearn Men Masters 40+ 21 / 54

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 14 / 36

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Jeff Gelt MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 3 / 26
Matthew Waskiewicz MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 11 / 26
Laura Summers MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 15 / 26
Robert Carmen MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 16 / 26
Morgan Rueckert MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 22 / 26
Sheridan Bauman WOMEN 45-49 20k Criterium 1 / 3

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Chris Morris MEN CAT 3/4 22 / 37
Laura Summers WOMEN 40+ 2 / 7

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michelle Zwick WOMEN P/1/2/3 5 / 10
Gabriel Remillard MEN PRO/1/2/3 13 / 57
Graham Garber MEN PRO/1/2/3 28 / 57

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

David Rustico Master 50+ 18 / 38
Edward Angeli Master 40+ 14 / 51
Marc Eisen Master 40+ 19 / 51
Jeff Gelt Master 40+ 45 / 51
Timothy Ahearn Pro - Cat 3 6 / 48
Stefano Zanotti Pro - Cat 3 7 / 48
Graham Garber Pro - Cat 3 16 / 48
Jordan Lynn Pro - Cat 3 19 / 48
Sean Cahill Pro - Cat 3 23 / 48
Gabriel Remillard Pro - Cat 3 35 / 48

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women 4 5 / 9
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 3/4 14 / 70

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

James Ebert Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 8 / 25

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Graham Garber Men Master 35-39 3 / 7
Gabriel Remillard Men Master 23-29 3 / 4

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women Pro 1/2/3 19 / 23
Jeff Gelt Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 90

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jeff Gelt Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 18
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 18

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men C3 3 / 42

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Jeff Gelt Men C1 C2 C3 7 / 62
Graham Garber Men C1 C2 C3 18 / 62