Log In

Team Overview: University Of California-Santa Barbara

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Richard Lo Men Collegiate B 21 / 25

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Jake Cohen Men Collegiate A 11 / 26

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Jake Cohen Men Collegiate Open Cat A 18 / 19
Vincent Chiu Men Collegiate Open Cat B 2 / 12
Richard Lo Men Collegiate Open Cat B 7 / 12

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Jake Cohen Men Collegiate Open Cat A 3 / 16
Vincent Chiu Men Collegiate Open Cat B 8 / 11

Christopher Castro Memorial Road Race (Feb 8 2015)

Cody O'reilly Men Collegiate CAT A 1 / 27
Jake Cohen Men Collegiate CAT A 13 / 27
Stephen Sehr Men Collegiate CAT A 17 / 27
Christopher Rea Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 27
Jessica Baumgardner Women Collegiate CAT A 6 / 6
Andrew Coates Men Collegiate CAT C 24 / 30
Brandon Lo Men Collegiate CAT C 29 / 30
Ali Chamas Men Collegiate CAT C 29 / 30
Angela Miller Women Collegiate CAT B 6 / 10
Mike Garcia Men Collegiate CAT D 9 / 48
Kevin Mei Men Collegiate CAT D 17 / 48
Benjamin Basseri Men Collegiate CAT D 39 / 48
Heidi Tallhaug engelstad Women Collegiate CAT C 7 / 21
Haley Burrous Women Collegiate CAT C 13 / 21
Nicole Datlen Women Collegiate CAT C 14 / 21
Yelyzaveta Tashkevych Women Collegiate CAT C 17 / 21
Hannah Wolfe Women Collegiate CAT C 18 / 21
Kaelyn Tomkins Women Collegiate CAT C 20 / 21
Crystal Bae Women Collegiate CAT C 21 / 21
Nicholas Besse Men Collegiate CAT B 6 / 17
Eric Boessenecker Men Collegiate CAT B 10 / 17

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Cody O'reilly Men CAT A 3 / 28
Jake Cohen Men CAT A 15 / 28
Christopher Rea Men CAT A 18 / 28
Stephen Sehr Men CAT A 26 / 28
Angela Miller Women CAT B 2 / 11
Heidi Tallhaug engelstad Women CAT C 4 / 14
Haley Burrous Women CAT C 9 / 14
Crystal Bae Women CAT C 10 / 14
Nicole Datlen Women CAT C 12 / 14
Hannah Wolfe Women CAT C 14 / 14
Nicholas Besse Men CAT B 6 / 18
Eric Boessenecker Men CAT B 7 / 18
Jessica Baumgardner Women CAT A 4 / 5
Matthew Stafford Men CAT D 23 / 46
Benjamin Basseri Men CAT D 25 / 46
Kevin Mei Men CAT D 28 / 46
Mike Garcia Men CAT D 39 / 46
Ali Chamas Men CAT C 10 / 37
Brandon Lo Men CAT C 25 / 37
Andrew Coates Men CAT C 28 / 37

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Jake Cohen Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 70
Jake Cohen Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 35

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dominik Cinka Men Cat 4 37 / 78

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Christopher Rea Men D1 Nationals Crit 32 / 110
Jake Cohen Men D1 Nationals Crit 52 / 110
Abel Fernandez Men D1 Nationals Crit 83 / 110
Bobby Lozoya Men D1 Nationals Crit 94 / 110
Caroline Ackley Women D1 Nationals Crit 47 / 64

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Albert Lan Men Cat B Collegiate Open 1 / 21
Richard Lo Men Cat B Collegiate Open 2 / 21
Stephen Sehr Men Cat B Collegiate Open 3 / 21
Armando Fuentes Men Cat B Collegiate Open 6 / 21
Eric Boessenecker Men Cat B Collegiate Open 12 / 21
Austin Grego Men Cat B Collegiate Open 19 / 21

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Bobby Lozoya Men A 16 / 20

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Bobby Lozoya Men A Collegiate 18 / 28

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Bobby Lozoya Men A Collegiate 13 / 31

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Caroline Ackley Women A 8 / 10
Angela Miller Women B 2 / 9
Austin Grego Men B 7 / 36
Armando Fuentes Men B 8 / 36
Abel Fernandez Men B 11 / 36
Stephen Sehr Men B 16 / 36
Dominik Cinka Men B 26 / 36
Bryce Trigiani Men B 31 / 36
Christopher Rea Men A 21 / 33
Jake Cohen Men A 26 / 33
Bobby Lozoya Men A 31 / 33
Brandon Lo Men D 27 / 36
Nicholas Besse Men C 13 / 33
Ali Chamas Men C 16 / 33
Garrison Carter Men C 23 / 33

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Dominik Cinka Men B 3 / 25

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Dominik Cinka Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 14 / 67
Dominik Cinka Men Cat C Collegiate OPEN 2 / 13
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat A Collegiate OPEN 9 / 18
Austin Grego Men Cat B Collegiate OPEN 8 / 10

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Albert Lan Men Cat B Collegiate Sep-99 6 / 15
Austin Grego Men Cat B Collegiate Sep-99 13 / 15
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat A Collegiate Sep-99 12 / 18
Dominik Cinka Men Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 1 / 17

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Dominik Cinka Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 41

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Albert Lan Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 52

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Gustavo Esquivel Men Cat 4 24 / 40

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Terrence Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 78 / 78
Albert Lan Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 64
Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 Senior 62 / 64

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

James Pham Men Cat 5 6 / 42

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

John Herr Men D1 68 / 165
Stephen Murphy Men D1 122 / 165
Bobby Lozoya Men D1 124 / 165

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

John Herr Men D1 Nationals Crit 49 / 133
Bobby Lozoya Men D1 Nationals Crit 97 / 133
Stephen Murphy Men D1 Nationals Crit 98 / 133

UC Davis Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

John Herr Men A 6 / 35
Bobby Lozoya Men A 30 / 35
Stephen Murphy Men A 35 / 35
Christopher Rea Men B 1 / 39
Austin Grego Men B 5 / 39
Terrence Davis Men B 10 / 39
Richard Lo Men B 15 / 39
Jake Cohen Men B 16 / 39
Borys Aptekar Men B 20 / 39
Armando Fuentes Men B 21 / 39
Stephen Sehr Men B 32 / 39
Abel Fernandez Men B 33 / 39
Vincent Chiu Men C 6 / 36
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 27 / 36
Gustavo Esquivel Men D 21 / 25
Caroline Ackley Women B 1 / 11

UC Davis Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

John Herr Men A 15 / 44
Bobby Lozoya Men A 19 / 44
Stephen Murphy Men A 39 / 44
Christopher Rea Men B 4 / 40
Richard Lo Men B 6 / 40
Armando Fuentes Men B 8 / 40
Jake Cohen Men B 12 / 40
Borys Aptekar Men B 13 / 40
Austin Grego Men B 21 / 40
Terrence Davis Men B 31 / 40
Stephen Sehr Men B 32 / 40
Abel Fernandez Men B 33 / 40
Vincent Chiu Men C 16 / 45
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 29 / 45
Gustavo Esquivel Men D 16 / 33
Caroline Ackley Women B 5 / 12

UNR WCCC - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Bobby Lozoya Men A 8 / 28
John Herr Men A 20 / 28
Christopher Rea Men C 4 / 18

UNR WCCC - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

John Herr Men A 16 / 27
Bobby Lozoya Men A 20 / 27
Christopher Rea Men C 1 / 17

Humboldt State University Crit (Apr 7 2013)

John Herr Men A 9 / 18
Bobby Lozoya Men A 11 / 18

Humboldt State University Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Bobby Lozoya Men A 7 / 19
John Herr Men A 13 / 19

Humboldt State University TT (Apr 6 2013)

John Herr Men A 4 / 13
Bobby Lozoya Men A 5 / 13

Hensley Lake Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

John Herr Men A 10 / 25
Bobby Lozoya Men A 18 / 25
Stephen Murphy Men A 25 / 25
Armando Fuentes Men B 11 / 27
Jake Cohen Men B 14 / 27
Terrence Davis Men B 26 / 27
Christopher Rea Men C 4 / 25
Albert Lan Men C 8 / 25
Vincent Chiu Men C 9 / 25
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 19 / 25

Kearney Park Criterium (Mar 23 2013)

John Herr Men A 6 / 23
Stephen Murphy Men A 9 / 23
Bobby Lozoya Men A 21 / 23
Jake Cohen Men B 8 / 27
Armando Fuentes Men B 10 / 27
Terrence Davis Men B 13 / 27
Christopher Rea Men C 2 / 26
Albert Lan Men C 8 / 26
Vincent Chiu Men C 9 / 26
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 26 / 26

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 17 2013)

John Herr Men A 16 / 27

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 16 2013)

John Herr Men A 16 / 25

Stanford Home Race - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Bobby Lozoya Men A 10 / 19
Stephen Murphy Men B 5 / 35
Jake Cohen Men B 14 / 35
Armando Fuentes Men B 21 / 35
Bryce Trigiani Men B 27 / 35
Abel Fernandez Men B 29 / 35
Vincent Chiu Men C 10 / 36
Ian Vidalin Men D 19 / 35
Ian Wikle Men D 34 / 35
Caroline Ackley Women B 4 / 10
Lynn Marks Women C 6 / 8

Stanford Home Race - RR (Mar 9 2013)

Bobby Lozoya Men A 13 / 20
Jake Cohen Men B 5 / 34
Abel Fernandez Men B 17 / 34
Armando Fuentes Men B 18 / 34
Bryce Trigiani Men B 19 / 34
Stephen Murphy Men B 34 / 34
Vincent Chiu Men C 13 / 44
Ian Vidalin Men D 27 / 38
Caroline Ackley Women B 2 / 13
Lynn Marks Women C 9 / 12

UCSB Sisquoc Crit (Mar 3 2013)

John Herr Men A 4 / 29
Cameron Sublett Men A 12 / 29
Bobby Lozoya Men A 19 / 29
Stephen Murphy Men B 5 / 30
Jake Cohen Men B 8 / 30
Armando Fuentes Men B 14 / 30
Borys Aptekar Men B 17 / 30
Stephen Sehr Men B 24 / 30
Terrence Davis Men B 27 / 30
Austin Grego Men C 2 / 27
Albert Lan Men C 4 / 27
Bryce Trigiani Men C 5 / 27
Christopher Rea Men C 7 / 27
Richard Lo Men C 15 / 27
Abel Fernandez Men C 16 / 27
Vincent Chiu Men C 18 / 27
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 27 / 27
James Sully Men D 5 / 44
Gustavo Esquivel Men D 7 / 44
Cedar Lay Men D 15 / 44
Cedar Lay Men D 16 / 44
Nicholas Zacchia Men D 18 / 44
Robert Reid Men D 23 / 44
Ian Vidalin Men D 31 / 44
Caroline Ackley Women B/C 3 / 14
Hannah Wolfe Women B/C 10 / 14
Lynn Marks Women B/C 13 / 14

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 2 2013)

John Herr Men A 7 / 30
Cameron Sublett Men A 15 / 30
Bobby Lozoya Men A 22 / 30
Stephen Murphy Men B 5 / 31
Armando Fuentes Men B 10 / 31
Jake Cohen Men B 13 / 31
Stephen Sehr Men B 21 / 31
Borys Aptekar Men B 27 / 31
Austin Grego Men C 1 / 27
Albert Lan Men C 6 / 27
Bryce Trigiani Men C 7 / 27
Vincent Chiu Men C 9 / 27
Abel Fernandez Men C 12 / 27
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 14 / 27
Richard Lo Men C 26 / 27
James Sully Men D 10 / 47
Gustavo Esquivel Men D 11 / 47
Nicholas Zacchia Men D 20 / 47
Robert Reid Men D 21 / 47
Cedar Lay Men D 24 / 47
Ian Vidalin Men D 39 / 47
Caroline Ackley Women B/C 3 / 18
Jessica Gasiorek Women B/C 7 / 18
Angela Miller Women B/C 8 / 18
Lynn Marks Women B/C 10 / 18
Hannah Wolfe Women B/C 11 / 18

UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Crit (Feb 24 2013)

Bobby Lozoya Men A 18 / 27
John Herr Men A 20 / 27
Armando Fuentes Men B 5 / 29
Stephen Murphy Men B 9 / 29
Jake Cohen Men B 14 / 29
Austin Grego Men C 1 / 30
Richard Lo Men C 2 / 30
Vincent Chiu Men C 8 / 30
Abel Fernandez Men C 18 / 30
Bryce Trigiani Men C 21 / 30
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 23 / 30
Ian Vidalin Men D 18 / 25
Lynn Marks Women C 11 / 11

UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest - Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

John Herr Men A 12 / 28
Bobby Lozoya Men A 25 / 28
Jake Cohen Men B 4 / 33
Armando Fuentes Men B 12 / 33
Stephen Murphy Men B 26 / 33
Abel Fernandez Men C 1 / 37
Austin Grego Men C 2 / 37
Bryce Trigiani Men C 3 / 37
Vincent Chiu Men C 4 / 37
Richard Lo Men C 14 / 37
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 18 / 37
Ian Vidalin Men D 23 / 40
Lynn Marks Women C 11 / 12

Helms Bakery Culver City Criterium (Feb 17 2013)

Jake Cohen Men B 4 / 26
Armando Fuentes Men B 5 / 26
Bobby Lozoya Men B 23 / 26
Austin Grego Men C 3 / 18
Richard Lo Men C 4 / 18
Bryce Trigiani Men C 7 / 18
Vincent Chiu Men C 8 / 18
Abel Fernandez Men C 10 / 18
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 12 / 18
Christopher Rea Men D 1 / 46
Albert Lan Men D 3 / 46
James Sully Men D 13 / 46
Ian Wikle Men D 20 / 46

Juniper Hills Classic (Feb 16 2013)

Cameron Sublett Men A 2 / 12
Bobby Lozoya Men B 2 / 20
Jake Cohen Men B 4 / 20
Armando Fuentes Men B 11 / 20
Abel Fernandez Men C 1 / 20
Bryce Trigiani Men C 3 / 20
Austin Grego Men C 4 / 20
Vincent Chiu Men C 6 / 20
Geoffrey Bishop Men C 20 / 20
Christopher Rea Men D 10 / 34
Albert Lan Men D 12 / 34
Cedar Lay Men D 19 / 34
James Sully Men D 20 / 34
Ian Wikle Men D 26 / 34
Caroline Ackley Women B 2 / 2

Cal Poly Classic (Feb 10 2013)

John Herr Men A 9 / 22
Cameron Sublett Men B 2 / 25
Stephen Murphy Men B 14 / 25
Bobby Lozoya Men B 15 / 25
Armando Fuentes Men B 22 / 25
Stephen Sehr Men B 24 / 25
Austin Grego Men C 1 / 23
Borys Aptekar Men C 3 / 23
Bryce Trigiani Men C 7 / 23
Gustavo Esquivel Men D 24 / 43
Albert Lan Men D 34 / 43
Lynn Marks Women C 9 / 11
Hannah Wolfe Women C 11 / 11

Cal Poly Classic - Cirt (Feb 9 2013)

John Herr Men A 15 / 22
Cameron Sublett Men B 3 / 34
Jake Cohen Men B 8 / 34
Bobby Lozoya Men B 11 / 34
Armando Fuentes Men B 20 / 34
Stephen Murphy Men B 27 / 34
Stephen Sehr Men B 34 / 34
Austin Grego Men C 3 / 29
Bryce Trigiani Men C 6 / 29
Borys Aptekar Men C 9 / 29
Richard Lo Men C 14 / 29
Albert Lan Men D 10 / 44
Gustavo Esquivel Men D 17 / 44
Ian Vidalin Men D 29 / 44
Caroline Ackley Women B 3 / 7
Hannah Wolfe Women C 7 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Christine Lee Women Cat 4 6 / 16

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Kelsey Judd Cat 3 10 / 31
Caroline Ackley Women Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Ricardo Delgadillo Cat 5 21 / 46
Stephen Murphy Cat 4 8 / 50
Terrence Davis Cat 4 14 / 50
Bobby Lozoya Cat 4 21 / 50
Armando Fuentes Cat 4 26 / 50

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Cameron Sublett Men Cat 5 A 3 / 31
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 22 / 64
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 3 / 86
John Herr Men Cat 4 26 / 86
Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 48 / 86
Richard Lo Men Cat 5 B 31 / 45

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Stephen Sehr Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Jake Cohen Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 18 / 63
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Armando Fuentes Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Borys Aptekar Men Cat 4 40 / 63
Cameron Sublett Men Cat 5 4 / 48
Caroline Ackley Women Cat 4 12 / 17
Erika Pearsons Women Cat 4 15 / 17

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stephen Sehr Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Armando Fuentes Men Cat 4 8 / 14
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 9 / 14
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Jake Cohen Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Erika Pearsons Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Caroline Ackley Women Cat 4 5 / 7

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

John Herr Cat 4/5 10 / 66
Stephen Murphy Cat 4/5 62 / 66

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Borys Aptekar Men Category 5B Senior 19 / 43
Stephen Murphy Men Category 4 Senior 6 / 15
Christine Lee Women 4 Senior 14 / 14

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Borys Aptekar Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64
Borys Aptekar Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 8 / 66

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 6 2012)

Kelsey Judd Men D1 Nationals RR 74 / 124
Cody Anderson Men D1 Nationals RR 99 / 124

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 5 2012)

Kelsey Judd Men D1 Nationals Crit 15 / 105
Cody Anderson Men D1 Nationals Crit 90 / 105

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 30 / 64
Brian Thomas Men Cat 5 16 / 30

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

John Herr Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 67
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 67
Brian Thomas Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 74

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

John Herr Men 4 8 / 46
Bobby Lozoya Men 4 32 / 46

Cal Poly Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

John Herr Men 4/5 1 / 15
Terrence Davis Men 4/5 6 / 15
Stephen Leece Men A 3 / 15
John Herr Men B 13 / 23
Stephen Murphy Men B 21 / 23
Bobby Lozoya Men B 23 / 23
Brian Thomas Men C 6 / 19
Terrence Davis Men C 7 / 19
Dominic Pape Men C 8 / 19
Armando Fuentes Men C 12 / 19
Alexis Candelaria Men C 17 / 19
Siladitya Dey Men C 18 / 19
Ian Vidalin Men D 12 / 12

Cal Poly Classic - ITT (Mar 31 2012)

Ian Vidalin Men D 9 / 9

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Dominic Pape Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Dominic Pape Men Cat 5 17 / 34

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Mar 11 2012)

John Herr Men Cat B Collegiate 6 / 31
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat B Collegiate 14 / 31
Stephen Murphy Men Cat B Collegiate 15 / 31
Stephen Sehr Men Cat B Collegiate 28 / 31
David Minchenberg Men Cat C Collegiate 2 / 24
Dominic Pape Men Cat C Collegiate 6 / 24
Vincent Chiu Men Cat C Collegiate 16 / 24
Terrence Davis Men Cat C Collegiate 18 / 24
Geoffrey Bishop Men Cat C Collegiate 21 / 24
Armando Fuentes Men Cat C Collegiate 22 / 24
Jessica Gasiorek Women Cat B/C Collegiate 7 / 15
Caroline Ackley Women Cat B/C Collegiate 9 / 15
Christine Lee Women Cat B/C Collegiate 11 / 15
Lynn Marks Women Cat B/C Collegiate 15 / 15
Berlyn Vicente Men Cat D Collegiate 24 / 28

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Kelsey Judd Men Cat A Collegiate 8 / 24
Cody Anderson Men Cat A Collegiate 10 / 24
Mark Edwards Men Cat B Collegiate 6 / 39
Stephen Murphy Men Cat B Collegiate 8 / 39
Tony Cannizzo Men Cat B Collegiate 13 / 39
John Herr Men Cat B Collegiate 15 / 39
Bobby Lozoya Men Cat B Collegiate 26 / 39
Stephen Sehr Men Cat B Collegiate 31 / 39
William Mitchel-chesebro Men Cat B Collegiate 38 / 39
Caroline Ackley Women Cat B/C Collegiate 7 / 19
Jessica Gasiorek Women Cat B/C Collegiate 10 / 19
Christine Lee Women Cat B/C Collegiate 14 / 19
Lynn Marks Women Cat B/C Collegiate 19 / 19
Terrence Davis Men Cat C Collegiate 4 / 33
David Minchenberg Men Cat C Collegiate 8 / 33
Cameron Sublett Men Cat C Collegiate 10 / 33
Dominic Pape Men Cat C Collegiate 11 / 33
Brian Thomas Men Cat C Collegiate 12 / 33
Vincent Chiu Men Cat C Collegiate 16 / 33
Armando Fuentes Men Cat C Collegiate 22 / 33
Jake Cohen Men Cat C Collegiate 24 / 33
Reid Gordon Men Cat C Collegiate 26 / 33
Geoffrey Bishop Men Cat C Collegiate 29 / 33
Dominic Pape Men Cat 5 2 / 29
David Minchenberg Men Cat 5 8 / 29
Jake Cohen Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Vincent Chiu Men Cat 5 15 / 29
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Armando Fuentes Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 38 / 44

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Cody Clark Men Cat/4/5 49 / 52

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Stephen Murphy Men Cat 4 29 / 66
Terrence Davis Men Cat 4 43 / 66
Armando Fuentes Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Cameron Sublett Men Cat 5 16 / 46
Brian Thomas Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Vincent Chiu Men Cat 5 18 / 46
Dominic Pape Men Cat 5 22 / 46
John Herr Men Cat 5 33 / 46

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Cody Anderson Men Cat 4 5 / 72

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Ben Sherwood Men Cat 5 46 / 49

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Daniel Katz Men D1 Nationals Crit 27 / 123
Eric Hartsuyker Men D1 Nationals Crit 112 / 123

Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 7 2011)

Daniel Katz Men D1 Nationals RR 54 / 150
Eric Hartsuyker Men D1 Nationals RR 60 / 150

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Maksym Fatyga Div I Men 127 / 136
Daniel Katz Div I Men 128 / 136
Jennifer Johansen Div I Women 11 / 68
Lauren Liscinski Div I Women 15 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bobby Lozoya 36
Stephen Murphy 29
John Herr 28
Jake Cohen 26
Armando Fuentes 24
Terrence Davis 18
Vincent Chiu 18
Caroline Ackley 15
Austin Grego 14
Stephen Sehr 14
Christopher Rea 13
Geoffrey Bishop 12
Abel Fernandez 12
Richard Lo 12
Albert Lan 12
Bryce Trigiani 11
Borys Aptekar 10
Lynn Marks 9
Cameron Sublett 9
Ian Vidalin 9
Dominik Cinka 7
Dominic Pape 7
Gustavo Esquivel 7
Hannah Wolfe 6
Kelsey Judd 5
Cody Anderson 5
Brian Thomas 5
Cedar Lay 4
Christine Lee 4
James Sully 4
Angela Miller 4
Ian Wikle 3
Nicholas Besse 3
Jessica Gasiorek 3
Brandon Lo 3
David Minchenberg 3
Daniel Katz 3
Eric Boessenecker 3
Ali Chamas 3
Andrew Coates 2
Erika Pearsons 2
Robert Reid 2
Benjamin Basseri 2
Crystal Bae 2
Eric Hartsuyker 2
Jessica Baumgardner 2
Heidi Tallhaug engelstad 2
Cody O'reilly 2
Haley Burrous 2
Kevin Mei 2
Nicholas Zacchia 2
Mike Garcia 2
Nicole Datlen 2
Yelyzaveta Tashkevych 1
Jennifer Johansen 1
Siladitya Dey 1
Lauren Liscinski 1
Cody Clark 1
Maksym Fatyga 1
Ricardo Delgadillo 1
Alexis Candelaria 1
Reid Gordon 1
Berlyn Vicente 1
James Pham 1
Stephen Leece 1
Tony Cannizzo 1
Garrison Carter 1
Kaelyn Tomkins 1
Mark Edwards 1
Ben Sherwood 1
William Mitchel-chesebro 1
Matthew Stafford 1